44ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
44ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
129 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
12:04,4
1
1er
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
30:05,9
2
2e
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
12:07,1
00:02.7
00:02.7
2
2e
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
30:13,6
00:07.7
00:07.7
3
3e
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A 8
12:11,9
00:07.5
00:04.8
3
3e
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A 8
30:30,9
00:25.0
00:17.3
4
4e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT4
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
12:36,1
00:31.7
00:24.2
4
4e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT4
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
31:37,9
01:32.0
01:07.0
5
5e
MANESSIER Jimmy
GORCZYCA Thibault
Toyota Celica GT4
MANESSIER Jimmy
GORCZYCA Thibault
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
12:41,1
00:36.7
00:05.0
5
5e
MANESSIER Jimmy
GORCZYCA Thibault
Toyota Celica GT4
MANESSIER Jimmy
GORCZYCA Thibault
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
31:40,8
01:34.9
00:02.9
6
6e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A 6
12:42,7
00:38.3
00:01.6
6
6e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A 6
31:46,3
01:40.4
00:05.5
7
7e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
12:44,1
00:39.7
00:01.4
7
7e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
31:51,8
01:45.9
00:05.5
8
8e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A 6
12:44,6
00:40.2
00:00.5
8
8e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
31:55,7
01:49.8
00:03.9
9
9e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru WRC
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru WRC
A 8
A 8
12:50,1
00:45.7
00:05.5
9
9e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A 6
31:58,5
01:52.6
00:02.8
10
10e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
12:52,2
00:47.8
00:02.1
10
10e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru WRC
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru WRC
A 8
A 8
32:07,6
02:01.7
00:09.1
11
11e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
12:54,3
00:49.9
00:02.1
11
11e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
32:09,7
02:03.8
00:02.1
12
12e
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
12:57,5
00:53.1
00:03.2
12
12e
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
32:12,1
02:06.2
00:02.4
13
13e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
13:02,7
00:58.3
00:05.2
13
13e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
32:19,3
02:13.4
00:07.2
14
14e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
13:03,9
00:59.5
00:01.2
14
14e
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Toyota Corolla WRC
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Toyota Corolla WRC
A 8
A 8
32:25,1
02:19.2
00:05.8
15
15e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
13:05,9
01:01.5
00:02.0
15
15e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
32:35,6
02:29.7
00:10.5
16
16e
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N 4
13:07,6
01:03.2
00:01.7
16
16e
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N 4
32:48,3
02:42.4
00:12.7
17
17e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
13:09,6
01:05.2
00:02.0
17
17e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
32:59,0
02:53.1
00:10.7
18
18e
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Toyota Corolla WRC
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Toyota Corolla WRC
A 8
A 8
13:09,9
01:05.5
00:00.3
18
18e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
33:02,4
02:56.5
00:03.4
19
19e
VANSON Johan
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
Opel Astra Kit Car
VANSON Johan
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A 7
13:18,5
01:14.1
00:08.6
19
19e
VANSON Johan
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
Opel Astra Kit Car
VANSON Johan
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A 7
33:11,7
03:05.8
00:09.3
20
20e
COLPAERT Stephane
DELAIRE Philippe
BMW M3
COLPAERT Stephane
DELAIRE Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
13:22,8
01:18.4
00:04.3
20
20e
DUPONT Eric
BECART Bernard
Subaru WRX STI
DUPONT Eric
BECART Bernard
Subaru WRX STI
N 4
N 4
33:18,8
03:12.9
00:07.1
21
21e
DUPONT Eric
BECART Bernard
Subaru WRX STI
DUPONT Eric
BECART Bernard
Subaru WRX STI
N 4
N 4
13:23,8
01:19.4
00:01.0
21
21e
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
33:34,2
03:28.3
00:15.4
22
22e
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
13:24,6
01:20.2
00:00.8
22
22e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
33:40,8
03:34.9
00:06.6
23
23e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
13:26,3
01:21.9
00:01.7
23
23e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
33:45,4
03:39.5
00:04.6
24
24e
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
N 4
N 4
13:31,4
01:27.0
00:05.1
24
24e
COLPAERT Stephane
DELAIRE Philippe
BMW M3
COLPAERT Stephane
DELAIRE Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
