Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2004
Epernay - 22 au 24 octobre 2004
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2004
Epernay - 22 au 24 octobre 2004
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
155 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
F 19
F
19
5:55,2
1
1er
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
F 19
F
19
24:17,9
2
2e
HARROUE Christophe
REMY Franck
Ford Escort Cosworth
HARROUE Christophe
REMY Franck
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:57,1
00:01.9
00:01.9
2
2e
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques
LEBRUN Martine
Toyota Celica GT
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques
LEBRUN Martine
Toyota Celica GT
FA 8
FA
8
24:50,8
00:32.9
00:32.9
3
3e
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques
LEBRUN Martine
Toyota Celica GT
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques
LEBRUN Martine
Toyota Celica GT
FA 8
FA
8
5:57,5
00:02.3
00:00.4
3
3e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
24:52,7
00:34.8
00:01.9
4
4e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:58,9
00:03.7
00:01.4
4
4e
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
24:55,8
00:37.9
00:03.1
5
5e
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
6:02,7
00:07.5
00:03.8
5
5e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
24:58,3
00:40.4
00:02.5
6
6e
BEZINAUD Samuel
DURASSIER Alain
BMW M3
BEZINAUD Samuel
DURASSIER Alain
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
6:04,1
00:08.9
00:01.4
6
6e
BEZINAUD Samuel
DURASSIER Alain
BMW M3
BEZINAUD Samuel
DURASSIER Alain
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
25:00,9
00:43.0
00:02.6
7
7e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
6:04,1
00:08.9
7
7e
HARROUE Christophe
REMY Franck
Ford Escort Cosworth
HARROUE Christophe
REMY Franck
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
25:02,7
00:44.8
00:01.8
8
8e
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
6:04,5
00:09.3
00:00.4
8
8e
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
25:08,7
00:50.8
00:06.0
9
9e
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
6:05,4
00:10.2
00:00.9
9
9e
FORES Daniel
GROSDEMOUGE Antonin
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
GROSDEMOUGE Antonin
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
25:09,0
00:51.1
00:00.3
10
10e
FORES Daniel
GROSDEMOUGE Antonin
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
GROSDEMOUGE Antonin
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
6:05,7
00:10.5
00:00.3
10
10e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
25:10,0
00:52.1
00:01.0
11
11e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
6:07,3
00:12.1
00:01.6
11
11e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7
FA
7
25:27,7
01:09.8
00:17.7
12
12e
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:09,6
00:14.4
00:02.3
12
12e
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
25:29,7
01:11.8
00:02.0
13
13e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
6:11,9
00:16.7
00:02.3
13
13e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
25:35,4
01:17.5
00:05.7
14
14e
BOURGEOIS Michel
HEBERT David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
BOURGEOIS Michel
HEBERT David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
N 4
N
4
6:12,5
00:17.3
00:00.6
14
14e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Renault Megane Coupe
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Renault Megane Coupe
A 7
A
7
25:36,1
01:18.2
00:00.7
15
15e
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:12,7
00:17.5
00:00.2
15
15e
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
25:38,3
01:20.4
00:02.2
16
16e
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
6:14,2
00:19.0
00:01.5
16
16e
BOURGEOIS Michel
HEBERT David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
BOURGEOIS Michel
HEBERT David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
N 4
N
4
25:42,0
01:24.1
00:03.7
17
17e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Renault Megane Coupe
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Renault Megane Coupe
A 7
A
7
6:14,4
00:19.2
00:00.2
17
17e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
25:49,9
01:32.0
00:07.9
18
18e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
6:16,5
00:21.3
00:02.1
18
18e
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
25:56,8
01:38.9
00:06.9
19
19e
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
F2 14
F2
14
6:17,3
00:22.1
00:00.8
19
19e
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
F2 14
F2
14
25:57,7
01:39.8
00:00.9
20
20e
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:17,5
00:22.3
00:00.2
20
20e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
26:06,2
01:48.3
00:08.5
21
21e
