Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2004
Epernay - 22 au 24 octobre 2004
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2004
Epernay - 22 au 24 octobre 2004
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
102 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
8:52,1
1
1er
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
F 19
F
19
1:21:24,7
2
2e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
8:53,2
00:01.1
00:01.1
2
2e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
1:22:16,4
00:51.7
00:51.7
3
3e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7
FA
7
8:56,1
00:04.0
00:02.9
3
3e
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
1:22:20,6
00:55.9
00:04.2
4
4e
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
9:02,3
00:10.2
00:06.2
4
4e
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
1:22:31,9
01:07.2
00:11.3
5
5e
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
F 19
F
19
9:09,2
00:17.1
00:06.9
5
5e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7
FA
7
1:23:24,6
01:59.9
00:52.7
6
6e
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:11,4
00:19.3
00:02.2
6
6e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
1:23:35,4
02:10.7
00:10.8
7
7e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
9:14,7
00:22.6
00:03.3
7
7e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
1:23:37,1
02:12.4
00:01.7
8
8e
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
9:19,4
00:27.3
00:04.7
8
8e
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:24:06,1
02:41.4
00:29.0
9
9e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
9:20,5
00:28.4
00:01.1
9
9e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
1:24:45,6
03:20.9
00:39.5
10
10e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
9:22,0
00:29.9
00:01.5
10
10e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
1:25:14,5
03:49.8
00:28.9
11
11e
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
F2 14
F2
14
9:22,8
00:30.7
00:00.8
11
11e
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
1:25:38,2
04:13.5
00:23.7
12
12e
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:27,3
00:35.2
00:04.5
12
12e
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:25:52,7
04:28.0
00:14.5
13
13e
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:29,0
00:36.9
00:01.7
13
13e
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
F2 14
F2
14
1:25:54,9
04:30.2
00:02.2
14
14e
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:30,4
00:38.3
00:01.4
14
14e
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
1:26:16,9
04:52.2
00:22.0
15
15e
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
9:35,7
00:43.6
00:05.3
15
15e
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:26:23,0
04:58.3
00:06.1
16
16e
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:36,0
00:43.9
00:00.3
16
16e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:26:23,8
04:59.1
00:00.8
17
17e
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
9:36,9
00:44.8
00:00.9
17
17e
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:26:57,6
05:32.9
00:33.8
18
18e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
9:38,5
00:46.4
00:01.6
18
18e
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:27:10,6
05:45.9
00:13.0
19
19e
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:40,2
00:48.1
00:01.7
19
19e
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
1:27:32,9
06:08.2
00:22.3
20
20e
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:40,4
00:48.3
00:00.2
20
20e
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:27:44,9
06:20.2
00:12.0
21
21e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
9:43,0
00:50.9
00:02.6
21
21e
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:27:48,0
06:23.3
00:03.1
22
22e
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
9:45,7
00:53.6
00:02.7
22
22e
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:27:56,2
06:31.5
00:08.2
23
23e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
9:46,2
00:54.1
00:00.5
23
23e
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:28:48,8
07:24.1
00:52.6
24
24e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:46,6
00:54.5
00:00.4
24
24e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
1:28:48,9
07:24.2
00:00.1
25
25e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:47,1
00:55.0
00:00.5
25
25e
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:29:01,8
07:37.1
00:12.9
26
26e
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
9:47,7
00:55.6
00:00.6
26
26e
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:29:02,9
07:38.2
00:01.1
27
27e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
F 19
F
19
9:48,6
00:56.5
00:00.9
27
27e
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
F 19
F
19
1:29:05,5
07:40.8
00:02.6
28
28e
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
9:49,8
00:57.7
00:01.2
28
28e
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
F 17
F
17
1:29:09,2
07:44.5
00:03.7
29
29e
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
F 18
F
18
9:51,0
00:58.9
00:01.2
29
29e
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
1:29:23,6
07:58.9
00:14.4
30
30e
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:51,0
00:58.9
30
30e
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
F 18
F
18
1:29:32,1
08:07.4
00:08.5
31
31e
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
9:54,8
01:02.7
00:03.8
31
31e
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
1:29:37,6
08:12.9
00:05.5
32
32e
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
9:57,5
01:05.4
00:02.7
32
32e
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
N 4
N
4
1:29:49,8
08:25.1
00:12.2
33
33e
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
N 4
N
4
9:58,2
01:06.1
00:00.7
33
33e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:30:02,5
08:37.8
00:12.7
34
34e
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
F 17
F
17
9:58,9
01:06.8
00:00.7
34
34e
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:30:07,0
08:42.3
00:04.5
35
35e
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:59,0
01:06.9
00:00.1
35
35e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
1:30:16,8
08:52.1
00:09.8
36
36e
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
