78ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
78ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
147 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:26,862
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:26,862
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:27,166
00:00.304
00:00.304
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:27,166
00:00.304
00:00.304
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:29,232
00:02.370
00:02.066
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:29,232
00:02.370
00:02.066
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:30,737
00:03.875
00:01.505
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:29,911
00:03.049
00:00.679
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:30,786
00:03.924
00:00.049
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:30,737
00:03.875
00:00.826
6
6e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:30,841
00:03.979
00:00.055
6
6e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:30,841
00:03.979
00:00.104
7
7e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:31,566
00:04.704
00:00.725
7
7e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:31,566
00:04.704
00:00.725
8
8e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:31,915
00:05.053
00:00.349
8
8e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:31,915
00:05.053
00:00.349
9
9e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:33,348
00:06.486
00:01.433
9
9e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:32,055
00:05.193
00:00.140
10
10e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma CN 20-3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma CN 20-3A
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:33,864
00:07.002
00:00.516
10
10e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:32,286
00:05.424
00:00.231
11
11e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:35,135
00:08.273
00:01.271
11
11e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma CN 20-3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma CN 20-3A
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:33,653
00:06.791
00:01.367
12
12e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:35,325
00:08.463
00:00.190
12
12e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:35,090
00:08.228
00:01.437
13
13e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:35,362
00:08.500
00:00.037
13
13e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:35,325
00:08.463
00:00.235
14
14e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:35,590
00:08.728
00:00.228
14
14e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:35,559
00:08.697
00:00.234
15
15e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:35,724
00:08.862
00:00.134
15
15e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:35,590
00:08.728
00:00.031
16
16e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:35,857
00:08.995
00:00.133
16
16e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:35,857
00:08.995
00:00.267
17
17e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:35,980
00:09.118
00:00.123
17
17e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:35,980
00:09.118
00:00.123
18
18e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:36,075
00:09.213
00:00.095
18
18e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:36,075
00:09.213
00:00.095
19
19e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:36,503
00:09.641
00:00.428
19
19e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:36,465
00:09.603
00:00.390
20
20e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:36,629
00:09.767
00:00.126
20
20e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:36,503
00:09.641
00:00.038
21
21e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:37,171
00:10.309
00:00.542
21
21e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:36,887
00:10.025
00:00.384
22
22e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Reynard 913
BERRODIER Guillaume
Reynard 913
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:37,699
00:10.837
00:00.528
22
22e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Reynard 913
BERRODIER Guillaume
Reynard 913
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:37,699
00:10.837
00:00.812
23
23e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:38,057
00:11.195
00:00.358
23
23e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:37,907
00:11.045
00:00.208
24
24e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89 D
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:38,464
00:11.602
00:00.407
24
24e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:38,057
00:11.195
00:00.150
25
25e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:38,475
00:11.613
00:00.011
25
25e
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:38,153
00:11.291
00:00.096
26
26e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:39,000
00:12.138
00:00.525
26
26e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89 D
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:38,464
00:11.602
00:00.311
27
27e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:39,022
00:12.160
00:00.022
27
27e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:38,475
00:11.613
00:00.011
28
28e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:39,067
00:12.205
00:00.045
28
28e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:38,513
00:11.651
00:00.038
29
29e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:39,400
00:12.538
00:00.333
29
29e
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
C3 12
C3
12
1:38,876
00:12.014
00:00.363
30
30e
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:39,587
00:12.725
00:00.187
30
30e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:39,022
00:12.160
00:00.146
31
31e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:40,029
00:13.167
00:00.442
31
31e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:39,067
00:12.205
00:00.045
32
32e
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
C3 12
C3
12
1:40,161
00:13.299
00:00.132
32
32e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:40,029
00:13.167
00:00.962
33
33e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:40,428
00:13.566
00:00.267
33
33e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
M J
DE
FR
M J
1:40,160
00:13.298
00:00.131
34
34e
DIBON Daniel
Martini
DIBON Daniel
Martini
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:40,483
00:13.621
00:00.055
34
34e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:40,428
00:13.566
00:00.268
35
35e
GUICHARD Philippe
Martini MK 59
