Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2004
Epernay - 22 au 24 octobre 2004
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2004
Epernay - 22 au 24 octobre 2004
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
160 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
F 19
F
19
9:33,6
1
1er
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
F 19
F
19
18:22,7
2
2e
HARROUE Christophe
REMY Franck
Ford Escort Cosworth
HARROUE Christophe
REMY Franck
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
9:36,4
00:02.8
00:02.8
2
2e
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
18:53,1
00:30.4
00:30.4
3
3e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
9:36,4
00:02.8
3
3e
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques
LEBRUN Martine
Toyota Celica GT
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques
LEBRUN Martine
Toyota Celica GT
FA 8
FA
8
18:53,3
00:30.6
00:00.2
4
4e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
9:37,6
00:04.0
00:01.2
4
4e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
18:53,8
00:31.1
00:00.5
5
5e
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques
LEBRUN Martine
Toyota Celica GT
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques
LEBRUN Martine
Toyota Celica GT
FA 8
FA
8
9:39,1
00:05.5
00:01.5
5
5e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
18:54,2
00:31.5
00:00.4
6
6e
BEZINAUD Samuel
DURASSIER Alain
BMW M3
BEZINAUD Samuel
DURASSIER Alain
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
9:45,3
00:11.7
00:06.2
6
6e
BEZINAUD Samuel
DURASSIER Alain
BMW M3
BEZINAUD Samuel
DURASSIER Alain
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
18:56,8
00:34.1
00:02.6
7
7e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
9:49,9
00:16.3
00:04.6
7
7e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7
FA
7
18:59,6
00:36.9
00:02.8
8
8e
FORES Daniel
GROSDEMOUGE Antonin
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
GROSDEMOUGE Antonin
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
9:50,4
00:16.8
00:00.5
8
8e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
19:02,7
00:40.0
00:03.1
9
9e
RUCHTI Heinz
WEBER Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
RUCHTI Heinz
WEBER Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
F 19
F
19
9:50,9
00:17.3
00:00.5
9
9e
FORES Daniel
GROSDEMOUGE Antonin
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
GROSDEMOUGE Antonin
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
19:03,3
00:40.6
00:00.6
10
10e
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
9:51,1
00:17.5
00:00.2
10
10e
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
19:03,3
00:40.6
11
11e
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
9:51,8
00:18.2
00:00.7
11
11e
HARROUE Christophe
REMY Franck
Ford Escort Cosworth
HARROUE Christophe
REMY Franck
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
19:05,6
00:42.9
00:02.3
12
12e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7
FA
7
9:54,0
00:20.4
00:02.2
12
12e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Renault Megane Coupe
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Renault Megane Coupe
A 7
A
7
19:21,7
00:59.0
00:16.1
13
13e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
9:54,1
00:20.5
00:00.1
13
13e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
19:23,5
01:00.8
00:01.8
14
14e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Renault Megane Coupe
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Renault Megane Coupe
A 7
A
7
9:57,6
00:24.0
00:03.5
14
14e
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
19:25,2
01:02.5
00:01.7
15
15e
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
9:58,3
00:24.7
00:00.7
15
15e
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
19:28,7
01:06.0
00:03.5
16
16e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:58,9
00:25.3
00:00.6
16
16e
BOURGEOIS Michel
HEBERT David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
BOURGEOIS Michel
HEBERT David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
N 4
N
4
19:29,5
01:06.8
00:00.8
17
17e
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
10:00,1
00:26.5
00:01.2
17
17e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
19:33,4
01:10.7
00:03.9
18
18e
BOURGEOIS Michel
HEBERT David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
BOURGEOIS Michel
HEBERT David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
N 4
N
4
10:00,4
00:26.8
00:00.3
18
18e
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
F2 14
F2
14
19:40,4
01:17.7
00:07.0
19
19e
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:02,8
00:29.2
00:02.4
19
19e
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
