78ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
78ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
147 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:28,089
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:28,089
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:28,125
00:00.036
00:00.036
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:28,125
00:00.036
00:00.036
3
3e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:29,911
00:01.822
00:01.786
3
3e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:29,911
00:01.822
00:01.786
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:30,016
00:01.927
00:00.105
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:30,016
00:01.927
00:00.105
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:31,112
00:03.023
00:01.096
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:31,112
00:03.023
00:01.096
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:31,480
00:03.391
00:00.368
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:31,480
00:03.391
00:00.368
7
7e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:32,055
00:03.966
00:00.575
7
7e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:32,055
00:03.966
00:00.575
8
8e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:32,286
00:04.197
00:00.231
8
8e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:32,286
00:04.197
00:00.231
9
9e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:32,642
00:04.553
00:00.356
9
9e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:32,642
00:04.553
00:00.356
10
10e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:32,797
00:04.708
00:00.155
10
10e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:32,797
00:04.708
00:00.155
11
11e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma CN 20-3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma CN 20-3A
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:33,653
00:05.564
00:00.856
11
11e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma CN 20-3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma CN 20-3A
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:33,653
00:05.564
00:00.856
12
12e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:35,090
00:07.001
00:01.437
12
12e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:35,090
00:07.001
00:01.437
13
13e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:35,488
00:07.399
00:00.398
13
13e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:35,488
00:07.399
00:00.398
14
14e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:35,559
00:07.470
00:00.071
14
14e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:35,559
00:07.470
00:00.071
15
15e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:36,113
00:08.024
00:00.554
15
15e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:36,113
00:08.024
00:00.554
16
16e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:36,231
00:08.142
00:00.118
16
16e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:36,231
00:08.142
00:00.118
17
17e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:36,465
00:08.376
00:00.234
17
17e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:36,465
00:08.376
00:00.234
18
18e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:36,887
00:08.798
00:00.422
18
18e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:36,887
00:08.798
00:00.422
19
19e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:37,308
00:09.219
00:00.421
19
19e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:37,308
00:09.219
00:00.421
20
20e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:37,630
00:09.541
00:00.322
20
20e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:37,630
00:09.541
00:00.322
21
21e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:37,907
00:09.818
00:00.277
21
21e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:37,907
00:09.818
00:00.277
22
22e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:38,116
00:10.027
00:00.209
22
22e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:38,116
00:10.027
00:00.209
23
23e
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:38,153
00:10.064
00:00.037
23
23e
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:38,153
00:10.064
00:00.037
24
24e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Reynard 913
BERRODIER Guillaume
Reynard 913
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:38,433
00:10.344
00:00.280
24
24e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Reynard 913
BERRODIER Guillaume
Reynard 913
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:38,433
00:10.344
00:00.280
25
25e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:38,438
00:10.349
00:00.005
25
25e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:38,438
00:10.349
00:00.005
26
26e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:38,513
00:10.424
00:00.075
26
26e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:38,513
00:10.424
00:00.075
27
27e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:38,589
00:10.500
00:00.076
27
27e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:38,589
00:10.500
00:00.076
28
28e
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
C3 12
C3
12
1:38,876
00:10.787
00:00.287
28
28e
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
C3 12
C3
12
1:38,876
00:10.787
00:00.287
29
29e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:39,131
00:11.042
00:00.255
29
29e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:39,131
00:11.042
00:00.255
30
30e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:39,206
00:11.117
00:00.075
30
30e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:39,206
00:11.117
00:00.075
31
31e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
M J
DE
FR
M J
1:40,160
00:12.071
00:00.954
31
31e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
M J
DE
FR
M J
1:40,160
00:12.071
00:00.954
32
32e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:40,638
00:12.549
00:00.478
32
32e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:40,638
00:12.549
00:00.478
33
33e
DIBON Daniel
Martini
DIBON Daniel
Martini
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:40,847
00:12.758
00:00.209
33
33e
DIBON Daniel
Martini
DIBON Daniel
Martini
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:40,847
00:12.758
00:00.209
34
34e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:41,398
00:13.309
00:00.551
34
