44ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
44ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
111 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
7:39,9
1
1er
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
1:33:39,3
2
2e
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A 8
7:48,8
00:08.9
00:08.9
2
2e
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A 8
1:33:52,0
00:12.7
00:12.7
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
7:54,3
00:14.4
00:05.5
3
3e
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
1:34:08,3
00:29.0
00:16.3
4
4e
MANESSIER Jimmy
GORCZYCA Thibault
Toyota Celica GT4
MANESSIER Jimmy
GORCZYCA Thibault
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
8:04,6
00:24.7
00:10.3
4
4e
MANESSIER Jimmy
GORCZYCA Thibault
Toyota Celica GT4
MANESSIER Jimmy
GORCZYCA Thibault
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
1:37:27,7
03:48.4
03:19.4
5
5e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A 6
8:04,6
00:24.7
5
5e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:37:48,8
04:09.5
00:21.1
6
6e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
8:07,2
00:27.3
00:02.6
6
6e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:37:57,2
04:17.9
00:08.4
7
7e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A 6
8:10,7
00:30.8
00:03.5
7
7e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:38:19,0
04:39.7
00:21.8
8
8e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
8:11,2
00:31.3
00:00.5
8
8e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:38:31,8
04:52.5
00:12.8
9
9e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
8:11,2
00:31.3
9
9e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru WRC
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru WRC
A 8
A 8
1:38:46,2
05:06.9
00:14.4
10
10e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru WRC
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru WRC
A 8
A 8
8:11,9
00:32.0
00:00.7
10
10e
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:39:31,4
05:52.1
00:45.2
11
11e
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
8:22,6
00:42.7
00:10.7
11
11e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:39:52,7
06:13.4
00:21.3
12
12e
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N 4
8:24,6
00:44.7
00:02.0
12
12e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
1:41:04,3
07:25.0
01:11.6
13
13e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
8:24,7
00:44.8
00:00.1
13
13e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:41:16,9
07:37.6
00:12.6
14
14e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
8:27,4
00:47.5
00:02.7
14
14e
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N 4
1:41:23,0
07:43.7
00:06.1
15
15e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
PONTHUS Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
PONTHUS Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
A 8
A 8
8:28,0
00:48.1
00:00.6
15
15e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:42:04,6
08:25.3
00:41.6
16
16e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
8:28,6
00:48.7
00:00.6
16
16e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:43:11,7
09:32.4
01:07.1
17
17e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
8:28,9
00:49.0
00:00.3
17
17e
VANSON Johan
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
Opel Astra Kit Car
VANSON Johan
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A 7
1:43:17,4
09:38.1
00:05.7
18
18e
DUPONT Eric
BECART Bernard
Subaru WRX STI
DUPONT Eric
BECART Bernard
Subaru WRX STI
N 4
N 4
8:34,8
00:54.9
00:05.9
18
18e
DUPONT Eric
BECART Bernard
Subaru WRX STI
DUPONT Eric
BECART Bernard
Subaru WRX STI
N 4
N 4
1:43:29,5
09:50.2
00:12.1
19
19e
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
8:45,3
01:05.4
00:10.5
19
19e
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
1:43:39,4
10:00.1
00:09.9
20
20e
GUEBEY Georges
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 206 WRC
GUEBEY Georges
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
8:48,2
01:08.3
00:02.9
20
20e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
1:44:21,5
10:42.2
00:42.1
21
21e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
8:48,7
01:08.8
00:00.5
21
21e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
1:44:31,1
10:51.8
00:09.6
22
22e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
8:49,7
01:09.8
00:01.0
22
22e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
1:45:20,0
11:40.7
00:48.9
23
23e
VOIRIN Christophe
STOUVENEL David
Citroën C2
VOIRIN Christophe
STOUVENEL David
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
8:54,0
01:14.1
00:04.3
23
23e
COLPAERT Stephane
DELAIRE Philippe
BMW M3
COLPAERT Stephane
DELAIRE Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
1:45:23,6
11:44.3
00:03.6
24
24e
COLPAERT Stephane
DELAIRE Philippe
BMW M3
COLPAERT Stephane
DELAIRE Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
8:54,0
01:14.1
24
24e
VOIRIN Christophe
STOUVENEL David
Citroën C2
VOIRIN Christophe
STOUVENEL David
