Finale de la Coupe de France de la Montagne 2004
Aze - Donzy le Pertuis
Finale de la Coupe de France de la Montagne 2004
Aze - Donzy le Pertuis
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
118 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:09,408
1
1er
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:09,408
2
2e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
J
DE
20
J
1:10,273
00:00.865
00:00.865
2
2e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
J
DE
20
J
1:10,273
00:00.865
00:00.865
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:10,509
00:01.101
00:00.236
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:10,509
00:01.101
00:00.236
4
4e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara 398
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara 398
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:10,632
00:01.224
00:00.123
4
4e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara 398
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara 398
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:10,632
00:01.224
00:00.123
5
5e
MASSU Nicolas
Martini
MASSU Nicolas
Martini
DE 18
DE
18
1:12,083
00:02.675
00:01.451
5
5e
MASSU Nicolas
Martini
MASSU Nicolas
Martini
DE 18
DE
18
1:12,083
00:02.675
00:01.451
6
6e
NEEL Henri
Lucchini
NEEL Henri
Lucchini
CN 17
CN
17
1:12,118
00:02.710
00:00.035
6
6e
NEEL Henri
Lucchini
NEEL Henri
Lucchini
CN 17
CN
17
1:12,118
00:02.710
00:00.035
7
7e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
1:12,269
00:02.861
00:00.151
7
7e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
1:12,269
00:02.861
00:00.151
8
8e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:12,902
00:03.494
00:00.633
8
8e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:12,902
00:03.494
00:00.633
9
9e
MOREL Jean Claude
Dallara F 398
MOREL Jean Claude
Dallara F 398
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:13,145
00:03.737
00:00.243
9
9e
MOREL Jean Claude
Dallara F 398
MOREL Jean Claude
Dallara F 398
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:13,145
00:03.737
00:00.243
10
10e
BEZINAUD Jean-Louis
Duqueine VG5
BEZINAUD Jean-Louis
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:13,163
00:03.755
00:00.018
10
10e
BEZINAUD Jean-Louis
Duqueine VG5
BEZINAUD Jean-Louis
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:13,163
00:03.755
00:00.018
11
11e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:13,712
00:04.304
00:00.549
11
11e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:13,712
00:04.304
00:00.549
12
12e
HOYEZ Bertrand
Dallara 393
HOYEZ Bertrand
Dallara 393
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:14,110
00:04.702
00:00.398
12
12e
HOYEZ Bertrand
Dallara 393
HOYEZ Bertrand
Dallara 393
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:14,110
00:04.702
00:00.398
13
13e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
DE 19
DE
19
1:14,398
00:04.990
00:00.288
13
13e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
DE 19
DE
19
1:14,398
00:04.990
00:00.288
14
14e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
C3 12
C3
12
1:14,927
00:05.519
00:00.529
14
14e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
C3 12
C3
12
1:14,927
00:05.519
00:00.529
15
15e
LEGUYADER René
Reynard 913
LEGUYADER René
Reynard 913
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:14,927
00:05.519
15
15e
LEGUYADER René
Reynard 913
LEGUYADER René
Reynard 913
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:14,927
00:05.519
16
16e
PERRIN Roland
March 802
PERRIN Roland
March 802
DE 19
DE
19
1:15,037
00:05.629
00:00.110
16
16e
PERRIN Roland
March 802
PERRIN Roland
March 802
DE 19
DE
19
1:15,037
00:05.629
00:00.110
17
17e
BAUD Michel
Dallara F 396
BAUD Michel
Dallara F 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:16,283
00:06.875
00:01.246
17
17e
BAUD Michel
Dallara F 396
BAUD Michel
Dallara F 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:16,283
00:06.875
00:01.246
18
18e
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:17,212
00:07.804
00:00.929
18
18e
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:17,212
00:07.804
00:00.929
19
19e
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:17,408
00:08.000
00:00.196
19
19e
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:17,408
00:08.000
00:00.196
20
20e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:17,687
00:08.279
00:00.279
20
20e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:17,687
00:08.279
00:00.279
21
21e
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20S
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:18,250
00:08.842
00:00.563
21
21e
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20S
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:18,250
00:08.842
00:00.563
22
22e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
F 4