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
BMW M3
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
6:18,1
00:22.9
00:00.6
21
21e
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
26:08,1
01:50.2
00:01.9
22
22e
GODARD Michel
MALORON Christelle
Porsche 964 RS
GODARD Michel
MALORON Christelle
Porsche 964 RS
GT 10
GT
10
6:18,5
00:23.3
00:00.4
22
22e
GODARD Michel
MALORON Christelle
Porsche 964 RS
GODARD Michel
MALORON Christelle
Porsche 964 RS
GT 10
GT
10
26:09,9
01:52.0
00:01.8
23
23e
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Talbot Samba
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Talbot Samba
F 17
F
17
6:19,3
00:24.1
00:00.8
23
23e
PAVERANI Antoine
BAUDIN Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
PAVERANI Antoine
BAUDIN Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
26:11,7
01:53.8
00:01.8
24
24e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
6:19,4
00:24.2
00:00.1
24
24e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
26:14,0
01:56.1
00:02.3
25
25e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
F 19
F
19
6:19,4
00:24.2
25
25e
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
26:15,8
01:57.9
00:01.8
26
26e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:20,3
00:25.1
00:00.9
26
26e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
26:16,3
01:58.4
00:00.5
27
27e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:20,4
00:25.2
00:00.1
27
27e
CHERRIOT Emmanuel
DABEL Raphaël
Renault Clio Williams
CHERRIOT Emmanuel
DABEL Raphaël
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
26:25,4
02:07.5
00:09.1
28
28e
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
6:20,7
00:25.5
00:00.3
28
28e
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
26:27,2
02:09.3
00:01.8
29
29e
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
6:20,8
00:25.6
00:00.1
29
29e
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
26:32,4
02:14.5
00:05.2
30
30e
STIQUE Dominique
STIQUE Miryem
Peugeot 106 S16
STIQUE Dominique
STIQUE Miryem
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
6:20,9
00:25.7
00:00.1
30
30e
RUCHTI Heinz
WEBER Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
RUCHTI Heinz
WEBER Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
F 19
F
19
26:32,6
02:14.7
00:00.2
31
31e
SAUTEUR Eric
COUTTIER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
SAUTEUR Eric
COUTTIER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:21,6
00:26.4
00:00.7
31
31e
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Talbot Samba
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Talbot Samba
F 17
F
17
26:33,1
02:15.2
00:00.5
32
32e
PAVERANI Antoine
BAUDIN Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
PAVERANI Antoine
BAUDIN Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
6:21,8
00:26.6
00:00.2
32
32e
STIQUE Dominique
STIQUE Miryem
Peugeot 106 S16
STIQUE Dominique
STIQUE Miryem
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
26:34,3
02:16.4
00:01.2
33
33e
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:22,3
00:27.1
00:00.5
33
33e
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
26:35,0
02:17.1
00:00.7
34
34e
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Talbot Samba Rallye
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 17
F
17
6:22,5
00:27.3
00:00.2
34
34e
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
26:38,5
02:20.6
00:03.5
35
35e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XS
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:23,2
00:28.0
00:00.7
35
35e
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
26:41,7
02:23.8
00:03.2
36
36e
CHERRIOT Emmanuel
DABEL Raphaël
Renault Clio Williams
CHERRIOT Emmanuel
DABEL Raphaël
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
6:24,7
00:29.5
00:01.5
36
36e
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
26:42,4
02:24.5
00:00.7
37
37e
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:24,8
00:29.6
00:00.1
37
37e
BACHELARD Pierre
BACHELARD Christian
Talbot Sunbeam
BACHELARD Pierre
BACHELARD Christian
Talbot Sunbeam
F 19
F
19
26:46,2
02:28.3
00:03.8
38
38e
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
6:25,1
00:29.9
00:00.3
38
38e
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
26:46,5
02:28.6
00:00.3
39
39e
BACHELARD Pierre
BACHELARD Christian
Talbot Sunbeam
BACHELARD Pierre
BACHELARD Christian
Talbot Sunbeam
F 19
F
19
6:25,3
00:30.1
00:00.2
39
39e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
26:46,7
02:28.8
00:00.2
40
40e
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
F 18
F
18
6:25,3
00:30.1
40
40e
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
26:46,7
02:28.8
41
41e
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:25,9
00:30.7
00:00.6
41
41e
SAUTEUR Eric
COUTTIER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