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:45:41,2
12:01.9
00:17.6
25
25e
VANSON Johan
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
Opel Astra Kit Car
VANSON Johan
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A 7
8:56,1
01:16.2
00:02.1
25
25e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
BERTELOOT Christian
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
BERTELOOT Christian
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
1:45:43,3
12:04.0
00:02.1
26
26e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
8:56,1
01:16.2
26
26e
ROUSSEAUX Sebastien
BELOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
ROUSSEAUX Sebastien
BELOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N 4
1:45:53,6
12:14.3
00:10.3
27
27e
PAVERANI Antoine
GOUIONNET Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
PAVERANI Antoine
GOUIONNET Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
8:56,9
01:17.0
00:00.8
27
27e
LEGRAND Francis
DARQUES Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 20 GT
LEGRAND Francis
DARQUES Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 20 GT
N 4
N 4
1:46:27,8
12:48.5
00:34.2
28
28e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
8:57,6
01:17.7
00:00.7
28
28e
GUEBEY Georges
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 206 WRC
GUEBEY Georges
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
1:46:59,7
13:20.4
00:31.9
29
29e
PRESSAC Julien
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
8:59,6
01:19.7
00:02.0
29
29e
BOREAU Eric
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Citroën C2
BOREAU Eric
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:47:37,0
13:57.7
00:37.3
30
30e
BOUYER Philippe
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Citroën C2
BOUYER Philippe
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
8:59,8
01:19.9
00:00.2
30
30e
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Adrien
Renault Clio RS 2
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Adrien
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
1:47:50,7
14:11.4
00:13.7
31
31e
LEGRAND Francis
DARQUES Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 20 GT
LEGRAND Francis
DARQUES Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 20 GT
N 4
N 4
9:00,0
01:20.1
00:00.2
31
31e
BOUYER Philippe
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Citroën C2
BOUYER Philippe
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:47:52,9
14:13.6
00:02.2
32
32e
ROUSSEAUX Sebastien
BELOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
ROUSSEAUX Sebastien
BELOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N 4
9:00,4
01:20.5
00:00.4
32
32e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:48:09,1
14:29.8
00:16.2
33
33e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:03,0
01:23.1
00:02.6
33
33e
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
1:48:15,6
14:36.3
00:06.5
34
34e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:03,4
01:23.5
00:00.4
34
34e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:48:16,3
14:37.0
00:00.7
35
35e
CARO Laurent
DEBORNES Yannick
Citroën C2
CARO Laurent
DEBORNES Yannick
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:03,7
01:23.8
00:00.3
35
35e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:48:24,3
14:45.0
00:08.0
36
36e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:04,5
01:24.6
00:00.8
36
36e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
PONTHUS Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
PONTHUS Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
A 8
A 8
1:48:33,3
14:54.0
00:09.0
37
37e
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Jean-Jacques
Citroën C2
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Jean-Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:04,7
01:24.8
00:00.2
37
37e
CARO Laurent
DEBORNES Yannick
Citroën C2
CARO Laurent
DEBORNES Yannick
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:48:40,7
15:01.4
00:07.4
38
38e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:05,0
01:25.1
00:00.3
38
38e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:48:42,8
15:03.5
00:02.1
39
39e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:06,6
01:26.7
00:01.6
39
39e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:48:43,6
15:04.3
00:00.8
40
40e
MICHEA Damien
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
MICHEA Damien
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:07,6
01:27.7
00:01.0
40
40e
PRESSAC Julien
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:48:49,0
15:09.7
00:05.4
41
41e
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
9:08,1
01:28.2
00:00.5
41
41e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:48:51,0
15:11.7
00:02.0
42
42e
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:08,5
01:28.6
00:00.4
42
42e
MICHEA Damien
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
MICHEA Damien
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:49:01,5
15:22.2
00:10.5
43
43e
WALLON Guy
