25ème Course de Côte VHC de Turckheim 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne VHC
25ème Course de Côte VHC de Turckheim 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
38 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
JOLIAT Jacques
GRD Formule 2
JOLIAT Jacques
GRD Formule 2
F 25A
F
25A
3:03,111
1
1er
JOLIAT Jacques
GRD Formule 2
JOLIAT Jacques
GRD Formule 2
F 25A
F
25A
3:03,111
2
2e
HAUENSTEIN Urs
PRS FF 1600
HAUENSTEIN Urs
PRS FF 1600
MO
MO
3:23,693
00:20.582
00:20.582
2
2e
HAUENSTEIN Urs
PRS FF 1600
HAUENSTEIN Urs
PRS FF 1600
MO
MO
3:23,693
00:20.582
00:20.582
3
3e
STOITZNER Alfred
Lotus 41 F2
STOITZNER Alfred
Lotus 41 F2
F 24
F
24
3:29,229
00:26.118
00:05.536
3
3e
STOITZNER Alfred
Lotus 41 F2
STOITZNER Alfred
Lotus 41 F2
F 24
F
24
3:29,229
00:26.118
00:05.536
4
4e
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
CGTS 15
CGTS
15
3:31,408
00:28.297
00:02.179
4
4e
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
CGTS 15
CGTS
15
3:31,408
00:28.297
00:02.179
5
5e
BUESS Kurt
Lotus Typ 61 Formule Ford
BUESS Kurt
Lotus Typ 61 Formule Ford
F F1
F
F1
3:35,746
00:32.635
00:04.338
5
5e
BUESS Kurt
Lotus Typ 61 Formule Ford
BUESS Kurt
Lotus Typ 61 Formule Ford
F F1
F
F1
3:35,746
00:32.635
00:04.338
6
6e
SAUERBIER Karel
Crossle 33 F
SAUERBIER Karel
Crossle 33 F
F
F
3:38,567
00:35.456
00:02.821
6
6e
SAUERBIER Karel
Crossle 33 F
SAUERBIER Karel
Crossle 33 F
F
F
3:38,567
00:35.456
00:02.821
7
7e
BARONE Didier
Chevrolet Corvette
BARONE Didier
Chevrolet Corvette
GTS 12
GTS
12
3:39,009
00:35.898
00:00.442
7
7e
BARONE Didier
Chevrolet Corvette
BARONE Didier
Chevrolet Corvette
GTS 12
GTS
12
3:39,009
00:35.898
00:00.442
8
8e
ALBERT Didier
Citroën MEP X27
ALBERT Didier
Citroën MEP X27
NF 3
NF
3
3:39,070
00:35.959
00:00.061
8
8e
ALBERT Didier
Citroën MEP X27
ALBERT Didier
Citroën MEP X27
NF 3
NF
3
3:39,070
00:35.959
00:00.061
9
9e
EISENHUT Veli
Lotus XI Le Mans
EISENHUT Veli
Lotus XI Le Mans
SR 4
SR
4
3:41,236
00:38.125
00:02.166
9
9e
EISENHUT Veli
Lotus XI Le Mans
EISENHUT Veli
Lotus XI Le Mans
SR 4
SR
4
3:41,236
00:38.125
00:02.166
10
10e
STUDER Thomas
Ford Shelby GT 350
STUDER Thomas
Ford Shelby GT 350
GTS 12
GTS
12
3:42,007
00:38.896
00:00.771
10
10e
STUDER Thomas
Ford Shelby GT 350
STUDER Thomas
Ford Shelby GT 350
GTS 12
GTS
12
3:42,007
00:38.896
00:00.771
11
11e
GIMENEZ Yves
Porsche 911 S
GIMENEZ Yves
Porsche 911 S
GT 21G
GT
21G
3:42,108
00:38.997
00:00.101
11
11e
GIMENEZ Yves
Porsche 911 S
GIMENEZ Yves
Porsche 911 S
GT 21G
GT
21G
3:42,108
00:38.997
00:00.101
12
12e
MURSCHEL François
Porsche 911 RS
MURSCHEL François
Porsche 911 RS
GT 22H
GT
22H
3:42,370
00:39.259
00:00.262
12
12e
MURSCHEL François
Porsche 911 RS
MURSCHEL François
Porsche 911 RS
GT 22H
GT
22H
3:42,370
00:39.259
00:00.262
13
13e
GODIE André
Porsche 911 Carrera
GODIE André
Porsche 911 Carrera
GT 22H
GT
22H
3:43,207
00:40.096
00:00.837
13
13e
GODIE André
Porsche 911 Carrera
GODIE André
Porsche 911 Carrera
GT 22H
GT
22H
