78ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
78ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
153 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:27,733
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:27,733
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:28,823
00:01.090
00:01.090
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:28,823
00:01.090
00:01.090
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:31,369
00:03.636
00:02.546
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:31,369
00:03.636
00:02.546
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:32,324
00:04.591
00:00.955
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:32,324
00:04.591
00:00.955
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:32,594
00:04.861
00:00.270
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:32,594
00:04.861
00:00.270
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:34,516
00:06.783
00:01.922
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:34,516
00:06.783
00:01.922
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:34,586
00:06.853
00:00.070
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:34,586
00:06.853
00:00.070
8
8e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:35,115
00:07.382
00:00.529
8
8e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:35,115
00:07.382
00:00.529
9
9e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:36,366
00:08.633
00:01.251
9
9e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:36,366
00:08.633
00:01.251
10
10e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:36,484
00:08.751
00:00.118
10
10e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:36,484
00:08.751
00:00.118
11
11e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma CN 20-3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma CN 20-3A
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:36,492
00:08.759
00:00.008
11
11e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma CN 20-3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma CN 20-3A
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:36,492
00:08.759
00:00.008
12
12e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:36,655
00:08.922
00:00.163
12
12e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:36,655
00:08.922
00:00.163
13
13e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:37,259
00:09.526
00:00.604
13
13e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:37,259
00:09.526
00:00.604
14
14e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:37,776
00:10.043
00:00.517
14
14e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:37,710
00:09.977
00:00.451
15
15e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:38,396
00:10.663
00:00.620
15
15e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:37,776
00:10.043
00:00.066
16
16e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:38,441
00:10.708
00:00.045
16
16e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:38,396
00:10.663
00:00.620
17
17e
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:38,887
00:11.154
00:00.446
17
17e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:38,441
00:10.708
00:00.045
18
18e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:38,952
00:11.219
00:00.065
18
18e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:38,784
00:11.051
00:00.343
19
19e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:38,997
00:11.264
00:00.045
19
19e
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:38,844
00:11.111
00:00.060
20
20e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:39,278
00:11.545
00:00.281
20
20e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Reynard 913
BERRODIER Guillaume
Reynard 913
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:38,859
00:11.126
00:00.015
21
21e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:39,403
00:11.670
00:00.125
21
21e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:38,997
00:11.264
00:00.138
22
22e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:39,799
00:12.066
00:00.396
22
22e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:39,278
00:11.545
00:00.281
23
23e
GUICHARD Philippe
Martini MK 59
GUICHARD Philippe
Martini MK 59
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:39,872
00:12.139
00:00.073
23
23e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:39,403
00:11.670
00:00.125
24
24e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Reynard 913
BERRODIER Guillaume
Reynard 913
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:40,313
00:12.580
00:00.441
24
24e
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:39,613
00:11.880
00:00.210
25
25e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:41,028
00:13.295
00:00.715
25
25e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:39,799
00:12.066
00:00.186
26
26e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:41,147
00:13.414
00:00.119
26
26e
GUICHARD Philippe
Martini MK 59
GUICHARD Philippe
Martini MK 59
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:39,872
00:12.139
00:00.073
27
27e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:41,198
00:13.465
00:00.051
27
27e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:40,610
00:12.877
00:00.738
28
28e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:41,617
00:13.884
00:00.419
28
28e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:41,028
00:13.295
00:00.418
29
29e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:41,807
00:14.074
00:00.190
29
29e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:41,147
00:13.414
00:00.119
30
30e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:41,864
00:14.131
00:00.057
30
30e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:41,198
00:13.465
00:00.051
31
31e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
