44ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
44ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
109 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
5:08,4
1
1er
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
1:38:55,7
2
2e
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A 8
5:12,4
00:04.0
00:04.0
2
2e
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A 8
1:39:04,4
00:08.7
00:08.7
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
5:16,4
00:08.0
00:04.0
3
3e
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
1:39:16,7
00:21.0
00:12.3
4
4e
MANESSIER Jimmy
GORCZYCA Thibault
Toyota Celica GT4
MANESSIER Jimmy
GORCZYCA Thibault
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
5:21,6
00:13.2
00:05.2
4
4e
MANESSIER Jimmy
GORCZYCA Thibault
Toyota Celica GT4
MANESSIER Jimmy
GORCZYCA Thibault
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
1:42:49,3
03:53.6
03:32.6
5
5e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A 6
5:23,6
00:15.2
00:02.0
5
5e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:43:15,4
04:19.7
00:26.1
6
6e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru WRC
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru WRC
A 8
A 8
5:23,7
00:15.3
00:00.1
6
6e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:43:20,8
04:25.1
00:05.4
7
7e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
5:24,4
00:16.0
00:00.7
7
7e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:43:46,5
04:50.8
00:25.7
8
8e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
5:26,4
00:18.0
00:02.0
8
8e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:43:56,2
05:00.5
00:09.7
9
9e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A 6
5:26,6
00:18.2
00:00.2
9
9e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru WRC
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru WRC
A 8
A 8
1:44:09,9
05:14.2
00:13.7
10
10e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
5:27,5
00:19.1
00:00.9
10
10e
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:45:04,2
06:08.5
00:54.3
11
11e
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
5:32,8
00:24.4
00:05.3
11
11e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:45:19,1
06:23.4
00:14.9
12
12e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
5:34,1
00:25.7
00:01.3
12
12e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
1:46:39,4
07:43.7
01:20.3
13
13e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
5:35,1
00:26.7
00:01.0
13
13e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:46:51,0
07:55.3
00:11.6
14
14e
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N 4
5:37,3
00:28.9
00:02.2
14
14e
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N 4
1:47:00,3
08:04.6
00:09.3
15
15e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
5:37,7
00:29.3
00:00.4
15
15e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:47:42,3
08:46.6
00:42.0
16
16e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
5:37,7
00:29.3
16
16e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
1:48:49,4
09:53.7
01:07.1
17
17e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
PONTHUS Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
PONTHUS Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
A 8
A 8
5:38,7
00:30.3
00:01.0
17
17e
VANSON Johan
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
Opel Astra Kit Car
VANSON Johan
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A 7
1:49:05,0
10:09.3
00:15.6
18
18e
GUEBEY Georges
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 206 WRC
GUEBEY Georges
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
5:39,3
00:30.9
00:00.6
18
18e
DUPONT Eric
BECART Bernard
Subaru WRX STI
DUPONT Eric
BECART Bernard
Subaru WRX STI
N 4
N 4
1:49:14,6
10:18.9
00:09.6
19
19e
COLPAERT Stephane
DELAIRE Philippe
BMW M3
COLPAERT Stephane
DELAIRE Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
5:41,7
00:33.3
00:02.4
19
19e
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
1:49:23,7
10:28.0
00:09.1
20
20e
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
5:44,3
00:35.9
00:02.6
20
20e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
1:50:09,4
11:13.7
00:45.7
21
21e
DUPONT Eric
BECART Bernard
Subaru WRX STI
DUPONT Eric
BECART Bernard
Subaru WRX STI
N 4
N 4
5:45,1
00:36.7
00:00.8
21
21e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
1:50:18,5
11:22.8
00:09.1
22
22e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
5:47,4
00:39.0
00:02.3
22
22e
COLPAERT Stephane
DELAIRE Philippe
BMW M3
COLPAERT Stephane
DELAIRE Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
1:51:05,3
12:09.6
00:46.8
23
23e
VANSON Johan
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
Opel Astra Kit Car
VANSON Johan
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A 7
5:47,6
00:39.2
00:00.2
23
23e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
1:51:13,9
12:18.2
00:08.6
24
24e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