19:42,6
01:19.9
00:02.2
20
20e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
10:03,0
00:29.4
00:00.2
20
20e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
19:45,7
01:23.0
00:03.1
21
21e
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Talbot Samba
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Talbot Samba
F 17
F
17
10:03,8
00:30.2
00:00.8
21
21e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
19:46,8
01:24.1
00:01.1
22
22e
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
10:06,2
00:32.6
00:02.4
22
22e
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
19:47,4
01:24.7
00:00.6
23
23e
CHERRIOT Emmanuel
DABEL Raphaël
Renault Clio Williams
CHERRIOT Emmanuel
DABEL Raphaël
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
10:06,7
00:33.1
00:00.5
23
23e
PAVERANI Antoine
BAUDIN Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
PAVERANI Antoine
BAUDIN Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
19:49,9
01:27.2
00:02.5
24
24e
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
10:06,8
00:33.2
00:00.1
24
24e
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
19:51,0
01:28.3
00:01.1
25
25e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
10:07,0
00:33.4
00:00.2
25
25e
GODARD Michel
MALORON Christelle
Porsche 964 RS
GODARD Michel
MALORON Christelle
Porsche 964 RS
GT 10
GT
10
19:51,4
01:28.7
00:00.4
26
26e
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:07,1
00:33.5
00:00.1
26
26e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
19:53,6
01:30.9
00:02.2
27
27e
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
F2 14
F2
14
10:08,5
00:34.9
00:01.4
27
27e
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
19:54,4
01:31.7
00:00.8
28
28e
GUYOT Thomas
DO NASCIMENTO Julien
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Thomas
DO NASCIMENTO Julien
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
10:09,0
00:35.4
00:00.5
28
28e
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
19:55,0
01:32.3
00:00.6
29
29e
GAUTHIER Paul
GAUTHIER Annie
BMW 318 TI Compact
GAUTHIER Paul
GAUTHIER Annie
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:09,6
00:36.0
00:00.6
29
29e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
19:56,0
01:33.3
00:01.0
30
30e
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
10:09,6
00:36.0
30
30e
RUCHTI Heinz
WEBER Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
RUCHTI Heinz
WEBER Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
F 19
F
19
19:57,5
01:34.8
00:01.5
31
31e
STIQUE Dominique
STIQUE Miryem
Peugeot 106 S16
STIQUE Dominique
STIQUE Miryem
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
10:09,7
00:36.1
00:00.1
31
31e
GUYOT Thomas
DO NASCIMENTO Julien
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Thomas
DO NASCIMENTO Julien
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
20:00,4
01:37.7
00:02.9
32
32e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
10:10,4
00:36.8
00:00.7
32
32e
CHERRIOT Emmanuel
DABEL Raphaël
Renault Clio Williams
CHERRIOT Emmanuel
DABEL Raphaël
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
20:00,7
01:38.0
00:00.3
33
33e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
10:10,6
00:37.0
00:00.2
33
33e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
20:06,0
01:43.3
00:05.3
34
34e
DA CRUZ Thierry
ESPIL Gérard
Volkswagen Golf GTI
DA CRUZ Thierry
ESPIL Gérard
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 17
F
17
10:10,8
00:37.2
00:00.2
34
34e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Renault Clio
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
20:06,1
01:43.4
00:00.1
35
35e
PAVERANI Antoine
BAUDIN Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
PAVERANI Antoine
BAUDIN Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
10:11,2
00:37.6
00:00.4
35
35e
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
20:11,8
01:49.1
00:05.7
36
36e
AMORIN José
BISSON Alexandre
Renault Mégane
AMORIN José
BISSON Alexandre
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
10:11,8
00:38.2
00:00.6
36
36e
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
20:12,7
01:50.0
00:00.9
37
37e
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
10:11,9
00:38.3
00:00.1
37
37e
STIQUE Dominique
STIQUE Miryem
Peugeot 106 S16
STIQUE Dominique
STIQUE Miryem
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
20:13,4
01:50.7
00:00.7
38
38e
SAUTEUR Eric
COUTTIER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
SAUTEUR Eric
COUTTIER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
10:12,3
00:38.7
00:00.4
38
38e
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
20:13,4
01:50.7
39
39e
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
