Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2004
Epernay - 22 au 24 octobre 2004
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2004
Epernay - 22 au 24 octobre 2004
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
166 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
F 19
F
19
8:49,1
1
1er
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
F 19
F
19
8:49,1
2
2e
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
9:02,0
00:12.9
00:12.9
2
2e
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
9:02,0
00:12.9
00:12.9
3
3e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
9:03,9
00:14.8
00:01.9
3
3e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
9:03,9
00:14.8
00:01.9
4
4e
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
9:05,0
00:15.9
00:01.1
4
4e
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
9:05,0
00:15.9
00:01.1
5
5e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7
FA
7
9:05,6
00:16.5
00:00.6
5
5e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7
FA
7
9:05,6
00:16.5
00:00.6
6
6e
BEZINAUD Samuel
DURASSIER Alain
BMW M3
BEZINAUD Samuel
DURASSIER Alain
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
9:11,5
00:22.4
00:05.9
6
6e
BEZINAUD Samuel
DURASSIER Alain
BMW M3
BEZINAUD Samuel
DURASSIER Alain
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
9:11,5
00:22.4
00:05.9
7
7e
FORES Daniel
GROSDEMOUGE Antonin
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
GROSDEMOUGE Antonin
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
9:12,9
00:23.8
00:01.4
7
7e
FORES Daniel
GROSDEMOUGE Antonin
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
GROSDEMOUGE Antonin
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
9:12,9
00:23.8
00:01.4
8
8e
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques
LEBRUN Martine
Toyota Celica GT
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques
LEBRUN Martine
Toyota Celica GT
FA 8
FA
8
9:14,2
00:25.1
00:01.3
8
8e
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques
LEBRUN Martine
Toyota Celica GT
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques
LEBRUN Martine
Toyota Celica GT
FA 8
FA
8
9:14,2
00:25.1
00:01.3
9
9e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
9:17,8
00:28.7
00:03.6
9
9e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
9:17,8
00:28.7
00:03.6
10
10e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Renault Megane Coupe
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Renault Megane Coupe
A 7
A
7
9:24,1
00:35.0
00:06.3
10
10e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Renault Megane Coupe
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Renault Megane Coupe
A 7
A
7
9:24,1
00:35.0
00:06.3
11
11e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
9:25,1
00:36.0
00:01.0
11
11e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
9:25,1
00:36.0
00:01.0
12
12e
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:25,9
00:36.8
00:00.8
12
12e
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:25,9
00:36.8
00:00.8
13
13e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
9:26,4
00:37.3
00:00.5
13
13e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
9:26,4
00:37.3
00:00.5
14
14e
BOURGEOIS Michel
HEBERT David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
BOURGEOIS Michel
HEBERT David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
N 4
N
4
9:29,1
00:40.0
00:02.7
14
14e
BOURGEOIS Michel
HEBERT David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
BOURGEOIS Michel
HEBERT David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
N 4
N
4
9:29,1
00:40.0
00:02.7
15
15e
HARROUE Christophe
REMY Franck
Ford Escort Cosworth
HARROUE Christophe
REMY Franck
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
9:29,2
00:40.1
00:00.1
15
15e
HARROUE Christophe
REMY Franck
Ford Escort Cosworth
HARROUE Christophe
REMY Franck
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
9:29,2
00:40.1
00:00.1
16
16e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
9:29,4
00:40.3
00:00.2
16
16e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
9:29,4
00:40.3
00:00.2
17
17e
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
F2 14
F2
14
9:31,9
00:42.8
00:02.5
17
17e
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
F2 14
F2
14
9:31,9
00:42.8
00:02.5
18
18e
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
9:33,4
00:44.3
00:01.5
18
18e
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
9:33,4
00:44.3
00:01.5
19
19e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
9:35,1
00:46.0
00:01.7
19
19e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
9:35,1
00:46.0
00:01.7
20
20e