F
4
1:18,260
00:08.852
00:00.010
22
22e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
F 4
F
4
1:18,260
00:08.852
00:00.010
23
23e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:18,443
00:09.035
00:00.183
23
23e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:18,443
00:09.035
00:00.183
24
24e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
1:18,474
00:09.066
00:00.031
24
24e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
1:18,474
00:09.066
00:00.031
25
25e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
1:19,093
00:09.685
00:00.619
25
25e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
1:19,093
00:09.685
00:00.619
26
26e
CHATELAIN Fréderic
PRM Fun Boost
CHATELAIN Fréderic
PRM Fun Boost
CM 28
CM
28
1:19,168
00:09.760
00:00.075
26
26e
CHATELAIN Fréderic
PRM Fun Boost
CHATELAIN Fréderic
PRM Fun Boost
CM 28
CM
28
1:19,168
00:09.760
00:00.075
27
27e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:19,443
00:10.035
00:00.275
27
27e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:19,443
00:10.035
00:00.275
28
28e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye II
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye II
F 3
F
3
1:19,641
00:10.233
00:00.198
28
28e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye II
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye II
F 3
F
3
1:19,641
00:10.233
00:00.198
29
29e
GUILBERT Franck
Legay 826 B
GUILBERT Franck
Legay 826 B
C3 11
C3
11
1:19,674
00:10.266
00:00.033
29
29e
GUILBERT Franck
Legay 826 B
GUILBERT Franck
Legay 826 B
C3 11
C3
11
1:19,674
00:10.266
00:00.033
30
30e
GONZALEZ Manuel
PRM Fun Boost
GONZALEZ Manuel
PRM Fun Boost
CM 28
CM
28
1:20,044
00:10.636
00:00.370
30
30e
GONZALEZ Manuel
PRM Fun Boost
GONZALEZ Manuel
PRM Fun Boost
CM 28
CM
28
1:20,044
00:10.636
00:00.370
31
31e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:20,153
00:10.745
00:00.109
31
31e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:20,153
00:10.745
00:00.109
32
32e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye III
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye III
F 3
F
3
1:20,177
00:10.769
00:00.024
32
32e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye III
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye III
F 3
F
3
1:20,177
00:10.769
00:00.024
33
33e
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF 9
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:20,890
00:11.482
00:00.713
33
33e
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF 9
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:20,890
00:11.482
00:00.713
34
34e
LATREILLE Didier
Martini MK 31
LATREILLE Didier
Martini MK 31
DE 19
DE
19
1:21,115
00:11.707
00:00.225
34
34e
LATREILLE Didier
Martini MK 31
LATREILLE Didier
Martini MK 31
DE 19
DE
19
1:21,115
00:11.707
00:00.225
35
35e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
1:21,162
00:11.754
00:00.047
35
35e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
1:21,162
00:11.754
00:00.047
36
36e
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Proto CFA
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Proto CFA
CM 28
J
CM
28
J
1:21,469
00:12.061
00:00.307
36
36e
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Proto CFA
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Proto CFA
CM 28
J
CM
28
J
1:21,469
00:12.061
00:00.307
37
37e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:21,588
00:12.180
00:00.119
37
37e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:21,588
00:12.180
00:00.119
38
38e
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye II
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:21,859
00:12.451
00:00.271
38
38e
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye II
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:21,859
00:12.451
00:00.271
39
39e
YBERT Lucien
March 802
YBERT Lucien
March 802
DE 19
DE
19
1:22,172
00:12.764
00:00.313
39
39e
YBERT Lucien
March 802
YBERT Lucien
March 802
DE 19
DE
19
1:22,172
00:12.764
00:00.313
40
40e
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:22,234
00:12.826
00:00.062
40
40e
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:22,234
00:12.826
00:00.062
41
41e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima 420
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima 420
F 4
F
4
1:22,263
00:12.855
00:00.029
41
41e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima 420
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima 420
F 4
F
4
1:22,263
00:12.855
00:00.029
42
42e
ANTUNES TAVARES Carlos
Renault Maxi Megane
ANTUNES TAVARES Carlos
Renault Maxi Megane
A 8
A
8
1:22,324
00:12.916
00:00.061
42
42e
ANTUNES TAVARES Carlos
Renault Maxi Megane
ANTUNES TAVARES Carlos
Renault Maxi Megane
A 8
A
8
1:22,324
00:12.916
00:00.061
43
43e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye III
