44ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
44ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
131 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
5:38,8
1
1er
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
18:01,5
2
2e
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A 8
5:43,3
00:04.5
00:04.5
2
2e
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
18:06,5
00:05.0
00:05.0
3
3e
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
5:44,5
00:05.7
00:01.2
3
3e
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A 8
18:19,0
00:17.5
00:12.5
4
4e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A 6
5:57,3
00:18.5
00:12.8
4
4e
MANESSIER Jimmy
GORCZYCA Thibault
Toyota Celica GT4
MANESSIER Jimmy
GORCZYCA Thibault
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
18:59,7
00:58.2
00:40.7
5
5e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
5:58,3
00:19.5
00:01.0
5
5e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A 6
19:01,7
01:00.2
00:02.0
6
6e
MANESSIER Jimmy
GORCZYCA Thibault
Toyota Celica GT4
MANESSIER Jimmy
GORCZYCA Thibault
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
5:59,2
00:20.4
00:00.9
6
6e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT4
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
19:01,8
01:00.3
00:00.1
7
7e
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Toyota Corolla WRC
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Toyota Corolla WRC
A 8
A 8
6:00,0
00:21.2
00:00.8
7
7e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
19:03,5
01:02.0
00:01.7
8
8e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
6:00,5
00:21.7
00:00.5
8
8e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
19:07,7
01:06.2
00:04.2
9
9e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
6:01,1
00:22.3
00:00.6
9
9e
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
19:14,6
01:13.1
00:06.9
10
10e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A 6
6:01,2
00:22.4
00:00.1
10
10e
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Toyota Corolla WRC
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Toyota Corolla WRC
A 8
A 8
19:15,2
01:13.7
00:00.6
11
11e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT4
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
6:01,3
00:22.5
00:00.1
11
11e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
19:15,4
01:13.9
00:00.2
12
12e
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
6:02,7
00:23.9
00:01.4
12
12e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A 6
19:15,8
01:14.3
00:00.4
13
13e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
6:04,1
00:25.3
00:01.4
13
13e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
19:16,6
01:15.1
00:00.8
14
14e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
6:05,6
00:26.8
00:01.5
14
14e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru WRC
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru WRC
A 8
A 8
19:17,5
01:16.0
00:00.9
15
15e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru WRC
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru WRC
A 8
A 8
6:06,8
00:28.0
00:01.2
15
15e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
19:31,7
01:30.2
00:14.2
16
16e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
6:08,7
00:29.9
00:01.9
16
16e
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N 4
19:40,7
01:39.2
00:09.0
17
17e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
6:12,5
00:33.7
00:03.8
17
17e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
PONTHUS Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
PONTHUS Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
A 8
A 8
19:51,2
01:49.7
00:10.5
18
18e
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
N 4
N 4
6:17,7
00:38.9
00:05.2
18
18e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
19:52,8
01:51.3
00:01.6
19
19e
VANSON Johan
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
Opel Astra Kit Car
VANSON Johan
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A 7
6:17,9
00:39.1
00:00.2
19
19e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
19:53,1
01:51.6
00:00.3
20
20e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
PONTHUS Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
PONTHUS Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
A 8
A 8
6:18,2
00:39.4
00:00.3
20
20e
VANSON Johan
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
Opel Astra Kit Car
VANSON Johan
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A 7
19:53,2
01:51.7
00:00.1
21
21e
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N 4
6:18,4
00:39.6
00:00.2
21
21e
DUPONT Eric
BECART Bernard
Subaru WRX STI
DUPONT Eric
BECART Bernard
Subaru WRX STI
N 4
N 4
19:55,0
01:53.5
00:01.8
22
22e
DOUART Eric
DEBAVEYE Philippe
BMW M3
DOUART Eric
DEBAVEYE Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
6:19,3
00:40.5
00:00.9
22
22e
DOUART Eric
DEBAVEYE Philippe
BMW M3
DOUART Eric
DEBAVEYE Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
20:02,4
02:00.9
00:07.4
23
23e
DUPONT Eric
BECART Bernard
Subaru WRX STI
DUPONT Eric
BECART Bernard
Subaru WRX STI
N 4
N 4
6:19,9
00:41.1
00:00.6
23
23e
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
