44ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
44ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
111 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
7:45,7
1
1er
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
1:25:45,0
2
2e
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A 8
7:50,6
00:04.9
00:04.9
2
2e
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A 8
1:26:03,2
00:18.2
00:18.2
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
7:57,7
00:12.0
00:07.1
3
3e
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
1:26:28,4
00:43.4
00:25.2
4
4e
MANESSIER Jimmy
GORCZYCA Thibault
Toyota Celica GT4
MANESSIER Jimmy
GORCZYCA Thibault
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
8:04,9
00:19.2
00:07.2
4
4e
MANESSIER Jimmy
GORCZYCA Thibault
Toyota Celica GT4
MANESSIER Jimmy
GORCZYCA Thibault
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
1:29:23,1
03:38.1
02:54.7
5
5e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A 6
8:07,7
00:22.0
00:02.8
5
5e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:29:38,1
03:53.1
00:15.0
6
6e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A 6
8:08,8
00:23.1
00:01.1
6
6e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:29:52,6
04:07.6
00:14.5
7
7e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru WRC
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru WRC
A 8
A 8
8:09,1
00:23.4
00:00.3
7
7e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:30:07,8
04:22.8
00:15.2
8
8e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
8:10,9
00:25.2
00:01.8
8
8e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:30:24,6
04:39.6
00:16.8
9
9e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
8:11,0
00:25.3
00:00.1
9
9e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru WRC
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru WRC
A 8
A 8
1:30:34,3
04:49.3
00:09.7
10
10e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
8:11,5
00:25.8
00:00.5
10
10e
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:31:08,8
05:23.8
00:34.5
11
11e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
8:21,6
00:35.9
00:10.1
11
11e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:31:41,5
05:56.5
00:32.7
12
12e
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
8:22,1
00:36.4
00:00.5
12
12e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
1:32:35,7
06:50.7
00:54.2
13
13e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
8:25,9
00:40.2
00:03.8
13
13e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:32:52,2
07:07.2
00:16.5
14
14e
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N 4
8:32,3
00:46.6
00:06.4
14
14e
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N 4
1:32:58,4
07:13.4
00:06.2
15
15e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
8:32,8
00:47.1
00:00.5
15
15e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:33:35,7
07:50.7
00:37.3
16
16e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
PONTHUS Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
PONTHUS Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
A 8
A 8
8:33,6
00:47.9
00:00.8
16
16e
VANSON Johan
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
Opel Astra Kit Car
VANSON Johan
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A 7
1:34:21,3
08:36.3
00:45.6
17
17e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
8:34,2
00:48.5
00:00.6
17
17e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:34:44,3
08:59.3
00:23.0
18
18e
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
8:36,4
00:50.7
00:02.2
18
18e
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
1:34:54,1
09:09.1
00:09.8
19
19e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
8:42,5
00:56.8
00:06.1
19
19e
DUPONT Eric
BECART Bernard
Subaru WRX STI
DUPONT Eric
BECART Bernard
Subaru WRX STI
N 4
N 4
1:34:54,7
09:09.7
00:00.6
20
20e
COLPAERT Stephane
DELAIRE Philippe
BMW M3
COLPAERT Stephane
DELAIRE Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
8:43,0
00:57.3
00:00.5
20
20e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
1:35:32,8
09:47.8
00:38.1
21
21e
DUPONT Eric
BECART Bernard
Subaru WRX STI
DUPONT Eric
BECART Bernard
Subaru WRX STI
N 4
N 4
8:45,8
01:00.1
00:02.8
21
21e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
1:35:41,4
09:56.4
00:08.6
22
22e
VANSON Johan
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
Opel Astra Kit Car
VANSON Johan
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A 7
8:47,4
01:01.7
00:01.6
22
22e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
1:36:23,9
10:38.9
00:42.5
23
23e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
8:49,7
01:04.0
00:02.3
23
23e
COLPAERT Stephane
DELAIRE Philippe
BMW M3
COLPAERT Stephane
DELAIRE Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
1:36:29,6
10:44.6
00:05.7
24
24e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
8:50,0
01:04.3
00:00.3
24
24e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
BERTELOOT Christian
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
BERTELOOT Christian