POYER Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
POYER Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
9:08,9
01:29.0
00:00.4
43
43e
PAVERANI Antoine
GOUIONNET Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
PAVERANI Antoine
GOUIONNET Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
1:49:12,0
15:32.7
00:10.5
44
44e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
BERTELOOT Christian
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
BERTELOOT Christian
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
9:09,4
01:29.5
00:00.5
44
44e
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Jean-Jacques
Citroën C2
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Jean-Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:49:30,4
15:51.1
00:18.4
45
45e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:11,1
01:31.2
00:01.7
45
45e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
1:49:48,4
16:09.1
00:18.0
46
46e
BAILLEUL Philippe
DEVIENNE Philippe
Renault Clio RS 2
BAILLEUL Philippe
DEVIENNE Philippe
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
9:13,5
01:33.6
00:02.4
46
46e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:49:56,6
16:17.3
00:08.2
47
47e
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Adrien
Renault Clio RS 2
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Adrien
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
9:14,6
01:34.7
00:01.1
47
47e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:50:39,1
16:59.8
00:42.5
48
48e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
9:14,8
01:34.9
00:00.2
48
48e
BAILLEUL Philippe
DEVIENNE Philippe
Renault Clio RS 2
BAILLEUL Philippe
DEVIENNE Philippe
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
1:51:06,3
17:27.0
00:27.2
49
49e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
9:16,2
01:36.3
00:01.4
49
49e
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
1:51:15,8
17:36.5
00:09.5
50
50e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:17,6
01:37.7
00:01.4
50
50e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:51:48,1
18:08.8
00:32.3
51
51e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
9:18,0
01:38.1
00:00.4
51
51e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:52:15,0
18:35.7
00:26.9
52
52e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:18,9
01:39.0
00:00.9
52
52e
WAELS Rémy
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
WAELS Rémy
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
1:52:33,6
18:54.3
00:18.6
53
53e
FOURNIER Ludovic
FOURNIER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS 2
FOURNIER Ludovic
FOURNIER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
9:19,6
01:39.7
00:00.7
53
53e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
1:52:35,3
18:56.0
00:01.7
54
54e
BOREAU Eric
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Citroën C2
BOREAU Eric
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:19,7
01:39.8
00:00.1
54
54e
RETAUX Philippe
RETAUX Cédric
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
RETAUX Cédric
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
1:52:43,2
19:03.9
00:07.9
55
55e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
9:20,2
01:40.3
00:00.5
55
55e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:52:44,9
19:05.6
00:01.7
56
56e
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
9:21,3
01:41.4
00:01.1
56
56e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
1:52:46,9
19:07.6
00:02.0
57
57e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
9:21,7
01:41.8
00:00.4
57
57e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:52:54,6
19:15.3
00:07.7
58
58e
LABURE Alain
LEBEGUE Jocelyn
Renault Clio Williams
LABURE Alain
LEBEGUE Jocelyn
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
9:22,1
01:42.2
00:00.4
58
58e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
1:52:55,4
19:16.1
00:00.8
59
59e
GAYMAY Philippe
LECONTE Florence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAYMAY Philippe
LECONTE Florence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
9:26,7
01:46.8
00:04.6
59
59e
LABURE Alain
LEBEGUE Jocelyn
Renault Clio Williams
LABURE Alain
LEBEGUE Jocelyn
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
1:52:56,8
19:17.5
00:01.4
60
60e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:27,0
01:47.1
00:00.3
60
60e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
1:52:58,4
19:19.1
00:01.6
61
61e
RETAUX Philippe
RETAUX Cédric
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
RETAUX Cédric
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
9:27,5
01:47.6
00:00.5
61
61e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
MAESE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAPOUILLE Hugues
MAESE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
1:53:11,7
19:32.4
00:13.3
62
62e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:27,5
01:47.6
62
62e
GAYMAY Philippe
LECONTE Florence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAYMAY Philippe