3:43,207
00:40.096
00:00.837
14
14e
DORR Franck
Crossle 33 F
DORR Franck
Crossle 33 F
F
F
3:44,429
00:41.318
00:01.222
14
14e
DORR Franck
Crossle 33 F
DORR Franck
Crossle 33 F
F
F
3:44,429
00:41.318
00:01.222
15
15e
MOEGLEN Pierre
Matra Bonnet Djet
MOEGLEN Pierre
Matra Bonnet Djet
GTS 8
GTS
8
3:45,285
00:42.174
00:00.856
15
15e
MOEGLEN Pierre
Matra Bonnet Djet
MOEGLEN Pierre
Matra Bonnet Djet
GTS 8
GTS
8
3:45,285
00:42.174
00:00.856
16
16e
JOHANSSON Rolf
GRD
JOHANSSON Rolf
GRD
F
F
3:51,388
00:48.277
00:06.103
16
16e
JOHANSSON Rolf
GRD
JOHANSSON Rolf
GRD
F
F
3:51,388
00:48.277
00:06.103
17
17e
HUMBERT Jean-Louis
Alpine 310 V6
HUMBERT Jean-Louis
Alpine 310 V6
CGTS 27H
CGTS
27H
3:53,067
00:49.956
00:01.679
17
17e
HUMBERT Jean-Louis
Alpine 310 V6
HUMBERT Jean-Louis
Alpine 310 V6
CGTS 27H
CGTS
27H
3:53,067
00:49.956
00:01.679
18
18e
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo Amazone 1225
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo Amazone 1225
TC 14
TC
14
3:54,151
00:51.040
00:01.084
18
18e
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo Amazone 1225
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo Amazone 1225
TC 14
TC
14
3:54,151
00:51.040
00:01.084
19
19e
BEGUELIN Henry-Daniel
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI
BEGUELIN Henry-Daniel
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI
TC 13
TC
13
3:54,796
00:51.685
00:00.645
19
19e
BEGUELIN Henry-Daniel
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI
BEGUELIN Henry-Daniel
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI
TC 13
TC
13
3:54,796
00:51.685
00:00.645
20
20e
FISCHER Bernard
Porsche 911
FISCHER Bernard
Porsche 911
GT 21G
GT
21G
3:54,926
00:51.815
00:00.130
20
20e
FISCHER Bernard
Porsche 911
FISCHER Bernard
Porsche 911
GT 21G
GT
21G
3:54,926
00:51.815
00:00.130
21
21e
DE KERPOISSON Gérard
Alpine A110 1600S
DE KERPOISSON Gérard
Alpine A110 1600S
CGTS 15
CGTS
15
3:55,403
00:52.292
00:00.477
21
21e
DE KERPOISSON Gérard
Alpine A110 1600S
DE KERPOISSON Gérard
Alpine A110 1600S
CGTS 15
CGTS
15
3:55,403
00:52.292
00:00.477
22
22e
BESCH Gérard
JPE FR 81
BESCH Gérard
JPE FR 81
F R1B
F
R1B
3:56,058
00:52.947
00:00.655
22
22e
BESCH Gérard
JPE FR 81
BESCH Gérard
JPE FR 81
F R1B
F
R1B
3:56,058
00:52.947
00:00.655
23
23e
JORDAN Michel
Ford Escort RS 2000
JORDAN Michel
Ford Escort RS 2000
CCT 29H
CCT
29H
3:58,849
00:55.738
00:02.791
23
23e
JORDAN Michel
Ford Escort RS 2000
JORDAN Michel
Ford Escort RS 2000
CCT 29H
CCT
29H
3:58,849
00:55.738
00:02.791
24
24e
STRUB Jean Jacques
Bugatti T51
STRUB Jean Jacques
Bugatti T51
S
S
4:01,669
00:58.558
00:02.820
24
24e
STRUB Jean Jacques
Bugatti T51
STRUB Jean Jacques
Bugatti T51
S
S
4:01,669
00:58.558
00:02.820
25
25e
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
TC 12
TC
12
4:02,833
00:59.722
00:01.164
25
25e
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
TC 12
TC
12
4:02,833
00:59.722
00:01.164
26
26e
THALMANN Dennis
Porsche 356 A