33:51,2
03:45.3
00:05.8
25
25e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
13:31,6
01:27.2
00:00.2
25
25e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
BERTELOOT Christian
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
BERTELOOT Christian
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
33:56,5
03:50.6
00:05.3
26
26e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
BERTELOOT Christian
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
BERTELOOT Christian
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
13:32,6
01:28.2
00:01.0
26
26e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
33:57,4
03:51.5
00:00.9
27
27e
GUEBEY Georges
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 206 WRC
GUEBEY Georges
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
13:34,3
01:29.9
00:01.7
27
27e
LEGRAND Francis
DARQUES Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 20 GT
LEGRAND Francis
DARQUES Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 20 GT
N 4
N 4
34:00,3
03:54.4
00:02.9
28
28e
LEGRAND Francis
DARQUES Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 20 GT
LEGRAND Francis
DARQUES Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 20 GT
N 4
N 4
13:35,9
01:31.5
00:01.6
28
28e
VOIRIN Christophe
STOUVENEL David
Citroën C2
VOIRIN Christophe
STOUVENEL David
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
34:02,3
03:56.4
00:02.0
29
29e
ROUSSEAUX Sebastien
BELOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
ROUSSEAUX Sebastien
BELOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N 4
13:36,1
01:31.7
00:00.2
29
29e
DOUART Eric
DEBAVEYE Philippe
BMW M3
DOUART Eric
DEBAVEYE Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
34:11,8
04:05.9
00:09.5
30
30e
VOIRIN Christophe
STOUVENEL David
Citroën C2
VOIRIN Christophe
STOUVENEL David
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
13:38,5
01:34.1
00:02.4
30
30e
BOREAU Eric
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Citroën C2
BOREAU Eric
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
34:14,4
04:08.5
00:02.6
31
31e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
13:39,5
01:35.1
00:01.0
31
31e
ROUSSEAUX Sebastien
BELOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
ROUSSEAUX Sebastien
BELOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N 4
34:23,5
04:17.6
00:09.1
32
32e
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Adrien
Renault Clio RS 2
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Adrien
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
13:42,7
01:38.3
00:03.2
32
32e
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Adrien
Renault Clio RS 2
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Adrien
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
34:25,5
04:19.6
00:02.0
33
33e
BOREAU Eric
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Citroën C2
BOREAU Eric
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
13:44,0
01:39.6
00:01.3
33
33e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
34:30,8
04:24.9
00:05.3
34
34e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
13:48,5
01:44.1
00:04.5
34
34e
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
N 4
N 4
34:37,8
04:31.9
00:07.0
35
35e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
13:49,2
01:44.8
00:00.7
35
35e
BOUYER Philippe
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Citroën C2
BOUYER Philippe
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
34:42,8
04:36.9
00:05.0
36
36e
BOUYER Philippe
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Citroën C2
BOUYER Philippe
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
13:51,8
01:47.4
00:02.6
36
36e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
34:45,1
04:39.2
00:02.3
37
37e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
13:53,9
01:49.5
00:02.1
37
37e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
34:46,1
04:40.2
00:01.0
38
38e
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
13:57,2
01:52.8
00:03.3
38
38e
GUEBEY Georges
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 206 WRC
GUEBEY Georges
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
34:46,9
04:41.0
00:00.8
39
39e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
13:58,8
01:54.4
00:01.6
39
39e
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
34:59,0
04:53.1
00:12.1
40
40e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
13:59,1
01:54.7
00:00.3
40
40e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
35:00,4
04:54.5
00:01.4
41
41e
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Jean-Jacques
Citroën C2
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Jean-Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
13:59,4
01:55.0
00:00.3
41
41e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
35:00,4
04:54.5
42
42e
CARO Laurent
DEBORNES Yannick
Citroën C2
CARO Laurent
DEBORNES Yannick
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
14:01,0
01:56.6
00:01.6
42
42e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
35:03,3
04:57.4
00:02.9
43
43e
BAILLEUL Philippe
DEVIENNE Philippe