LECONTE Florence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
1:53:29,3
19:50.0
00:17.6
63
63e
WAELS Rémy
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
WAELS Rémy
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
9:28,7
01:48.8
00:01.2
63
63e
AUQUIER Raphael
LEFIN Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUQUIER Raphael
LEFIN Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
1:53:49,9
20:10.6
00:20.6
64
64e
AUQUIER Raphael
LEFIN Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUQUIER Raphael
LEFIN Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
9:28,7
01:48.8
64
64e
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Philippe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Philippe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
1:53:53,0
20:13.7
00:03.1
65
65e
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:29,0
01:49.1
00:00.3
65
65e
LEFAIT Christophe
CANUT Sophie
Renault Clio RS 2
LEFAIT Christophe
CANUT Sophie
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
1:54:05,0
20:25.7
00:12.0
66
66e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:29,1
01:49.2
00:00.1
66
66e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
1:54:29,4
20:50.1
00:24.4
67
67e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
MAESE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAPOUILLE Hugues
MAESE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
9:29,6
01:49.7
00:00.5
67
67e
RAYNAL Frédéric
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
1:54:40,6
21:01.3
00:11.2
68
68e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:29,6
01:49.7
68
68e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGEBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGEBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:54:47,3
21:08.0
00:06.7
69
69e
LEFAIT Christophe
CANUT Sophie
Renault Clio RS 2
LEFAIT Christophe
CANUT Sophie
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
9:30,4
01:50.5
00:00.8
69
69e
DELFOSSE Romain
THERON Chrystelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELFOSSE Romain
THERON Chrystelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
1:55:12,0
21:32.7
00:24.7
70
70e
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:30,4
01:50.5
70
70e
WALLON Guy
POYER Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
POYER Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
1:55:16,6
21:37.3
00:04.6
71
71e
RAYNAL Frédéric
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
9:33,2
01:53.3
00:02.8
71
71e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
1:55:17,8
21:38.5
00:01.2
72
72e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
9:33,7
01:53.8
00:00.5
72
72e
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:55:21,2
21:41.9
00:03.4
73
73e
BOGEY Nicolas
BENETEAU Frédéric
Citroën C2
BOGEY Nicolas
BENETEAU Frédéric
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:35,3
01:55.4
00:01.6
73
73e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
1:55:29,4
21:50.1
00:08.2
74
74e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
9:36,5
01:56.6
00:01.2
74
74e
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:55:35,8
21:56.5
00:06.4
75
75e
DUPUIS Dominique
OGEZ Alain
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
OGEZ Alain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
9:37,5
01:57.6
00:01.0
75
75e
FOURNIER Ludovic
FOURNIER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS 2
FOURNIER Ludovic
FOURNIER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
1:55:42,6
22:03.3
00:06.8
76
76e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGEBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGEBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:38,5
01:58.6
00:01.0
76
76e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:55:59,4
22:20.1
00:16.8
77
77e
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Philippe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Philippe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
9:39,8
01:59.9
00:01.3
77
77e
BOGEY Nicolas
BENETEAU Frédéric
Citroën C2
BOGEY Nicolas
BENETEAU Frédéric
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:56:03,2
22:23.9
00:03.8
78
78e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
9:40,2
02:00.3
00:00.4
78
78e
DUPUIS Dominique
OGEZ Alain
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
OGEZ Alain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
1:56:07,5
22:28.2
00:04.3
79
79e
MERRALL Rodrigue
FRANCOIS Estelle
Opel Astra GSI
MERRALL Rodrigue
FRANCOIS Estelle
Opel Astra GSI
A 7
A 7
9:41,1
02:01.2
00:00.9
79
79e
MARTEL Noël
BERTHELOOT Daniel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
MARTEL Noël
BERTHELOOT Daniel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
1:56:08,6
22:29.3
00:01.1
80
80e
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien
PORQUET Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien
PORQUET Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
9:41,3
02:01.4
00:00.2
80
80e
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:56:18,6