20:09,6
02:08.1
00:07.2
24
24e
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
6:22,7
00:43.9
00:02.8
24
24e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
20:13,8
02:12.3
00:04.2
25
25e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
6:23,9
00:45.1
00:01.2
25
25e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
20:14,5
02:13.0
00:00.7
26
26e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
6:24,3
00:45.5
00:00.4
26
26e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
20:17,9
02:16.4
00:03.4
27
27e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
BERTELOOT Christian
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
BERTELOOT Christian
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
6:26,1
00:47.3
00:01.8
27
27e
VOIRIN Christophe
STOUVENEL David
Citroën C2
VOIRIN Christophe
STOUVENEL David
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
20:23,8
02:22.3
00:05.9
28
28e
COLPAERT Stephane
DELAIRE Philippe
BMW M3
COLPAERT Stephane
DELAIRE Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
6:32,3
00:53.5
00:06.2
28
28e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
BERTELOOT Christian
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
BERTELOOT Christian
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
20:23,9
02:22.4
00:00.1
29
29e
BOREAU Eric
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Citroën C2
BOREAU Eric
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:33,6
00:54.8
00:01.3
29
29e
LEGRAND Francis
DARQUES Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 20 GT
LEGRAND Francis
DARQUES Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 20 GT
N 4
N 4
20:24,4
02:22.9
00:00.5
30
30e
VOIRIN Christophe
STOUVENEL David
Citroën C2
VOIRIN Christophe
STOUVENEL David
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:33,9
00:55.1
00:00.3
30
30e
COLPAERT Stephane
DELAIRE Philippe
BMW M3
COLPAERT Stephane
DELAIRE Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
20:28,4
02:26.9
00:04.0
31
31e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
6:35,0
00:56.2
00:01.1
31
31e
BOREAU Eric
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Citroën C2
BOREAU Eric
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
20:30,4
02:28.9
00:02.0
32
32e
LEGRAND Francis
DARQUES Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 20 GT
LEGRAND Francis
DARQUES Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 20 GT
N 4
N 4
6:35,3
00:56.5
00:00.3
32
32e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
20:41,6
02:40.1
00:11.2
33
33e
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
6:36,0
00:57.2
00:00.7
33
33e
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Adrien
Renault Clio RS 2
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Adrien
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
20:42,8
02:41.3
00:01.2
34
34e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:37,9
00:59.1
00:01.9
34
34e
ROUSSEAUX Sebastien
BELOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
ROUSSEAUX Sebastien
BELOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N 4
20:47,4
02:45.9
00:04.6
35
35e
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Adrien
Renault Clio RS 2
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Adrien
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
6:39,4
01:00.6
00:01.5
35
35e
BOUYER Philippe
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Citroën C2
BOUYER Philippe
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
20:51,0
02:49.5
00:03.6
36
36e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:39,8
01:01.0
00:00.4
36
36e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
20:51,2
02:49.7
00:00.2
37
37e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:40,1
01:01.3
00:00.3
37
37e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
20:55,9
02:54.4
00:04.7
38
38e
CARO Laurent
DEBORNES Yannick
Citroën C2
CARO Laurent
DEBORNES Yannick
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:41,9
01:03.1
00:01.8
38
38e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
20:56,6
02:55.1
00:00.7
39
39e
ROUSSEAUX Sebastien
BELOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
ROUSSEAUX Sebastien
BELOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N 4
6:43,4
01:04.6
00:01.5
39
39e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
20:57,6
02:56.1
00:01.0
40
40e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:43,9
01:05.1
00:00.5
40
40e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
21:01,3
02:59.8
00:03.7
41
41e
DAVID Franck
GAUGAIN Jerry
Honda Civic
DAVID Franck
GAUGAIN Jerry
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
6:44,9
01:06.1
00:01.0
41
41e
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
21:01,8
03:00.3
00:00.5
42
42e
GUEBEY Georges
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 206 WRC
GUEBEY Georges
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
6:44,9
01:06.1
42
42e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
21:02,2
03:00.7
00:00.4
43
43e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:45,0
01:06.2
00:00.1
43
43e
CARO Laurent
DEBORNES Yannick
Citroën C2
CARO Laurent
DEBORNES Yannick