GODARD Michel
MALORON Christelle
Porsche 964 RS
GODARD Michel
MALORON Christelle
Porsche 964 RS
GT 10
GT
10
9:38,5
00:49.4
00:03.4
20
20e
GODARD Michel
MALORON Christelle
Porsche 964 RS
GODARD Michel
MALORON Christelle
Porsche 964 RS
GT 10
GT
10
9:38,5
00:49.4
00:03.4
21
21e
PAVERANI Antoine
BAUDIN Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
PAVERANI Antoine
BAUDIN Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
9:38,7
00:49.6
00:00.2
21
21e
PAVERANI Antoine
BAUDIN Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
PAVERANI Antoine
BAUDIN Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
9:38,7
00:49.6
00:00.2
22
22e
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
9:40,6
00:51.5
00:01.9
22
22e
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
9:40,6
00:51.5
00:01.9
23
23e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Renault Clio
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:42,3
00:53.2
00:01.7
23
23e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Renault Clio
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:42,3
00:53.2
00:01.7
24
24e
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
9:42,5
00:53.4
00:00.2
24
24e
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
9:42,5
00:53.4
00:00.2
25
25e
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:42,5
00:53.4
25
25e
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:42,5
00:53.4
26
26e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
9:43,8
00:54.7
00:01.3
26
26e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
9:43,8
00:54.7
00:01.3
27
27e
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
9:44,8
00:55.7
00:01.0
27
27e
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
9:44,8
00:55.7
00:01.0
28
28e
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
9:45,4
00:56.3
00:00.6
28
28e
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
9:45,4
00:56.3
00:00.6
29
29e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:45,6
00:56.5
00:00.2
29
29e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:45,6
00:56.5
00:00.2
30
30e
HENS Pierre Henri
BOURQUARD Nicolas
Renault Clio
HENS Pierre Henri
BOURQUARD Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:49,4
01:00.3
00:03.8
30
30e
HENS Pierre Henri
BOURQUARD Nicolas
Renault Clio
HENS Pierre Henri
BOURQUARD Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:49,4
01:00.3
00:03.8
31
31e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
9:50,5
01:01.4
00:01.1
31
31e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
9:50,5
01:01.4
00:01.1
32
32e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Laurence
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Laurence
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
9:50,7
01:01.6
00:00.2
32
32e
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
9:51,3
01:02.2
00:00.8
33
33e
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
9:51,3
01:02.2
00:00.6
33
33e
GUYOT Thomas
DO NASCIMENTO Julien
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Thomas
DO NASCIMENTO Julien
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
9:51,4
01:02.3
00:00.1
34
34e
GUYOT Thomas
DO NASCIMENTO Julien
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Thomas
DO NASCIMENTO Julien
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
9:51,4
01:02.3
00:00.1
34
34e
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
9:52,8
01:03.7
00:01.4
35
35e
PITOIS Jean-Christophe
LAUNAY Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
PITOIS Jean-Christophe
LAUNAY Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:52,1
01:03.0
00:00.7
35
35e
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
F 19
F
19
9:53,6
01:04.5
00:00.8
36
36e
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
9:52,8
01:03.7
00:00.7
36
36e
CHERRIOT Emmanuel
DABEL Raphaël
Renault Clio Williams
CHERRIOT Emmanuel
DABEL Raphaël
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
9:54,0
01:04.9
00:00.4
37
37e
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
F 19
F
19
9:53,6
01:04.5
00:00.8
37
37e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:54,7
01:05.6
00:00.7
38
38e
CHERRIOT Emmanuel
DABEL Raphaël
Renault Clio Williams
CHERRIOT Emmanuel
DABEL Raphaël
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
9:54,0
01:04.9
00:00.4
38
38e
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:54,9
01:05.8
00:00.2
39
39e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:54,7
01:05.6
00:00.7
39
39e
BACHELARD Pierre
BACHELARD Christian
Talbot Sunbeam
BACHELARD Pierre
BACHELARD Christian
Talbot Sunbeam
F 19
F
19
9:55,4
01:06.3
00:00.5
40
40e
