44ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
44ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
128 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
6:33,0
1
1er
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
36:38,9
2
2e
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
6:47,7
00:14.7
00:14.7
2
2e
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
37:01,3
00:22.4
00:22.4
3
3e
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A 8
6:47,7
00:14.7
3
3e
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A 8
37:18,6
00:39.7
00:17.3
4
4e
MANESSIER Jimmy
GORCZYCA Thibault
Toyota Celica GT4
MANESSIER Jimmy
GORCZYCA Thibault
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
6:50,3
00:17.3
00:02.6
4
4e
MANESSIER Jimmy
GORCZYCA Thibault
Toyota Celica GT4
MANESSIER Jimmy
GORCZYCA Thibault
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
38:31,1
01:52.2
01:12.5
5
5e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT4
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
6:55,2
00:22.2
00:04.9
5
5e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT4
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
38:33,1
01:54.2
00:02.0
6
6e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A 6
6:56,3
00:23.3
00:01.1
6
6e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A 6
38:44,8
02:05.9
00:11.7
7
7e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A 6
6:58,5
00:25.5
00:02.2
7
7e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
38:51,4
02:12.5
00:06.6
8
8e
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Toyota Corolla WRC
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Toyota Corolla WRC
A 8
A 8
6:58,6
00:25.6
00:00.1
8
8e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A 6
38:54,8
02:15.9
00:03.4
9
9e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
6:59,6
00:26.6
00:01.0
9
9e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
38:59,5
02:20.6
00:04.7
10
10e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru WRC
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru WRC
A 8
A 8
7:00,6
00:27.6
00:01.0
10
10e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru WRC
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru WRC
A 8
A 8
39:08,2
02:29.3
00:08.7
11
11e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
7:03,8
00:30.8
00:03.2
11
11e
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
39:17,6
02:38.7
00:09.4
12
12e
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
7:05,5
00:32.5
00:01.7
12
12e
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Toyota Corolla WRC
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Toyota Corolla WRC
A 8
A 8
39:23,7
02:44.8
00:06.1
13
13e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
7:06,2
00:33.2
00:00.7
13
13e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
39:25,5
02:46.6
00:01.8
14
14e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
7:12,6
00:39.6
00:06.4
14
14e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
39:54,5
03:15.6
00:29.0
15
15e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
PONTHUS Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
PONTHUS Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
A 8
A 8
7:13,5
00:40.5
00:00.9
15
15e
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N 4
40:03,9
03:25.0
00:09.4
16
16e
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N 4
7:15,6
00:42.6
00:02.1
16
16e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
40:15,0
03:36.1
00:11.1
17
17e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
7:18,9
00:45.9
00:03.3
17
17e
VANSON Johan
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
Opel Astra Kit Car
VANSON Johan
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A 7
40:30,7
03:51.8
00:15.7
18
18e
VANSON Johan
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
Opel Astra Kit Car
VANSON Johan
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A 7
7:19,0
00:46.0
00:00.1
18
18e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
40:33,5
03:54.6
00:02.8
19
19e
DUPONT Eric
BECART Bernard
Subaru WRX STI
DUPONT Eric
BECART Bernard
Subaru WRX STI
N 4
N 4
7:20,4
00:47.4
00:01.4
19
19e
DUPONT Eric
BECART Bernard
Subaru WRX STI
DUPONT Eric
BECART Bernard
Subaru WRX STI
N 4
N 4
40:39,2
04:00.3
00:05.7
20
20e
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
7:20,6
00:47.6
00:00.2
20
20e
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
40:54,8
04:15.9
00:15.6
21
21e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
7:21,3
00:48.3
00:00.7
21
21e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
41:02,1
04:23.2
00:07.3
22
22e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
BERTELOOT Christian
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
BERTELOOT Christian
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
7:21,6
00:48.6
00:00.3
22
22e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
41:10,7
04:31.8
00:08.6
23
23e
COLPAERT Stephane
DELAIRE Philippe
BMW M3
COLPAERT Stephane
DELAIRE Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
7:22,6
00:49.6