GUICHARD Philippe
Martini MK 59
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:40,554
00:13.692
00:00.071
35
35e
DIBON Daniel
Martini
DIBON Daniel
Martini
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:40,483
00:13.621
00:00.055
36
36e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:40,892
00:14.030
00:00.338
36
36e
GUICHARD Philippe
Martini MK 59
GUICHARD Philippe
Martini MK 59
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:40,554
00:13.692
00:00.071
37
37e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:40,947
00:14.085
00:00.055
37
37e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:40,638
00:13.776
00:00.084
38
38e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
M J
DE
FR
M J
1:41,614
00:14.752
00:00.667
38
38e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:40,947
00:14.085
00:00.309
39
39e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Nissan Coloni CN/1
BOUVIER Jérémy
Nissan Coloni CN/1
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:42,280
00:15.418
00:00.666
39
39e
CHIORINO Alex
Reynard F2
CHIORINO Alex
Reynard F2
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:41,566
00:14.704
00:00.619
40
40e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:42,716
00:15.854
00:00.436
40
40e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Nissan Coloni CN/1
BOUVIER Jérémy
Nissan Coloni CN/1
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:42,280
00:15.418
00:00.714
41
41e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:42,913
00:16.051
00:00.197
41
41e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:42,340
00:15.478
00:00.060
42
42e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani BMW
MERIANO Gino
Bogani BMW
C3 12
J
C3
12
J
1:43,296
00:16.434
00:00.383
42
42e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:42,716
00:15.854
00:00.376
43
43e
CHIORINO Alex
Reynard F2
CHIORINO Alex
Reynard F2
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:43,865
00:17.003
00:00.569
43
43e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani BMW
MERIANO Gino
Bogani BMW
C3 12
J
C3
12
J
1:42,744
00:15.882
00:00.028
44
44e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:43,924
00:17.062
00:00.059
44
44e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:42,770
00:15.908
00:00.026
45
45e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:44,546
00:17.684
00:00.622
45
45e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:43,515
00:16.653
00:00.745
46
46e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:44,721
00:17.859
00:00.175
46
46e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:43,932
00:17.070
00:00.417
47
47e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:45,048
00:18.186
00:00.327
47
47e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:44,022
00:17.160
00:00.090
48
48e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:45,486
00:18.624
00:00.438
48
48e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:44,546
00:17.684
00:00.524
49
49e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:45,696
00:18.834
00:00.210
49
49e
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:44,737
00:17.875
00:00.191
50
50e
LABROSSE Sandrine
FR 93
LABROSSE Sandrine
FR 93
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:45,954
00:19.092
00:00.258
50
50e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:45,026
00:18.164
00:00.289
51
51e
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:46,149
00:19.287
00:00.195
51
51e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:45,179
00:18.317
00:00.153
52
52e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:46,213
00:19.351
00:00.064
52
52e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:45,242
00:18.380
00:00.063
53
53e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:46,451
00:19.589
00:00.238
53
53e
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:45,800
00:18.938
00:00.558
54
54e
RICOLVI Vincent
Martini MK 52
RICOLVI Vincent
Martini MK 52
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:46,691
00:19.829
00:00.240
54
54e
LABROSSE Sandrine
FR 93
LABROSSE Sandrine
FR 93
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:45,954
00:19.092
00:00.154
55
55e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:46,957
00:20.095
00:00.266
55
55e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:46,419
00:19.557
00:00.465
56
56e
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:47,776
00:20.914
00:00.819
56
56e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:46,451
00:19.589
00:00.032
57
57e
REY Franck
Martini MK 71
REY Franck
Martini MK 71
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:48,119
00:21.257
00:00.343
57
57e
RICOLVI Vincent
Martini MK 52
RICOLVI Vincent
Martini MK 52
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:46,691
00:19.829
00:00.240
58
58e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
C3 11
C3
11
1:48,301
00:21.439
00:00.182
58
58e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:46,789
00:19.927
00:00.098
59
59e
PEROTTI Claude
Ford Mygale SJ02
PEROTTI Claude
Ford Mygale SJ02
DE FF
M
DE
FF
M
1:48,820
00:21.958
00:00.519
59
59e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:47,162
00:20.300
00:00.373
60
60e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:49,066
00:22.204
00:00.246
60
60e
PEROTTI Claude
Ford Mygale SJ02
PEROTTI Claude
Ford Mygale SJ02
DE FF
M
DE
FF
M
1:47,506
00:20.644
00:00.344
61
61e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:49,321
00:22.459
00:00.255
61
61e
REY Franck
Martini MK 71
REY Franck
Martini MK 71
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:48,119
00:21.257
00:00.613
62
62e
BRUN Roger
Renault Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Renault Alpine A 110
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:49,400
00:22.538
00:00.079
62
62e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
C3 11
C3
11
1:48,301
00:21.439
00:00.182
63
63e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:49,545
00:22.683
00:00.145
63
63e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:49,031
00:22.169
00:00.730
64
64e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:49,756
00:22.894
00:00.211
64
64e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:49,321
00:22.459
00:00.290
65
65e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:49,945
00:23.083
00:00.189
65
65e
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:49,351
00:22.489
00:00.030
66
66e
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:49,993
00:23.131
00:00.048
66
66e
BRUN Roger
Renault Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Renault Alpine A 110