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:54,9
01:05.8
00:00.2
40
40e
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:55,5
01:06.4
00:00.1
41
41e
BACHELARD Pierre
BACHELARD Christian
Talbot Sunbeam
BACHELARD Pierre
BACHELARD Christian
Talbot Sunbeam
F 19
F
19
9:55,4
01:06.3
00:00.5
41
41e
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:58,7
01:09.6
00:03.2
42
42e
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:55,5
01:06.4
00:00.1
42
42e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Laurence
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Laurence
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
10:00,7
01:11.6
00:02.0
43
43e
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:58,7
01:09.6
00:03.2
43
43e
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
10:01,7
01:12.6
00:01.0
44
44e
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
10:01,7
01:12.6
00:03.0
44
44e
LECUREUX Christophe
VIRIEUX Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
LECUREUX Christophe
VIRIEUX Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
10:03,3
01:14.2
00:01.6
45
45e
LECUREUX Christophe
VIRIEUX Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
LECUREUX Christophe
VIRIEUX Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
10:03,3
01:14.2
00:01.6
45
45e
STIQUE Dominique
STIQUE Miryem
Peugeot 106 S16
STIQUE Dominique
STIQUE Miryem
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
10:03,7
01:14.6
00:00.4
46
46e
STIQUE Dominique
STIQUE Miryem
Peugeot 106 S16
STIQUE Dominique
STIQUE Miryem
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
10:03,7
01:14.6
00:00.4
46
46e
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:03,7
01:14.6
47
47e
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:03,7
01:14.6
47
47e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
10:04,9
01:15.8
00:01.2
48
48e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
10:04,9
01:15.8
00:01.2
48
48e
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
F 18
F
18
10:05,2
01:16.1
00:00.3
49
49e
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
F 18
F
18
10:05,2
01:16.1
00:00.3
49
49e
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Talbot Samba Rallye
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 17
F
17
10:05,4
01:16.3
00:00.2
50
50e
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Talbot Samba Rallye
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 17
F
17
10:05,4
01:16.3
00:00.2
50
50e
MOULLAN Farouk
PATEL Abdoul Rahman
Mitsubishi Lancer
MOULLAN Farouk
PATEL Abdoul Rahman
Mitsubishi Lancer
N 4
N
4
10:06,0
01:16.9
00:00.6
51
51e
MOULLAN Farouk
PATEL Abdoul Rahman
Mitsubishi Lancer
MOULLAN Farouk
PATEL Abdoul Rahman
Mitsubishi Lancer
N 4
N
4
10:06,0
01:16.9
00:00.6
51
51e
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
10:06,3
01:17.2
00:00.3
52
52e
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
10:06,3
01:17.2
00:00.3
52
52e
RUCHTI Heinz
WEBER Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
RUCHTI Heinz
WEBER Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
F 19
F
19
10:06,6
01:17.5
00:00.3
53
53e
RUCHTI Heinz
WEBER Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
RUCHTI Heinz
WEBER Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
F 19
F
19
10:06,6
01:17.5
00:00.3
53
53e
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:07,4
01:18.3
00:00.8
54
54e
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:07,4
01:18.3
00:00.8
54
54e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:07,4
01:18.3
55
55e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:07,4
01:18.3
55
55e
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
10:08,5
01:19.4
00:01.1
56
56e
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
10:08,5
01:19.4
00:01.1
56
56e
VALCOURT Christian
MOULIN Thierry
Talbot Rallye III
VALCOURT Christian
MOULIN Thierry
Talbot Rallye III
F 18
F
18
10:08,6
01:19.5
00:00.1
57
57e
VALCOURT Christian
MOULIN Thierry
Talbot Rallye III
VALCOURT Christian
MOULIN Thierry
Talbot Rallye III
F 18
F
18
10:08,6
01:19.5
00:00.1
57
57e
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
F 17
F
17
10:09,5
01:20.4
00:00.9
58
58e
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
F 17
F
17
10:09,5
01:20.4
00:00.9
58
58e
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Talbot Samba
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Talbot Samba
F 17
F
17
10:10,0
01:20.9
00:00.5
59
59e
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Talbot Samba
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Talbot Samba
F 17
F
17
10:10,0
01:20.9
00:00.5
59
59e
FEUILLADE Renaud
BERTRAND Karine
Peugeot 205