00:01.0
23
23e
COLPAERT Stephane
DELAIRE Philippe
BMW M3
COLPAERT Stephane
DELAIRE Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
41:13,8
04:34.9
00:03.1
24
24e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
7:25,3
00:52.3
00:02.7
24
24e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
BERTELOOT Christian
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
BERTELOOT Christian
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
41:18,1
04:39.2
00:04.3
25
25e
GUEBEY Georges
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 206 WRC
GUEBEY Georges
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
7:26,5
00:53.5
00:01.2
25
25e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
41:29,6
04:50.7
00:11.5
26
26e
VOIRIN Christophe
STOUVENEL David
Citroën C2
VOIRIN Christophe
STOUVENEL David
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:30,6
00:57.6
00:04.1
26
26e
VOIRIN Christophe
STOUVENEL David
Citroën C2
VOIRIN Christophe
STOUVENEL David
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
41:32,9
04:54.0
00:03.3
27
27e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N 4
7:32,2
00:59.2
00:01.6
27
27e
LEGRAND Francis
DARQUES Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 20 GT
LEGRAND Francis
DARQUES Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 20 GT
N 4
N 4
41:34,0
04:55.1
00:01.1
28
28e
LEGRAND Francis
DARQUES Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 20 GT
LEGRAND Francis
DARQUES Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 20 GT
N 4
N 4
7:33,7
01:00.7
00:01.5
28
28e
DOUART Eric
DEBAVEYE Philippe
BMW M3
DOUART Eric
DEBAVEYE Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
41:49,1
05:10.2
00:15.1
29
29e
ROUSSEAUX Sebastien
BELOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
ROUSSEAUX Sebastien
BELOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N 4
7:34,2
01:01.2
00:00.5
29
29e
BOREAU Eric
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Citroën C2
BOREAU Eric
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
41:54,5
05:15.6
00:05.4
30
30e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
7:34,5
01:01.5
00:00.3
30
30e
ROUSSEAUX Sebastien
BELOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
ROUSSEAUX Sebastien
BELOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N 4
41:57,7
05:18.8
00:03.2
31
31e
DOUART Eric
DEBAVEYE Philippe
BMW M3
DOUART Eric
DEBAVEYE Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
7:37,3
01:04.3
00:02.8
31
31e
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Adrien
Renault Clio RS 2
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Adrien
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
42:06,3
05:27.4
00:08.6
32
32e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
7:38,3
01:05.3
00:01.0
32
32e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
42:10,0
05:31.1
00:03.7
33
33e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:39,2
01:06.2
00:00.9
33
33e
GUEBEY Georges
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 206 WRC
GUEBEY Georges
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A 8
42:13,4
05:34.5
00:03.4
34
34e
BOREAU Eric
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Citroën C2
BOREAU Eric
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:40,1
01:07.1
00:00.9
34
34e
BOUYER Philippe
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Citroën C2
BOUYER Philippe
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
42:28,7
05:49.8
00:15.3
35
35e
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Adrien
Renault Clio RS 2
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Adrien
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
7:40,8
01:07.8
00:00.7
35
35e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
42:31,7
05:52.8
00:03.0
36
36e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:42,9
01:09.9
00:02.1
36
36e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
42:31,9
05:53.0
00:00.2
37
37e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:42,9
01:09.9
37
37e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
42:34,6
05:55.7
00:02.7
38
38e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:43,0
01:10.0
00:00.1
38
38e
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
42:43,2
06:04.3
00:08.6
39
39e
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
7:44,2
01:11.2
00:01.2
39
39e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
42:45,5
06:06.6
00:02.3
40
40e
CARO Laurent
DEBORNES Yannick
Citroën C2
CARO Laurent
DEBORNES Yannick
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:44,3
01:11.3
00:00.1
40
40e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
42:46,2
06:07.3
00:00.7
41
41e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:45,1
01:12.1
00:00.8
41
41e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
42:48,0
06:09.1
00:01.8
42
42e
DAVID Franck
GAUGAIN Jerry
Honda Civic
DAVID Franck
GAUGAIN Jerry
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
7:45,6
01:12.6
00:00.5
42
42e
CARO Laurent
DEBORNES Yannick
Citroën C2
CARO Laurent
DEBORNES Yannick