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
1:36:33,9
10:48.9
00:04.3
25
25e
GUEBEY Georges
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 206 WRC
GUEBEY Georges
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
8:51,0
01:05.3
00:01.0
25
25e
VOIRIN Christophe
STOUVENEL David
Citroën C2
VOIRIN Christophe
STOUVENEL David
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:36:47,2
11:02.2
00:13.3
26
26e
ROUSSEAUX Sebastien
BELOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
ROUSSEAUX Sebastien
BELOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N 4
8:51,7
01:06.0
00:00.7
26
26e
ROUSSEAUX Sebastien
BELOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
ROUSSEAUX Sebastien
BELOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N 4
1:36:53,2
11:08.2
00:06.0
27
27e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
8:56,6
01:10.9
00:04.9
27
27e
LEGRAND Francis
DARQUES Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 20 GT
LEGRAND Francis
DARQUES Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 20 GT
N 4
N 4
1:37:27,8
11:42.8
00:34.6
28
28e
PAVERANI Antoine
GOUIONNET Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
PAVERANI Antoine
GOUIONNET Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
9:00,5
01:14.8
00:03.9
28
28e
GUEBEY Georges
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 206 WRC
GUEBEY Georges
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
1:38:11,5
12:26.5
00:43.7
29
29e
BOUYER Philippe
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Citroën C2
BOUYER Philippe
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:00,6
01:14.9
00:00.1
29
29e
BOREAU Eric
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Citroën C2
BOREAU Eric
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:38:17,3
12:32.3
00:05.8
30
30e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:02,0
01:16.3
00:01.4
30
30e
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Adrien
Renault Clio RS 2
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Adrien
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
1:38:36,1
12:51.1
00:18.8
31
31e
VOIRIN Christophe
STOUVENEL David
Citroën C2
VOIRIN Christophe
STOUVENEL David
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:02,1
01:16.4
00:00.1
31
31e
BOUYER Philippe
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Citroën C2
BOUYER Philippe
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:38:53,1
13:08.1
00:17.0
32
32e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:02,9
01:17.2
00:00.8
32
32e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:39:06,1
13:21.1
00:13.0
33
33e
LEGRAND Francis
DARQUES Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 20 GT
LEGRAND Francis
DARQUES Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 20 GT
N 4
N 4
9:03,5
01:17.8
00:00.6
33
33e
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
1:39:07,5
13:22.5
00:01.4
34
34e
BOREAU Eric
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Citroën C2
BOREAU Eric
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:03,9
01:18.2
00:00.4
34
34e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:39:09,7
13:24.7
00:02.2
35
35e
CARO Laurent
DEBORNES Yannick
Citroën C2
CARO Laurent
DEBORNES Yannick
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:04,4
01:18.7
00:00.5
35
35e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:39:20,9
13:35.9
00:11.2
36
36e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:04,6
01:18.9
00:00.2
36
36e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:39:21,9
13:36.9
00:01.0
37
37e
MICHEA Damien
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
MICHEA Damien
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:04,7
01:19.0
00:00.1
37
37e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:39:31,7
13:46.7
00:09.8
38
38e
PRESSAC Julien
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:05,0
01:19.3
00:00.3
38
38e
CARO Laurent
DEBORNES Yannick
Citroën C2
CARO Laurent
DEBORNES Yannick
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:39:37,0
13:52.0
00:05.3
39
39e
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Jean-Jacques
Citroën C2
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Jean-Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:05,0
01:19.3
39
39e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:39:39,1
13:54.1
00:02.1
40
40e
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
9:05,6
01:19.9
00:00.6
40
40e
PRESSAC Julien
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:39:49,4
14:04.4
00:10.3
41
41e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:05,9
01:20.2
00:00.3
41
41e
MICHEA Damien
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
MICHEA Damien
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:39:53,9
14:08.9
00:04.5
42
42e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
BERTELOOT Christian
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
BERTELOOT Christian
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
9:06,1
01:20.4
00:00.2