FEUILLADE Renaud
BERTRAND Karine
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
10:10,5
01:21.4
00:00.5
60
60e
FEUILLADE Renaud
BERTRAND Karine
Peugeot 205
FEUILLADE Renaud
BERTRAND Karine
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
10:10,5
01:21.4
00:00.5
60
60e
GAUTHIER Paul
GAUTHIER Annie
BMW 318 TI Compact
GAUTHIER Paul
GAUTHIER Annie
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:10,9
01:21.8
00:00.4
61
61e
GAUTHIER Paul
GAUTHIER Annie
BMW 318 TI Compact
GAUTHIER Paul
GAUTHIER Annie
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:10,9
01:21.8
00:00.4
61
61e
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
10:12,0
01:22.9
00:01.1
62
62e
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
10:12,0
01:22.9
00:01.1
62
62e
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
F 18
F
18
10:12,1
01:23.0
00:00.1
63
63e
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
F 18
F
18
10:12,1
01:23.0
00:00.1
63
63e
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
N 4
N
4
10:13,6
01:24.5
00:01.5
64
64e
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
N 4
N
4
10:13,6
01:24.5
00:01.5
64
64e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
10:14,1
01:25.0
00:00.5
65
65e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
10:14,1
01:25.0
00:00.5
65
65e
SAUTEUR Eric
COUTTIER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
SAUTEUR Eric
COUTTIER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
10:14,5
01:25.4
00:00.4
66
66e
SAUTEUR Eric
COUTTIER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
SAUTEUR Eric
COUTTIER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
10:14,5
01:25.4
00:00.4
66
66e
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
10:15,7
01:26.6
00:01.2
67
67e
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
10:15,7
01:26.6
00:01.2
67
67e
DA CRUZ Thierry
ESPIL Gérard
Volkswagen Golf GTI
DA CRUZ Thierry
ESPIL Gérard
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 17
F
17
10:16,9
01:27.8
00:01.2
68
68e
DA CRUZ Thierry
ESPIL Gérard
Volkswagen Golf GTI
DA CRUZ Thierry
ESPIL Gérard
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 17
F
17
10:16,9
01:27.8
00:01.2
68
68e
RAJOEL Mamisoa
RAJOEL Muriel
Renault Clio
RAJOEL Mamisoa
RAJOEL Muriel
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
10:17,1
01:28.0
00:00.2
69
69e
RAJOEL Mamisoa
RAJOEL Muriel
Renault Clio
RAJOEL Mamisoa
RAJOEL Muriel
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
10:17,1
01:28.0
00:00.2
69
69e
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
10:18,2
01:29.1
00:01.1
70
70e
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
10:18,2
01:29.1
00:01.1
70
70e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
F 19
F
19
10:19,4
01:30.3
00:01.2
71
71e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
F 19
F
19
10:19,4
01:30.3
00:01.2
71
71e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
10:20,1
01:31.0
00:00.7
72
72e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
10:20,1
01:31.0
00:00.7
72
72e
SEILLET Clément
MONGELLAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SEILLET Clément
MONGELLAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:20,5
01:31.4
00:00.4
73
73e
SEILLET Clément
MONGELLAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SEILLET Clément
MONGELLAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:20,5
01:31.4
00:00.4
73
73e
GASTEBOIS Christian
GASTEBOIS Catherine
Renault 5 Turbo
GASTEBOIS Christian
GASTEBOIS Catherine
Renault 5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
10:23,3
01:34.2
00:02.8
74
74e
GASTEBOIS Christian
GASTEBOIS Catherine
Renault 5 Turbo
GASTEBOIS Christian
GASTEBOIS Catherine
Renault 5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
10:23,3
01:34.2
00:02.8
74
74e
ROUSEAU Jean-Pierre
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUSEAU Jean-Pierre
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:24,4
01:35.3
00:01.1
75
75e
ROUSEAU Jean-Pierre
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUSEAU Jean-Pierre
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:24,4
01:35.3
00:01.1
75
75e
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
10:25,2
01:36.1
00:00.8
76
76e
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
10:25,2
01:36.1
00:00.8
76
76e
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
10:25,4
01:36.3
00:00.2
77
77e
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
10:25,4
01:36.3
00:00.2
77
77e
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
10:26,0
01:36.9
00:00.6
78
78e
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
10:26,0
01:36.9
00:00.6
78
78e
PISTACHI Luc