Renault Clio RS 2
BAILLEUL Philippe
DEVIENNE Philippe
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
14:01,0
01:56.6
43
43e
CARO Laurent
DEBORNES Yannick
Citroën C2
CARO Laurent
DEBORNES Yannick
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
35:05,0
04:59.1
00:01.7
44
44e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
14:01,1
01:56.7
00:00.1
44
44e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
35:12,6
05:06.7
00:07.6
45
45e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
14:04,5
02:00.1
00:03.4
45
45e
PRESSAC Julien
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
35:18,1
05:12.2
00:05.5
46
46e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
14:04,7
02:00.3
00:00.2
46
46e
MICHEA Damien
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
MICHEA Damien
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
35:21,3
05:15.4
00:03.2
47
47e
PAVERANI Antoine
GOUIONNET Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
PAVERANI Antoine
GOUIONNET Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
14:09,2
02:04.8
00:04.5
47
47e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
35:24,4
05:18.5
00:03.1
48
48e
DOUART Eric
DEBAVEYE Philippe
BMW M3
DOUART Eric
DEBAVEYE Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
14:09,4
02:05.0
00:00.2
48
48e
BAILLEUL Philippe
DEVIENNE Philippe
Renault Clio RS 2
BAILLEUL Philippe
DEVIENNE Philippe
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
35:30,7
05:24.8
00:06.3
49
49e
MICHEA Damien
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
MICHEA Damien
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
14:09,4
02:05.0
49
49e
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Jean-Jacques
Citroën C2
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Jean-Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
35:33,3
05:27.4
00:02.6
50
50e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
14:12,5
02:08.1
00:03.1
50
50e
DAVID Franck
GAUGAIN Jerry
Honda Civic
DAVID Franck
GAUGAIN Jerry
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
35:35,0
05:29.1
00:01.7
51
51e
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
14:13,2
02:08.8
00:00.7
51
51e
PAVERANI Antoine
GOUIONNET Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
PAVERANI Antoine
GOUIONNET Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
35:41,9
05:36.0
00:06.9
52
52e
PRESSAC Julien
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
14:13,7
02:09.3
00:00.5
52
52e
RETAUX Philippe
RETAUX Cédric
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
RETAUX Cédric
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
35:50,4
05:44.5
00:08.5
53
53e
RETAUX Philippe
RETAUX Cédric
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
RETAUX Cédric
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
14:17,3
02:12.9
00:03.6
53
53e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
35:56,4
05:50.5
00:06.0
54
54e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
14:18,6
02:14.2
00:01.3
54
54e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
35:58,8
05:52.9
00:02.4
55
55e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
14:19,1
02:14.7
00:00.5
55
55e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
MAESE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAPOUILLE Hugues
MAESE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
35:58,9
05:53.0
00:00.1
56
56e
BOGEY Nicolas
BENETEAU Frédéric
Citroën C2
BOGEY Nicolas
BENETEAU Frédéric
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
14:19,9
02:15.5
00:00.8
56
56e
WAELS Rémy
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
WAELS Rémy
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
36:08,8
06:02.9
00:09.9
57
57e
DAVID Franck
GAUGAIN Jerry
Honda Civic
DAVID Franck
GAUGAIN Jerry
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
14:21,4
02:17.0
00:01.5
57
57e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
36:11,0
06:05.1
00:02.2
58
58e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
MAESE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAPOUILLE Hugues
MAESE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
14:21,6
02:17.2
00:00.2
58
58e
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
36:14,1
06:08.2
00:03.1
59
59e
LEFAIT Christophe
CANUT Sophie
Renault Clio RS 2
LEFAIT Christophe
CANUT Sophie
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
14:22,4
02:18.0
00:00.8
59
59e
BOGEY Nicolas
BENETEAU Frédéric
Citroën C2
BOGEY Nicolas
BENETEAU Frédéric
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
36:15,2
06:09.3
00:01.1
60
60e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
14:22,7
02:18.3
00:00.3
60
60e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
36:15,3
06:09.4
00:00.1
61
61e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
14:25,6
02:21.2
00:02.9
61
61e
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Philippe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Philippe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
36:16,0
06:10.1
00:00.7
62
62e
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Philippe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Philippe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