42
42e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
PONTHUS Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
PONTHUS Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
A 8
A 8
1:40:05,3
14:20.3
00:11.4
43
43e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:08,1
01:22.4
00:02.0
43
43e
PAVERANI Antoine
GOUIONNET Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
PAVERANI Antoine
GOUIONNET Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
1:40:15,1
14:30.1
00:09.8
44
44e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:08,5
01:22.8
00:00.4
44
44e
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Jean-Jacques
Citroën C2
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Jean-Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:40:25,7
14:40.7
00:10.6
45
45e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:08,6
01:22.9
00:00.1
45
45e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
1:40:33,6
14:48.6
00:07.9
46
46e
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
9:10,7
01:25.0
00:02.1
46
46e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:40:51,6
15:06.6
00:18.0
47
47e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:11,3
01:25.6
00:00.6
47
47e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:41:20,2
15:35.2
00:28.6
48
48e
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Adrien
Renault Clio RS 2
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Adrien
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
9:12,1
01:26.4
00:00.8
48
48e
BAILLEUL Philippe
DEVIENNE Philippe
Renault Clio RS 2
BAILLEUL Philippe
DEVIENNE Philippe
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
1:41:52,8
16:07.8
00:32.6
49
49e
WALLON Guy
POYER Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
POYER Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
9:16,0
01:30.3
00:03.9
49
49e
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
1:41:54,5
16:09.5
00:01.7
50
50e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
9:18,3
01:32.6
00:02.3
50
50e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:42:48,0
17:03.0
00:53.5
51
51e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
9:19,2
01:33.5
00:00.9
51
51e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:42:50,5
17:05.5
00:02.5
52
52e
BAILLEUL Philippe
DEVIENNE Philippe
Renault Clio RS 2
BAILLEUL Philippe
DEVIENNE Philippe
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
9:19,9
01:34.2
00:00.7
52
52e
WAELS Rémy
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
WAELS Rémy
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
1:43:04,9
17:19.9
00:14.4
53
53e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:20,2
01:34.5
00:00.3
53
53e
RETAUX Philippe
RETAUX Cédric
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
RETAUX Cédric
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
1:43:15,7
17:30.7
00:10.8
54
54e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
9:21,3
01:35.6
00:01.1
54
54e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
1:43:19,1
17:34.1
00:03.4
55
55e
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:21,4
01:35.7
00:00.1
55
55e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:43:27,1
17:42.1
00:08.0
56
56e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
9:21,9
01:36.2
00:00.5
56
56e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:43:27,3
17:42.3
00:00.2
57
57e
WAELS Rémy
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
WAELS Rémy
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
9:22,4
01:36.7
00:00.5
57
57e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
1:43:28,9
17:43.9
00:01.6
58
58e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
9:23,2
01:37.5
00:00.8
58
58e
LABURE Alain
LEBEGUE Jocelyn
Renault Clio Williams
LABURE Alain
LEBEGUE Jocelyn
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
1:43:34,7
17:49.7
00:05.8
59
59e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:26,5
01:40.8
00:03.3
59
59e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
1:43:35,2
17:50.2
00:00.5
60
60e
LEFAIT Christophe
CANUT Sophie
Renault Clio RS 2
LEFAIT Christophe
CANUT Sophie
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
9:26,8
01:41.1
00:00.3
60
60e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
1:43:36,7
17:51.7
00:01.5
61
61e
LABURE Alain
LEBEGUE Jocelyn
Renault Clio Williams
LABURE Alain
LEBEGUE Jocelyn
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
9:27,0
01:41.3
00:00.2
61
61e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
MAESE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAPOUILLE Hugues
MAESE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
1:43:42,1
17:57.1
00:05.4
62
62e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:27,5
01:41.8
00:00.5
62
62e
GAYMAY Philippe
LECONTE Florence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAYMAY Philippe
LECONTE Florence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
1:44:02,6
18:17.6
00:20.5
63
63e
FOURNIER Ludovic
FOURNIER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS 2