PELLE Grégory
BMW 318 IS
PISTACHI Luc
PELLE Grégory
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
10:26,9
01:37.8
00:00.9
79
79e
PISTACHI Luc
PELLE Grégory
BMW 318 IS
PISTACHI Luc
PELLE Grégory
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
10:26,9
01:37.8
00:00.9
79
79e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
10:27,1
01:38.0
00:00.2
80
80e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
10:27,1
01:38.0
00:00.2
80
80e
DEREUDRE Franck
BEUSCART Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
DEREUDRE Franck
BEUSCART Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
10:28,1
01:39.0
00:01.0
81
81e
DEREUDRE Franck
BEUSCART Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
DEREUDRE Franck
BEUSCART Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
10:28,1
01:39.0
00:01.0
81
81e
CASCIANI Frédérik
ANGELOU Raphaël
Renault Clio
CASCIANI Frédérik
ANGELOU Raphaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
10:29,9
01:40.8
00:01.8
82
82e
CASCIANI Frédérik
ANGELOU Raphaël
Renault Clio
CASCIANI Frédérik
ANGELOU Raphaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
10:29,9
01:40.8
00:01.8
82
82e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
F2 12
F2
12
10:30,6
01:41.5
00:00.7
83
83e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
F2 12
F2
12
10:30,6
01:41.5
00:00.7
83
83e
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
ESCUDIE Arnaud
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
ESCUDIE Arnaud
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 17
F
17
10:30,7
01:41.6
00:00.1
84
84e
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
ESCUDIE Arnaud
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
ESCUDIE Arnaud
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 17
F
17
10:30,7
01:41.6
00:00.1
84
84e
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
10:32,2
01:43.1
00:01.5
85
85e
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
10:32,2
01:43.1
00:01.5
85
85e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XS
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
10:32,3
01:43.2
00:00.1
86
86e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XS
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
10:32,3
01:43.2
00:00.1
86
86e
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:33,5
01:44.4
00:01.2
87
87e
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:33,5
01:44.4
00:01.2
87
87e
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
10:34,4
01:45.3
00:00.9
88
88e
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
10:34,4
01:45.3
00:00.9
88
88e
BOUCHER Philippe
BOUCHER Catherine
Renault Alpine A110
BOUCHER Philippe
BOUCHER Catherine
Renault Alpine A110
F 18
F
18
10:35,6
01:46.5
00:01.2
89
89e
BOUCHER Philippe
BOUCHER Catherine
Renault Alpine A110
BOUCHER Philippe
BOUCHER Catherine
Renault Alpine A110
F 18
F
18
10:35,6
01:46.5
00:01.2
89
89e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:35,9
01:46.8
00:00.3
90
90e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:35,9
01:46.8
00:00.3
90
90e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
10:37,8
01:48.7
00:01.9
91
91e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
10:37,8
01:48.7
00:01.9
91
91e
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
BMW M3
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
10:38,0
01:48.9
00:00.2
92
92e
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
BMW M3
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
10:38,0
01:48.9
00:00.2
92
92e
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:38,4
01:49.3
00:00.4
93
93e
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:38,4
01:49.3
00:00.4
93
93e
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
F2 13
F2
13
10:38,9
01:49.8
00:00.5
94
94e
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
F2 13
F2
13
10:38,9
01:49.8
00:00.5
94
94e
PALENI David
DUPONT-ROC Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALENI David
DUPONT-ROC Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 17
F
17
10:39,3
01:50.2
00:00.4
95
95e
PALENI David
DUPONT-ROC Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALENI David
DUPONT-ROC Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 17
F
17
10:39,3
01:50.2
00:00.4
95
95e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 6
A
6
10:40,2
01:51.1
00:00.9
96
96e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 6
A
6
10:40,2
01:51.1
00:00.9
96
96e
AMORIN José
BISSON Alexandre
Renault Mégane
AMORIN José
BISSON Alexandre
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
10:40,3
01:51.2
00:00.1
97
97e
AMORIN José
BISSON Alexandre
Renault Mégane