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
21:04,0
03:02.5
00:01.8
44
44e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:46,1
01:07.3
00:01.1
44
44e
PRESSAC Julien
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
21:04,4
03:02.9
00:00.4
45
45e
MICHEA Damien
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
MICHEA Damien
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:46,9
01:08.1
00:00.8
45
45e
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
N 4
N 4
21:06,4
03:04.9
00:02.0
46
46e
BOUYER Philippe
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Citroën C2
BOUYER Philippe
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:47,0
01:08.2
00:00.1
46
46e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
21:07,9
03:06.4
00:01.5
47
47e
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Jean-Jacques
Citroën C2
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Jean-Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:47,3
01:08.5
00:00.3
47
47e
MICHEA Damien
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
MICHEA Damien
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
21:11,9
03:10.4
00:04.0
48
48e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:48,2
01:09.4
00:00.9
48
48e
GUEBEY Georges
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 206 WRC
GUEBEY Georges
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
21:12,6
03:11.1
00:00.7
49
49e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:48,9
01:10.1
00:00.7
49
49e
DAVID Franck
GAUGAIN Jerry
Honda Civic
DAVID Franck
GAUGAIN Jerry
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
21:13,6
03:12.1
00:01.0
50
50e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
6:49,2
01:10.4
00:00.3
50
50e
WALLON Guy
POYER Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
POYER Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
21:18,6
03:17.1
00:05.0
51
51e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:49,6
01:10.8
00:00.4
51
51e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
21:25,6
03:24.1
00:07.0
52
52e
PRESSAC Julien
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:50,2
01:11.4
00:00.6
52
52e
BAILLEUL Philippe
DEVIENNE Philippe
Renault Clio RS 2
BAILLEUL Philippe
DEVIENNE Philippe
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
21:29,7
03:28.2
00:04.1
53
53e
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
6:51,8
01:13.0
00:01.6
53
53e
PAVERANI Antoine
GOUIONNET Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
PAVERANI Antoine
GOUIONNET Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
21:32,7
03:31.2
00:03.0
54
54e
WALLON Guy
POYER Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
POYER Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
6:52,5
01:13.7
00:00.7
54
54e
RETAUX Philippe
RETAUX Cédric
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
RETAUX Cédric
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
21:33,1
03:31.6
00:00.4
55
55e
BAILLEUL Philippe
DEVIENNE Philippe
Renault Clio RS 2
BAILLEUL Philippe
DEVIENNE Philippe
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
6:54,0
01:15.2
00:01.5
55
55e
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Jean-Jacques
Citroën C2
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Jean-Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
21:33,9
03:32.4
00:00.8
56
56e
WAELS Rémy
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
WAELS Rémy
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
6:54,2
01:15.4
00:00.2
56
56e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
MAESE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAPOUILLE Hugues
MAESE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
21:37,3
03:35.8
00:03.4
57
57e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:55,6
01:16.8
00:01.4
57
57e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
21:37,8
03:36.3
00:00.5
58
58e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
MAESE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAPOUILLE Hugues
MAESE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
6:57,3
01:18.5
00:01.7
58
58e
WAELS Rémy
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
WAELS Rémy
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
21:38,9
03:37.4
00:01.1
59
59e
GAYMAY Philippe
LECONTE Florence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAYMAY Philippe
LECONTE Florence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
6:57,6
01:18.8
00:00.3
59
59e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
21:44,9
03:43.4
00:06.0
60
60e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:58,1
01:19.3
00:00.5
60
60e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
21:45,4
03:43.9
00:00.5
61
61e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:58,5
01:19.7
00:00.4
61
61e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
21:46,3
03:44.8
00:00.9
62
62e
PAVERANI Antoine
GOUIONNET Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
PAVERANI Antoine
GOUIONNET Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
6:58,7
01:19.9
00:00.2
62
62e
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Philippe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Philippe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