34e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:41,398
00:13.309
00:00.551
35
35e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:41,546
00:13.457
00:00.148
35
35e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:41,546
00:13.457
00:00.148
36
36e
CHIORINO Alex
Reynard F2
CHIORINO Alex
Reynard F2
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:41,566
00:13.477
00:00.020
36
36e
CHIORINO Alex
Reynard F2
CHIORINO Alex
Reynard F2
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:41,566
00:13.477
00:00.020
37
37e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:42,340
00:14.251
00:00.774
37
37e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:42,340
00:14.251
00:00.774
38
38e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:42,637
00:14.548
00:00.297
38
38e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:42,637
00:14.548
00:00.297
39
39e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani BMW
MERIANO Gino
Bogani BMW
C3 12
J
C3
12
J
1:42,744
00:14.655
00:00.107
39
39e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani BMW
MERIANO Gino
Bogani BMW
C3 12
J
C3
12
J
1:42,744
00:14.655
00:00.107
40
40e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:42,770
00:14.681
00:00.026
40
40e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:42,770
00:14.681
00:00.026
41
41e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Nissan Coloni CN/1
BOUVIER Jérémy
Nissan Coloni CN/1
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:43,051
00:14.962
00:00.281
41
41e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Nissan Coloni CN/1
BOUVIER Jérémy
Nissan Coloni CN/1
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:43,051
00:14.962
00:00.281
42
42e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:43,200
00:15.111
00:00.149
42
42e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:43,200
00:15.111
00:00.149
43
43e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:43,515
00:15.426
00:00.315
43
43e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:43,515
00:15.426
00:00.315
44
44e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89 D
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:43,884
00:15.795
00:00.369
44
44e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89 D
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:43,884
00:15.795
00:00.369
45
45e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:43,932
00:15.843
00:00.048
45
45e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:43,932
00:15.843
00:00.048
46
46e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:44,022
00:15.933
00:00.090
46
46e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:44,022
00:15.933
00:00.090
47
47e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:44,656
00:16.567
00:00.634
47
47e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:44,656
00:16.567
00:00.634
48
48e
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:44,737
00:16.648
00:00.081
48
48e
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:44,737
00:16.648
00:00.081
49
49e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:45,026
00:16.937
00:00.289
49
49e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:45,026
00:16.937
00:00.289
50
50e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:45,590
00:17.501
00:00.564
50
50e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:45,179
00:17.090
00:00.153
51
51e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:45,929
00:17.840
00:00.339
51
51e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:45,242
00:17.153
00:00.063
52
52e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:46,419
00:18.330
00:00.490
52
52e
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:45,800
00:17.711
00:00.558
53
53e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:46,789
00:18.700
00:00.370
53
53e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:46,419
00:18.330
00:00.619
54
54e
LABROSSE Sandrine
FR 93
LABROSSE Sandrine
FR 93
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:47,359
00:19.270
00:00.570
54
54e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:46,789
00:18.700
00:00.370
55
55e
PEROTTI Claude
Ford Mygale SJ02
PEROTTI Claude
Ford Mygale SJ02
DE FF
M
DE
FF
M
1:47,506
00:19.417
00:00.147
55
55e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:47,162
00:19.073
00:00.373
56
56e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:48,171
00:20.082
00:00.665
56
56e
LABROSSE Sandrine
FR 93
LABROSSE Sandrine
FR 93
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:47,359
00:19.270
00:00.197
57
57e
REY Franck
Martini MK 71
REY Franck
Martini MK 71
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:48,884
00:20.795
00:00.713
57
57e
PEROTTI Claude
Ford Mygale SJ02
PEROTTI Claude
Ford Mygale SJ02
DE FF
M
DE
FF
M
1:47,506
00:19.417
00:00.147
58
58e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
C3 11
C3
11
1:48,967
00:20.878
00:00.083
58
58e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:48,171
00:20.082
00:00.665
59
59e
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:49,309
00:21.220
00:00.342
59
59e
REY Franck
Martini MK 71
REY Franck
Martini MK 71
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:48,884
00:20.795
00:00.713
60
60e
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:49,351
00:21.262
00:00.042
60
60e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
C3 11
C3
11
1:48,967
00:20.878
00:00.083
61
61e
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
C3 11
C3
11
1:49,583
00:21.494
00:00.232
61
61e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:49,031
00:20.942
00:00.064
62
62e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:49,634
00:21.545
00:00.051
62
62e
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:49,351
00:21.262
00:00.320
63
63e
BRUN Roger
Renault Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Renault Alpine A 110
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:49,654
00:21.565
00:00.020
63
63e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:49,462
00:21.373
00:00.111
64
64e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M J
GT
22
M J
1:49,740
00:21.651
00:00.086
64
64e
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
C3 11
C3
11
1:49,583
00:21.494
00:00.121
65
65e
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:49,743
00:21.654
00:00.003
65
65e
BRUN Roger
Renault Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Renault Alpine A 110