FOURNIER Ludovic
FOURNIER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
9:28,2
01:42.5
00:00.7
63
63e
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Philippe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Philippe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
1:44:13,2
18:28.2
00:10.6
64
64e
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:28,7
01:43.0
00:00.5
64
64e
AUQUIER Raphael
LEFIN Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUQUIER Raphael
LEFIN Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
1:44:21,2
18:36.2
00:08.0
65
65e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGEBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGEBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:29,9
01:44.2
00:01.2
65
65e
LEFAIT Christophe
CANUT Sophie
Renault Clio RS 2
LEFAIT Christophe
CANUT Sophie
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
1:44:34,6
18:49.6
00:13.4
66
66e
BOGEY Nicolas
BENETEAU Frédéric
Citroën C2
BOGEY Nicolas
BENETEAU Frédéric
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:30,5
01:44.8
00:00.6
66
66e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
1:44:55,7
19:10.7
00:21.1
67
67e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
MAESE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAPOUILLE Hugues
MAESE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
9:31,0
01:45.3
00:00.5
67
67e
RAYNAL Frédéric
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
1:45:07,4
19:22.4
00:11.7
68
68e
RETAUX Philippe
RETAUX Cédric
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
RETAUX Cédric
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
9:31,1
01:45.4
00:00.1
68
68e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGEBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGEBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:45:08,8
19:23.8
00:01.4
69
69e
AUQUIER Raphael
LEFIN Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUQUIER Raphael
LEFIN Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
9:31,1
01:45.4
69
69e
DELFOSSE Romain
THERON Chrystelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELFOSSE Romain
THERON Chrystelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
1:45:28,6
19:43.6
00:19.8
70
70e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:31,4
01:45.7
00:00.3
70
70e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
1:45:37,6
19:52.6
00:09.0
71
71e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
9:33,0
01:47.3
00:01.6
71
71e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
1:45:52,9
20:07.9
00:15.3
72
72e
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:33,4
01:47.7
00:00.4
72
72e
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:46:05,4
20:20.4
00:12.5
73
73e
GAYMAY Philippe
LECONTE Florence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAYMAY Philippe
LECONTE Florence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
9:35,2
01:49.5
00:01.8
73
73e
WALLON Guy
POYER Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
POYER Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
1:46:07,7
20:22.7
00:02.3
74
74e
RAYNAL Frédéric
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
9:35,3
01:49.6
00:00.1
74
74e
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:46:12,7
20:27.7
00:05.0
75
75e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
9:36,6
01:50.9
00:01.3
75
75e
FOURNIER Ludovic
FOURNIER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS 2
FOURNIER Ludovic
FOURNIER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
1:46:23,0
20:38.0
00:10.3
76
76e
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Philippe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Philippe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
9:42,1
01:56.4
00:05.5
76
76e
MARTEL Noël
BERTHELOOT Daniel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
MARTEL Noël
BERTHELOOT Daniel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
1:46:24,8
20:39.8
00:01.8
77
77e
AJOUX Christian
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo
AJOUX Christian
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N 2
9:42,6
01:56.9
00:00.5
77
77e
BOGEY Nicolas
BENETEAU Frédéric
Citroën C2
BOGEY Nicolas
BENETEAU Frédéric
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:46:27,9
20:42.9
00:03.1
78
78e
MERRALL Rodrigue
FRANCOIS Estelle
Opel Astra GSI
MERRALL Rodrigue
FRANCOIS Estelle
Opel Astra GSI
A 7
A 7
9:43,3
01:57.6
00:00.7
78
78e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:46:29,8
20:44.8
00:01.9
79
79e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
9:43,9
01:58.2
00:00.6
79
79e
DUPUIS Dominique
OGEZ Alain
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
OGEZ Alain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
1:46:30,0
20:45.0
00:00.2
80
80e
DELFOSSE Romain
THERON Chrystelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELFOSSE Romain
THERON Chrystelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
9:45,3
01:59.6
00:01.4
80
80e
DHERBEY Alexandre
RANVEL Aline