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
42:49,3
06:10.4
00:01.3
43
43e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:45,8
01:12.8
00:00.2
43
43e
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
N 4
N 4
42:50,7
06:11.8
00:01.4
44
44e
BOUYER Philippe
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Citroën C2
BOUYER Philippe
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:45,9
01:12.9
00:00.1
44
44e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
42:50,9
06:12.0
00:00.2
45
45e
PAVERANI Antoine
GOUIONNET Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
PAVERANI Antoine
GOUIONNET Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
7:46,1
01:13.1
00:00.2
45
45e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
43:07,3
06:28.4
00:16.4
46
46e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:47,4
01:14.4
00:01.3
46
46e
MICHEA Damien
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
MICHEA Damien
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
43:10,5
06:31.6
00:03.2
47
47e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:47,6
01:14.6
00:00.2
47
47e
PRESSAC Julien
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
43:15,1
06:36.2
00:04.6
48
48e
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Jean-Jacques
Citroën C2
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Jean-Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:47,8
01:14.8
00:00.2
48
48e
BAILLEUL Philippe
DEVIENNE Philippe
Renault Clio RS 2
BAILLEUL Philippe
DEVIENNE Philippe
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
43:18,8
06:39.9
00:03.7
49
49e
BAILLEUL Philippe
DEVIENNE Philippe
Renault Clio RS 2
BAILLEUL Philippe
DEVIENNE Philippe
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
7:48,1
01:15.1
00:00.3
49
49e
DAVID Franck
GAUGAIN Jerry
Honda Civic
DAVID Franck
GAUGAIN Jerry
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
43:20,6
06:41.7
00:01.8
50
50e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:48,8
01:15.8
00:00.7
50
50e
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Jean-Jacques
Citroën C2
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Jean-Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
43:21,1
06:42.2
00:00.5
51
51e
MICHEA Damien
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
MICHEA Damien
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:49,2
01:16.2
00:00.4
51
51e
PAVERANI Antoine
GOUIONNET Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
PAVERANI Antoine
GOUIONNET Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
43:28,0
06:49.1
00:06.9
52
52e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:49,5
01:16.5
00:00.3
52
52e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
43:45,2
07:06.3
00:17.2
53
53e
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
7:55,5
01:22.5
00:06.0
53
53e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
43:46,2
07:07.3
00:01.0
54
54e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
MAESE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAPOUILLE Hugues
MAESE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
7:55,6
01:22.6
00:00.1
54
54e
RETAUX Philippe
RETAUX Cédric
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
RETAUX Cédric
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
43:49,9
07:11.0
00:03.7
55
55e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:56,4
01:23.4
00:00.8
55
55e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
MAESE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAPOUILLE Hugues
MAESE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
43:54,5
07:15.6
00:04.6
56
56e
PRESSAC Julien
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
7:57,0
01:24.0
00:00.6
56
56e
WAELS Rémy
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
WAELS Rémy
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
44:08,6
07:29.7
00:14.1
57
57e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
7:57,1
01:24.1
00:00.1
57
57e
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
44:09,6
07:30.7
00:01.0
58
58e
LABURE Alain
LEBEGUE Jocelyn
Renault Clio Williams
LABURE Alain
LEBEGUE Jocelyn
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
7:57,5
01:24.5
00:00.4
58
58e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
44:12,1
07:33.2
00:02.5
59
59e
RETAUX Philippe
RETAUX Cédric
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
RETAUX Cédric
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
7:59,5
01:26.5
00:02.0
59
59e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
44:12,4
07:33.5
00:00.3
60
60e
WAELS Rémy
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
WAELS Rémy
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
7:59,8
01:26.8
00:00.3
60
60e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
44:16,9
07:38.0
00:04.5
61
61e
DELFOSSE Romain
THERON Chrystelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELFOSSE Romain
THERON Chrystelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
7:59,8
01:26.8
61
61e
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Philippe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Philippe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