5:47,9
00:39.5
00:00.3
24
24e
VOIRIN Christophe
STOUVENEL David
Citroën C2
VOIRIN Christophe
STOUVENEL David
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:51:35,6
12:39.9
00:21.7
25
25e
LEGRAND Francis
DARQUES Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 20 GT
LEGRAND Francis
DARQUES Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 20 GT
N 4
N 4
5:51,2
00:42.8
00:03.3
25
25e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
BERTELOOT Christian
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
BERTELOOT Christian
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
1:51:39,0
12:43.3
00:03.4
26
26e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
5:53,9
00:45.5
00:02.7
26
26e
ROUSSEAUX Sebastien
BELOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
ROUSSEAUX Sebastien
BELOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N 4
1:51:48,4
12:52.7
00:09.4
27
27e
PAVERANI Antoine
GOUIONNET Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
PAVERANI Antoine
GOUIONNET Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
5:54,3
00:45.9
00:00.4
27
27e
LEGRAND Francis
DARQUES Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 20 GT
LEGRAND Francis
DARQUES Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 20 GT
N 4
N 4
1:52:19,0
13:23.3
00:30.6
28
28e
VOIRIN Christophe
STOUVENEL David
Citroën C2
VOIRIN Christophe
STOUVENEL David
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
5:54,4
00:46.0
00:00.1
28
28e
GUEBEY Georges
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 206 WRC
GUEBEY Georges
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
1:52:39,0
13:43.3
00:20.0
29
29e
ROUSSEAUX Sebastien
BELOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
ROUSSEAUX Sebastien
BELOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N 4
5:54,8
00:46.4
00:00.4
29
29e
BOREAU Eric
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Citroën C2
BOREAU Eric
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:53:33,9
14:38.2
00:54.9
30
30e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
BERTELOOT Christian
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
BERTELOOT Christian
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
5:55,7
00:47.3
00:00.9
30
30e
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Adrien
Renault Clio RS 2
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Adrien
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
1:53:50,4
14:54.7
00:16.5
31
31e
BOREAU Eric
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Citroën C2
BOREAU Eric
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
5:56,9
00:48.5
00:01.2
31
31e
BOUYER Philippe
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Citroën C2
BOUYER Philippe
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:53:52,1
14:56.4
00:01.7
32
32e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
5:57,6
00:49.2
00:00.7
32
32e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:54:10,6
15:14.9
00:18.5
33
33e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
5:57,6
00:49.2
33
33e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
PONTHUS Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
PONTHUS Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
A 8
A 8
1:54:12,0
15:16.3
00:01.4
34
34e
BOUYER Philippe
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Citroën C2
BOUYER Philippe
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
5:59,2
00:50.8
00:01.6
34
34e
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
1:54:17,7
15:22.0
00:05.7
35
35e
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Adrien
Renault Clio RS 2
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Adrien
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
5:59,7
00:51.3
00:00.5
35
35e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:54:18,8
15:23.1
00:01.1
36
36e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
5:59,9
00:51.5
00:00.2
36
36e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:54:24,2
15:28.5
00:05.4
37
37e
PRESSAC Julien
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
5:59,9
00:51.5
37
37e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:54:40,4
15:44.7
00:16.2
38
38e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:01,5
00:53.1
00:01.6
38
38e
CARO Laurent
DEBORNES Yannick
Citroën C2
CARO Laurent
DEBORNES Yannick
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:54:42,6
15:46.9
00:02.2
39
39e
CARO Laurent
DEBORNES Yannick
Citroën C2
CARO Laurent
DEBORNES Yannick
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:01,9
00:53.5
00:00.4
39
39e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:54:47,0
15:51.3
00:04.4
40
40e
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
6:02,1
00:53.7
00:00.2
40
40e
PRESSAC Julien
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:54:48,9
15:53.2
00:01.9
41
41e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:02,5