THALMANN Dennis
Porsche 356 A
GTS 5
GTS
5
4:05,415
01:02.304
00:02.582
26
26e
THALMANN Dennis
Porsche 356 A
THALMANN Dennis
Porsche 356 A
GTS 5
GTS
5
4:05,415
01:02.304
00:02.582
27
27e
PETER Jean-Pierre
Citroën MEP X27
PETER Jean-Pierre
Citroën MEP X27
NF 3
NF
3
4:06,845
01:03.734
00:01.430
27
27e
PETER Jean-Pierre
Citroën MEP X27
PETER Jean-Pierre
Citroën MEP X27
NF 3
NF
3
4:06,845
01:03.734
00:01.430
28
28e
BARRAL-LALOUE Gérard
Alpine A110
BARRAL-LALOUE Gérard
Alpine A110
GT 20G
GT
20G
4:08,250
01:05.139
00:01.405
28
28e
BARRAL-LALOUE Gérard
Alpine A110
BARRAL-LALOUE Gérard
Alpine A110
GT 20G
GT
20G
4:08,250
01:05.139
00:01.405
29
29e
PHILIPPE Georges
DB Monomill
PHILIPPE Georges
DB Monomill
NF 1
NF
1
4:08,668
01:05.557
00:00.418
29
29e
PHILIPPE Georges
DB Monomill
PHILIPPE Georges
DB Monomill
NF 1
NF
1
4:08,668
01:05.557
00:00.418
30
30e
GIGLIO Paul
Alfa Roméo GTV Bertone
GIGLIO Paul
Alfa Roméo GTV Bertone
GT 21H
GT
21H
4:09,510
01:06.399
00:00.842
30
30e
GIGLIO Paul
Alfa Roméo GTV Bertone
GIGLIO Paul
Alfa Roméo GTV Bertone
GT 21H
GT
21H
4:09,510
01:06.399
00:00.842
31
31e
BUESS Jurg
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint Veloce
BUESS Jurg
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint Veloce
GTS 4
GTS
4
4:13,958
01:10.847
00:04.448
31
31e
BUESS Jurg
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint Veloce
BUESS Jurg
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint Veloce
GTS 4
GTS
4
4:13,958
01:10.847
00:04.448
32
32e
FILHINE TRESARRIEU Eric
Citroën MEP X2
FILHINE TRESARRIEU Eric
Citroën MEP X2
NF 2
NF
2
4:25,630
01:22.519
00:11.672
32
32e
FILHINE TRESARRIEU Eric
Citroën MEP X2
FILHINE TRESARRIEU Eric
Citroën MEP X2
NF 2
NF
2
4:25,630
01:22.519
00:11.672
33
33e
PRATLONG Michel
Simca 1200 S
PRATLONG Michel
Simca 1200 S
SR 24
SR
24
4:28,309
01:25.198
00:02.679
33
33e
PRATLONG Michel
Simca 1200 S
PRATLONG Michel
Simca 1200 S
SR 24
SR
24
4:28,309
01:25.198
00:02.679
34
34e
GASNOT Jean-Pierre
Audi 80 GL
GASNOT Jean-Pierre
Audi 80 GL
T 23H
T
23H
4:28,435
01:25.324
00:00.126
34
34e
GASNOT Jean-Pierre
Audi 80 GL
GASNOT Jean-Pierre
Audi 80 GL
T 23H
T
23H
4:28,435
01:25.324
00:00.126
35
35e
VAN DER WONDEN Kees
Crossle 31 F
VAN DER WONDEN Kees
Crossle 31 F
MO
MO
4:37,499
01:34.388
00:09.064
35
35e
VAN DER WONDEN Kees
Crossle 31 F
VAN DER WONDEN Kees
Crossle 31 F
MO
MO
4:37,499
01:34.388
00:09.064
36
36e
VANEL Jean
DB HBR 5
VANEL Jean
DB HBR 5
GTS 3
GTS
3
4:37,568
01:34.457
00:00.069
36
36e
VANEL Jean
DB HBR 5
VANEL Jean
DB HBR 5
GTS 3
GTS
3
4:37,568
01:34.457
00:00.069
37
37e
PHILIPPE Denise
DB HBR 5
PHILIPPE Denise
DB HBR 5
GTS 3
GTS
3
4:41,137
01:38.026
00:03.569
37
37e
PHILIPPE Denise
DB HBR 5
PHILIPPE Denise
DB HBR 5
GTS 3
GTS
3
4:41,137
01:38.026
00:03.569
38
38e
PIERRAT Bertrand
BMW 3L CSL
PIERRAT Bertrand
BMW 3L CSL
CCT 25H
CCT
25H
4:48,327
01:45.216
00:07.190
38
38e
PIERRAT Bertrand
BMW 3L CSL
PIERRAT Bertrand
BMW 3L CSL
CCT 25H
CCT
25H
4:48,327
01:45.216
00:07.190