44:17,8
07:38.9
00:00.9
62
62e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
8:01,1
01:28.1
00:01.3
62
62e
BOGEY Nicolas
BENETEAU Frédéric
Citroën C2
BOGEY Nicolas
BENETEAU Frédéric
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
44:21,9
07:43.0
00:04.1
63
63e
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Philippe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Philippe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
8:01,8
01:28.8
00:00.7
63
63e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
44:29,7
07:50.8
00:07.8
64
64e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
8:02,2
01:29.2
00:00.4
64
64e
GAYMAY Philippe
LECONTE Florence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAYMAY Philippe
LECONTE Florence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
44:34,1
07:55.2
00:04.4
65
65e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
8:02,8
01:29.8
00:00.6
65
65e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
44:37,9
07:59.0
00:03.8
66
66e
GAYMAY Philippe
LECONTE Florence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAYMAY Philippe
LECONTE Florence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
8:03,5
01:30.5
00:00.7
66
66e
LEFAIT Christophe
CANUT Sophie
Renault Clio RS 2
LEFAIT Christophe
CANUT Sophie
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
44:37,9
07:59.0
67
67e
LEFAIT Christophe
CANUT Sophie
Renault Clio RS 2
LEFAIT Christophe
CANUT Sophie
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
8:04,2
01:31.2
00:00.7
67
67e
LABURE Alain
LEBEGUE Jocelyn
Renault Clio Williams
LABURE Alain
LEBEGUE Jocelyn
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
44:39,1
08:00.2
00:01.2
68
68e
MARTEL Noël
BERTHELOOT Daniel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
MARTEL Noël
BERTHELOOT Daniel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
8:05,2
01:32.2
00:01.0
68
68e
AUQUIER Raphael
LEFIN Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUQUIER Raphael
LEFIN Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
44:48,5
08:09.6
00:09.4
69
69e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
8:05,9
01:32.9
00:00.7
69
69e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
44:48,7
08:09.8
00:00.2
70
70e
BOGEY Nicolas
BENETEAU Frédéric
Citroën C2
BOGEY Nicolas
BENETEAU Frédéric
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
8:06,7
01:33.7
00:00.8
70
70e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
44:51,5
08:12.6
00:02.8
71
71e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
8:07,1
01:34.1
00:00.4
71
71e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
44:53,1
08:14.2
00:01.6
72
72e
WALLON Guy
POYER Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
POYER Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
8:07,7
01:34.7
00:00.6
72
72e
MARTEL Noël
BERTHELOOT Daniel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
MARTEL Noël
BERTHELOOT Daniel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
44:56,5
08:17.6
00:03.4
73
73e
RAYNAL Frédéric
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
8:08,3
01:35.3
00:00.6
73
73e
DELFOSSE Romain
THERON Chrystelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELFOSSE Romain
THERON Chrystelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
44:57,1
08:18.2
00:00.6
74
74e
DUPUIS Dominique
OGEZ Alain
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
OGEZ Alain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
8:08,7
01:35.7
00:00.4
74
74e
DUPUIS Dominique
OGEZ Alain
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
OGEZ Alain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
44:58,6
08:19.7
00:01.5
75
75e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
8:09,9
01:36.9
00:01.2
75
75e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
45:03,3
08:24.4
00:04.7
76
76e
FOURNIER Ludovic
FOURNIER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS 2
FOURNIER Ludovic
FOURNIER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
8:10,4
01:37.4
00:00.5
76
76e
RAYNAL Frédéric
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
45:09,5
08:30.6
00:06.2
77
77e
AUQUIER Raphael
LEFIN Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUQUIER Raphael
LEFIN Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
8:10,9
01:37.9
00:00.5
77
77e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
45:10,7
08:31.8
00:01.2
78
78e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
8:11,4
01:38.4
00:00.5
78
78e
BIGUET David
ERET Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BIGUET David
ERET Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
45:35,9
08:57.0
00:25.2
79
79e
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
N 4
N 4
8:12,9
01:39.9
00:01.5
79
79e
FOURNIER Ludovic
FOURNIER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS 2
FOURNIER Ludovic
FOURNIER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3
N 3
45:36,2
08:57.3
00:00.3
80
80e
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
8:12,9
01:39.9