10:00,9
01:08.8
00:01.9
36
36e
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
1:30:19,8
08:55.1
00:03.0
37
37e
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
F 18
F
18
10:01,5
01:09.4
00:00.6
37
37e
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:30:44,2
09:19.5
00:24.4
38
38e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
10:01,9
01:09.8
00:00.4
38
38e
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
F 18
F
18
1:30:52,5
09:27.8
00:08.3
39
39e
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
10:02,4
01:10.3
00:00.5
39
39e
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
1:31:02,9
09:38.2
00:10.4
40
40e
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
F 19
F
19
10:03,1
01:11.0
00:00.7
40
40e
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
1:31:11,0
09:46.3
00:08.1
41
41e
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
10:03,9
01:11.8
00:00.8
41
41e
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
1:31:22,0
09:57.3
00:11.0
42
42e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
F2 12
F2
12
10:07,8
01:15.7
00:03.9
42
42e
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:31:22,3
09:57.6
00:00.3
43
43e
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
10:10,2
01:18.1
00:02.4
43
43e
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
F 19
F
19
1:31:27,5
10:02.8
00:05.2
44
44e
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
10:10,6
01:18.5
00:00.4
44
44e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:31:29,8
10:05.1
00:02.3
45
45e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
10:10,7
01:18.6
00:00.1
45
45e
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
1:31:49,7
10:25.0
00:19.9
46
46e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
10:11,3
01:19.2
00:00.6
46
46e
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
F2 13
F2
13
1:31:55,1
10:30.4
00:05.4
47
47e
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:16,4
01:24.3
00:05.1
47
47e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
1:32:11,4
10:46.7
00:16.3
48
48e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
F 19
F
19
10:18,1
01:26.0
00:01.7
48
48e
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
1:32:30,2
11:05.5
00:18.8
49
49e
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
10:18,5
01:26.4
00:00.4
49
49e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
1:32:42,3
11:17.6
00:12.1
50
50e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 6
A
6
10:18,8
01:26.7
00:00.3
50
50e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
F2 12
F2
12
1:32:59,3
11:34.6
00:17.0
51
51e
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
10:20,1
01:28.0
00:01.3
51
51e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 6
A
6
1:33:05,0
11:40.3
00:05.7
52
52e
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
F 19
F
19
10:20,7
01:28.6
00:00.6
52
52e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
F 19
F
19
1:33:16,7
11:52.0
00:11.7
53
53e
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
10:21,4
01:29.3
00:00.7
53
53e
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:33:22,5
11:57.8
00:05.8
54
54e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
10:21,7
01:29.6
00:00.3
54
54e
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
1:33:40,7
12:16.0
00:18.2
55
55e
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:22,7
01:30.6
00:01.0
55
55e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:33:50,3
12:25.6
00:09.6
56
56e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:23,9
01:31.8
00:01.2
56
56e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
F 19
F
19
1:34:06,0
12:41.3
00:15.7
57
57e
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
10:24,8
01:32.7
00:00.9
57
57e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
1:34:31,2
13:06.5
00:25.2
58
58e
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
10:25,3
01:33.2
00:00.5
58
58e
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:34:31,8
13:07.1
00:00.6
59
59e
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:26,1
01:34.0
00:00.8
59
59e
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:34:32,3
13:07.6
00:00.5
60
60e
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:26,6
01:34.5
00:00.5
60
60e
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
1:34:35,9
13:11.2
00:03.6
61
61e
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
10:26,6
01:34.5
61
61e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
1:34:49,9
13:25.2
00:14.0
62
62e
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
10:27,0
01:34.9
00:00.4
62
62e
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:34:54,3
13:29.6
00:04.4
63
63e
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:27,2
01:35.1
00:00.2
63
63e
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
1:34:54,7
13:30.0
00:00.4
64
64e
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
F2 13
F2
13
10:27,9
01:35.8
00:00.7
64
64e
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:34:55,9
13:31.2
00:01.2
65
65e
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
10:29,7
01:37.6
00:01.8
65
65e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:35:18,8
13:54.1
00:22.9
66
66e
LONGE Romain
BERCHOUX Jean Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONGE Romain
BERCHOUX Jean Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:31,2
01:39.1
00:01.5
66
66e
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
1:35:24,3
13:59.6
00:05.5
67
67e
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:32,1
01:40.0
00:00.9
67
67e
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:35:30,7
14:06.0
00:06.4
68
68e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:32,1
01:40.0
68
68e
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:35:46,1
14:21.4
00:15.4
69
69e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:33,9
01:41.8
00:01.8
69
69e
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
1:36:00,8
14:36.1
00:14.7
70
70e
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS2
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT
9
10:35,7
01:43.6
00:01.8
70
70e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:36:02,6
14:37.9
00:01.8
71
71e
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