M J
DE
FR
M J
1:42,297
00:14.564
00:00.433
31
31e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:41,500
00:13.767
00:00.302
32
32e
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
C3 12
C3
12
1:42,448
00:14.715
00:00.151
32
32e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:41,807
00:14.074
00:00.307
33
33e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:42,556
00:14.823
00:00.108
33
33e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:41,864
00:14.131
00:00.057
34
34e
CHIORINO Alex
Reynard F2
CHIORINO Alex
Reynard F2
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:43,105
00:15.372
00:00.549
34
34e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:41,943
00:14.210
00:00.079
35
35e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:44,412
00:16.679
00:01.307
35
35e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
M J
DE
FR
M J
1:42,297
00:14.564
00:00.354
36
36e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:44,867
00:17.134
00:00.455
36
36e
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
C3 12
C3
12
1:42,448
00:14.715
00:00.151
37
37e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:45,212
00:17.479
00:00.345
37
37e
CHIORINO Alex
Reynard F2
CHIORINO Alex
Reynard F2
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:43,105
00:15.372
00:00.657
38
38e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:45,496
00:17.763
00:00.284
38
38e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:43,946
00:16.213
00:00.841
39
39e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:45,720
00:17.987
00:00.224
39
39e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:44,251
00:16.518
00:00.305
40
40e
DIBON Daniel
Martini
DIBON Daniel
Martini
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:46,317
00:18.584
00:00.597
40
40e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:44,286
00:16.553
00:00.035
41
41e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:46,396
00:18.663
00:00.079
41
41e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:44,867
00:17.134
00:00.581
42
42e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:46,529
00:18.796
00:00.133
42
42e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:45,133
00:17.400
00:00.266
43
43e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:47,123
00:19.390
00:00.594
43
43e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:45,212
00:17.479
00:00.079
44
44e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Nissan Coloni CN/1
BOUVIER Jérémy
Nissan Coloni CN/1
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:47,830
00:20.097
00:00.707
44
44e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:45,496
00:17.763
00:00.284
45
45e
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:47,922
00:20.189
00:00.092
45
45e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89 D
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:45,897
00:18.164
00:00.401
46
46e
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:48,006
00:20.273
00:00.084
46
46e
DIBON Daniel
Martini
DIBON Daniel
Martini
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:46,317
00:18.584
00:00.420
47
47e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani BMW
MERIANO Gino
Bogani BMW
C3 12
J
C3
12
J
1:48,028
00:20.295
00:00.022
47
47e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:46,396
00:18.663
00:00.079
48
48e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:48,128
00:20.395
00:00.100
48
48e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:46,529
00:18.796
00:00.133
49
49e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:48,409
00:20.676
00:00.281
49
49e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:46,836
00:19.103
00:00.307
50
50e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:48,632
00:20.899
00:00.223
50
50e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:47,123
00:19.390
00:00.287
51
51e
LABROSSE Sandrine
FR 93
LABROSSE Sandrine
FR 93
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:48,947
00:21.214
00:00.315
51
51e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:47,735
00:20.002
00:00.612
52
52e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:49,118
00:21.385
00:00.171
52
52e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Nissan Coloni CN/1
BOUVIER Jérémy
Nissan Coloni CN/1
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:47,830
00:20.097
00:00.095
53
53e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:49,485
00:21.752
00:00.367
53
53e
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:47,922
00:20.189
00:00.092
54
54e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:49,871
00:22.138
00:00.386
54
54e
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:48,006
00:20.273
00:00.084
55
55e
REY Franck
Martini MK 71
REY Franck
Martini MK 71
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:50,249
00:22.516
00:00.378
55
55e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani BMW
MERIANO Gino
Bogani BMW
C3 12
J
C3
12
J
1:48,028
00:20.295
00:00.022
56
56e
PEROTTI Claude
Ford Mygale SJ02
PEROTTI Claude
Ford Mygale SJ02
DE FF
M
DE
FF
M
1:50,317
00:22.584
00:00.068
56
56e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:48,128
00:20.395
00:00.100
57
57e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:50,570
00:22.837
00:00.253
57
57e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:48,311
00:20.578
00:00.183
58
58e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:50,767
00:23.034
00:00.197
58
58e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:48,409
00:20.676
00:00.098
59
59e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:50,885
00:23.152
00:00.118
59
59e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:48,632
00:20.899
00:00.223
60
60e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:50,970
00:23.237
00:00.085
60
60e
LABROSSE Sandrine