80
80e
DALLAIS Thomas
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DALLAIS Thomas
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N 1
45:46,5
09:07.6
00:10.3
81
81e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
8:14,1
01:41.1
00:01.2
81
81e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGEBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGEBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
45:46,8
09:07.9
00:00.3
82
82e
BIGUET David
ERET Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BIGUET David
ERET Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
8:14,1
01:41.1
82
82e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
45:47,0
09:08.1
00:00.2
83
83e
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
8:15,1
01:42.1
00:01.0
83
83e
BACQUET Yves
TRUPHEMUS Amaury
Peugeot 106 XSI
BACQUET Yves
TRUPHEMUS Amaury
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A 6
45:50,0
09:11.1
00:03.0
84
84e
SAGET Patrick
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot
SAGET Patrick
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot
F2 13
F2 13
8:16,5
01:43.5
00:01.4
84
84e
SAGET Patrick
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot
SAGET Patrick
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot
F2 13
F2 13
45:53,4
09:14.5
00:03.4
85
85e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGEBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGEBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
8:16,5
01:43.5
85
85e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
45:56,6
09:17.7
00:03.2
86
86e
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Citroën Saxo VTS
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
8:18,4
01:45.4
00:01.9
86
86e
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Citroën Saxo VTS
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
46:02,8
09:23.9
00:06.2
87
87e
AJOUX Christian
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo
AJOUX Christian
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N 2
8:18,6
01:45.6
00:00.2
87
87e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
46:04,8
09:25.9
00:02.0
88
88e
GAUTIER Arnaud
JAMES Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
GAUTIER Arnaud
JAMES Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
8:19,8
01:46.8
00:01.2
88
88e
CUINGNET Stéphane
WILLARD Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
CUINGNET Stéphane
WILLARD Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
N 4
46:08,8
09:29.9
00:04.0
89
89e
DENIE Teddy
DENIE Tony
Renault Clio Cup
DENIE Teddy
DENIE Tony
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
8:20,8
01:47.8
00:01.0
89
89e
DHERBEY Alexandre
RANVEL Aline
Citroën C2
DHERBEY Alexandre
RANVEL Aline
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
46:10,4
09:31.5
00:01.6
90
90e
MERRALL Rodrigue
FRANCOIS Estelle
Opel Astra GSI
MERRALL Rodrigue
FRANCOIS Estelle
Opel Astra GSI
A 7
A 7
8:20,9
01:47.9
00:00.1
90
90e
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
46:15,0
09:36.1
00:04.6
91
91e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
8:21,7
01:48.7
00:00.8
91
91e
GAUTIER Arnaud
JAMES Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
GAUTIER Arnaud
JAMES Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
46:15,2
09:36.3
00:00.2
92
92e
DHERBEY Alexandre
RANVEL Aline
Citroën C2
DHERBEY Alexandre
RANVEL Aline
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
8:24,3
01:51.3
00:02.6
92
92e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
PONTHUS Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
PONTHUS Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
A 8
A 8
46:24,6
09:45.7
00:09.4
93
93e
REGNIER Philippe
SLEMBROUCK Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
REGNIER Philippe
SLEMBROUCK Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
8:24,3
01:51.3
93
93e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
46:27,9
09:49.0
00:03.3
94
94e
CUINGNET Stéphane
WILLARD Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
CUINGNET Stéphane
WILLARD Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
N 4
8:24,5
01:51.5
00:00.2
94
94e
PERRARD Grégory
MILLEVILLE Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
PERRARD Grégory
MILLEVILLE Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
46:31,5
09:52.6
00:03.6
95
95e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
8:24,5
01:51.5
95
95e
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
46:35,2
09:56.3
00:03.7
96
96e
DALLAIS Thomas
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DALLAIS Thomas
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N 1
8:24,7
01:51.7
00:00.2
96
96e
REGNIER Philippe
SLEMBROUCK Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
REGNIER Philippe
SLEMBROUCK Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
46:40,4
10:01.5
00:05.2
97
97e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
8:25,7
01:52.7
00:01.0
97
97e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
46:42,8
10:03.9
00:02.4
98
98e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