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:49,654
00:21.565
00:00.071
66
66e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:49,808
00:21.719
00:00.065
66
66e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:49,728
00:21.639
00:00.074
67
67e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:49,986
00:21.897
00:00.178
67
67e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M J
GT
22
M J
1:49,740
00:21.651
00:00.012
68
68e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:50,147
00:22.058
00:00.161
68
68e
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:49,743
00:21.654
00:00.003
69
69e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:50,576
00:22.487
00:00.429
69
69e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:49,921
00:21.832
00:00.178
70
70e
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:50,601
00:22.512
00:00.025
70
70e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:49,986
00:21.897
00:00.065
71
71e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:51,190
00:23.101
00:00.589
71
71e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:50,086
00:21.997
00:00.100
72
72e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:51,595
00:23.506
00:00.405
72
72e
GUICHARD Philippe
Martini MK 59
GUICHARD Philippe
Martini MK 59
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:50,442
00:22.353
00:00.356
73
73e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:52,494
00:24.405
00:00.899
73
73e
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:50,601
00:22.512
00:00.159
74
74e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:52,748
00:24.659
00:00.254
74
74e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:51,190
00:23.101
00:00.589
75
75e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:52,773
00:24.684
00:00.025
75
75e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:51,777
00:23.688
00:00.587
76
76e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:52,824
00:24.735
00:00.051
76
76e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:52,494
00:24.405
00:00.717
77
77e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Intégrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Intégrale
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:52,924
00:24.835
00:00.100
77
77e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:52,748
00:24.659
00:00.254
78
78e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:53,015
00:24.926
00:00.091
78
78e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:52,773
00:24.684
00:00.025
79
79e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:53,031
00:24.942
00:00.016
79
79e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:52,824
00:24.735
00:00.051
80
80e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:53,119
00:25.030
00:00.088
80
80e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Intégrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Intégrale
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:52,924
00:24.835
00:00.100
81
81e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:53,181
00:25.092
00:00.062
81
81e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:53,015
00:24.926
00:00.091
82
82e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:53,475
00:25.386
00:00.294
82
82e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:53,031
00:24.942
00:00.016
83
83e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:53,512
00:25.423
00:00.037
83
83e
RANCON Ludovic
Ford Escort
RANCON Ludovic
Ford Escort
FN 5
M J
FN
5
M J
1:53,040
00:24.951
00:00.009
84
84e
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:53,561
00:25.472
00:00.049
84
84e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:53,119
00:25.030
00:00.079
85
85e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:53,598
00:25.509
00:00.037
85
85e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:53,181
00:25.092
00:00.062
86
86e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:53,834
00:25.745
00:00.236
86
86e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:53,366
00:25.277
00:00.185
87
87e
RANCON Ludovic
Ford Escort
RANCON Ludovic
Ford Escort
FN 5
M J
FN
5
M J
1:53,887
00:25.798
00:00.053
87
87e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:53,475
00:25.386
00:00.109
88
88e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:54,436
00:26.347
00:00.549
88
88e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:53,512
00:25.423
00:00.037
89
89e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:54,735
00:26.646
00:00.299
89
89e
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:53,561
00:25.472
00:00.049
90
90e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:54,770
00:26.681
00:00.035
90
90e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:53,598
00:25.509
00:00.037
91
91e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:55,365
00:27.276
00:00.595
91
91e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:53,604
00:25.515
00:00.006
92
92e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
M
FA
7
M
1:55,474
00:27.385
00:00.109
92
92e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:54,346
00:26.257
00:00.742
93
93e
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:55,779
00:27.690
00:00.305
93
93e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:54,597
00:26.508
00:00.251
94
94e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:55,800
00:27.711
00:00.021
94
94e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:54,770
00:26.681
00:00.173
95
95e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:55,987
00:27.898
00:00.187
95
95e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:55,365
00:27.276
00:00.595
96
96e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise III
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise III
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:56,060
00:27.971
00:00.073
96
96e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:55,399
00:27.310
00:00.034
97
97e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
M
A
7
M
1:56,297
00:28.208
00:00.237
97
97e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise III
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise III
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:55,419
00:27.330
00:00.020
98
98e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:56,671
00:28.582
00:00.374
98
98e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
F2 4.