21:49,9
03:48.4
00:03.6
63
63e
DELFOSSE Romain
THERON Chrystelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELFOSSE Romain
THERON Chrystelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
6:58,8
01:20.0
00:00.1
63
63e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
21:50,6
03:49.1
00:00.7
64
64e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
6:58,9
01:20.1
00:00.1
64
64e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
21:53,9
03:52.4
00:03.3
65
65e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
6:59,4
01:20.6
00:00.5
65
65e
GAYMAY Philippe
LECONTE Florence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAYMAY Philippe
LECONTE Florence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
21:54,5
03:53.0
00:00.6
66
66e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
6:59,9
01:21.1
00:00.5
66
66e
BOGEY Nicolas
BENETEAU Frédéric
Citroën C2
BOGEY Nicolas
BENETEAU Frédéric
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
21:55,3
03:53.8
00:00.8
67
67e
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Philippe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Philippe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
7:02,4
01:23.6
00:02.5
67
67e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
21:55,6
03:54.1
00:00.3
68
68e
DALLAIS Thomas
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DALLAIS Thomas
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N 1
7:02,7
01:23.9
00:00.3
68
68e
DELFOSSE Romain
THERON Chrystelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELFOSSE Romain
THERON Chrystelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
21:59,7
03:58.2
00:04.1
69
69e
FOURNIER Ludovic
FOURNIER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS 2
FOURNIER Ludovic
FOURNIER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
7:06,1
01:27.3
00:03.4
69
69e
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
22:00,9
03:59.4
00:01.2
70
70e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
7:06,5
01:27.7
00:00.4
70
70e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
22:01,4
03:59.9
00:00.5
71
71e
RETAUX Philippe
RETAUX Cédric
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
RETAUX Cédric
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
7:06,7
01:27.9
00:00.2
71
71e
LABURE Alain
LEBEGUE Jocelyn
Renault Clio Williams
LABURE Alain
LEBEGUE Jocelyn
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
22:01,8
04:00.3
00:00.4
72
72e
LABURE Alain
LEBEGUE Jocelyn
Renault Clio Williams
LABURE Alain
LEBEGUE Jocelyn
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
7:06,9
01:28.1
00:00.2
72
72e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
22:05,5
04:04.0
00:03.7
73
73e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
7:07,0
01:28.2
00:00.1
73
73e
AUQUIER Raphael
LEFIN Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUQUIER Raphael
LEFIN Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
22:06,1
04:04.6
00:00.6
74
74e
BOGEY Nicolas
BENETEAU Frédéric
Citroën C2
BOGEY Nicolas
BENETEAU Frédéric
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:07,2
01:28.4
00:00.2
74
74e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
22:06,6
04:05.1
00:00.5
75
75e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:07,2
01:28.4
75
75e
LEFAIT Christophe
CANUT Sophie
Renault Clio RS 2
LEFAIT Christophe
CANUT Sophie
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
22:11,3
04:09.8
00:04.7
76
76e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
7:08,0
01:29.2
00:00.8
76
76e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
22:11,5
04:10.0
00:00.2
77
77e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
7:09,5
01:30.7
00:01.5
77
77e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
22:13,5
04:12.0
00:02.0
78
78e
SAGET Patrick
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot
SAGET Patrick
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot
F2 13
F2 13
7:09,6
01:30.8
00:00.1
78
78e
MARTEL Noël
BERTHELOOT Daniel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
MARTEL Noël
BERTHELOOT Daniel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
22:14,5
04:13.0
00:01.0
79
79e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGEBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGEBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:10,0
01:31.2
00:00.4
79
79e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
22:15,1
04:13.6
00:00.6
80
80e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
7:10,5
01:31.7
00:00.5
80
80e
RAYNAL Frédéric
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
22:17,1
04:15.6
00:02.0
81
81e
AUQUIER Raphael
LEFIN Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUQUIER Raphael
LEFIN Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
7:11,5
01:32.7
00:01.0
81
81e
DUPUIS Dominique
OGEZ Alain
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
OGEZ Alain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
22:18,1
04:16.6
00:01.0
82
82e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
7:12,1
01:33.3
00:00.6
82
82e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
22:18,6
04:17.1
00:00.5
83