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye III
F 3
F
3
1:22,327
00:12.919
00:00.003
43
43e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye III
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye III
F 3
F
3
1:22,327
00:12.919
00:00.003
44
44e
DAMNON Claude
Talbot Rallye II
DAMNON Claude
Talbot Rallye II
F 3
F
3
1:22,797
00:13.389
00:00.470
44
44e
DAMNON Claude
Talbot Rallye II
DAMNON Claude
Talbot Rallye II
F 3
F
3
1:22,797
00:13.389
00:00.470
45
45e
CHARBONNIER Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CHARBONNIER Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CM 28
CM
28
1:22,860
00:13.452
00:00.063
45
45e
CHARBONNIER Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CHARBONNIER Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CM 28
CM
28
1:22,860
00:13.452
00:00.063
46
46e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye III
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:22,938
00:13.530
00:00.078
46
46e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye III
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:22,938
00:13.530
00:00.078
47
47e
DUPONT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
DUPONT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:23,135
00:13.727
00:00.197
47
47e
DUPONT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
DUPONT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:23,135
00:13.727
00:00.197
48
48e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:23,203
00:13.795
00:00.068
48
48e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:23,203
00:13.795
00:00.068
49
49e
SIMONNET Rodolphe
Alpine A 110
SIMONNET Rodolphe
Alpine A 110
F 4
F
4
1:23,242
00:13.834
00:00.039
49
49e
SIMONNET Rodolphe
Alpine A 110
SIMONNET Rodolphe
Alpine A 110
F 4
F
4
1:23,242
00:13.834
00:00.039
50
50e
FADE Dominique
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
FADE Dominique
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 5
N
5
1:23,329
00:13.921
00:00.087
50
50e
FADE Dominique
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
FADE Dominique
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 5
N
5
1:23,329
00:13.921
00:00.087
51
51e
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye III
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:23,330
00:13.922
00:00.001
51
51e
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye III
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:23,330
00:13.922
00:00.001
52
52e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoi
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoi
F 3
F
3
1:23,453
00:14.045
00:00.123
52
52e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoi
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoi
F 3
F
3
1:23,453
00:14.045
00:00.123
53
53e
LALET Yves
PRM Fun Boost
LALET Yves
PRM Fun Boost
CM 28
CM
28
1:23,618
00:14.210
00:00.165
53
53e
LALET Yves
PRM Fun Boost
LALET Yves
PRM Fun Boost
CM 28
CM
28
1:23,618
00:14.210
00:00.165
54
54e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:23,622
00:14.214
00:00.004
54
54e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:23,622
00:14.214
00:00.004
55
55e
EYRAUD Franck
Ford Sierra Cosworth
EYRAUD Franck
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
J
FN
5
J
1:23,670
00:14.262
00:00.048
55
55e
EYRAUD Franck
Ford Sierra Cosworth
EYRAUD Franck
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
J
FN
5
J
1:23,670
00:14.262
00:00.048
56
56e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
DE 19
DE
19
1:23,810
00:14.402
00:00.140
56
56e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
DE 19
DE
19
1:23,810
00:14.402
00:00.140
57
57e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:23,895
00:14.487
00:00.085
57
57e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:23,895
00:14.487
00:00.085
58
58e
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye II
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye II
F 3
F
3
1:23,952
00:14.544
00:00.057
58
58e
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye II
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye II
F 3
F
3
1:23,952
00:14.544
00:00.057
59
59e
ROMO Dominique
Renault Clio 16S
ROMO Dominique
Renault Clio 16S
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:24,346
00:14.938
00:00.394
59
59e
ROMO Dominique
Renault Clio 16S
ROMO Dominique
Renault Clio 16S
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:24,346
00:14.938
00:00.394
60
60e
DUPUY Bernard
Ford Escort Cosworth
DUPUY Bernard
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:24,373
00:14.965
00:00.027
60
60e
DUPUY Bernard
Ford Escort Cosworth
DUPUY Bernard
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:24,373
00:14.965
00:00.027
61
61e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:24,381
00:14.973
00:00.008
61
61e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:24,381