GT 9
GT
9
10:36,8
01:44.7
00:01.1
71
71e
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
1:36:04,9
14:40.2
00:02.3
72
72e
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
10:37,9
01:45.8
00:01.1
72
72e
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
1:36:24,3
14:59.6
00:19.4
73
73e
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:40,8
01:48.7
00:02.9
73
73e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
1:36:29,6
15:04.9
00:05.3
74
74e
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
10:41,5
01:49.4
00:00.7
74
74e
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
1:36:47,6
15:22.9
00:18.0
75
75e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
10:43,4
01:51.3
00:01.9
75
75e
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
1:37:11,7
15:47.0
00:24.1
76
76e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
10:43,9
01:51.8
00:00.5
76
76e
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:37:15,3
15:50.6
00:03.6
77
77e
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:44,8
01:52.7
00:00.9
77
77e
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
F 16
F
16
1:37:39,8
16:15.1
00:24.5
78
78e
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
10:45,0
01:52.9
00:00.2
78
78e
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
1:37:56,6
16:31.9
00:16.8
79
79e
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
10:48,6
01:56.5
00:03.6
79
79e
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
1:38:09,9
16:45.2
00:13.3
80
80e
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
F 16
F
16
10:50,0
01:57.9
00:01.4
80
80e
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:38:10,6
16:45.9
00:00.7
81
81e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
10:52,3
02:00.2
00:02.3
81
81e
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
F 15
F
15
1:38:24,5
16:59.8
00:13.9
82
82e
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
10:52,4
02:00.3
00:00.1
82
82e
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:38:35,5
17:10.8
00:11.0
83
83e
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
10:54,7
02:02.6
00:02.3
83
83e
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:38:50,5
17:25.8
00:15.0
84
84e
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
10:56,1
02:04.0
00:01.4
84
84e
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:40:01,6
18:36.9
01:11.1
85
85e
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:59,2
02:07.1
00:03.1
85
85e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
1:40:21,0
18:56.3
00:19.4
86
86e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
11:01,7
02:09.6
00:02.5
86
86e
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:40:51,6
19:26.9
00:30.6
87
87e
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
11:03,8
02:11.7
00:02.1
87
87e
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
F 16
F
16
1:41:07,5
19:42.8
00:15.9
88
88e
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
FN 4
FN
4
11:03,9
02:11.8
00:00.1
88
88e
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:41:51,1
20:26.4
00:43.6
89
89e
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
11:04,4
02:12.3
00:00.5
89
89e
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
1:41:54,3
20:29.6
00:03.2
90
90e
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
11:05,6
02:13.5
00:01.2
90
90e
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
F 15
F
15
1:42:54,5
21:29.8
01:00.2
91
91e
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
F 15
F
15
11:06,5
02:14.4
00:00.9
91
91e
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS2
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT
9
1:45:40,8
24:16.1
02:46.3
92
92e
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
11:15,5
02:23.4
00:09.0
92
92e
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
GT 9
GT
9
1:46:04,9
24:40.2
00:24.1
93
93e
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
11:15,5
02:23.4
93
93e
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
FN 4
FN
4
1:46:24,9
25:00.2
00:20.0
94
94e
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:19,9
02:27.8
00:04.4
94
94e
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:47:11,8
25:47.1
00:46.9
95
95e
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
11:27,2
02:35.1
00:07.3
95
95e
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:48:40,6
27:15.9
01:28.8
96
96e
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
F 16
F
16
11:31,9
02:39.8
00:04.7
96
96e
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
1:49:16,7
27:52.0
00:36.1
97
97e
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
F 15
F
15
11:39,5
02:47.4
00:07.6
97
97e
BESSON Claudine
BESSON Jean-Pierre
Toyota Corolla
BESSON Claudine
BESSON Jean-Pierre
Toyota Corolla
FN 2
FN
2
1:50:07,1
28:42.4
00:50.4
98
98e
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
12:16,8
03:24.7
00:37.3
98
98e
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
1:51:29,6
30:04.9
01:22.5
99
99e
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
12:30,2
03:38.1
00:13.4
99
99e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
ROUSSEAU Carole
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
ROUSSEAU Carole
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
1:53:59,9
32:35.2
02:30.3
100
100e
BESSON Claudine
BESSON Jean-Pierre
Toyota Corolla
BESSON Claudine
BESSON Jean-Pierre
Toyota Corolla
FN 2
FN
2
12:56,3
04:04.2
00:26.1
100
100e
LONGE Romain
BERCHOUX Jean Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONGE Romain
BERCHOUX Jean Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:56:21,8
34:57.1
02:21.9
101
101e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
ROUSSEAU Carole
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
ROUSSEAU Carole
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
13:10,6
04:18.5
00:14.3
101
101e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:59:38,8
38:14.1
03:17.0
102
102e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SME V
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SME V
F2 11
F2
11
13:52,5
05:00.4
00:41.9
102
102e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SME V
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SME V
F2 11
F2
11
2:01:05,3
39:40.6
01:26.5