83e
RAYNAL Frédéric
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
7:12,1
01:33.3
83
83e
DALLAIS Thomas
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DALLAIS Thomas
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N 1
22:20,1
04:18.6
00:01.5
84
84e
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Citroën Saxo VTS
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
7:12,4
01:33.6
00:00.3
84
84e
FOURNIER Ludovic
FOURNIER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS 2
FOURNIER Ludovic
FOURNIER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
22:29,2
04:27.7
00:09.1
85
85e
LEFAIT Christophe
CANUT Sophie
Renault Clio RS 2
LEFAIT Christophe
CANUT Sophie
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
7:12,6
01:33.8
00:00.2
85
85e
SAGET Patrick
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot
SAGET Patrick
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot
F2 13
F2 13
22:29,3
04:27.8
00:00.1
86
86e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
7:13,5
01:34.7
00:00.9
86
86e
BIGUET David
ERET Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BIGUET David
ERET Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
22:30,1
04:28.6
00:00.8
87
87e
BIGUET David
ERET Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BIGUET David
ERET Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
7:16,2
01:37.4
00:02.7
87
87e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGEBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGEBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
22:32,9
04:31.4
00:02.8
88
88e
BULTEZ Laurent
LARTILLIER Thierry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BULTEZ Laurent
LARTILLIER Thierry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
7:16,4
01:37.6
00:00.2
88
88e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
22:34,3
04:32.8
00:01.4
89
89e
MARTEL Noël
BERTHELOOT Daniel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
MARTEL Noël
BERTHELOOT Daniel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
7:16,4
01:37.6
89
89e
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Citroën Saxo VTS
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
22:35,2
04:33.7
00:00.9
90
90e
DUPUIS Dominique
OGEZ Alain
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
OGEZ Alain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
7:16,7
01:37.9
00:00.3
90
90e
BULTEZ Laurent
LARTILLIER Thierry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BULTEZ Laurent
LARTILLIER Thierry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
22:35,9
04:34.4
00:00.7
91
91e
CUINGNET Stéphane
WILLARD Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
CUINGNET Stéphane
WILLARD Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
N 4
7:18,8
01:40.0
00:02.1
91
91e
BACQUET Yves
TRUPHEMUS Amaury
Peugeot 106 XSI
BACQUET Yves
TRUPHEMUS Amaury
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A 6
22:36,2
04:34.7
00:00.3
92
92e
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:19,9
01:41.1
00:01.1
92
92e
PERRARD Grégory
MILLEVILLE Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
PERRARD Grégory
MILLEVILLE Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
22:45,5
04:44.0
00:09.3
93
93e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:20,7
01:41.9
00:00.8
93
93e
GAUTIER Arnaud
JAMES Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
GAUTIER Arnaud
JAMES Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
22:49,1
04:47.6
00:03.6
94
94e
LARTISIEN Stéphane
LEFEBVRE Arnaud
Peugeot 205 RAllye
LARTISIEN Stéphane
LEFEBVRE Arnaud
Peugeot 205 RAllye
F2 12
F2 12
7:20,8
01:42.0
00:00.1
94
94e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
22:50,3
04:48.8
00:01.2
95
95e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
7:21,3
01:42.5
00:00.5
95
95e
CUINGNET Stéphane
WILLARD Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
CUINGNET Stéphane
WILLARD Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
N 4
22:50,8
04:49.3
00:00.5
96
96e
GAUTIER Arnaud
JAMES Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
GAUTIER Arnaud
JAMES Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
7:22,1
01:43.3
00:00.8
96
96e
DHERBEY Alexandre
RANVEL Aline
Citroën C2
DHERBEY Alexandre
RANVEL Aline
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
22:50,9
04:49.4
00:00.1
97
97e
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:22,6
01:43.8
00:00.5
97
97e
REGNIER Philippe
SLEMBROUCK Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
REGNIER Philippe
SLEMBROUCK Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
22:52,5
04:51.0
00:01.6
98
98e
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
7:23,8
01:45.0
00:01.2
98
98e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
22:57,5
04:56.0
00:05.0
99
99e
PERRARD Grégory
MILLEVILLE Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
PERRARD Grégory
MILLEVILLE Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
7:23,9
01:45.1
00:00.1
99
99e
LARTISIEN Stéphane
LEFEBVRE Arnaud
Peugeot 205 RAllye
LARTISIEN Stéphane
LEFEBVRE Arnaud
Peugeot 205 RAllye
F2 12
F2 12
23:03,6
05:02.1
00:06.1
100
100e
REGNIER Philippe
SLEMBROUCK Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