AMORIN José
BISSON Alexandre
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
10:40,3
01:51.2
00:00.1
97
97e
ROBERT Alexandre
ARLOT Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
ARLOT Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
10:40,6
01:51.5
00:00.3
98
98e
ROBERT Alexandre
ARLOT Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
ARLOT Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
10:40,6
01:51.5
00:00.3
98
98e
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
10:40,8
01:51.7
00:00.2
99
99e
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
10:40,8
01:51.7
00:00.2
99
99e
FIGUEREO Christian
LEGAL Bernard
Honda Civic
FIGUEREO Christian
LEGAL Bernard
Honda Civic
N 3
N
3
10:40,9
01:51.8
00:00.1
100
100e
FIGUEREO Christian
LEGAL Bernard
Honda Civic
FIGUEREO Christian
LEGAL Bernard
Honda Civic
N 3
N
3
10:40,9
01:51.8
00:00.1
100
100e
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
10:42,3
01:53.2
00:01.4
101
101e
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
10:42,3
01:53.2
00:01.4
101
101e
GUIBERT Richard
MURZEAU Michaël
BMW M3
GUIBERT Richard
MURZEAU Michaël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
10:42,4
01:53.3
00:00.1
102
102e
GUIBERT Richard
MURZEAU Michaël
BMW M3
GUIBERT Richard
MURZEAU Michaël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
10:42,4
01:53.3
00:00.1
102
102e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:42,8
01:53.7
00:00.4
103
103e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:42,8
01:53.7
00:00.4
103
103e
DAURE Fabrice
HOURQUET RIMBES Christele
Peugeot 205
DAURE Fabrice
HOURQUET RIMBES Christele
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
10:43,1
01:54.0
00:00.3
104
104e
DAURE Fabrice
HOURQUET RIMBES Christele
Peugeot 205
DAURE Fabrice
HOURQUET RIMBES Christele
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
10:43,1
01:54.0
00:00.3
104
104e
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:45,5
01:56.4
00:02.4
105
105e
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:45,5
01:56.4
00:02.4
105
105e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
10:45,6
01:56.5
00:00.1
106
106e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
10:45,6
01:56.5
00:00.1
106
106e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
F 19
F
19
10:45,6
01:56.5
107
107e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
F 19
F
19
10:45,6
01:56.5
107
107e
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:46,5
01:57.4
00:00.9
108
108e
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:46,5
01:57.4
00:00.9
108
108e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
10:46,8
01:57.7
00:00.3
109
109e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
10:46,8
01:57.7
00:00.3
109
109e
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
F 15
F
15
10:46,8
01:57.7
110
110e
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
F 15
F
15
10:46,8
01:57.7
110
110e
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:47,1
01:58.0
00:00.3
111
111e
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:47,1
01:58.0
00:00.3
111
111e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
10:47,5
01:58.4
00:00.4
112
112e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
10:47,5
01:58.4
00:00.4
112
112e
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford Escort
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford Escort
FA 8
FA
8
10:47,7
01:58.6
00:00.2
113
113e
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford Escort
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford Escort
FA 8
FA
8
10:47,7
01:58.6
00:00.2
113
113e
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
10:48,7
01:59.6
00:01.0
114
114e
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
10:48,7
01:59.6
00:01.0
114
114e
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:49,3
02:00.2
00:00.6
115
115e
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:49,3
02:00.2
00:00.6
115
115e
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:50,0
02:00.9
00:00.7
116
116e
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:50,0
02:00.9
00:00.7
116
116e
LECLERCQ Eric
HEBERT Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLERCQ Eric
HEBERT Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
10:50,8
02:01.7
00:00.8
117
117e
LECLERCQ Eric
HEBERT Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLERCQ Eric
HEBERT Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
10:50,8
02:01.7
00:00.8
117
117e
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:51,7
02:02.6
00:00.9
118
118e
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:51,7
02:02.6
00:00.9