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:49,400
00:22.538
00:00.049
67
67e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:50,020
00:23.158
00:00.027
67
67e
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
C3 11
C3
11
1:49,583
00:22.721
00:00.183
68
68e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:50,065
00:23.203
00:00.045
68
68e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:49,728
00:22.866
00:00.145
69
69e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M J
GT
22
M J
1:50,187
00:23.325
00:00.122
69
69e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M J
GT
22
M J
1:49,740
00:22.878
00:00.012
70
70e
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:50,559
00:23.697
00:00.372
70
70e
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:49,743
00:22.881
00:00.003
71
71e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:50,650
00:23.788
00:00.091
71
71e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:49,921
00:23.059
00:00.178
72
72e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:51,610
00:24.748
00:00.960
72
72e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:49,986
00:23.124
00:00.065
73
73e
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
C3 11
C3
11
1:51,744
00:24.882
00:00.134
73
73e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:50,086
00:23.224
00:00.100
74
74e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:51,820
00:24.958
00:00.076
74
74e
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:50,601
00:23.739
00:00.515
75
75e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:52,055
00:25.193
00:00.235
75
75e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:50,650
00:23.788
00:00.049
76
76e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:52,188
00:25.326
00:00.133
76
76e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:51,190
00:24.328
00:00.540
77
77e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:52,557
00:25.695
00:00.369
77
77e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:51,610
00:24.748
00:00.420
78
78e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:52,689
00:25.827
00:00.132
78
78e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:51,820
00:24.958
00:00.210
79
79e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:52,864
00:26.002
00:00.175
79
79e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:52,188
00:25.326
00:00.368
80
80e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:52,981
00:26.119
00:00.117
80
80e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:52,494
00:25.632
00:00.306
81
81e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:53,010
00:26.148
00:00.029
81
81e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:52,689
00:25.827
00:00.195
82
82e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:53,346
00:26.484
00:00.336
82
82e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:52,748
00:25.886
00:00.059
83
83e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Intégrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Intégrale
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:53,400
00:26.538
00:00.054
83
83e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:52,773
00:25.911
00:00.025
84
84e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:53,486
00:26.624
00:00.086
84
84e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:52,824
00:25.962
00:00.051
85
85e
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:53,495
00:26.633
00:00.009
85
85e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Intégrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Intégrale
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:52,924
00:26.062
00:00.100
86
86e
RANCON Ludovic
Ford Escort
RANCON Ludovic
Ford Escort
FN 5
M J
FN
5
M J
1:53,595
00:26.733
00:00.100
86
86e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:52,981
00:26.119
00:00.057
87
87e
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:53,704
00:26.842
00:00.109
87
87e
RANCON Ludovic
Ford Escort
RANCON Ludovic
Ford Escort
FN 5
M J
FN
5
M J
1:53,040
00:26.178
00:00.059
88
88e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:53,804
00:26.942
00:00.100
88
88e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:53,181
00:26.319
00:00.141
89
89e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:53,818
00:26.956
00:00.014
89
89e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:53,346
00:26.484
00:00.165
90
90e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:54,863
00:28.001
00:01.045
90
90e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:53,475
00:26.613
00:00.129
91
91e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:54,871
00:28.009
00:00.008
91
91e
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:53,495
00:26.633
00:00.020
92
92e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise III
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise III
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:55,140
00:28.278
00:00.269
92
92e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:53,604
00:26.742
00:00.109
93
93e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:55,203
00:28.341
00:00.063
93
93e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:53,818
00:26.956
00:00.214
94
94e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:55,987
00:29.125
00:00.784
94
94e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:54,597
00:27.735
00:00.779
95
95e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M J
FN
5
M J
1:56,016
00:29.154
00:00.029
95
95e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:54,770
00:27.908
00:00.173
96
96e
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:56,260
00:29.398
00:00.244
96
96e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:54,863
00:28.001
00:00.093
97
97e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:57,040
00:30.178
00:00.780
97
97e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise III
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise III
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:55,140
00:28.278
00:00.277
98
98e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:57,168
00:30.306
00:00.128
98
98e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:55,203
00:28.341
00:00.063
99
99e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:57,434
00:30.572
00:00.266
99
99e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:55,399
00:28.537
00:00.196
100
100e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
1:57,465
00:30.603
00:00.031
100
100e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
F2 4.