F 17
F
17
10:12,6
00:39.0
00:00.3
39
39e
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Talbot Samba
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Talbot Samba
F 17
F
17
20:13,8
01:51.1
00:00.4
40
40e
GODARD Michel
MALORON Christelle
Porsche 964 RS
GODARD Michel
MALORON Christelle
Porsche 964 RS
GT 10
GT
10
10:12,9
00:39.3
00:00.3
40
40e
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
20:14,5
01:51.8
00:00.7
41
41e
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
10:13,2
00:39.6
00:00.3
41
41e
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
20:14,9
01:52.2
00:00.4
42
42e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
10:13,6
00:40.0
00:00.4
42
42e
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
20:20,4
01:57.7
00:05.5
43
43e
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
N 4
N
4
10:14,3
00:40.7
00:00.7
43
43e
MOULLAN Farouk
PATEL Abdoul Rahman
Mitsubishi Lancer
MOULLAN Farouk
PATEL Abdoul Rahman
Mitsubishi Lancer
N 4
N
4
20:20,4
01:57.7
44
44e
MOULLAN Farouk
PATEL Abdoul Rahman
Mitsubishi Lancer
MOULLAN Farouk
PATEL Abdoul Rahman
Mitsubishi Lancer
N 4
N
4
10:14,4
00:40.8
00:00.1
44
44e
GAUTHIER Paul
GAUTHIER Annie
BMW 318 TI Compact
GAUTHIER Paul
GAUTHIER Annie
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
20:20,5
01:57.8
00:00.1
45
45e
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
F 19
F
19
10:14,8
00:41.2
00:00.4
45
45e
BACHELARD Pierre
BACHELARD Christian
Talbot Sunbeam
BACHELARD Pierre
BACHELARD Christian
Talbot Sunbeam
F 19
F
19
20:20,9
01:58.2
00:00.4
46
46e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
10:15,5
00:41.9
00:00.7
46
46e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Laurence
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Laurence
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
20:22,1
01:59.4
00:01.2
47
47e
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:16,7
00:43.1
00:01.2
47
47e
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
F 17
F
17
20:22,1
01:59.4
48
48e
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
10:17,8
00:44.2
00:01.1
48
48e
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
20:22,4
01:59.7
00:00.3
49
49e
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
F 18
F
18
10:18,4
00:44.8
00:00.6
49
49e
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
F 19
F
19
20:24,6
02:01.9
00:02.2
50
50e
CASCIANI Frédérik
ANGELOU Raphaël
Renault Clio
CASCIANI Frédérik
ANGELOU Raphaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
10:18,5
00:44.9
00:00.1
50
50e
SAUTEUR Eric
COUTTIER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
SAUTEUR Eric
COUTTIER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
20:26,8
02:04.1
00:02.2
51
51e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
F 19
F
19
10:19,4
00:45.8
00:00.9
51
51e
DA CRUZ Thierry
ESPIL Gérard
Volkswagen Golf GTI
DA CRUZ Thierry
ESPIL Gérard
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 17
F
17
20:27,7
02:05.0
00:00.9
52
52e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XS
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
10:19,7
00:46.1
00:00.3
52
52e
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
N 4
N
4
20:27,9
02:05.2
00:00.2
53
53e
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
10:20,5
00:46.9
00:00.8
53
53e
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
F 18
F
18
20:30,5
02:07.8
00:02.6
54
54e
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
10:20,6
00:47.0
00:00.1
54
54e
VALCOURT Christian
MOULIN Thierry
Talbot Rallye III
VALCOURT Christian
MOULIN Thierry
Talbot Rallye III
F 18
F
18
20:32,8
02:10.1
00:02.3
55
55e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Laurence
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Laurence
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
10:21,4
00:47.8
00:00.8
55
55e
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
20:34,1
02:11.4
00:01.3
56
56e
VIAILLY Gilles
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 106
VIAILLY Gilles
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
10:21,6
00:48.0
00:00.2
56
56e
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Talbot Samba Rallye
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 17
F
17
20:34,4
02:11.7
00:00.3
57
57e
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:21,9
00:48.3
00:00.3
57
57e
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
20:34,6
02:11.9
00:00.2
58
58e
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
10:22,1
00:48.5
00:00.2
58
58e
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
20:35,6
02:12.9
00:01.0
59
59e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Renault Clio