REGNIER Philippe
SLEMBROUCK Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
7:24,3
01:45.5
00:00.4
100
100e
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
23:03,9
05:02.4
00:00.3
101
101e
LELONG Franck
MORTIER Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LELONG Franck
MORTIER Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
7:24,8
01:46.0
00:00.5
101
101e
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
23:05,3
05:03.8
00:01.4
102
102e
DHERBEY Alexandre
RANVEL Aline
Citroën C2
DHERBEY Alexandre
RANVEL Aline
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:25,5
01:46.7
00:00.7
102
102e
LELONG Franck
MORTIER Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LELONG Franck
MORTIER Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
23:10,3
05:08.8
00:05.0
103
103e
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:25,9
01:47.1
00:00.4
103
103e
BOURDILLAT Renald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Renald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
23:12,8
05:11.3
00:02.5
104
104e
JANVIER Philippe
GERENTES Cyrille
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
GERENTES Cyrille
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
7:26,9
01:48.1
00:01.0
104
104e
BUISINE Sébastien
BENOUW Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUISINE Sébastien
BENOUW Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
23:13,6
05:12.1
00:00.8
105
105e
DENIE Teddy
DENIE Tony
Renault Clio Cup
DENIE Teddy
DENIE Tony
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
7:27,5
01:48.7
00:00.6
105
105e
AJOUX Christian
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo
AJOUX Christian
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N 2
23:14,0
05:12.5
00:00.4
106
106e
LE POEC Gwenaelle
PAQUE Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LE POEC Gwenaelle
PAQUE Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 2
FN 2
7:27,6
01:48.8
00:00.1
106
106e
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
23:15,7
05:14.2
00:01.7
107
107e
PIQUET Dominique
GODET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIQUET Dominique
GODET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
7:27,8
01:49.0
00:00.2
107
107e
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien
PORQUET Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien
PORQUET Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
23:17,0
05:15.5
00:01.3
108
108e
MERRALL Rodrigue
FRANCOIS Estelle
Opel Astra GSI
MERRALL Rodrigue
FRANCOIS Estelle
Opel Astra GSI
A 7
A 7
7:29,3
01:50.5
00:01.5
108
108e
LE POEC Gwenaelle
PAQUE Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LE POEC Gwenaelle
PAQUE Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 2
FN 2
23:17,7
05:16.2
00:00.7
109
109e
BACQUET Yves
TRUPHEMUS Amaury
Peugeot 106 XSI
BACQUET Yves
TRUPHEMUS Amaury
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A 6
7:30,2
01:51.4
00:00.9
109
109e
PIQUET Dominique
GODET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIQUET Dominique
GODET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
23:18,1
05:16.6
00:00.4
110
110e
BOURDILLAT Renald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Renald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:30,8
01:52.0
00:00.6
110
110e
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
23:19,3
05:17.8
00:01.2
111
111e
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien
PORQUET Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien
PORQUET Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
7:31,0
01:52.2
00:00.2
111
111e
JANVIER Philippe
GERENTES Cyrille
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
GERENTES Cyrille
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
23:19,5
05:18.0
00:00.2
112
112e
AJOUX Christian
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo
AJOUX Christian
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N 2
7:31,6
01:52.8
00:00.6
112
112e
DENIE Teddy
DENIE Tony
Renault Clio Cup
DENIE Teddy
DENIE Tony
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
23:20,8
05:19.3
00:01.3
113
113e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 s16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2
N 2
7:33,9
01:55.1
00:02.3
113
113e
SMERCK Grégory
MARCQ Katia
Renault Clio Williams
SMERCK Grégory
MARCQ Katia
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
23:26,0
05:24.5
00:05.2
114
114e
SMERCK Grégory
MARCQ Katia
Renault Clio Williams
SMERCK Grégory
MARCQ Katia
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
7:34,4
01:55.6
00:00.5
114
114e
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
23:26,1
05:24.6
00:00.1
115
115e
BUISINE Sébastien
BENOUW Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUISINE Sébastien
BENOUW Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
7:34,7
01:55.9
00:00.3
115
115e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 s16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2
N 2
23:27,5
05:26.0
00:01.4
116
116e
VANDENBROUCKE Roger
BOUILLON Sébastien
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
VANDENBROUCKE Roger
BOUILLON Sébastien
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA 7
7:37,6