FR 93
LABROSSE Sandrine
FR 93
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:48,947
00:21.214
00:00.315
61
61e
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:50,994
00:23.261
00:00.024
61
61e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:49,118
00:21.385
00:00.171
62
62e
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:51,551
00:23.818
00:00.557
62
62e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:49,871
00:22.138
00:00.753
63
63e
RICOLVI Vincent
Martini MK 52
RICOLVI Vincent
Martini MK 52
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:51,618
00:23.885
00:00.067
63
63e
REY Franck
Martini MK 71
REY Franck
Martini MK 71
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:50,249
00:22.516
00:00.378
64
64e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:52,235
00:24.502
00:00.617
64
64e
PEROTTI Claude
Ford Mygale SJ02
PEROTTI Claude
Ford Mygale SJ02
DE FF
M
DE
FF
M
1:50,317
00:22.584
00:00.068
65
65e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
C3 11
C3
11
1:52,320
00:24.587
00:00.085
65
65e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:50,570
00:22.837
00:00.253
66
66e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M J
GT
22
M J
1:52,582
00:24.849
00:00.262
66
66e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:50,767
00:23.034
00:00.197
67
67e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Intégrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Intégrale
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:53,609
00:25.876
00:01.027
67
67e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:50,885
00:23.152
00:00.118
68
68e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:54,138
00:26.405
00:00.529
68
68e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:50,970
00:23.237
00:00.085
69
69e
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
C3 11
C3
11
1:54,302
00:26.569
00:00.164
69
69e
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:50,994
00:23.261
00:00.024
70
70e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:54,411
00:26.678
00:00.109
70
70e
RICOLVI Vincent
Martini MK 52
RICOLVI Vincent
Martini MK 52
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:51,126
00:23.393
00:00.132
71
71e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:54,455
00:26.722
00:00.044
71
71e
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:51,551
00:23.818
00:00.425
72
72e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:54,508
00:26.775
00:00.053
72
72e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:52,235
00:24.502
00:00.684
73
73e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:54,862
00:27.129
00:00.354
73
73e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
C3 11
C3
11
1:52,320
00:24.587
00:00.085
74
74e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:54,887
00:27.154
00:00.025
74
74e
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:52,332
00:24.599
00:00.012
75
75e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:54,888
00:27.155
00:00.001
75
75e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M J
GT
22
M J
1:52,582
00:24.849
00:00.250
76
76e
RANCON Ludovic
Ford Escort
RANCON Ludovic
Ford Escort
FN 5
M J
FN
5
M J
1:55,153
00:27.420
00:00.265
76
76e
BRUN Roger
Renault Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Renault Alpine A 110
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:52,698
00:24.965
00:00.116
77
77e
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:55,226
00:27.493
00:00.073
77
77e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:53,064
00:25.331
00:00.366
78
78e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:55,231
00:27.498
00:00.005
78
78e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Intégrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Intégrale
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:53,609
00:25.876
00:00.545
79
79e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:55,285
00:27.552
00:00.054
79
79e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:53,935
00:26.202
00:00.326
80
80e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:55,352
00:27.619
00:00.067
80
80e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:54,138
00:26.405
00:00.203
81
81e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:55,424
00:27.691
00:00.072
81
81e
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
C3 11
C3
11
1:54,302
00:26.569
00:00.164
82
82e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:55,549
00:27.816
00:00.125
82
82e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:54,411
00:26.678
00:00.109
83
83e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:55,638
00:27.905
00:00.089
83
83e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:54,455
00:26.722
00:00.044
84
84e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:55,688
00:27.955
00:00.050
84
84e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:54,508
00:26.775
00:00.053
85
85e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:55,772
00:28.039
00:00.084
85
85e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:54,571
00:26.838
00:00.063
86
86e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:55,842
00:28.109
00:00.070
86
86e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:54,618
00:26.885
00:00.047
87
87e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
M
FA
7
M
1:55,978
00:28.245
00:00.136
87
87e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:54,658
00:26.925
00:00.040
88
88e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise III
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise III
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:56,548
00:28.815
00:00.570
88
88e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:54,984
00:27.251
00:00.326
89
89e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
F2 4.
M J
F2
4.