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
10:23,8
00:50.2
00:01.7
59
59e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
20:38,3
02:15.6
00:02.7
60
60e
VALCOURT Christian
MOULIN Thierry
Talbot Rallye III
VALCOURT Christian
MOULIN Thierry
Talbot Rallye III
F 18
F
18
10:24,2
00:50.6
00:00.4
60
60e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
20:39,5
02:16.8
00:01.2
61
61e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
10:24,2
00:50.6
61
61e
LECUREUX Christophe
VIRIEUX Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
LECUREUX Christophe
VIRIEUX Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
20:39,7
02:17.0
00:00.2
62
62e
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
10:24,2
00:50.6
62
62e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
20:40,7
02:18.0
00:01.0
63
63e
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
BMW M3
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
10:24,3
00:50.7
00:00.1
63
63e
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
20:42,7
02:20.0
00:02.0
64
64e
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
10:24,5
00:50.9
00:00.2
64
64e
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
20:44,1
02:21.4
00:01.4
65
65e
BACHELARD Pierre
BACHELARD Christian
Talbot Sunbeam
BACHELARD Pierre
BACHELARD Christian
Talbot Sunbeam
F 19
F
19
10:25,5
00:51.9
00:01.0
65
65e
RAJOEL Mamisoa
RAJOEL Muriel
Renault Clio
RAJOEL Mamisoa
RAJOEL Muriel
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
20:45,2
02:22.5
00:01.1
66
66e
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
10:26,2
00:52.6
00:00.7
66
66e
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
F 18
F
18
20:47,6
02:24.9
00:02.4
67
67e
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
10:26,9
00:53.3
00:00.7
67
67e
CASCIANI Frédérik
ANGELOU Raphaël
Renault Clio
CASCIANI Frédérik
ANGELOU Raphaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
20:48,4
02:25.7
00:00.8
68
68e
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
10:27,1
00:53.5
00:00.2
68
68e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
20:48,5
02:25.8
00:00.1
69
69e
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
10:27,5
00:53.9
00:00.4
69
69e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
20:49,0
02:26.3
00:00.5
70
70e
RAJOEL Mamisoa
RAJOEL Muriel
Renault Clio
RAJOEL Mamisoa
RAJOEL Muriel
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
10:28,1
00:54.5
00:00.6
70
70e
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
20:51,4
02:28.7
00:02.4
71
71e
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
10:28,4
00:54.8
00:00.3
71
71e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XS
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
20:52,0
02:29.3
00:00.6
72
72e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
10:28,9
00:55.3
00:00.5
72
72e
AMORIN José
BISSON Alexandre
Renault Mégane
AMORIN José
BISSON Alexandre
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
20:52,1
02:29.4
00:00.1
73
73e
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Talbot Samba Rallye
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 17
F
17
10:29,0
00:55.4
00:00.1
73
73e
FEUILLADE Renaud
BERTRAND Karine
Peugeot 205
FEUILLADE Renaud
BERTRAND Karine
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
20:53,6
02:30.9
00:01.5
74
74e
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
F2 13
F2
13
10:29,0
00:55.4
74
74e
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
20:56,0
02:33.3
00:02.4
75
75e
PALENI David
DUPONT-ROC Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALENI David
DUPONT-ROC Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 17
F
17
10:29,6
00:56.0
00:00.6
75
75e
PISTACHI Luc
PELLE Grégory
BMW 318 IS
PISTACHI Luc
PELLE Grégory
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
20:58,4
02:35.7
00:02.4
76
76e
GUIBERT Richard
MURZEAU Michaël
BMW M3
GUIBERT Richard
MURZEAU Michaël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
10:30,5
00:56.9
00:00.9
76
76e
GASTEBOIS Christian
GASTEBOIS Catherine
Renault 5 Turbo
GASTEBOIS Christian
GASTEBOIS Catherine
Renault 5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
21:01,0
02:38.3
00:02.6
77
77e
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
10:30,6
00:57.0
00:00.1
77
77e
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
BMW M3
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
21:02,3
02:39.6
00:01.3
78
78e
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
F 19
F
19
10:31,0
00:57.4
00:00.4
78
78e
DEREUDRE Franck
BEUSCART Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
DEREUDRE Franck
BEUSCART Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
21:04,1
02:41.4
00:01.8
79