22:39.3
00:10.0
81
81e
DELFOSSE Romain
THERON Chrystelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELFOSSE Romain
THERON Chrystelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
9:43,4
02:03.5
00:02.1
81
81e
DHERBEY Alexandre
RANVEL Aline
Citroën C2
DHERBEY Alexandre
RANVEL Aline
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:56:33,3
22:54.0
00:14.7
82
82e
MARTEL Noël
BERTHELOOT Daniel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
MARTEL Noël
BERTHELOOT Daniel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
9:43,8
02:03.9
00:00.4
82
82e
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Citroën Saxo VTS
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
1:57:46,0
24:06.7
01:12.7
83
83e
DHERBEY Alexandre
RANVEL Aline
Citroën C2
DHERBEY Alexandre
RANVEL Aline
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
9:45,3
02:05.4
00:01.5
83
83e
MERRALL Rodrigue
FRANCOIS Estelle
Opel Astra GSI
MERRALL Rodrigue
FRANCOIS Estelle
Opel Astra GSI
A 7
A 7
1:57:55,7
24:16.4
00:09.7
84
84e
LARTISIEN Stéphane
LEFEBVRE Arnaud
Peugeot 205 RAllye
LARTISIEN Stéphane
LEFEBVRE Arnaud
Peugeot 205 RAllye
F2 12
F2 12
9:46,3
02:06.4
00:01.0
84
84e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
1:58:01,5
24:22.2
00:05.8
85
85e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
9:47,0
02:07.1
00:00.7
85
85e
BIGUET David
ERET Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BIGUET David
ERET Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
1:58:05,3
24:26.0
00:03.8
86
86e
AJOUX Christian
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo
AJOUX Christian
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N 2
9:49,0
02:09.1
00:02.0
86
86e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
1:58:12,2
24:32.9
00:06.9
87
87e
REGNIER Philippe
SLEMBROUCK Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
REGNIER Philippe
SLEMBROUCK Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
9:49,1
02:09.2
00:00.1
87
87e
REGNIER Philippe
SLEMBROUCK Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
REGNIER Philippe
SLEMBROUCK Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
1:58:47,4
25:08.1
00:35.2
88
88e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 s16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2
N 2
9:51,8
02:11.9
00:02.7
88
88e
AJOUX Christian
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo
AJOUX Christian
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N 2
1:58:50,6
25:11.3
00:03.2
89
89e
PERRARD Grégory
MILLEVILLE Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
PERRARD Grégory
MILLEVILLE Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
9:52,6
02:12.7
00:00.8
89
89e
BACQUET Yves
TRUPHEMUS Amaury
Peugeot 106 XSI
BACQUET Yves
TRUPHEMUS Amaury
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A 6
1:58:58,3
25:19.0
00:07.7
90
90e
LE POEC Gwenaelle
PAQUE Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LE POEC Gwenaelle
PAQUE Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 2
FN 2
9:54,3
02:14.4
00:01.7
90
90e
LARTISIEN Stéphane
LEFEBVRE Arnaud
Peugeot 205 RAllye
LARTISIEN Stéphane
LEFEBVRE Arnaud
Peugeot 205 RAllye
F2 12
F2 12
1:58:59,0
25:19.7
00:00.7
91
91e
DENIS David
COEUGNET Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DENIS David
COEUGNET Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
9:57,3
02:17.4
00:03.0
91
91e
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien
PORQUET Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien
PORQUET Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
1:59:01,2
25:21.9
00:02.2
92
92e
BACQUET Yves
TRUPHEMUS Amaury
Peugeot 106 XSI
BACQUET Yves
TRUPHEMUS Amaury
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A 6
9:58,0
02:18.1
00:00.7
92
92e
PERRARD Grégory
MILLEVILLE Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
PERRARD Grégory
MILLEVILLE Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
1:59:06,3
25:27.0
00:05.1
93
93e
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Citroën Saxo VTS
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
10:00,7
02:20.8
00:02.7
93
93e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 s16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2
N 2
1:59:43,8
26:04.5
00:37.5
94
94e
BOURDILLAT Renald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Renald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
10:02,1
02:22.2
00:01.4
94
94e
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:59:51,9
26:12.6
00:08.1
95
95e
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
10:03,1
02:23.2
00:01.0
95
95e
LELONG Franck
MORTIER Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LELONG Franck
MORTIER Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
1:59:54,4
26:15.1
00:02.5
96
96e
LELONG Franck
MORTIER Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LELONG Franck
MORTIER Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
10:05,6
02:25.7
00:02.5
96
96e
BOURDILLAT Renald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Renald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