Citroën C2
DHERBEY Alexandre
RANVEL Aline
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:46:48,0
21:03.0
00:18.0
81
81e
BACQUET Yves
TRUPHEMUS Amaury
Peugeot 106 XSI
BACQUET Yves
TRUPHEMUS Amaury
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A 6
9:45,5
01:59.8
00:00.2
81
81e
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:46:49,6
21:04.6
00:01.6
82
82e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
9:45,7
02:00.0
00:00.2
82
82e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
1:47:22,5
21:37.5
00:32.9
83
83e
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien
PORQUET Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien
PORQUET Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
9:47,3
02:01.6
00:01.6
83
83e
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Citroën Saxo VTS
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
1:47:45,3
22:00.3
00:22.8
84
84e
LARTISIEN Stéphane
LEFEBVRE Arnaud
Peugeot 205 RAllye
LARTISIEN Stéphane
LEFEBVRE Arnaud
Peugeot 205 RAllye
F2 12
F2 12
9:47,7
02:02.0
00:00.4
84
84e
BIGUET David
ERET Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BIGUET David
ERET Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
1:47:55,6
22:10.6
00:10.3
85
85e
DHERBEY Alexandre
RANVEL Aline
Citroën C2
DHERBEY Alexandre
RANVEL Aline
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:49,1
02:03.4
00:01.4
85
85e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
1:47:56,8
22:11.8
00:01.2
86
86e
REGNIER Philippe
SLEMBROUCK Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
REGNIER Philippe
SLEMBROUCK Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
9:51,2
02:05.5
00:02.1
86
86e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
1:48:14,5
22:29.5
00:17.7
87
87e
DUPUIS Dominique
OGEZ Alain
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
OGEZ Alain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
9:52,6
02:06.9
00:01.4
87
87e
MERRALL Rodrigue
FRANCOIS Estelle
Opel Astra GSI
MERRALL Rodrigue
FRANCOIS Estelle
Opel Astra GSI
A 7
A 7
1:48:14,6
22:29.6
00:00.1
88
88e
MARTEL Noël
BERTHELOOT Daniel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
MARTEL Noël
BERTHELOOT Daniel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
9:55,6
02:09.9
00:03.0
88
88e
REGNIER Philippe
SLEMBROUCK Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
REGNIER Philippe
SLEMBROUCK Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
1:48:58,3
23:13.3
00:43.7
89
89e
PERRARD Grégory
MILLEVILLE Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
PERRARD Grégory
MILLEVILLE Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
9:58,6
02:12.9
00:03.0
89
89e
BACQUET Yves
TRUPHEMUS Amaury
Peugeot 106 XSI
BACQUET Yves
TRUPHEMUS Amaury
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A 6
1:49:00,3
23:15.3
00:02.0
90
90e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 s16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2
N 2
10:01,2
02:15.5
00:02.6
90
90e
AJOUX Christian
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo
AJOUX Christian
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N 2
1:49:01,6
23:16.6
00:01.3
91
91e
BOURDILLAT Renald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Renald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
10:01,7
02:16.0
00:00.5
91
91e
LARTISIEN Stéphane
LEFEBVRE Arnaud
Peugeot 205 RAllye
LARTISIEN Stéphane
LEFEBVRE Arnaud
Peugeot 205 RAllye
F2 12
F2 12
1:49:12,7
23:27.7
00:11.1
92
92e
LE POEC Gwenaelle
PAQUE Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LE POEC Gwenaelle
PAQUE Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 2
FN 2
10:02,8
02:17.1
00:01.1
92
92e
PERRARD Grégory
MILLEVILLE Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
PERRARD Grégory
MILLEVILLE Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
1:49:13,7
23:28.7
00:01.0
93
93e
DENIS David
COEUGNET Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DENIS David
COEUGNET Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
10:04,7
02:19.0
00:01.9
93
93e
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien
PORQUET Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien
PORQUET Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
1:49:19,9
23:34.9
00:06.2
94
94e
LELONG Franck
MORTIER Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LELONG Franck
MORTIER Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
10:06,3
02:20.6
00:01.6
94
94e
LELONG Franck
MORTIER Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LELONG Franck
MORTIER Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
1:49:48,8
24:03.8
00:28.9
95
95e
JANVIER Philippe
GERENTES Cyrille
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
GERENTES Cyrille
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
10:08,0
02:22.3
00:01.7
95
95e
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:49:48,8
24:03.8
96
96e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
10:08,6
02:22.9
00:00.6
96
96e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 s16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2