79e
PISTACHI Luc
PELLE Grégory
BMW 318 IS
PISTACHI Luc
PELLE Grégory
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
10:31,5
00:57.9
00:00.5
79
79e
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
21:05,0
02:42.3
00:00.9
80
80e
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford Escort
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford Escort
FA 8
FA
8
10:32,3
00:58.7
00:00.8
80
80e
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
ESCUDIE Arnaud
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
ESCUDIE Arnaud
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 17
F
17
21:05,7
02:43.0
00:00.7
81
81e
RIVIERE Dany
TSENG-KING Dorine
Citroën Saxo 16S
RIVIERE Dany
TSENG-KING Dorine
Citroën Saxo 16S
A 6
A
6
10:32,8
00:59.2
00:00.5
81
81e
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
F 19
F
19
21:07,6
02:44.9
00:01.9
82
82e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
10:34,6
01:01.0
00:01.8
82
82e
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
F2 13
F2
13
21:07,9
02:45.2
00:00.3
83
83e
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
ESCUDIE Arnaud
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
ESCUDIE Arnaud
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 17
F
17
10:35,0
01:01.4
00:00.4
83
83e
SEILLET Clément
MONGELLAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SEILLET Clément
MONGELLAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
21:08,0
02:45.3
00:00.1
84
84e
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
10:35,9
01:02.3
00:00.9
84
84e
PALENI David
DUPONT-ROC Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALENI David
DUPONT-ROC Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 17
F
17
21:08,9
02:46.2
00:00.9
85
85e
DEREUDRE Franck
BEUSCART Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
DEREUDRE Franck
BEUSCART Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
10:36,0
01:02.4
00:00.1
85
85e
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
21:09,0
02:46.3
00:00.1
86
86e
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:36,2
01:02.6
00:00.2
86
86e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
F2 12
F2
12
21:11,0
02:48.3
00:02.0
87
87e
LECUREUX Christophe
VIRIEUX Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
LECUREUX Christophe
VIRIEUX Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
10:36,4
01:02.8
00:00.2
87
87e
ROUSEAU Jean-Pierre
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUSEAU Jean-Pierre
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
21:12,1
02:49.4
00:01.1
88
88e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
10:37,1
01:03.5
00:00.7
88
88e
GUIBERT Richard
MURZEAU Michaël
BMW M3
GUIBERT Richard
MURZEAU Michaël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
21:12,9
02:50.2
00:00.8
89
89e
GASTEBOIS Christian
GASTEBOIS Catherine
Renault 5 Turbo
GASTEBOIS Christian
GASTEBOIS Catherine
Renault 5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
10:37,7
01:04.1
00:00.6
89
89e
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
21:14,2
02:51.5
00:01.3
90
90e
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
10:38,3
01:04.7
00:00.6
90
90e
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
21:16,2
02:53.5
00:02.0
91
91e
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:39,0
01:05.4
00:00.7
91
91e
BOUCHER Philippe
BOUCHER Catherine
Renault Alpine A110
BOUCHER Philippe
BOUCHER Catherine
Renault Alpine A110
F 18
F
18
21:18,9
02:56.2
00:02.7
92
92e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
F2 12
F2
12
10:40,4
01:06.8
00:01.4
92
92e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
21:19,0
02:56.3
00:00.1
93
93e
DAURE Fabrice
HOURQUET RIMBES Christele
Peugeot 205
DAURE Fabrice
HOURQUET RIMBES Christele
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
10:40,5
01:06.9
00:00.1
93
93e
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford Escort
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford Escort
FA 8
FA
8
21:20,0
02:57.3
00:01.0
94
94e
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:40,7
01:07.1
00:00.2
94
94e
DAURE Fabrice
HOURQUET RIMBES Christele
Peugeot 205
DAURE Fabrice
HOURQUET RIMBES Christele
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
21:23,6
03:00.9
00:03.6
95
95e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:41,1
01:07.5
00:00.4
95
95e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
21:23,9
03:01.2
00:00.3
96
96e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
10:41,1
01:07.5
96
96e
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
21:24,5
03:01.8
00:00.6
97
97e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
10:41,2
01:07.6
00:00.1
97
97e
ROBERT Alexandre