14:26,1
02:21.7
00:00.5
62
62e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
36:18,3
06:12.4
00:02.3
63
63e
WAELS Rémy
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
WAELS Rémy
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
14:29,9
02:25.5
00:03.8
63
63e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
36:20,5
06:14.6
00:02.2
64
64e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
14:30,4
02:26.0
00:00.5
64
64e
GAYMAY Philippe
LECONTE Florence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAYMAY Philippe
LECONTE Florence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
36:30,6
06:24.7
00:10.1
65
65e
AUQUIER Raphael
LEFIN Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUQUIER Raphael
LEFIN Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
14:31,5
02:27.1
00:01.1
65
65e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
36:32,0
06:26.1
00:01.4
66
66e
DUPUIS Dominique
OGEZ Alain
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
OGEZ Alain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
14:31,8
02:27.4
00:00.3
66
66e
LEFAIT Christophe
CANUT Sophie
Renault Clio RS 2
LEFAIT Christophe
CANUT Sophie
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
36:33,7
06:27.8
00:01.7
67
67e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
14:32,4
02:28.0
00:00.6
67
67e
AUQUIER Raphael
LEFIN Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUQUIER Raphael
LEFIN Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
36:37,6
06:31.7
00:03.9
68
68e
GAYMAY Philippe
LECONTE Florence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAYMAY Philippe
LECONTE Florence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
14:36,1
02:31.7
00:03.7
68
68e
LABURE Alain
LEBEGUE Jocelyn
Renault Clio Williams
LABURE Alain
LEBEGUE Jocelyn
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
36:41,6
06:35.7
00:04.0
69
69e
MARTEL Noël
BERTHELOOT Daniel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
MARTEL Noël
BERTHELOOT Daniel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
14:36,8
02:32.4
00:00.7
69
69e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
36:44,4
06:38.5
00:02.8
70
70e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
14:38,1
02:33.7
00:01.3
70
70e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
36:45,9
06:40.0
00:01.5
71
71e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
14:38,3
02:33.9
00:00.2
71
71e
DUPUIS Dominique
OGEZ Alain
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
OGEZ Alain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
36:49,9
06:44.0
00:04.0
72
72e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
14:38,9
02:34.5
00:00.6
72
72e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
36:50,9
06:45.0
00:01.0
73
73e
LABURE Alain
LEBEGUE Jocelyn
Renault Clio Williams
LABURE Alain
LEBEGUE Jocelyn
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
14:39,8
02:35.4
00:00.9
73
73e
MARTEL Noël
BERTHELOOT Daniel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
MARTEL Noël
BERTHELOOT Daniel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
36:51,3
06:45.4
00:00.4
74
74e
RAYNAL Frédéric
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
14:44,1
02:39.7
00:04.3
74
74e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
36:53,4
06:47.5
00:02.1
75
75e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
14:44,3
02:39.9
00:00.2
75
75e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
36:56,6
06:50.7
00:03.2
76
76e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
14:45,1
02:40.7
00:00.8
76
76e
DELFOSSE Romain
THERON Chrystelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELFOSSE Romain
THERON Chrystelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
36:57,3
06:51.4
00:00.7
77
77e
BACQUET Yves
TRUPHEMUS Amaury
Peugeot 106 XSI
BACQUET Yves
TRUPHEMUS Amaury
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A 6
14:46,5
02:42.1
00:01.4
77
77e
RAYNAL Frédéric
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
37:01,2
06:55.3
00:03.9
78
78e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
14:50,0
02:45.6
00:03.5
78
78e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
37:21,3
07:15.4
00:20.1
79
79e
BIGUET David
ERET Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BIGUET David
ERET Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
14:51,7
02:47.3
00:01.7
79
79e
DALLAIS Thomas
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DALLAIS Thomas
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N 1
37:21,8
07:15.9
00:00.5
80
80e
CUINGNET Stéphane
WILLARD Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
CUINGNET Stéphane
WILLARD Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
N 4
14:53,5
02:49.1
00:01.8
80
80e
BIGUET David
ERET Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BIGUET David
ERET Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
37:21,8
07:15.9
81
81e
DHERBEY Alexandre
RANVEL Aline
Citroën C2
DHERBEY Alexandre
RANVEL Aline
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
14:55,2
02:50.8
00:01.7
81
81e
BACQUET Yves