00:14.973
00:00.008
62
62e
CHARON Eric
Matra Bagheera
CHARON Eric
Matra Bagheera
F 4
F
4
1:24,402
00:14.994
00:00.021
62
62e
CHARON Eric
Matra Bagheera
CHARON Eric
Matra Bagheera
F 4
F
4
1:24,402
00:14.994
00:00.021
63
63e
GANEVAT Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GANEVAT Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:24,466
00:15.058
00:00.064
63
63e
GANEVAT Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GANEVAT Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:24,466
00:15.058
00:00.064
64
64e
HAMEL Dominique
Martini MK 31
HAMEL Dominique
Martini MK 31
DE 18
J
DE
18
J
1:24,939
00:15.531
00:00.473
64
64e
HAMEL Dominique
Martini MK 31
HAMEL Dominique
Martini MK 31
DE 18
J
DE
18
J
1:24,939
00:15.531
00:00.473
65
65e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye II
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye II
F 4
F
4
1:25,000
00:15.592
00:00.061
65
65e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye II
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye II
F 4
F
4
1:25,000
00:15.592
00:00.061
66
66e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:25,174
00:15.766
00:00.174
66
66e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:25,174
00:15.766
00:00.174
67
67e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:25,414
00:16.006
00:00.240
67
67e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:25,414
00:16.006
00:00.240
68
68e
DEULNIAU Bernard
Talbot Rallye II
DEULNIAU Bernard
Talbot Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:25,550
00:16.142
00:00.136
68
68e
DEULNIAU Bernard
Talbot Rallye II
DEULNIAU Bernard
Talbot Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:25,550
00:16.142
00:00.136
69
69e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:25,688
00:16.280
00:00.138
69
69e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:25,688
00:16.280
00:00.138
70
70e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Alpine A 110
THIBAUT Stéphane
Alpine A 110
F 3
F
3
1:26,128
00:16.720
00:00.440
70
70e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Alpine A 110
THIBAUT Stéphane
Alpine A 110
F 3
F
3
1:26,128
00:16.720
00:00.440
71
71e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:26,155
00:16.747
00:00.027
71
71e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:26,155
00:16.747
00:00.027
72
72e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault 8 Gordini
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault 8 Gordini
F 3
F
3
1:26,178
00:16.770
00:00.023
72
72e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault 8 Gordini
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault 8 Gordini
F 3
F
3
1:26,178
00:16.770
00:00.023
73
73e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jide
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jide
F 4
F
4
1:26,215
00:16.807
00:00.037
73
73e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jide
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jide
F 4
F
4
1:26,215
00:16.807
00:00.037
74
74e
MOULIA Rémi
Peugeot 104 Rallye
MOULIA Rémi
Peugeot 104 Rallye
F 3
F
3
1:26,328
00:16.920
00:00.113
74
74e
MOULIA Rémi
Peugeot 104 Rallye
MOULIA Rémi
Peugeot 104 Rallye
F 3
F
3
1:26,328
00:16.920
00:00.113
75
75e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Buzac
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Buzac
N 3
N
3
1:26,548
00:17.140
00:00.220
75
75e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Buzac
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Buzac
N 3
N
3
1:26,548
00:17.140
00:00.220
76
76e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:26,614
00:17.206
00:00.066
76
76e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:26,614
00:17.206
00:00.066
77
77e
BELLIERES Franck
Jide
BELLIERES Franck
Jide
F 4
F
4
1:26,837
00:17.429
00:00.223
77
77e
BELLIERES Franck
Jide
BELLIERES Franck
Jide
F 4
F
4
1:26,837
00:17.429
00:00.223
78
78e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
J
GT
22
J
1:27,000
00:17.592
00:00.163
78
78e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
J
GT
22
J
1:27,000
00:17.592
00:00.163
79
79e
DEBARRE Etienne
Alpine A 110
DEBARRE Etienne
Alpine A 110
F 4
F
4
1:27,346
00:17.938
00:00.346
79
79e
DEBARRE Etienne
Alpine A 110
DEBARRE Etienne
Alpine A 110
F 4
F
4
1:27,346
00:17.938
00:00.346
80
80e
GILBERT Jean-Michel
Renault Clio 16S
GILBERT Jean-Michel
Renault Clio 16S
FA 8
FA
8
1:27,508
00:18.100
00:00.162
80
80e
GILBERT Jean-Michel
Renault Clio 16S
GILBERT Jean-Michel
Renault Clio 16S
FA 8
FA
8
1:27,508
00:18.100
00:00.162
81
81e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:27,696
00:18.288
00:00.188
81
81e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:27,696
00:18.288
00:00.188
82
82e
NOZIERES Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
NOZIERES Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:27,794