00:54.1
00:00.4
41
41e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:55:03,3
16:07.6
00:14.4
42
42e
MICHEA Damien
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
MICHEA Damien
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:02,5
00:54.1
42
42e
MICHEA Damien
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
MICHEA Damien
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:55:04,0
16:08.3
00:00.7
43
43e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:02,5
00:54.1
43
43e
PAVERANI Antoine
GOUIONNET Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
PAVERANI Antoine
GOUIONNET Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
1:55:06,3
16:10.6
00:02.3
44
44e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
6:03,4
00:55.0
00:00.9
44
44e
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Jean-Jacques
Citroën C2
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Jean-Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:55:35,3
16:39.6
00:29.0
45
45e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:03,4
00:55.0
45
45e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
1:55:51,8
16:56.1
00:16.5
46
46e
WALLON Guy
POYER Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
POYER Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
6:04,2
00:55.8
00:00.8
46
46e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:55:59,1
17:03.4
00:07.3
47
47e
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Jean-Jacques
Citroën C2
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Jean-Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:04,9
00:56.5
00:00.7
47
47e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:56:49,0
17:53.3
00:49.9
48
48e
BAILLEUL Philippe
DEVIENNE Philippe
Renault Clio RS 2
BAILLEUL Philippe
DEVIENNE Philippe
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
6:08,2
00:59.8
00:03.3
48
48e
BAILLEUL Philippe
DEVIENNE Philippe
Renault Clio RS 2
BAILLEUL Philippe
DEVIENNE Philippe
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
1:57:14,5
18:18.8
00:25.5
49
49e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:09,9
01:01.5
00:01.7
49
49e
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
1:57:26,7
18:31.0
00:12.2
50
50e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
6:10,5
01:02.1
00:00.6
50
50e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:57:45,7
18:50.0
00:19.0
51
51e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:10,9
01:02.5
00:00.4
51
51e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:58:31,7
19:36.0
00:46.0
52
52e
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
6:10,9
01:02.5
52
52e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
1:58:45,8
19:50.1
00:14.1
53
53e
FOURNIER Ludovic
FOURNIER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS 2
FOURNIER Ludovic
FOURNIER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
6:11,7
01:03.3
00:00.8
53
53e
WAELS Rémy
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
WAELS Rémy
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
1:58:50,9
19:55.2
00:05.1
54
54e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:12,3
01:03.9
00:00.6
54
54e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:58:55,8
20:00.1
00:04.9
55
55e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
6:12,8
01:04.4
00:00.5
55
55e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
1:59:00,9
20:05.2
00:05.1
56
56e
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:13,9
01:05.5
00:01.1
56
56e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
1:59:08,6
20:12.9
00:07.7
57
57e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:14,0
01:05.6
00:00.1
57
57e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
1:59:11,2
20:15.5
00:02.6
58
58e
GAYMAY Philippe
LECONTE Florence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAYMAY Philippe
LECONTE Florence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
6:14,0
01:05.6
58
58e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
1:59:12,1
20:16.4
00:00.9
59
59e
LEFAIT Christophe
CANUT Sophie
Renault Clio RS 2
LEFAIT Christophe
CANUT Sophie
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
6:14,0
01:05.6
59
59e
LABURE Alain
LEBEGUE Jocelyn
Renault Clio Williams
LABURE Alain
LEBEGUE Jocelyn
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
1:59:13,8
20:18.1
00:01.7
60
60e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
6:14,0
01:05.6
60
60e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
MAESE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAPOUILLE Hugues
MAESE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
1:59:28,6
20:32.9
00:14.8
61
61e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
6:16,7
01:08.3
00:02.7
61
61e
GAYMAY Philippe
LECONTE Florence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAYMAY Philippe
LECONTE Florence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
1:59:43,3
20:47.6
00:14.7
62