N 2
1:49:52,0
24:07.0
00:03.2
97
97e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
10:11,1
02:25.4
00:02.5
97
97e
BOURDILLAT Renald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Renald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:50:02,7
24:17.7
00:10.7
98
98e
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Citroën Saxo VTS
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
10:11,2
02:25.5
00:00.1
98
98e
LE POEC Gwenaelle
PAQUE Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LE POEC Gwenaelle
PAQUE Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 2
FN 2
1:50:38,9
24:53.9
00:36.2
99
99e
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
10:12,1
02:26.4
00:00.9
99
99e
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
1:50:46,6
25:01.6
00:07.7
100
100e
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
10:12,1
02:26.4
100
100e
JANVIER Philippe
GERENTES Cyrille
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
GERENTES Cyrille
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
1:50:58,1
25:13.1
00:11.5
101
101e
PIQUET Dominique
GODET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIQUET Dominique
GODET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
10:21,0
02:35.3
00:08.9
101
101e
SMERCK Grégory
MARCQ Katia
Renault Clio Williams
SMERCK Grégory
MARCQ Katia
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
1:51:00,9
25:15.9
00:02.8
102
102e
BIGUET David
ERET Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BIGUET David
ERET Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
10:21,2
02:35.5
00:00.2
102
102e
PIQUET Dominique
GODET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIQUET Dominique
GODET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
1:51:01,7
25:16.7
00:00.8
103
103e
SMERCK Grégory
MARCQ Katia
Renault Clio Williams
SMERCK Grégory
MARCQ Katia
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
10:36,8
02:51.1
00:15.6
103
103e
LECERF Sébastien
LECERF Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
LECERF Sébastien
LECERF Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
1:51:56,6
26:11.6
00:54.9
104
104e
LECERF Sébastien
LECERF Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
LECERF Sébastien
LECERF Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
10:38,2
02:52.5
00:01.4
104
104e
DENIS David
COEUGNET Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DENIS David
COEUGNET Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
1:52:06,4
26:21.4
00:09.8
105
105e
MALATRAY Olivier
PERRARD Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALATRAY Olivier
PERRARD Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N 2
10:46,0
03:00.3
00:07.8
105
105e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
LECLERCQ Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LECLERCQ Frédéric
LECLERCQ Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A 5
1:54:39,2
28:54.2
02:32.8
106
106e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
LECLERCQ Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LECLERCQ Frédéric
LECLERCQ Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A 5
10:46,4
03:00.7
00:00.4
106
106e
LEFEBVRE Edward
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
LEFEBVRE Edward
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2 12
1:54:47,0
29:02.0
00:07.8
107
107e
PARMENTIER Christophe
VINET Maelle
Citroën AX GTI
PARMENTIER Christophe
VINET Maelle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
10:52,9
03:07.2
00:06.5
107
107e
MALATRAY Olivier
PERRARD Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALATRAY Olivier
PERRARD Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N 2
1:55:26,3
29:41.3
00:39.3
108
108e
DUBOIS Olivier
PLE Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DUBOIS Olivier
PLE Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
10:56,9
03:11.2
00:04.0
108
108e
DUBOIS Olivier
PLE Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DUBOIS Olivier
PLE Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
1:56:16,2
30:31.2
00:49.9
109
109e
LEFEBVRE Edward
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
LEFEBVRE Edward
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2 12
10:59,1
03:13.4
00:02.2
109
109e
PARMENTIER Christophe
VINET Maelle
Citroën AX GTI
PARMENTIER Christophe
VINET Maelle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:56:46,3
31:01.3
00:30.1
110
110e
LEVEQUE José
SARAIVA Alain
Renault 19 16S
LEVEQUE José
SARAIVA Alain
Renault 19 16S
F2 14
F2 14
11:12,3
03:26.6
00:13.2
110
110e
LEVEQUE José
SARAIVA Alain
Renault 19 16S
LEVEQUE José
SARAIVA Alain
Renault 19 16S
F2 14
F2 14
1:58:10,4
32:25.4
01:24.1
111
111e
VERSTRAET Alain
LIETARD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERSTRAET Alain
LIETARD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
11:33,5
03:47.8
00:21.2
111
111e
VERSTRAET Alain
LIETARD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERSTRAET Alain
LIETARD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
2:03:47,6
38:02.6
05:37.2