M J
F2
4.
M J
1:55,468
00:28.606
00:00.069
101
101e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:57,492
00:30.630
00:00.027
101
101e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
M
FA
7
M
1:55,474
00:28.612
00:00.006
102
102e
CHABIN Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 2
CHABIN Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:57,570
00:30.708
00:00.078
102
102e
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:55,779
00:28.917
00:00.305
103
103e
VENDRET Fabien
Mitsubishi Evo. 5
VENDRET Fabien
Mitsubishi Evo. 5
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:57,594
00:30.732
00:00.024
103
103e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:55,987
00:29.125
00:00.208
104
104e
BISSON Loïc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BISSON Loïc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M J
FN
4
M J
1:57,792
00:30.930
00:00.198
104
104e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M J
FN
5
M J
1:56,016
00:29.154
00:00.029
105
105e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:57,836
00:30.974
00:00.044
105
105e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
M
A
7
M
1:56,297
00:29.435
00:00.281
106
106e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:57,946
00:31.084
00:00.110
106
106e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:56,671
00:29.809
00:00.374
107
107e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
M
A
7
M
1:58,014
00:31.152
00:00.068
107
107e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
1:56,849
00:29.987
00:00.178
108
108e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:58,514
00:31.652
00:00.500
108
108e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:56,987
00:30.125
00:00.138
109
109e
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:58,621
00:31.759
00:00.107
109
109e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:57,042
00:30.180
00:00.055
110
110e
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
M J
F2
2.
M J
1:58,926
00:32.064
00:00.305
110
110e
BISSON Loïc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BISSON Loïc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M J
FN
4
M J
1:57,304
00:30.442
00:00.262
111
111e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:59,134
00:32.272
00:00.208
111
111e
VENDRET Fabien
Mitsubishi Evo. 5
VENDRET Fabien
Mitsubishi Evo. 5
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:57,388
00:30.526
00:00.084
112
112e
VERMARE Guy
Peugeot 206
VERMARE Guy
Peugeot 206
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
2:00,151
00:33.289
00:01.017
112
112e
CHABIN Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 2
CHABIN Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:57,570
00:30.708
00:00.182
113
113e
PETIT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PETIT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:00,405
00:33.543
00:00.254
113
113e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza GTI
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza GTI
A 8
M J
A
8
M J
1:58,208
00:31.346
00:00.638
114
114e
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
F 1
M
F
1
M
2:00,944
00:34.082
00:00.539
114
114e
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:58,621
00:31.759
00:00.413
115
115e
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
M J
F2
3.
M J
2:01,384
00:34.522
00:00.440
115
115e
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:58,679
00:31.817
00:00.058
116
116e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:01,534
00:34.672
00:00.150
116
116e
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
M J
F2
2.