01:58.8
00:02.9
116
116e
DENIS David
COEUGNET Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DENIS David
COEUGNET Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
23:39,7
05:38.2
00:12.2
117
117e
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:37,8
01:59.0
00:00.2
117
117e
VANDENBROUCKE Roger
BOUILLON Sébastien
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
VANDENBROUCKE Roger
BOUILLON Sébastien
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA 7
23:40,4
05:38.9
00:00.7
118
118e
DENIS David
COEUGNET Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DENIS David
COEUGNET Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
7:41,8
02:03.0
00:04.0
118
118e
MERRALL Rodrigue
FRANCOIS Estelle
Opel Astra GSI
MERRALL Rodrigue
FRANCOIS Estelle
Opel Astra GSI
A 7
A 7
23:43,1
05:41.6
00:02.7
119
119e
LEFEBVRE Edward
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
LEFEBVRE Edward
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2 12
7:43,1
02:04.3
00:01.3
119
119e
DANHIEZ David
IVANUSIC Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
DANHIEZ David
IVANUSIC Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
23:54,4
05:52.9
00:11.3
120
120e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
LECLERCQ Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LECLERCQ Frédéric
LECLERCQ Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A 5
7:46,7
02:07.9
00:03.6
120
120e
LEFEBVRE Edward
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
LEFEBVRE Edward
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2 12
23:54,4
05:52.9
121
121e
GRADELET Daniel
GRADELET Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRADELET Daniel
GRADELET Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
7:47,1
02:08.3
00:00.4
121
121e
LECERF Sébastien
LECERF Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
LECERF Sébastien
LECERF Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
23:56,4
05:54.9
00:02.0
122
122e
DANHIEZ David
IVANUSIC Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
DANHIEZ David
IVANUSIC Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
7:47,2
02:08.4
00:00.1
122
122e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
LECLERCQ Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LECLERCQ Frédéric
LECLERCQ Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A 5
24:03,5
06:02.0
00:07.1
123
123e
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
7:51,0
02:12.2
00:03.8
123
123e
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
24:19,3
06:17.8
00:15.8
124
124e
LEVEQUE José
SARAIVA Alain
Renault 19 16S
LEVEQUE José
SARAIVA Alain
Renault 19 16S
F2 14
F2 14
7:52,5
02:13.7
00:01.5
124
124e
DUBOIS Olivier
PLE Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DUBOIS Olivier
PLE Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
24:24,9
06:23.4
00:05.6
125
125e
PARMENTIER Christophe
VINET Maelle
Citroën AX GTI
PARMENTIER Christophe
VINET Maelle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
7:53,7
02:14.9
00:01.2
125
125e
PARMENTIER Christophe
VINET Maelle
Citroën AX GTI
PARMENTIER Christophe
VINET Maelle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
24:30,8
06:29.3
00:05.9
126
126e
DUBOIS Olivier
PLE Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DUBOIS Olivier
PLE Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
7:55,3
02:16.5
00:01.6
126
126e
GRADELET Daniel
GRADELET Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRADELET Daniel
GRADELET Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
24:31,6
06:30.1
00:00.8
127
127e
LECERF Sébastien
LECERF Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
LECERF Sébastien
LECERF Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
8:00,1
02:21.3
00:04.8
127
127e
FLAMENT Juliette
FLAMENT Cecile
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FLAMENT Juliette
FLAMENT Cecile
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
24:39,4
06:37.9
00:07.8
128
128e
FLAMENT Juliette
FLAMENT Cecile
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FLAMENT Juliette
FLAMENT Cecile
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
8:01,5
02:22.7
00:01.4
128
128e
MALATRAY Olivier
PERRARD Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALATRAY Olivier
PERRARD Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N 2
24:41,6
06:40.1
00:02.2
129
129e
MALATRAY Olivier
PERRARD Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALATRAY Olivier
PERRARD Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N 2
8:06,5
02:27.7
00:05.0
129
129e
LEVEQUE José
SARAIVA Alain
Renault 19 16S
LEVEQUE José
SARAIVA Alain
Renault 19 16S
F2 14
F2 14
24:57,5
06:56.0
00:15.9
130
130e
VERSTRAET Alain
LIETARD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERSTRAET Alain
LIETARD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
8:36,7
02:57.9
00:30.2
130
130e
VERSTRAET Alain
LIETARD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERSTRAET Alain
LIETARD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
26:42,3
08:40.8
01:44.8
131
131e
GARREAU Isabelle
CHERREAU Marlene
Peugeot 106 S16
GARREAU Isabelle
CHERREAU Marlene
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N 2
8:38,9
03:00.1
00:02.2
0e