TRUPHEMUS Amaury
Peugeot 106 XSI
BACQUET Yves
TRUPHEMUS Amaury
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A 6
37:22,7
07:16.8
00:00.9
82
82e
FOURNIER Ludovic
FOURNIER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS 2
FOURNIER Ludovic
FOURNIER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
14:56,6
02:52.2
00:01.4
82
82e
FOURNIER Ludovic
FOURNIER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS 2
FOURNIER Ludovic
FOURNIER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
37:25,8
07:19.9
00:03.1
83
83e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGEBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGEBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
14:57,4
02:53.0
00:00.8
83
83e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGEBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGEBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
37:30,3
07:24.4
00:04.5
84
84e
DELFOSSE Romain
THERON Chrystelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELFOSSE Romain
THERON Chrystelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
14:57,6
02:53.2
00:00.2
84
84e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
37:34,9
07:29.0
00:04.6
85
85e
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
14:58,2
02:53.8
00:00.6
85
85e
SAGET Patrick
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot
SAGET Patrick
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot
F2 13
F2 13
37:36,9
07:31.0
00:02.0
86
86e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
15:00,6
02:56.2
00:02.4
86
86e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
37:40,3
07:34.4
00:03.4
87
87e
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
15:00,8
02:56.4
00:00.2
87
87e
CUINGNET Stéphane
WILLARD Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
CUINGNET Stéphane
WILLARD Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
N 4
37:44,3
07:38.4
00:04.0
88
88e
DALLAIS Thomas
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DALLAIS Thomas
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N 1
15:01,7
02:57.3
00:00.9
88
88e
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Citroën Saxo VTS
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
37:44,4
07:38.5
00:00.1
89
89e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
15:02,7
02:58.3
00:01.0
89
89e
DHERBEY Alexandre
RANVEL Aline
Citroën C2
DHERBEY Alexandre
RANVEL Aline
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
37:46,1
07:40.2
00:01.7
90
90e
GAUTIER Arnaud
JAMES Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
GAUTIER Arnaud
JAMES Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
15:06,3
03:01.9
00:03.6
90
90e
GAUTIER Arnaud
JAMES Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
GAUTIER Arnaud
JAMES Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
37:55,4
07:49.5
00:09.3
91
91e
SAGET Patrick
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot
SAGET Patrick
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot
F2 13
F2 13
15:07,6
03:03.2
00:01.3
91
91e
PERRARD Grégory
MILLEVILLE Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
PERRARD Grégory
MILLEVILLE Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
37:58,6
07:52.7
00:03.2
92
92e
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Citroën Saxo VTS
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
15:09,2
03:04.8
00:01.6
92
92e
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
38:02,1
07:56.2
00:03.5
93
93e
PERRARD Grégory
MILLEVILLE Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
PERRARD Grégory
MILLEVILLE Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
15:13,1
03:08.7
00:03.9
93
93e
REGNIER Philippe
SLEMBROUCK Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
REGNIER Philippe
SLEMBROUCK Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
38:16,1
08:10.2
00:14.0
94
94e
MERRALL Rodrigue
FRANCOIS Estelle
Opel Astra GSI
MERRALL Rodrigue
FRANCOIS Estelle
Opel Astra GSI
A 7
A 7
15:15,2
03:10.8
00:02.1
94
94e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
38:16,3
08:10.4
00:00.2
95
95e
LECERF Sébastien
LECERF Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
LECERF Sébastien
LECERF Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
15:18,0
03:13.6
00:02.8
95
95e
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
38:20,1
08:14.2
00:03.8
96
96e
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien
PORQUET Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien
PORQUET Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
15:18,1
03:13.7
00:00.1
96
96e
LARTISIEN Stéphane
LEFEBVRE Arnaud
Peugeot 205 RAllye
LARTISIEN Stéphane
LEFEBVRE Arnaud
Peugeot 205 RAllye
F2 12
F2 12
38:25,6
08:19.7
00:05.5
97
97e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
15:18,8
03:14.4
00:00.7
97
97e
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
38:33,2
08:27.3
00:07.6
98
98e
LE POEC Gwenaelle
PAQUE Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LE POEC Gwenaelle
PAQUE Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 2
FN 2
15:20,7
03:16.3
00:01.9
98
98e
LELONG Franck
MORTIER Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LELONG Franck