00:18.386
00:00.098
82
82e
NOZIERES Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
NOZIERES Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:27,794
00:18.386
00:00.098
83
83e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye III
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:27,806
00:18.398
00:00.012
83
83e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye III
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:27,806
00:18.398
00:00.012
84
84e
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:28,015
00:18.607
00:00.209
84
84e
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:28,015
00:18.607
00:00.209
85
85e
FREMY Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
FREMY Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
FA 10
FA
10
1:28,335
00:18.927
00:00.320
85
85e
FREMY Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
FREMY Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
FA 10
FA
10
1:28,335
00:18.927
00:00.320
86
86e
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:28,432
00:19.024
00:00.097
86
86e
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:28,432
00:19.024
00:00.097
87
87e
BODINIER Philippe
Talbot Rallye III
BODINIER Philippe
Talbot Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:28,678
00:19.270
00:00.246
87
87e
BODINIER Philippe
Talbot Rallye III
BODINIER Philippe
Talbot Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:28,678
00:19.270
00:00.246
88
88e
ESTEVES Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
ESTEVES Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
CM 28
CM
28
1:28,762
00:19.354
00:00.084
88
88e
ESTEVES Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
ESTEVES Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
CM 28
CM
28
1:28,762
00:19.354
00:00.084
89
89e
DELANNOY Walter
Renault Clio Williams
DELANNOY Walter
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:28,772
00:19.364
00:00.010
89
89e
DELANNOY Walter
Renault Clio Williams
DELANNOY Walter
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:28,772
00:19.364
00:00.010
90
90e
LANDRE Claude
Peugeot 106
LANDRE Claude
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:29,129
00:19.721
00:00.357
90
90e
LANDRE Claude
Peugeot 106
LANDRE Claude
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:29,129
00:19.721
00:00.357
91
91e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,835
00:20.427
00:00.706
91
91e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,835
00:20.427
00:00.706
92
92e
PATERNOT Hervé
Honda Civic VTI
PATERNOT Hervé
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
J
FN
2
J
1:29,849
00:20.441
00:00.014
92
92e
PATERNOT Hervé
Honda Civic VTI
PATERNOT Hervé
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
J
FN
2
J
1:29,849
00:20.441
00:00.014
93
93e
BONZI Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BONZI Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:29,885
00:20.477
00:00.036
93
93e
BONZI Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BONZI Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:29,885
00:20.477
00:00.036
94
94e
LANDRE Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LANDRE Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
J
FA
6
J
1:29,919
00:20.511
00:00.034
94
94e
LANDRE Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LANDRE Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
J
FA
6
J
1:29,919
00:20.511
00:00.034
95
95e
MONTAGNE Dany
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONTAGNE Dany
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:30,275
00:20.867
00:00.356
95
95e
MONTAGNE Dany
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONTAGNE Dany
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:30,275
00:20.867
00:00.356
96
96e
BECUE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
BECUE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:30,362
00:20.954
00:00.087
96
96e
BECUE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
BECUE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:30,362
00:20.954
00:00.087
97
97e
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
1:30,385
00:20.977
00:00.023
97
97e
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
1:30,385
00:20.977
00:00.023
98
98e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
1:30,581
00:21.173
00:00.196
98
98e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
1:30,581
00:21.173
00:00.196
99
99e
LATTES Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
LATTES Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
FA 6
FA
6
1:30,837
00:21.429
00:00.256
99
99e
LATTES Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
LATTES Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
FA 6
FA
6
1:30,837
00:21.429
00:00.256
100
100e
GARCIA Stéphane
Peugeot 206 XS
GARCIA Stéphane
Peugeot 206 XS
A 7
A
7