M J
1:58,926
00:32.064
00:00.247
117
117e
MOULIN Florent
Ferrari 348 TS
MOULIN Florent
Ferrari 348 TS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
2:01,569
00:34.707
00:00.035
117
117e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:59,134
00:32.272
00:00.208
118
118e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
2:01,724
00:34.862
00:00.155
118
118e
VERMARE Guy
Peugeot 206
VERMARE Guy
Peugeot 206
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:59,717
00:32.855
00:00.583
119
119e
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:01,788
00:34.926
00:00.064
119
119e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:00,182
00:33.320
00:00.465
120
120e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:02,200
00:35.338
00:00.412
120
120e
PETIT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PETIT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:00,243
00:33.381
00:00.061
121
121e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
2:02,542
00:35.680
00:00.342
121
121e
LAGRASTA Antoine
Renault 8 Gordini
LAGRASTA Antoine
Renault 8 Gordini
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:00,374
00:33.512
00:00.131
122
122e
LAGRASTA Antoine
Renault 8 Gordini
LAGRASTA Antoine
Renault 8 Gordini
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:02,809
00:35.947
00:00.267
122
122e
MOULIN Florent
Ferrari 348 TS
MOULIN Florent
Ferrari 348 TS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
2:00,439
00:33.577
00:00.065
123
123e
GIRAUD Pascal
BMW 325 I
GIRAUD Pascal
BMW 325 I
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:03,432
00:36.570
00:00.623
123
123e
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
F 1
M
F
1
M
2:00,643
00:33.781
00:00.204
124
124e
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
M
F2
2.
M
2:03,543
00:36.681
00:00.111
124
124e
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
M J
F2
3.
M J
2:01,384
00:34.522
00:00.741
125
125e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:03,562
00:36.700
00:00.019
125
125e
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
F 4
M
F
4
M
2:01,447
00:34.585
00:00.063
126
126e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:04,037
00:37.175
00:00.475
126
126e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
2:01,724
00:34.862
00:00.277
127
127e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
2:04,307
00:37.445
00:00.270
127
127e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
2:01,949
00:35.087
00:00.225
128
128e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
M
FA
7
M
2:04,741
00:37.879
00:00.434
128
128e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:02,200
00:35.338
00:00.251
129
129e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:05,061
00:38.199
00:00.320
129
129e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:02,345
00:35.483
00:00.145
130
130e
DEMARE Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMARE Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:05,435
00:38.573
00:00.374
130
130e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
FA 6
M J
FA
6
M J
2:03,387
00:36.525
00:01.042
131
131e
BUIS Alexandre
Citroën AX
BUIS Alexandre
Citroën AX
FA 6
M
FA
6
M
2:05,746
00:38.884
00:00.311
131
131e
GIRAUD Pascal
BMW 325 I
GIRAUD Pascal
BMW 325 I
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:03,432
00:36.570
00:00.045
132
132e
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
2:06,468
00:39.606
00:00.722
132
132e
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
M
F2
2.
M
2:03,543
00:36.681
00:00.111
133
133e
MABILON Rémi
Renault Clio 16S
MABILON Rémi
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
M J
FN
3
M J
2:06,597
00:39.735
00:00.129
133
133e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:03,562
00:36.700
00:00.019
134
134e
JANIN Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANIN Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:07,693
00:40.831
00:01.096
134
134e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
2:03,646
00:36.784
00:00.084
135
135e
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
M J
FN
2
M J
2:07,972
00:41.110
00:00.279
135
135e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:04,008
00:37.146
00:00.362
136
136e
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
F 4
M
F
4
M
2:08,929
00:42.067
00:00.957
136
136e
JANIN Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANIN Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:05,219
00:38.357
00:01.211
137
137e
BOSC Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOSC Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:09,316
00:42.454
00:00.387
137
137e
DEMARE Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMARE Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:05,435
00:38.573
00:00.216
138
138e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:09,494
00:42.632
00:00.178
138
138e
BUIS Alexandre
Citroën AX
BUIS Alexandre
Citroën AX
FA 6
M
FA
6
M
2:05,486
00:38.624
00:00.051
139
139e
LAMOUREUX Bruno
Peugeot 106
LAMOUREUX Bruno
Peugeot 106
N 2
M
N
2
M
2:10,325
00:43.463
00:00.831
139
139e
MABILON Rémi
Renault Clio 16S
MABILON Rémi
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
M J
FN
3
M J
2:06,210
00:39.348
00:00.724
140
140e
LAMURE Jean-Claude
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
LAMURE Jean-Claude
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F 1
M
F
1
M
2:11,005
00:44.143
00:00.680
140
140e
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
2:06,257
00:39.395
00:00.047
141
141e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
M
FA
6
M
2:11,029
00:44.167
00:00.024
141
141e
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
M J
FN
2
M J
2:07,939
00:41.077
00:01.682
142
142e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
FA 6
M J
FA
6
M J
4:06,050
02:39.188
01:55.021
142
142e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:08,046
00:41.184
00:00.107
143e
143
143e
BOSC Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOSC Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:09,316
00:42.454
00:01.270