8:26,5
01:53.5
00:00.8
98
98e
AJOUX Christian
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo
AJOUX Christian
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N 2
47:01,4
10:22.5
00:18.6
99
99e
BACQUET Yves
TRUPHEMUS Amaury
Peugeot 106 XSI
BACQUET Yves
TRUPHEMUS Amaury
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A 6
8:27,3
01:54.3
00:00.8
99
99e
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
47:02,1
10:23.2
00:00.7
100
100e
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
8:27,4
01:54.4
00:00.1
100
100e
LARTISIEN Stéphane
LEFEBVRE Arnaud
Peugeot 205 RAllye
LARTISIEN Stéphane
LEFEBVRE Arnaud
Peugeot 205 RAllye
F2 12
F2 12
47:02,5
10:23.6
00:00.4
101
101e
LECERF Sébastien
LECERF Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
LECERF Sébastien
LECERF Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
8:28,5
01:55.5
00:01.1
101
101e
LELONG Franck
MORTIER Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LELONG Franck
MORTIER Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
47:10,5
10:31.6
00:08.0
102
102e
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
8:28,9
01:55.9
00:00.4
102
102e
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien
PORQUET Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien
PORQUET Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
47:12,1
10:33.2
00:01.6
103
103e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 s16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2
N 2
8:30,7
01:57.7
00:01.8
103
103e
BOURDILLAT Renald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Renald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
47:12,7
10:33.8
00:00.6
104
104e
BOURDILLAT Renald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Renald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
8:31,8
01:58.8
00:01.1
104
104e
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A 6
47:19,0
10:40.1
00:06.3
105
105e
PIQUET Dominique
GODET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIQUET Dominique
GODET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
8:32,2
01:59.2
00:00.4
105
105e
MERRALL Rodrigue
FRANCOIS Estelle
Opel Astra GSI
MERRALL Rodrigue
FRANCOIS Estelle
Opel Astra GSI
A 7
A 7
47:19,2
10:40.3
00:00.2
106
106e
PERRARD Grégory
MILLEVILLE Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
PERRARD Grégory
MILLEVILLE Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
8:32,9
01:59.9
00:00.7
106
106e
LE POEC Gwenaelle
PAQUE Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LE POEC Gwenaelle
PAQUE Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 2
FN 2
47:24,3
10:45.4
00:05.1
107
107e
SMERCK Grégory
MARCQ Katia
Renault Clio Williams
SMERCK Grégory
MARCQ Katia
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
8:34,9
02:01.9
00:02.0
107
107e
PIQUET Dominique
GODET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIQUET Dominique
GODET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
47:25,0
10:46.1
00:00.7
108
108e
LELONG Franck
MORTIER Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LELONG Franck
MORTIER Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
8:35,5
02:02.5
00:00.6
108
108e
BUISINE Sébastien
BENOUW Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUISINE Sébastien
BENOUW Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
47:25,7
10:46.8
00:00.7
109
109e
LARTISIEN Stéphane
LEFEBVRE Arnaud
Peugeot 205 RAllye
LARTISIEN Stéphane
LEFEBVRE Arnaud
Peugeot 205 RAllye
F2 12
F2 12
8:36,9
02:03.9
00:01.4
109
109e
SMERCK Grégory
MARCQ Katia
Renault Clio Williams
SMERCK Grégory
MARCQ Katia
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
47:29,0
10:50.1
00:03.3
110
110e
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien
PORQUET Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien
PORQUET Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
8:37,0
02:04.0
00:00.1
110
110e
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
47:29,8
10:50.9
00:00.8
111
111e
DENIS David
COEUGNET Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DENIS David
COEUGNET Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
8:37,6
02:04.6
00:00.6
111
111e
JANVIER Philippe
GERENTES Cyrille
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
GERENTES Cyrille
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
47:31,9
10:53.0
00:02.1
112
112e
JANVIER Philippe
GERENTES Cyrille
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
GERENTES Cyrille
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
8:38,0
02:05.0
00:00.4
112
112e
DENIE Teddy
DENIE Tony
Renault Clio Cup
DENIE Teddy
DENIE Tony
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A 6
47:33,9
10:55.0
00:02.0
113
113e
DANHIEZ David
IVANUSIC Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
DANHIEZ David
IVANUSIC Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
8:41,8
02:08.8
00:03.8
113
113e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 s16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2
N 2
47:35,0
10:56.1
00:01.1
114
114e
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
8:41,8
02:08.8
114