ARLOT Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
ARLOT Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
21:25,2
03:02.5
00:00.7
98
98e
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
10:41,8
01:08.2
00:00.6
98
98e
FIGUEREO Christian
LEGAL Bernard
Honda Civic
FIGUEREO Christian
LEGAL Bernard
Honda Civic
N 3
N
3
21:26,0
03:03.3
00:00.8
99
99e
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
10:41,8
01:08.2
99
99e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
21:26,7
03:04.0
00:00.7
100
100e
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
F 18
F
18
10:42,4
01:08.8
00:00.6
100
100e
RIVIERE Dany
TSENG-KING Dorine
Citroën Saxo 16S
RIVIERE Dany
TSENG-KING Dorine
Citroën Saxo 16S
A 6
A
6
21:28,2
03:05.5
00:01.5
101
101e
FEUILLADE Renaud
BERTRAND Karine
Peugeot 205
FEUILLADE Renaud
BERTRAND Karine
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
10:43,1
01:09.5
00:00.7
101
101e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
21:28,9
03:06.2
00:00.7
102
102e
BOUCHER Philippe
BOUCHER Catherine
Renault Alpine A110
BOUCHER Philippe
BOUCHER Catherine
Renault Alpine A110
F 18
F
18
10:43,3
01:09.7
00:00.2
102
102e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
F 19
F
19
21:29,3
03:06.6
00:00.4
103
103e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
F 19
F
19
10:43,7
01:10.1
00:00.4
103
103e
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
21:31,1
03:08.4
00:01.8
104
104e
ROBERT Alexandre
ARLOT Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
ARLOT Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
10:44,6
01:11.0
00:00.9
104
104e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
21:31,1
03:08.4
105
105e
FIGUEREO Christian
LEGAL Bernard
Honda Civic
FIGUEREO Christian
LEGAL Bernard
Honda Civic
N 3
N
3
10:45,1
01:11.5
00:00.5
105
105e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 6
A
6
21:32,8
03:10.1
00:01.7
106
106e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:46,1
01:12.5
00:01.0
106
106e
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
21:34,7
03:12.0
00:01.9
107
107e
SEILLET Clément
MONGELLAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SEILLET Clément
MONGELLAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:47,5
01:13.9
00:01.4
107
107e
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
21:34,7
03:12.0
108
108e
ROUSEAU Jean-Pierre
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUSEAU Jean-Pierre
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:47,7
01:14.1
00:00.2
108
108e
VIAILLY Gilles
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 106
VIAILLY Gilles
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
21:34,9
03:12.2
00:00.2
109
109e
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
10:48,8
01:15.2
00:01.1
109
109e
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
21:37,3
03:14.6
00:02.4
110
110e
JULLIAN Gérard
DAMOUR Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort
JULLIAN Gérard
DAMOUR Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort
FA 8
FA
8
10:49,6
01:16.0
00:00.8
110
110e
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
21:38,2
03:15.5
00:00.9
111
111e
LECLERCQ Eric
HEBERT Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLERCQ Eric
HEBERT Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
10:50,1
01:16.5
00:00.5
111
111e
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
21:38,5
03:15.8
00:00.3
112
112e
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:50,8
01:17.2
00:00.7
112
112e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
21:39,5
03:16.8
00:01.0
113
113e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
10:52,0
01:18.4
00:01.2
113
113e
LECLERCQ Eric
HEBERT Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLERCQ Eric
HEBERT Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
21:40,9
03:18.2
00:01.4
114
114e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 6
A
6
10:52,6
01:19.0
00:00.6
114
114e
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
21:41,0
03:18.3
00:00.1
115
115e
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
10:53,0
01:19.4
00:00.4
115
115e
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
21:41,2
03:18.5
00:00.2
116
116e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
10:53,9
01:20.3
00:00.9
116
116e
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
21:42,5
03:19.8
00:01.3
117
117e
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
10:54,6
01:21.0
00:00.7
117
117e
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
21:45,1
03:22.4
00:02.6
118
118e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:55,2
01:21.6
00:00.6
118
118e
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