1:31,006
00:21.598
00:00.169
100
100e
GARCIA Stéphane
Peugeot 206 XS
GARCIA Stéphane
Peugeot 206 XS
A 7
A
7
1:31,006
00:21.598
00:00.169
101
101e
MASSON Daniel
CG Proto MD
MASSON Daniel
CG Proto MD
F 3
F
3
1:31,441
00:22.033
00:00.435
101
101e
MASSON Daniel
CG Proto MD
MASSON Daniel
CG Proto MD
F 3
F
3
1:31,441
00:22.033
00:00.435
102
102e
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 206 XS
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 206 XS
A 7
A
7
1:31,919
00:22.511
00:00.478
102
102e
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 206 XS
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 206 XS
A 7
A
7
1:31,919
00:22.511
00:00.478
103
103e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
J
FN
1
J
1:32,640
00:23.232
00:00.721
103
103e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
J
FN
1
J
1:32,640
00:23.232
00:00.721
104
104e
MARTIN Bernard
Citroën AX GTI
MARTIN Bernard
Citroën AX GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:32,905
00:23.497
00:00.265
104
104e
MARTIN Bernard
Citroën AX GTI
MARTIN Bernard
Citroën AX GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:32,905
00:23.497
00:00.265
105
105e
STIQUE Teddy
Citroën AX GTI
STIQUE Teddy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
J
FN
1
J
1:33,200
00:23.792
00:00.295
105
105e
STIQUE Teddy
Citroën AX GTI
STIQUE Teddy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
J
FN
1
J
1:33,200
00:23.792
00:00.295
106
106e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
1:33,792
00:24.384
00:00.592
106
106e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
1:33,792
00:24.384
00:00.592
107
107e
GUILLO Claude
Peugeot 106 S16
GUILLO Claude
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:33,894
00:24.486
00:00.102
107
107e
GUILLO Claude
Peugeot 106 S16
GUILLO Claude
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:33,894
00:24.486
00:00.102
108
108e
VALETTE Bernard
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VALETTE Bernard
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:33,947
00:24.539
00:00.053
108
108e
VALETTE Bernard
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VALETTE Bernard
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:33,947
00:24.539
00:00.053
109
109e
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:34,834
00:25.426
00:00.887
109
109e
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:34,834
00:25.426
00:00.887
110
110e
COLOMBANI Bruno
Citroën AX Sport
COLOMBANI Bruno
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:36,449
00:27.041
00:01.615
110
110e
COLOMBANI Bruno
Citroën AX Sport
COLOMBANI Bruno
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:36,449
00:27.041
00:01.615
111
111e
MICHELET Brigitte
Peugeot 309 GTI
MICHELET Brigitte
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 8
FA
8
1:36,662
00:27.254
00:00.213
111
111e
MICHELET Brigitte
Peugeot 309 GTI
MICHELET Brigitte
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 8
FA
8
1:36,662
00:27.254
00:00.213
112
112e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
1:37,683
00:28.275
00:01.021
112
112e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
1:37,683
00:28.275
00:01.021
113
113e
LOLIVE Xavier
Citroën AX Sport
LOLIVE Xavier
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
J
F2
2.
J
1:40,727
00:31.319
00:03.044
113
113e
LOLIVE Xavier
Citroën AX Sport
LOLIVE Xavier
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
J
F2
2.
J
1:40,727
00:31.319
00:03.044
114
114e
LORGNET Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LORGNET Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
1:40,904
00:31.496
00:00.177
114
114e
LORGNET Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LORGNET Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
1:40,904
00:31.496
00:00.177
115
115e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:40,929
00:31.521
00:00.025
115
115e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:40,929
00:31.521
00:00.025
116
116e
SCHMITT François
Citroën AX GTI
SCHMITT François
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:44,711
00:35.303
00:03.782
116
116e
SCHMITT François
Citroën AX GTI
SCHMITT François
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:44,711
00:35.303
00:03.782
117
117e
MANGOT Séverine
Brixner NSU
MANGOT Séverine
Brixner NSU
C3 11
J
C3
11
J
1:44,757
00:35.349
00:00.046
117
117e
MANGOT Séverine
Brixner NSU
MANGOT Séverine
Brixner NSU
C3 11
J
C3
11
J
1:44,757
00:35.349
00:00.046
118
118e
HOUSSAIS Benjamin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HOUSSAIS Benjamin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
J
FA
6
J
1:46,240
00:36.832
00:01.483
118
118e
HOUSSAIS Benjamin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HOUSSAIS Benjamin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
J
FA
6
J
1:46,240
00:36.832
00:01.483