MORTIER Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
38:35,0
08:29.1
00:01.8
99
99e
LARTISIEN Stéphane
LEFEBVRE Arnaud
Peugeot 205 RAllye
LARTISIEN Stéphane
LEFEBVRE Arnaud
Peugeot 205 RAllye
F2 12
F2 12
15:22,0
03:17.6
00:01.3
99
99e
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien
PORQUET Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien
PORQUET Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
38:35,1
08:29.2
00:00.1
100
100e
REGNIER Philippe
SLEMBROUCK Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
REGNIER Philippe
SLEMBROUCK Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
15:23,6
03:19.2
00:01.6
100
100e
BUISINE Sébastien
BENOUW Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUISINE Sébastien
BENOUW Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
38:37,9
08:32.0
00:02.8
101
101e
BUISINE Sébastien
BENOUW Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUISINE Sébastien
BENOUW Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
15:24,3
03:19.9
00:00.7
101
101e
LE POEC Gwenaelle
PAQUE Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LE POEC Gwenaelle
PAQUE Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 2
FN 2
38:38,4
08:32.5
00:00.5
102
102e
LELONG Franck
MORTIER Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LELONG Franck
MORTIER Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
15:24,7
03:20.3
00:00.4
102
102e
BOURDILLAT Renald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Renald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
38:40,9
08:35.0
00:02.5
103
103e
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
15:25,5
03:21.1
00:00.8
103
103e
AJOUX Christian
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo
AJOUX Christian
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N 2
38:42,8
08:36.9
00:01.9
104
104e
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
15:27,9
03:23.5
00:02.4
104
104e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
38:44,9
08:39.0
00:02.1
105
105e
BOURDILLAT Renald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Renald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
15:28,1
03:23.7
00:00.2
105
105e
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
38:48,0
08:42.1
00:03.1
106
106e
SMERCK Grégory
MARCQ Katia
Renault Clio Williams
SMERCK Grégory
MARCQ Katia
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
15:28,1
03:23.7
106
106e
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
38:51,6
08:45.7
00:03.6
107
107e
AJOUX Christian
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo
AJOUX Christian
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N 2
15:28,8
03:24.4
00:00.7
107
107e
PIQUET Dominique
GODET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIQUET Dominique
GODET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
38:52,8
08:46.9
00:01.2
108
108e
DANHIEZ David
IVANUSIC Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
DANHIEZ David
IVANUSIC Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
15:29,1
03:24.7
00:00.3
108
108e
JANVIER Philippe
GERENTES Cyrille
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
GERENTES Cyrille
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
38:53,9
08:48.0
00:01.1
109
109e
DENIS David
COEUGNET Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DENIS David
COEUGNET Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
15:30,4
03:26.0
00:01.3
109
109e
SMERCK Grégory
MARCQ Katia
Renault Clio Williams
SMERCK Grégory
MARCQ Katia
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
38:54,1
08:48.2
00:00.2
110
110e
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
15:32,3
03:27.9
00:01.9
110
110e
MERRALL Rodrigue
FRANCOIS Estelle
Opel Astra GSI
MERRALL Rodrigue
FRANCOIS Estelle
Opel Astra GSI
A 7
A 7
38:58,3
08:52.4
00:04.2
111
111e
JANVIER Philippe
GERENTES Cyrille
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
GERENTES Cyrille
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
15:34,4
03:30.0
00:02.1
111
111e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 s16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2
N 2
39:04,3
08:58.4
00:06.0
112
112e
PIQUET Dominique
GODET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIQUET Dominique
GODET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
15:34,7
03:30.3
00:00.3
112
112e
DENIS David
COEUGNET Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DENIS David
COEUGNET Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
39:10,1
09:04.2
00:05.8
113
113e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 s16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2
N 2
15:36,8
03:32.4
00:02.1
113
113e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
PONTHUS Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
PONTHUS Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
A 8
A 8
39:11,1
09:05.2
00:01.0
114
114e
LEFEBVRE Edward
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
LEFEBVRE Edward
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2 12
15:44,2
03:39.8
00:07.4
114
114e
DENIE Teddy
DENIE Tony
Renault Clio Cup
DENIE Teddy
DENIE Tony