118
118e
PITOIS Jean-Christophe
LAUNAY Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
PITOIS Jean-Christophe
LAUNAY Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
10:52,1
02:03.0
00:00.4
119
119e
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
F 19
F
19
10:52,8
02:03.7
00:01.1
119
119e
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
F 19
F
19
10:52,8
02:03.7
00:00.7
120
120e
RIVIERE Dany
TSENG-KING Dorine
Citroën Saxo 16S
RIVIERE Dany
TSENG-KING Dorine
Citroën Saxo 16S
A 6
A
6
10:55,4
02:06.3
00:02.6
120
120e
RIVIERE Dany
TSENG-KING Dorine
Citroën Saxo 16S
RIVIERE Dany
TSENG-KING Dorine
Citroën Saxo 16S
A 6
A
6
10:55,4
02:06.3
00:02.6
121
121e
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
10:56,7
02:07.6
00:01.3
121
121e
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
10:56,7
02:07.6
00:01.3
122
122e
BALDY Sébastien
ROSALIE Nadège
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALDY Sébastien
ROSALIE Nadège
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:58,5
02:09.4
00:01.8
122
122e
BALDY Sébastien
ROSALIE Nadège
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALDY Sébastien
ROSALIE Nadège
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:58,5
02:09.4
00:01.8
123
123e
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:58,5
02:09.4
123
123e
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:58,5
02:09.4
124
124e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
10:58,9
02:09.8
00:00.4
124
124e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
10:58,9
02:09.8
00:00.4
125
125e
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
11:01,1
02:12.0
00:02.2
125
125e
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
11:01,1
02:12.0
00:02.2
126
126e
JULLIAN Gérard
DAMOUR Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort
JULLIAN Gérard
DAMOUR Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort
FA 8
FA
8
11:02,2
02:13.1
00:01.1
126
126e
JULLIAN Gérard
DAMOUR Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort
JULLIAN Gérard
DAMOUR Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort
FA 8
FA
8
11:02,2
02:13.1
00:01.1
127
127e
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
11:02,7
02:13.6
00:00.5
127
127e
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
11:02,7
02:13.6
00:00.5
128
128e
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
11:02,9
02:13.8
00:00.2
128
128e
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
11:02,9
02:13.8
00:00.2
129
129e
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
11:03,3
02:14.2
00:00.4
129
129e
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
11:03,3
02:14.2
00:00.4
130
130e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
11:03,6
02:14.5
00:00.3
130
130e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
11:03,6
02:14.5
00:00.3
131
131e
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
F 16
F
16
11:04,1
02:15.0
00:00.5
131
131e
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
F 16
F
16
11:04,1
02:15.0
00:00.5
132
132e
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
FN 4
FN
4
11:04,6
02:15.5
00:00.5
132
132e
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
FN 4
FN
4
11:04,6
02:15.5
00:00.5
133
133e
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
11:05,5
02:16.4
00:00.9
133
133e
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
11:05,5
02:16.4
00:00.9
134
134e
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
11:05,9
02:16.8
00:00.4
134
134e
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
11:05,9
02:16.8
00:00.4
135
135e
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
11:06,7
02:17.6
00:00.8
135
135e
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
11:06,7
02:17.6
00:00.8
136
136e
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
11:07,2
02:18.1
00:00.5
136
136e
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
11:07,2
02:18.1
00:00.5
137
137e
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
11:07,3
02:18.2
00:00.1
137
137e
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
11:07,3
02:18.2
00:00.1
138
138e
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
11:07,6
02:18.5
00:00.3
138
138e
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
11:07,6
02:18.5
00:00.3
139
139e
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:13,2
02:24.1
00:05.6
139
139e
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:13,2
02:24.1
00:05.6
140
140e
VIAILLY Gilles
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 106
VIAILLY Gilles
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:13,3
02:24.2
00:00.1
140
140e
VIAILLY Gilles