62e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:16,7
01:08.3
62
62e
AUQUIER Raphael
LEFIN Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUQUIER Raphael
LEFIN Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
2:00:08,0
21:12.3
00:24.7
63
63e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
MAESE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAPOUILLE Hugues
MAESE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
6:16,9
01:08.5
00:00.2
63
63e
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Philippe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Philippe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
2:00:15,7
21:20.0
00:07.7
64
64e
LABURE Alain
LEBEGUE Jocelyn
Renault Clio Williams
LABURE Alain
LEBEGUE Jocelyn
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
6:17,0
01:08.6
00:00.1
64
64e
LEFAIT Christophe
CANUT Sophie
Renault Clio RS 2
LEFAIT Christophe
CANUT Sophie
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
2:00:19,0
21:23.3
00:03.3
65
65e
MERRALL Rodrigue
FRANCOIS Estelle
Opel Astra GSI
MERRALL Rodrigue
FRANCOIS Estelle
Opel Astra GSI
A 7
A 7
6:17,2
01:08.8
00:00.2
65
65e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
2:00:53,1
21:57.4
00:34.1
66
66e
WAELS Rémy
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
WAELS Rémy
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
6:17,3
01:08.9
00:00.1
66
66e
RAYNAL Frédéric
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
2:01:01,9
22:06.2
00:08.8
67
67e
AUQUIER Raphael
LEFIN Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUQUIER Raphael
LEFIN Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
6:18,1
01:09.7
00:00.8
67
67e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGEBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGEBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
2:01:08,6
22:12.9
00:06.7
68
68e
MARTEL Noël
BERTHELOOT Daniel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
MARTEL Noël
BERTHELOOT Daniel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
6:19,1
01:10.7
00:01.0
68
68e
WALLON Guy
POYER Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
POYER Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
2:01:20,8
22:25.1
00:12.2
69
69e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
6:19,2
01:10.8
00:00.1
69
69e
DELFOSSE Romain
THERON Chrystelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELFOSSE Romain
THERON Chrystelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
2:01:34,7
22:39.0
00:13.9
70
70e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:19,6
01:11.2
00:00.4
70
70e
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
2:01:35,1
22:39.4
00:00.4
71
71e
BOGEY Nicolas
BENETEAU Frédéric
Citroën C2
BOGEY Nicolas
BENETEAU Frédéric
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:20,9
01:12.5
00:01.3
71
71e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
2:01:37,0
22:41.3
00:01.9
72
72e
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien
PORQUET Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien
PORQUET Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
6:21,2
01:12.8
00:00.3
72
72e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
2:01:53,1
22:57.4
00:16.1
73
73e
RAYNAL Frédéric
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
6:21,3
01:12.9
00:00.1
73
73e
FOURNIER Ludovic
FOURNIER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS 2
FOURNIER Ludovic
FOURNIER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
2:01:54,3
22:58.6
00:01.2
74
74e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGEBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGEBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:21,3
01:12.9
74
74e
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
2:02:00,3
23:04.6
00:06.0
75
75e
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Philippe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Philippe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
6:22,7
01:14.3
00:01.4
75
75e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
2:02:19,0
23:23.3
00:18.7
76
76e
DELFOSSE Romain
THERON Chrystelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELFOSSE Romain
THERON Chrystelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
6:22,7
01:14.3
76
76e
BOGEY Nicolas
BENETEAU Frédéric
Citroën C2
BOGEY Nicolas
BENETEAU Frédéric
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
2:02:24,1
23:28.4
00:05.1
77
77e
DUPUIS Dominique
OGEZ Alain
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
OGEZ Alain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
6:22,7
01:14.3
77
77e
MARTEL Noël
BERTHELOOT Daniel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
MARTEL Noël
BERTHELOOT Daniel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
2:02:27,7
23:32.0
00:03.6
78
78e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
6:23,7
01:15.3
00:01.0
78
78e
DUPUIS Dominique
OGEZ Alain
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