M J
1:56,833
00:29.100
00:00.285
89
89e
RANCON Ludovic
Ford Escort
RANCON Ludovic
Ford Escort
FN 5
M J
FN
5
M J
1:55,153
00:27.420
00:00.169
90
90e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:57,160
00:29.427
00:00.327
90
90e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:55,210
00:27.477
00:00.057
91
91e
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:57,620
00:29.887
00:00.460
91
91e
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:55,226
00:27.493
00:00.016
92
92e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
1:58,440
00:30.707
00:00.820
92
92e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:55,231
00:27.498
00:00.005
93
93e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:58,449
00:30.716
00:00.009
93
93e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:55,285
00:27.552
00:00.054
94
94e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:58,539
00:30.806
00:00.090
94
94e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:55,352
00:27.619
00:00.067
95
95e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:58,550
00:30.817
00:00.011
95
95e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:55,409
00:27.676
00:00.057
96
96e
VENDRET Fabien
Mitsubishi Evo. 5
VENDRET Fabien
Mitsubishi Evo. 5
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:58,595
00:30.862
00:00.045
96
96e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:55,420
00:27.687
00:00.011
97
97e
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:58,615
00:30.882
00:00.020
97
97e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:55,424
00:27.691
00:00.004
98
98e
BISSON Loïc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BISSON Loïc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M J
FN
4
M J
1:58,707
00:30.974
00:00.092
98
98e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:55,549
00:27.816
00:00.125
99
99e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:59,394
00:31.661
00:00.687
99
99e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:55,688
00:27.955
00:00.139
100
100e
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:59,439
00:31.706
00:00.045
100
100e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
M
FA
7
M
1:55,792
00:28.059
00:00.104
101
101e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:59,592
00:31.859
00:00.153
101
101e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:55,842
00:28.109
00:00.050
102
102e
PETIT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PETIT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:59,767
00:32.034
00:00.175
102
102e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise III
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise III
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:56,548
00:28.815
00:00.706
103
103e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
M
A
7
M
1:59,923
00:32.190
00:00.156
103
103e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:56,726
00:28.993
00:00.178
104
104e
CHABIN Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 2
CHABIN Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
2:00,135
00:32.402
00:00.212
104
104e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:56,732
00:28.999
00:00.006
105
105e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
2:00,422
00:32.689
00:00.287
105
105e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
F2 4.
M J
F2
4.
M J
1:56,833
00:29.100
00:00.101
106
106e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:00,524
00:32.791
00:00.102
106
106e
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:57,620
00:29.887
00:00.787
107
107e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza GTI
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza GTI
A 8
M J
A
8
M J
2:00,698
00:32.965
00:00.174
107
107e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:57,909
00:30.176
00:00.289
108
108e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:00,975
00:33.242
00:00.277
108
108e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M J
FN
5
M J
1:58,093
00:30.360
00:00.184
109
109e
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
M J
F2
2.
M J
2:01,559
00:33.826
00:00.584
109
109e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
1:58,440
00:30.707
00:00.347
110
110e
MOULIN Florent
Ferrari 348 TS
MOULIN Florent
Ferrari 348 TS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
2:01,997
00:34.264
00:00.438
110
110e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:58,539
00:30.806
00:00.099
111
111e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
2:02,514
00:34.781
00:00.517
111
111e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:58,550
00:30.817
00:00.011
112
112e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:02,703
00:34.970
00:00.189
112
112e
VENDRET Fabien
Mitsubishi Evo. 5
VENDRET Fabien
Mitsubishi Evo. 5
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:58,595
00:30.862
00:00.045
113
113e
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
M J
F2
3.
M J
2:02,803
00:35.070
00:00.100
113
113e
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:58,615
00:30.882
00:00.020
114
114e
BRUN Roger
Renault Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Renault Alpine A 110
F 3
M
F
3
M
2:03,102
00:35.369
00:00.299
114
114e
BISSON Loïc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BISSON Loïc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M J
FN
4
M J
1:58,707
00:30.974
00:00.092
115
115e
NEUSCH Thierry
Renault Clio
NEUSCH Thierry
Renault Clio
FA 8
M
FA
8
M
2:03,302
00:35.569
00:00.200
115
115e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:59,020
00:31.287
00:00.313
116
116e
GIRAUD Pascal
BMW 325 I
GIRAUD Pascal
BMW 325 I
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:03,790
00:36.057
00:00.488
116
116e
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:59,193
00:31.460
00:00.173
117
117e
VERMARE Guy
Peugeot 206
VERMARE Guy
Peugeot 206
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
2:04,054
00:36.321
00:00.264
117
117e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:59,394
00:31.661
00:00.201
118
118e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:04,556
00:36.823
00:00.502
118
118e
PETIT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PETIT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:59,767
00:32.034
00:00.373
119
119e
JANIN Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANIN Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:05,110
00:37.377
00:00.554
119
119e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
M
A
7
M
1:59,923
00:32.190
00:00.156
120
120e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:05,195
00:37.462
00:00.085
120
120e
CHABIN Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 2
CHABIN Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
2:00,135
00:32.402
00:00.212
121
121e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
2:05,320
00:37.587
00:00.125
121
121e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
2:00,422
00:32.689
00:00.287
122
122e
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
F 4
M
F
4
M
2:05,643
00:37.910
00:00.323
122
122e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:00,524
00:32.791
00:00.102
123
123e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:05,710
00:37.977
00:00.067
123
123e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza GTI
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza GTI
A 8
M J
A
8
M J
2:00,698
00:32.965
00:00.174
124
124e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
2:06,677
00:38.944
00:00.967
124
124e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:00,975
00:33.242
00:00.277
125
125e
LAGRASTA Antoine
Renault 8 Gordini
LAGRASTA Antoine
Renault 8 Gordini
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:07,012
00:39.279
00:00.335
125
125e
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
F 1
M
F
1
M
2:01,117
00:33.384
00:00.142
126
126e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
FA 6
M J
FA
6
M J
2:07,265
00:39.532
00:00.253
126
126e
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
M J
F2
2.