M J
F2
4.
M J
1:55,468
00:27.379
00:00.049
99
99e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:56,728
00:28.639
00:00.057
99
99e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
M
FA
7
M
1:55,474
00:27.385
00:00.006
100
100e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
1:56,849
00:28.760
00:00.121
100
100e
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:55,779
00:27.690
00:00.305
101
101e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M J
FN
5
M J
1:56,917
00:28.828
00:00.068
101
101e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:55,800
00:27.711
00:00.021
102
102e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:56,987
00:28.898
00:00.070
102
102e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
M
A
7
M
1:56,297
00:28.208
00:00.497
103
103e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:57,042
00:28.953
00:00.055
103
103e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:56,671
00:28.582
00:00.374
104
104e
BISSON Loïc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BISSON Loïc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M J
FN
4
M J
1:57,304
00:29.215
00:00.262
104
104e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:56,728
00:28.639
00:00.057
105
105e
VENDRET Fabien
Mitsubishi Evo. 5
VENDRET Fabien
Mitsubishi Evo. 5
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:57,388
00:29.299
00:00.084
105
105e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
1:56,849
00:28.760
00:00.121
106
106e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza GTI
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza GTI
A 8
M J
A
8
M J
1:58,208
00:30.119
00:00.820
106
106e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M J
FN
5
M J
1:56,917
00:28.828
00:00.068
107
107e
CHABIN Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 2
CHABIN Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:58,287
00:30.198
00:00.079
107
107e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:56,987
00:28.898
00:00.070
108
108e
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:58,698
00:30.609
00:00.411
108
108e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:57,042
00:28.953
00:00.055
109
109e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:59,640
00:31.551
00:00.942
109
109e
BISSON Loïc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BISSON Loïc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M J
FN
4
M J
1:57,304
00:29.215
00:00.262
110
110e
VERMARE Guy
Peugeot 206
VERMARE Guy
Peugeot 206
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:59,717
00:31.628
00:00.077
110
110e
VENDRET Fabien
Mitsubishi Evo. 5
VENDRET Fabien
Mitsubishi Evo. 5
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:57,388
00:29.299
00:00.084
111
111e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:00,182
00:32.093
00:00.465
111
111e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza GTI
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza GTI
A 8
M J
A
8
M J
1:58,208
00:30.119
00:00.820
112
112e
LAGRASTA Antoine
Renault 8 Gordini
LAGRASTA Antoine
Renault 8 Gordini
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:00,374
00:32.285
00:00.192
112
112e
CHABIN Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 2
CHABIN Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:58,287
00:30.198
00:00.079
113
113e
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
M J
F2
2.
M J
2:00,405
00:32.316
00:00.031
113
113e
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:58,679
00:30.590
00:00.392
114
114e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
F2 4.
M J
F2
4.
M J
2:00,481
00:32.392
00:00.076
114
114e
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:58,698
00:30.609
00:00.019
115
115e
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
F 1
M
F
1
M
2:00,643
00:32.554
00:00.162
115
115e
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
M J
F2
2.
M J
1:59,419
00:31.330
00:00.721
116
116e
MOULIN Florent
Ferrari 348 TS
MOULIN Florent
Ferrari 348 TS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
2:00,719
00:32.630
00:00.076
116
116e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:59,640
00:31.551
00:00.221
117
117e
PETIT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PETIT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:01,305
00:33.216
00:00.586
117
117e
VERMARE Guy
Peugeot 206
VERMARE Guy
Peugeot 206
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:59,717
00:31.628
00:00.077
118
118e
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
F 4
M
F
4
M
2:01,447
00:33.358
00:00.142
118
118e
RICOLVI Vincent
Martini MK 52
RICOLVI Vincent
Martini MK 52
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
2:00,062
00:31.973
00:00.345
119
119e
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
M J
F2
3.