OGEZ Alain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
2:02:30,2
23:34.5
00:02.5
79
79e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
6:23,7
01:15.3
79
79e
DHERBEY Alexandre
RANVEL Aline
Citroën C2
DHERBEY Alexandre
RANVEL Aline
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
2:03:14,3
24:18.6
00:44.1
80
80e
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:24,5
01:16.1
00:00.8
80
80e
MERRALL Rodrigue
FRANCOIS Estelle
Opel Astra GSI
MERRALL Rodrigue
FRANCOIS Estelle
Opel Astra GSI
A 7
A 7
2:04:12,9
25:17.2
00:58.6
81
81e
REGNIER Philippe
SLEMBROUCK Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
REGNIER Philippe
SLEMBROUCK Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
6:25,1
01:16.7
00:00.6
81
81e
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Citroën Saxo VTS
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
2:04:30,1
25:34.4
00:17.2
82
82e
DENIS David
COEUGNET Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DENIS David
COEUGNET Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
6:28,8
01:20.4
00:03.7
82
82e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
2:04:34,6
25:38.9
00:04.5
83
83e
AJOUX Christian
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo
AJOUX Christian
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N 2
6:29,3
01:20.9
00:00.5
83
83e
BIGUET David
ERET Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BIGUET David
ERET Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
2:04:49,6
25:53.9
00:15.0
84
84e
BACQUET Yves
TRUPHEMUS Amaury
Peugeot 106 XSI
BACQUET Yves
TRUPHEMUS Amaury
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A 6
6:29,6
01:21.2
00:00.3
84
84e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
2:05:02,2
26:06.5
00:12.6
85
85e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
6:33,1
01:24.7
00:03.5
85
85e
REGNIER Philippe
SLEMBROUCK Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
REGNIER Philippe
SLEMBROUCK Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
2:05:12,5
26:16.8
00:10.3
86
86e
BOURDILLAT Renald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Renald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:34,1
01:25.7
00:01.0
86
86e
AJOUX Christian
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo
AJOUX Christian
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N 2
2:05:19,9
26:24.2
00:07.4
87
87e
LARTISIEN Stéphane
LEFEBVRE Arnaud
Peugeot 205 RAllye
LARTISIEN Stéphane
LEFEBVRE Arnaud
Peugeot 205 RAllye
F2 12
F2 12
6:34,8
01:26.4
00:00.7
87
87e
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien
PORQUET Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien
PORQUET Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
2:05:22,4
26:26.7
00:02.5
88
88e
PERRARD Grégory
MILLEVILLE Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
PERRARD Grégory
MILLEVILLE Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
6:37,6
01:29.2
00:02.8
88
88e
BACQUET Yves
TRUPHEMUS Amaury
Peugeot 106 XSI
BACQUET Yves
TRUPHEMUS Amaury
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A 6
2:05:27,9
26:32.2
00:05.5
89
89e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 s16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2
N 2
6:38,6
01:30.2
00:01.0
89
89e
LARTISIEN Stéphane
LEFEBVRE Arnaud
Peugeot 205 RAllye
LARTISIEN Stéphane
LEFEBVRE Arnaud
Peugeot 205 RAllye
F2 12
F2 12
2:05:33,8
26:38.1
00:05.9
90
90e
LE POEC Gwenaelle
PAQUE Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LE POEC Gwenaelle
PAQUE Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 2
FN 2
6:39,7
01:31.3
00:01.1
90
90e
PERRARD Grégory
MILLEVILLE Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
PERRARD Grégory
MILLEVILLE Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
2:05:43,9
26:48.2
00:10.1
91
91e
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:40,6
01:32.2
00:00.9
91
91e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 s16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2
N 2
2:06:22,4
27:26.7
00:38.5
92
92e
DHERBEY Alexandre
RANVEL Aline
Citroën C2
DHERBEY Alexandre
RANVEL Aline
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:41,0
01:32.6
00:00.4
92
92e
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
2:06:32,5
27:36.8
00:10.1
93
93e
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Citroën Saxo VTS
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
6:44,1
01:35.7
00:03.1
93
93e
BOURDILLAT Renald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Renald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
2:06:38,9
27:43.2
00:06.4
94
94e
BIGUET David
ERET Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BIGUET David
ERET Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
6:44,3
01:35.9
00:00.2
94
94e
LE POEC Gwenaelle
PAQUE Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LE POEC Gwenaelle
PAQUE Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 2
FN 2
2:07:12,9
28:17.2