F 15
F
15
21:46,0
03:23.3
00:00.9
119
119e
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
10:55,9
01:22.3
00:00.7
119
119e
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
21:48,1
03:25.4
00:02.1
120
120e
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:56,3
01:22.7
00:00.4
120
120e
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
21:51,5
03:28.8
00:03.4
121
121e
LONGE Romain
BERCHOUX Jean Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONGE Romain
BERCHOUX Jean Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:56,7
01:23.1
00:00.4
121
121e
JULLIAN Gérard
DAMOUR Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort
JULLIAN Gérard
DAMOUR Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort
FA 8
FA
8
21:51,8
03:29.1
00:00.3
122
122e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:56,8
01:23.2
00:00.1
122
122e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
21:52,8
03:30.1
00:01.0
123
123e
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
10:56,9
01:23.3
00:00.1
123
123e
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
21:55,7
03:33.0
00:02.9
124
124e
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS2
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT
9
10:58,1
01:24.5
00:01.2
124
124e
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
21:59,4
03:36.7
00:03.7
125
125e
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:58,1
01:24.5
125
125e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
22:00,4
03:37.7
00:01.0
126
126e
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:58,3
01:24.7
00:00.2
126
126e
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
22:02,3
03:39.6
00:01.9
127
127e
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
F 15
F
15
10:59,2
01:25.6
00:00.9
127
127e
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
22:04,1
03:41.4
00:01.8
128
128e
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
11:00,4
01:26.8
00:01.2
128
128e
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
22:07,1
03:44.4
00:03.0
129
129e
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
11:01,7
01:28.1
00:01.3
129
129e
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
22:08,3
03:45.6
00:01.2
130
130e
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:02,2
01:28.6
00:00.5
130
130e
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
F 16
F
16
22:08,6
03:45.9
00:00.3
131
131e
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
F 16
F
16
11:04,5
01:30.9
00:02.3
131
131e
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
22:08,7
03:46.0
00:00.1
132
132e
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
11:05,0
01:31.4
00:00.5
132
132e
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
22:09,0
03:46.3
00:00.3
133
133e
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:05,1
01:31.5
00:00.1
133
133e
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
22:10,5
03:47.8
00:01.5
134
134e
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:06,4
01:32.8
00:01.3
134
134e
BALDY Sébastien
ROSALIE Nadège
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALDY Sébastien
ROSALIE Nadège
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
22:14,3
03:51.6
00:03.8
135
135e
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
11:06,6
01:33.0
00:00.2
135
135e
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
22:19,6
03:56.9
00:05.3
136
136e
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
11:07,2
01:33.6
00:00.6
136
136e
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
FN 4
FN
4
22:29,4
04:06.7
00:09.8
137
137e
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
11:10,3
01:36.7
00:03.1
137
137e
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
22:30,0
04:07.3
00:00.6
138
138e
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
11:10,6
01:37.0
00:00.3
138
138e
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
22:30,4
04:07.7
00:00.4
139
139e
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
11:11,4
01:37.8
00:00.8
139
139e
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
22:32,0
04:09.3
00:01.6
140
140e
CAUSIER Bruno
LECOUFLE Yohann
Citroën Visa Trophee
CAUSIER Bruno
LECOUFLE Yohann
Citroën Visa Trophee
F 16
F
16
11:11,8
01:38.2
00:00.4
140
140e
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
22:42,1
04:19.4
00:10.1
141
141e
BALDY Sébastien
ROSALIE Nadège
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALDY Sébastien
ROSALIE Nadège
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:15,8
01:42.2
00:04.0
141
141e
CAUSIER Bruno
LECOUFLE Yohann
Citroën Visa Trophee
CAUSIER Bruno
LECOUFLE Yohann
Citroën Visa Trophee
F 16
F
16
22:43,8
04:21.1
00:01.7
142
142e
MAINGUET Bruno