114e
LECERF Sébastien
LECERF Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
LECERF Sébastien
LECERF Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
47:42,9
11:04.0
00:07.9
115
115e
LE POEC Gwenaelle
PAQUE Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LE POEC Gwenaelle
PAQUE Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 2
FN 2
8:45,9
02:12.9
00:04.1
115
115e
DENIS David
COEUGNET Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DENIS David
COEUGNET Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
47:47,7
11:08.8
00:04.8
116
116e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
LECLERCQ Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LECLERCQ Frédéric
LECLERCQ Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A 5
8:47,6
02:14.6
00:01.7
116
116e
DANHIEZ David
IVANUSIC Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
DANHIEZ David
IVANUSIC Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
48:05,3
11:26.4
00:17.6
117
117e
BUISINE Sébastien
BENOUW Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUISINE Sébastien
BENOUW Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
8:47,8
02:14.8
00:00.2
117
117e
WALLON Guy
POYER Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
POYER Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
48:08,7
11:29.8
00:03.4
118
118e
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
8:48,5
02:15.5
00:00.7
118
118e
LEFEBVRE Edward
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
LEFEBVRE Edward
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2 12
48:27,8
11:48.9
00:19.1
119
119e
GRADELET Daniel
GRADELET Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRADELET Daniel
GRADELET Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
8:48,6
02:15.6
00:00.1
119
119e
VANDENBROUCKE Roger
BOUILLON Sébastien
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
VANDENBROUCKE Roger
BOUILLON Sébastien
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA 7
48:35,4
11:56.5
00:07.6
120
120e
LEFEBVRE Edward
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
LEFEBVRE Edward
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2 12
8:49,2
02:16.2
00:00.6
120
120e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
LECLERCQ Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LECLERCQ Frédéric
LECLERCQ Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A 5
48:44,3
12:05.4
00:08.9
121
121e
MALATRAY Olivier
PERRARD Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALATRAY Olivier
PERRARD Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N 2
8:55,8
02:22.8
00:06.6
121
121e
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
49:18,8
12:39.9
00:34.5
122
122e
DUBOIS Olivier
PLE Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DUBOIS Olivier
PLE Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
8:59,6
02:26.6
00:03.8
122
122e
DUBOIS Olivier
PLE Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DUBOIS Olivier
PLE Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
49:22,6
12:43.7
00:03.8
123
123e
VANDENBROUCKE Roger
BOUILLON Sébastien
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
VANDENBROUCKE Roger
BOUILLON Sébastien
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA 7
8:59,8
02:26.8
00:00.2
123
123e
MALATRAY Olivier
PERRARD Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALATRAY Olivier
PERRARD Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N 2
49:39,1
13:00.2
00:16.5
124
124e
FLAMENT Juliette
FLAMENT Cecile
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FLAMENT Juliette
FLAMENT Cecile
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
9:01,3
02:28.3
00:01.5
124
124e
PARMENTIER Christophe
VINET Maelle
Citroën AX GTI
PARMENTIER Christophe
VINET Maelle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
49:45,2
13:06.3
00:06.1
125
125e
LEVEQUE José
SARAIVA Alain
Renault 19 16S
LEVEQUE José
SARAIVA Alain
Renault 19 16S
F2 14
F2 14
9:13,5
02:40.5
00:12.2
125
125e
FLAMENT Juliette
FLAMENT Cecile
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FLAMENT Juliette
FLAMENT Cecile
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
49:47,6
13:08.7
00:02.4
126
126e
PARMENTIER Christophe
VINET Maelle
Citroën AX GTI
PARMENTIER Christophe
VINET Maelle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
9:16,3
02:43.3
00:02.8
126
126e
GRADELET Daniel
GRADELET Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRADELET Daniel
GRADELET Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
50:07,2
13:28.3
00:19.6
127
127e
VERSTRAET Alain
LIETARD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERSTRAET Alain
LIETARD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
9:19,3
02:46.3
00:03.0
127
127e
LEVEQUE José
SARAIVA Alain
Renault 19 16S
LEVEQUE José
SARAIVA Alain
Renault 19 16S
F2 14
F2 14
50:32,8
13:53.9
00:25.6
128
128e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A 6
10:22,0
03:49.0
01:02.7
128
128e
VERSTRAET Alain
LIETARD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERSTRAET Alain
LIETARD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
52:41,9
16:03.0
02:09.1