2:00:04,8
26:25.5
00:10.4
97
97e
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
10:05,7
02:25.8
00:00.1
97
97e
LE POEC Gwenaelle
PAQUE Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LE POEC Gwenaelle
PAQUE Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 2
FN 2
2:00:33,2
26:53.9
00:28.4
98
98e
JANVIER Philippe
GERENTES Cyrille
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
GERENTES Cyrille
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
10:08,4
02:28.5
00:02.7
98
98e
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
2:00:52,3
27:13.0
00:19.1
99
99e
BIGUET David
ERET Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BIGUET David
ERET Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
10:09,7
02:29.8
00:01.3
99
99e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
2:00:54,9
27:15.6
00:02.6
100
100e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
10:15,4
02:35.5
00:05.7
100
100e
JANVIER Philippe
GERENTES Cyrille
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
GERENTES Cyrille
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
2:01:06,5
27:27.2
00:11.6
101
101e
PIQUET Dominique
GODET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIQUET Dominique
GODET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
10:20,2
02:40.3
00:04.8
101
101e
PIQUET Dominique
GODET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIQUET Dominique
GODET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
2:01:21,9
27:42.6
00:15.4
102
102e
LECERF Sébastien
LECERF Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
LECERF Sébastien
LECERF Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
10:21,9
02:42.0
00:01.7
102
102e
SMERCK Grégory
MARCQ Katia
Renault Clio Williams
SMERCK Grégory
MARCQ Katia
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
2:01:38,0
27:58.7
00:16.1
103
103e
SMERCK Grégory
MARCQ Katia
Renault Clio Williams
SMERCK Grégory
MARCQ Katia
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
10:37,1
02:57.2
00:15.2
103
103e
DENIS David
COEUGNET Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DENIS David
COEUGNET Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
2:02:03,7
28:24.4
00:25.7
104
104e
MALATRAY Olivier
PERRARD Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALATRAY Olivier
PERRARD Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N 2
10:40,4
03:00.5
00:03.3
104
104e
LECERF Sébastien
LECERF Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
LECERF Sébastien
LECERF Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
2:02:18,5
28:39.2
00:14.8
105
105e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
LECLERCQ Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LECLERCQ Frédéric
LECLERCQ Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A 5
10:46,3
03:06.4
00:05.9
105
105e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
LECLERCQ Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LECLERCQ Frédéric
LECLERCQ Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A 5
2:05:25,5
31:46.2
03:07.0
106
106e
LEFEBVRE Edward
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
LEFEBVRE Edward
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2 12
10:55,1
03:15.2
00:08.8
106
106e
LEFEBVRE Edward
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
LEFEBVRE Edward
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2 12
2:05:42,1
32:02.8
00:16.6
107
107e
DUBOIS Olivier
PLE Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DUBOIS Olivier
PLE Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
10:58,7
03:18.8
00:03.6
107
107e
MALATRAY Olivier
PERRARD Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALATRAY Olivier
PERRARD Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N 2
2:06:06,7
32:27.4
00:24.6
108
108e
PARMENTIER Christophe
VINET Maelle
Citroën AX GTI
PARMENTIER Christophe
VINET Maelle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
11:05,0
03:25.1
00:06.3
108
108e
DUBOIS Olivier
PLE Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DUBOIS Olivier
PLE Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
2:07:14,9
33:35.6
01:08.2
109
109e
LEVEQUE José
SARAIVA Alain
Renault 19 16S
LEVEQUE José
SARAIVA Alain
Renault 19 16S
F2 14
F2 14
11:12,5
03:32.6
00:07.5
109
109e
PARMENTIER Christophe
VINET Maelle
Citroën AX GTI
PARMENTIER Christophe
VINET Maelle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:07:51,3
34:12.0
00:36.4
110
110e
VERSTRAET Alain
LIETARD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERSTRAET Alain
LIETARD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
11:16,6
03:36.7
00:04.1
110
110e
LEVEQUE José
SARAIVA Alain
Renault 19 16S
LEVEQUE José
SARAIVA Alain
Renault 19 16S
F2 14
F2 14
2:09:22,9
35:43.6
01:31.6
111
111e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
13:32,4
05:52.5
02:15.8
111
111e
VERSTRAET Alain
LIETARD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERSTRAET Alain
LIETARD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
2:15:04,2
41:24.9
05:41.3