00:34.0
95
95e
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
6:46,7
01:38.3
00:02.4
95
95e
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
2:07:39,0
28:43.3
00:26.1
96
96e
JANVIER Philippe
GERENTES Cyrille
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
GERENTES Cyrille
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
6:46,7
01:38.3
96
96e
JANVIER Philippe
GERENTES Cyrille
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
GERENTES Cyrille
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
2:07:53,2
28:57.5
00:14.2
97
97e
PIQUET Dominique
GODET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIQUET Dominique
GODET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
6:48,6
01:40.2
00:01.9
97
97e
PIQUET Dominique
GODET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIQUET Dominique
GODET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
2:08:10,5
29:14.8
00:17.3
98
98e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
6:50,0
01:41.6
00:01.4
98
98e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
2:08:30,8
29:35.1
00:20.3
99
99e
SMERCK Grégory
MARCQ Katia
Renault Clio Williams
SMERCK Grégory
MARCQ Katia
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
6:57,3
01:48.9
00:07.3
99
99e
DENIS David
COEUGNET Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DENIS David
COEUGNET Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
2:08:32,5
29:36.8
00:01.7
100
100e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
LECLERCQ Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LECLERCQ Frédéric
LECLERCQ Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A 5
7:02,0
01:53.6
00:04.7
100
100e
SMERCK Grégory
MARCQ Katia
Renault Clio Williams
SMERCK Grégory
MARCQ Katia
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
2:08:35,3
29:39.6
00:02.8
101
101e
MALATRAY Olivier
PERRARD Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALATRAY Olivier
PERRARD Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N 2
7:02,9
01:54.5
00:00.9
101
101e
LECERF Sébastien
LECERF Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
LECERF Sébastien
LECERF Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
2:09:33,5
30:37.8
00:58.2
102
102e
DUBOIS Olivier
PLE Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DUBOIS Olivier
PLE Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
7:12,3
02:03.9
00:09.4
102
102e
LELONG Franck
MORTIER Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LELONG Franck
MORTIER Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
2:11:42,1
32:46.4
02:08.6
103
103e
LEFEBVRE Edward
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
LEFEBVRE Edward
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2 12
7:14,8
02:06.4
00:02.5
103
103e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
LECLERCQ Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LECLERCQ Frédéric
LECLERCQ Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A 5
2:12:27,5
33:31.8
00:45.4
104
104e
LECERF Sébastien
LECERF Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
LECERF Sébastien
LECERF Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
7:15,0
02:06.6
00:00.2
104
104e
LEFEBVRE Edward
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
LEFEBVRE Edward
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2 12
2:12:56,9
34:01.2
00:29.4
105
105e
PARMENTIER Christophe
VINET Maelle
Citroën AX GTI
PARMENTIER Christophe
VINET Maelle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
7:16,5
02:08.1
00:01.5
105
105e
MALATRAY Olivier
PERRARD Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALATRAY Olivier
PERRARD Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N 2
2:13:09,6
34:13.9
00:12.7
106
106e
VERSTRAET Alain
LIETARD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERSTRAET Alain
LIETARD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
7:24,7
02:16.3
00:08.2
106
106e
DUBOIS Olivier
PLE Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DUBOIS Olivier
PLE Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
2:14:27,2
35:31.5
01:17.6
107
107e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
7:35,9
02:27.5
00:11.2
107
107e
PARMENTIER Christophe
VINET Maelle
Citroën AX GTI
PARMENTIER Christophe
VINET Maelle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:15:07,8
36:12.1
00:40.6
108
108e
LEVEQUE José
SARAIVA Alain
Renault 19 16S
LEVEQUE José
SARAIVA Alain
Renault 19 16S
F2 14
F2 14
7:40,3
02:31.9
00:04.4
108
108e
LEVEQUE José
SARAIVA Alain
Renault 19 16S
LEVEQUE José
SARAIVA Alain
Renault 19 16S
F2 14
F2 14
2:17:03,2
38:07.5
01:55.4
109
109e
LELONG Franck
MORTIER Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LELONG Franck
MORTIER Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
11:47,7
06:39.3
04:07.4
109
109e
VERSTRAET Alain
LIETARD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERSTRAET Alain
LIETARD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
2:22:28,9
43:33.2
05:25.7