M J
2:01,559
00:33.826
00:00.442
127
127e
MABILON Rémi
Renault Clio 16S
MABILON Rémi
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
M J
FN
3
M J
2:07,669
00:39.936
00:00.404
127
127e
MOULIN Florent
Ferrari 348 TS
MOULIN Florent
Ferrari 348 TS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
2:01,997
00:34.264
00:00.438
128
128e
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
2:07,698
00:39.965
00:00.029
128
128e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
2:02,514
00:34.781
00:00.517
129
129e
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
M J
FN
2
M J
2:08,631
00:40.898
00:00.933
129
129e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:02,703
00:34.970
00:00.189
130
130e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:09,176
00:41.443
00:00.545
130
130e
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
M J
F2
3.
M J
2:02,803
00:35.070
00:00.100
131
131e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:10,332
00:42.599
00:01.156
131
131e
NEUSCH Thierry
Renault Clio
NEUSCH Thierry
Renault Clio
FA 8
M
FA
8
M
2:03,302
00:35.569
00:00.499
132
132e
LAMOUREUX Bruno
Peugeot 106
LAMOUREUX Bruno
Peugeot 106
N 2
M
N
2
M
2:10,838
00:43.105
00:00.506
132
132e
GIRAUD Pascal
BMW 325 I
GIRAUD Pascal
BMW 325 I
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:03,790
00:36.057
00:00.488
133
133e
DEMARE Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMARE Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:10,855
00:43.122
00:00.017
133
133e
VERMARE Guy
Peugeot 206
VERMARE Guy
Peugeot 206
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
2:04,054
00:36.321
00:00.264
134
134e
BOSC Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOSC Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:12,374
00:44.641
00:01.519
134
134e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:04,556
00:36.823
00:00.502
135
135e
LAMURE Jean-Claude
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
LAMURE Jean-Claude
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F 1
M
F
1
M
2:13,859
00:46.126
00:01.485
135
135e
JANIN Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANIN Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:05,110
00:37.377
00:00.554
136
136e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
M
FA
6
M
2:14,095
00:46.362
00:00.236
136
136e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:05,195
00:37.462
00:00.085
137
137e
BUIS Alexandre
Citroën AX
BUIS Alexandre
Citroën AX
FA 6
M
FA
6
M
2:19,488
00:51.755
00:05.393
137
137e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
2:05,320
00:37.587
00:00.125
138
138e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:22,639
00:54.906
00:03.151
138
138e
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
F 4
M
F
4
M
2:05,643
00:37.910
00:00.323
139
139e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M J
FN
5
M J
2:23,141
00:55.408
00:00.502
139
139e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:05,710
00:37.977
00:00.067
140
140e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
3:06,610
01:38.877
00:43.469
140
140e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
FA 6
M J
FA
6
M J
2:06,168
00:38.435
00:00.458
141
141e
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
M
F2
2.
M
4:44,872
03:17.139
01:38.262
141
141e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
2:06,677
00:38.944
00:00.509
142e
142
142e
LAGRASTA Antoine
Renault 8 Gordini
LAGRASTA Antoine
Renault 8 Gordini
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:07,012
00:39.279
00:00.335
143e