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 106
VIAILLY Gilles
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:13,3
02:24.2
00:00.1
141
141e
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
11:13,7
02:24.6
00:00.4
141
141e
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
11:13,7
02:24.6
00:00.4
142
142e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
11:15,8
02:26.7
00:02.1
142
142e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
11:15,8
02:26.7
00:02.1
143
143e
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
11:18,6
02:29.5
00:02.8
143
143e
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
11:18,6
02:29.5
00:02.8
144
144e
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecento
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
11:19,3
02:30.2
00:00.7
144
144e
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecento
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
11:19,3
02:30.2
00:00.7
145
145e
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
11:19,5
02:30.4
00:00.2
145
145e
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
11:19,5
02:30.4
00:00.2
146
146e
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
11:19,9
02:30.8
00:00.4
146
146e
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
11:19,9
02:30.8
00:00.4
147
147e
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
11:24,8
02:35.7
00:04.9
147
147e
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
11:24,8
02:35.7
00:04.9
148
148e
MAINGUET Bruno
MILLIAND Jean-Paul
Renault Alpine A310
MAINGUET Bruno
MILLIAND Jean-Paul
Renault Alpine A310
F 18
F
18
11:25,8
02:36.7
00:01.0
148
148e
MAINGUET Bruno
MILLIAND Jean-Paul
Renault Alpine A310
MAINGUET Bruno
MILLIAND Jean-Paul
Renault Alpine A310
F 18
F
18
11:25,8
02:36.7
00:01.0
149
149e
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
11:26,0
02:36.9
00:00.2
149
149e
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
11:26,0
02:36.9
00:00.2
150
150e
CAUSIER Bruno
LECOUFLE Yohann
Citroën Visa Trophee
CAUSIER Bruno
LECOUFLE Yohann
Citroën Visa Trophee
F 16
F
16
11:32,0
02:42.9
00:06.0
150
150e
CAUSIER Bruno
LECOUFLE Yohann
Citroën Visa Trophee
CAUSIER Bruno
LECOUFLE Yohann
Citroën Visa Trophee
F 16
F
16
11:32,0
02:42.9
00:06.0
151
151e
ELBISSER Philippe
COGNARD Emmanuel
Talbot Samba
ELBISSER Philippe
COGNARD Emmanuel
Talbot Samba
F 15
F
15
11:36,5
02:47.4
00:04.5
151
151e
ELBISSER Philippe
COGNARD Emmanuel
Talbot Samba
ELBISSER Philippe
COGNARD Emmanuel
Talbot Samba
F 15
F
15
11:36,5
02:47.4
00:04.5
152
152e
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:40,1
02:51.0
00:03.6
152
152e
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:40,1
02:51.0
00:03.6
153
153e
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
11:42,0
02:52.9
00:01.9
153
153e
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
11:42,0
02:52.9
00:01.9
154
154e
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
F 15
F
15
11:45,6
02:56.5
00:03.6
154
154e
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
F 15
F
15
11:45,6
02:56.5
00:03.6
155
155e
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
F 16
F
16
11:46,3
02:57.2
00:00.7
155
155e
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
F 16
F
16
11:46,3
02:57.2
00:00.7
156
156e
LAUNAY Pascal
BOURZEIX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAUNAY Pascal
BOURZEIX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 11
F2
11
11:48,0
02:58.9
00:01.7
156
156e
LAUNAY Pascal
BOURZEIX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAUNAY Pascal
BOURZEIX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 11
F2
11
11:48,0
02:58.9
00:01.7
157
157e
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
GT 9
GT
9
11:48,3
02:59.2
00:00.3
157
157e
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
GT 9
GT
9
11:48,3
02:59.2
00:00.3
158
158e
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:50,6
03:01.5
00:02.3
158
158e
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:50,6
03:01.5
00:02.3
159
159e
ARRIBET Cécile
LATOUR Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
ARRIBET Cécile
LATOUR Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
12:20,3
03:31.2
00:29.7
159
159e
ARRIBET Cécile
LATOUR Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
ARRIBET Cécile
LATOUR Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
12:20,3
03:31.2
00:29.7
160
160e
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
12:49,6
04:00.5
00:29.3
160
160e
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
12:49,6
04:00.5
00:29.3
161
161e
BESSON Claudine
BESSON Jean-Pierre
Toyota Corolla
BESSON Claudine
BESSON Jean-Pierre
Toyota Corolla
FN 2