MILLIAND Jean-Paul
Renault Alpine A310
MAINGUET Bruno
MILLIAND Jean-Paul
Renault Alpine A310
F 18
F
18
11:22,1
01:48.5
00:06.3
142
142e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
22:46,2
04:23.5
00:02.4
143
143e
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
11:22,6
01:49.0
00:00.5
143
143e
MAINGUET Bruno
MILLIAND Jean-Paul
Renault Alpine A310
MAINGUET Bruno
MILLIAND Jean-Paul
Renault Alpine A310
F 18
F
18
22:47,9
04:25.2
00:01.7
144
144e
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
11:22,8
01:49.2
00:00.2
144
144e
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecento
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
22:47,9
04:25.2
145
145e
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
F 16
F
16
11:23,6
01:50.0
00:00.8
145
145e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
F 19
F
19
22:58,8
04:36.1
00:10.9
146
146e
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
FN 4
FN
4
11:24,8
01:51.2
00:01.2
146
146e
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
23:08,4
04:45.7
00:09.6
147
147e
LAUNAY Pascal
BOURZEIX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAUNAY Pascal
BOURZEIX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 11
F2
11
11:26,9
01:53.3
00:02.1
147
147e
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
F 16
F
16
23:09,9
04:47.2
00:01.5
148
148e
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
F 15
F
15
11:27,0
01:53.4
00:00.1
148
148e
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
23:11,0
04:48.3
00:01.1
149
149e
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:28,3
01:54.7
00:01.3
149
149e
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
F 15
F
15
23:12,6
04:49.9
00:01.6
150
150e
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecento
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
11:28,6
01:55.0
00:00.3
150
150e
LAUNAY Pascal
BOURZEIX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAUNAY Pascal
BOURZEIX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 11
F2
11
23:14,9
04:52.2
00:02.3
151
151e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
11:30,4
01:56.8
00:01.8
151
151e
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
23:24,2
05:01.5
00:09.3
152
152e
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:33,6
02:00.0
00:03.2
152
152e
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
GT 9
GT
9
23:27,8
05:05.1
00:03.6
153
153e
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
GT 9
GT
9
11:39,5
02:05.9
00:05.9
153
153e
ARRIBET Cécile
LATOUR Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
ARRIBET Cécile
LATOUR Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
24:02,9
05:40.2
00:35.1
154
154e
ARRIBET Cécile
LATOUR Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
ARRIBET Cécile
LATOUR Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
11:42,6
02:09.0
00:03.1
154
154e
BESSON Claudine
BESSON Jean-Pierre
Toyota Corolla
BESSON Claudine
BESSON Jean-Pierre
Toyota Corolla
FN 2
FN
2
25:13,1
06:50.4
01:10.2
155
155e
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
11:45,0
02:11.4
00:02.4
155
155e
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
25:20,6
06:57.9
00:07.5
156
156e
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
11:46,9
02:13.3
00:01.9
156
156e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
ROUSSEAU Carole
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
ROUSSEAU Carole
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
25:58,1
07:35.4
00:37.5
157
157e
BESSON Claudine
BESSON Jean-Pierre
Toyota Corolla
BESSON Claudine
BESSON Jean-Pierre
Toyota Corolla
FN 2
FN
2
12:20,2
02:46.6
00:33.3
157
157e
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
26:02,3
07:39.6
00:04.2
158
158e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
ROUSSEAU Carole
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
ROUSSEAU Carole
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
12:29,5
02:55.9
00:09.3
158
158e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SME V
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SME V
F2 11
F2
11
28:11,8
09:49.1
02:09.5
159
159e
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
12:31,0
02:57.4
00:01.5
159
159e
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS2
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT
9
32:44,3
14:21.6
04:32.5
160
160e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SME V
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SME V
F2 11
F2
11
14:13,5
04:39.9
01:42.5
160
160e
LONGE Romain
BERCHOUX Jean Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONGE Romain
BERCHOUX Jean Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
42:51,3
24:28.6
10:07.0