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
39:13,1
09:07.2
00:02.0
115
115e
DENIE Teddy
DENIE Tony
Renault Clio Cup
DENIE Teddy
DENIE Tony
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
15:52,3
03:47.9
00:08.1
115
115e
LECERF Sébastien
LECERF Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
LECERF Sébastien
LECERF Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
39:14,4
09:08.5
00:01.3
116
116e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
LECLERCQ Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LECLERCQ Frédéric
LECLERCQ Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A 5
15:53,2
03:48.8
00:00.9
116
116e
DANHIEZ David
IVANUSIC Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
DANHIEZ David
IVANUSIC Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
39:23,5
09:17.6
00:09.1
117
117e
VANDENBROUCKE Roger
BOUILLON Sébastien
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
VANDENBROUCKE Roger
BOUILLON Sébastien
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA 7
15:55,2
03:50.8
00:02.0
117
117e
VANDENBROUCKE Roger
BOUILLON Sébastien
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
VANDENBROUCKE Roger
BOUILLON Sébastien
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA 7
39:35,6
09:29.7
00:12.1
118
118e
DUBOIS Olivier
PLE Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DUBOIS Olivier
PLE Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
15:58,1
03:53.7
00:02.9
118
118e
LEFEBVRE Edward
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
LEFEBVRE Edward
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2 12
39:38,6
09:32.7
00:03.0
119
119e
PARMENTIER Christophe
VINET Maelle
Citroën AX GTI
PARMENTIER Christophe
VINET Maelle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
15:58,1
03:53.7
119
119e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
LECLERCQ Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LECLERCQ Frédéric
LECLERCQ Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A 5
39:56,7
09:50.8
00:18.1
120
120e
MALATRAY Olivier
PERRARD Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALATRAY Olivier
PERRARD Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N 2
16:01,7
03:57.3
00:03.6
120
120e
WALLON Guy
POYER Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
POYER Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
40:01,0
09:55.1
00:04.3
121
121e
FLAMENT Juliette
FLAMENT Cecile
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FLAMENT Juliette
FLAMENT Cecile
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
16:06,9
04:02.5
00:05.2
121
121e
DUBOIS Olivier
PLE Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DUBOIS Olivier
PLE Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
40:23,0
10:17.1
00:22.0
122
122e
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
16:11,0
04:06.6
00:04.1
122
122e
PARMENTIER Christophe
VINET Maelle
Citroën AX GTI
PARMENTIER Christophe
VINET Maelle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
40:28,9
10:23.0
00:05.9
123
123e
LEVEQUE José
SARAIVA Alain
Renault 19 16S
LEVEQUE José
SARAIVA Alain
Renault 19 16S
F2 14
F2 14
16:21,8
04:17.4
00:10.8
123
123e
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
40:30,3
10:24.4
00:01.4
124
124e
VERSTRAET Alain
LIETARD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERSTRAET Alain
LIETARD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
16:40,3
04:35.9
00:18.5
124
124e
MALATRAY Olivier
PERRARD Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALATRAY Olivier
PERRARD Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N 2
40:43,3
10:37.4
00:13.0
125
125e
GRADELET Daniel
GRADELET Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRADELET Daniel
GRADELET Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
16:47,0
04:42.6
00:06.7
125
125e
FLAMENT Juliette
FLAMENT Cecile
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FLAMENT Juliette
FLAMENT Cecile
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
40:46,3
10:40.4
00:03.0
126
126e
GARREAU Isabelle
CHERREAU Marlene
Peugeot 106 S16
GARREAU Isabelle
CHERREAU Marlene
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N 2
17:44,5
05:40.1
00:57.5
126
126e
GRADELET Daniel
GRADELET Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRADELET Daniel
GRADELET Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
41:18,6
11:12.7
00:32.3
127
127e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
17:48,3
05:43.9
00:03.8
127
127e
LEVEQUE José
SARAIVA Alain
Renault 19 16S
LEVEQUE José
SARAIVA Alain
Renault 19 16S
F2 14
F2 14
41:19,3
11:13.4
00:00.7
128
128e
WALLON Guy
POYER Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
POYER Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
18:42,4
06:38.0
00:54.1
128
128e
VERSTRAET Alain
LIETARD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERSTRAET Alain
LIETARD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
43:22,6
13:16.7
02:03.3
129
129e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
PONTHUS Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
PONTHUS Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
A 8
A 8
19:19,9
07:15.5
00:37.5
0e