M J
2:01,544
00:33.455
00:00.097
119
119e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:00,182
00:32.093
00:00.120
120
120e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
2:01,949
00:33.860
00:00.405
120
120e
PETIT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PETIT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:00,243
00:32.154
00:00.061
121
121e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:02,345
00:34.256
00:00.396
121
121e
LAGRASTA Antoine
Renault 8 Gordini
LAGRASTA Antoine
Renault 8 Gordini
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:00,374
00:32.285
00:00.131
122
122e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
2:02,962
00:34.873
00:00.617
122
122e
MOULIN Florent
Ferrari 348 TS
MOULIN Florent
Ferrari 348 TS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
2:00,439
00:32.350
00:00.065
123
123e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
FA 6
M J
FA
6
M J
2:03,387
00:35.298
00:00.425
123
123e
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
F 1
M
F
1
M
2:00,643
00:32.554
00:00.204
124
124e
GIRAUD Pascal
BMW 325 I
GIRAUD Pascal
BMW 325 I
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:03,444
00:35.355
00:00.057
124
124e
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
F 4
M
F
4
M
2:01,447
00:33.358
00:00.804
125
125e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:03,524
00:35.435
00:00.080
125
125e
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
M J
F2
3.
M J
2:01,544
00:33.455
00:00.097
126
126e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
2:03,646
00:35.557
00:00.122
126
126e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
2:01,949
00:33.860
00:00.405
127
127e
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
M
F2
2.
M
2:03,826
00:35.737
00:00.180
127
127e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
2:02,345
00:34.256
00:00.396
128
128e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:04,211
00:36.122
00:00.385
128
128e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:02,345
00:34.256
129
129e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:04,295
00:36.206
00:00.084
129
129e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
FA 6
M J
FA
6
M J
2:03,387
00:35.298
00:01.042
130
130e
BUIS Alexandre
Citroën AX
BUIS Alexandre
Citroën AX
FA 6
M
FA
6
M
2:05,502
00:37.413
00:01.207
130
130e
GIRAUD Pascal
BMW 325 I
GIRAUD Pascal
BMW 325 I
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:03,444
00:35.355
00:00.057
131
131e
JANIN Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANIN Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:05,519
00:37.430
00:00.017
131
131e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:03,524
00:35.435
00:00.080
132
132e
MABILON Rémi
Renault Clio 16S
MABILON Rémi
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
M J
FN
3
M J
2:06,210
00:38.121
00:00.691
132
132e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
2:03,646
00:35.557
00:00.122
133
133e
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
2:06,257
00:38.168
00:00.047
133
133e
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
M
F2
2.
M
2:03,826
00:35.737
00:00.180
134
134e
DEMARE Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMARE Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:07,238
00:39.149
00:00.981
134
134e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:04,008
00:35.919
00:00.182
135
135e
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
M J
FN
2
M J
2:07,939
00:39.850
00:00.701
135
135e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:04,295
00:36.206
00:00.287
136
136e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:08,046
00:39.957
00:00.107
136
136e
JANIN Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANIN Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:05,219
00:37.130
00:00.924
137
137e
RICOLVI Vincent
Martini MK 52
RICOLVI Vincent
Martini MK 52
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
2:09,070
00:40.981
00:01.024
137
137e
BUIS Alexandre
Citroën AX
BUIS Alexandre
Citroën AX
FA 6
M
FA
6
M
2:05,486
00:37.397
00:00.267
138
138e
LAMURE Jean-Claude
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
LAMURE Jean-Claude
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F 1
M
F
1
M
2:09,876
00:41.787
00:00.806
138
138e
DEMARE Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMARE Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:06,097
00:38.008
00:00.611
139
139e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
M
FA
6
M
2:09,957
00:41.868
00:00.081
139
139e
MABILON Rémi
Renault Clio 16S
MABILON Rémi
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
M J
FN
3
M J
2:06,210
00:38.121
00:00.113
140
140e
BOSC Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOSC Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:10,518
00:42.429
00:00.561
140
140e
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
2:06,257
00:38.168
00:00.047
141
141e
LAMOUREUX Bruno
Peugeot 106
LAMOUREUX Bruno
Peugeot 106
N 2
M
N
2
M
2:11,880
00:43.791
00:01.362
141
141e
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
M J
FN
2
M J
2:07,939
00:39.850
00:01.682
142
142e
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:19,260
00:51.171
00:07.380
142
142e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:08,046
00:39.957
00:00.107
143
143e
GUICHARD Philippe
Martini MK 59
GUICHARD Philippe
Martini MK 59
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
2:28,146
01:00.057
00:08.886
143
143e
LAMURE Jean-Claude
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
LAMURE Jean-Claude
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F 1
M
F
1
M
2:09,876
00:41.787