SAUTEUR Eric
COUTTIER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
26:48,4
02:30.5
00:01.7
42
42e
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:26,0
00:30.8
00:00.1
42
42e
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
26:48,4
02:30.5
43
43e
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:26,1
00:30.9
00:00.1
43
43e
MOULLAN Farouk
PATEL Abdoul Rahman
Mitsubishi Lancer
MOULLAN Farouk
PATEL Abdoul Rahman
Mitsubishi Lancer
N 4
N
4
26:48,6
02:30.7
00:00.2
44
44e
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
F 19
F
19
6:26,5
00:31.3
00:00.4
44
44e
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
F 17
F
17
26:50,9
02:33.0
00:02.3
45
45e
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
6:27,0
00:31.8
00:00.5
45
45e
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
F 19
F
19
26:51,1
02:33.2
00:00.2
46
46e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7
FA
7
6:28,1
00:32.9
00:01.1
46
46e
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
F 18
F
18
26:55,8
02:37.9
00:04.7
47
47e
MOULLAN Farouk
PATEL Abdoul Rahman
Mitsubishi Lancer
MOULLAN Farouk
PATEL Abdoul Rahman
Mitsubishi Lancer
N 4
N
4
6:28,2
00:33.0
00:00.1
47
47e
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Talbot Samba Rallye
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 17
F
17
26:56,9
02:39.0
00:01.1
48
48e
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
F 19
F
19
6:28,3
00:33.1
00:00.1
48
48e
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
N 4
N
4
26:59,0
02:41.1
00:02.1
49
49e
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:28,6
00:33.4
00:00.3
49
49e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Renault Clio
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
27:00,4
02:42.5
00:01.4
50
50e
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
F 17
F
17
6:28,8
00:33.6
00:00.2
50
50e
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
27:00,4
02:42.5
51
51e
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
6:29,9
00:34.7
00:01.1
51
51e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
27:01,6
02:43.7
00:01.2
52
52e
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
6:29,9
00:34.7
52
52e
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
27:03,2
02:45.3
00:01.6
53
53e
DEREUDRE Franck
BEUSCART Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
DEREUDRE Franck
BEUSCART Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
6:30,5
00:35.3
00:00.6
53
53e
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
27:06,4
02:48.5
00:03.2
54
54e
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
N 4
N
4
6:31,1
00:35.9
00:00.6
54
54e
GAUTHIER Paul
GAUTHIER Annie
BMW 318 TI Compact
GAUTHIER Paul
GAUTHIER Annie
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
27:09,9
02:52.0
00:03.5
55
55e
AMORIN José
BISSON Alexandre
Renault Mégane
AMORIN José
BISSON Alexandre
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
6:31,5
00:36.3
00:00.4
55
55e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
27:11,4
02:53.5
00:01.5
56
56e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
6:31,8
00:36.6
00:00.3
56
56e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XS
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
27:15,2
02:57.3
00:03.8
57
57e
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
6:32,0
00:36.8
00:00.2
57
57e
GUYOT Thomas
DO NASCIMENTO Julien
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Thomas
DO NASCIMENTO Julien
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
27:15,5
02:57.6
00:00.3
58
58e
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
6:32,3
00:37.1
00:00.3
58
58e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
27:16,1
02:58.2
00:00.6
59
59e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
F 19
F
19
6:32,6
00:37.4
00:00.3
59
59e
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
BMW M3
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
27:20,4
03:02.5
00:04.3
60
60e
PALENI David
DUPONT-ROC Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALENI David
DUPONT-ROC Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 17
F
17
6:33,0
00:37.8
00:00.4
60
60e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
27:20,8
03:02.9
00:00.4
61
61e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
6:33,1
00:37.9
00:00.1
61
61e
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
27:21,2
03:03.3
00:00.4
62
62e
VIAILLY Gilles
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 106
VIAILLY Gilles
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:34,7
00:39.5
00:01.6
62
62e
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
27:21,7
03:03.8
00:00.5
63
63e
RUCHTI Heinz
WEBER Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
RUCHTI Heinz
WEBER Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
F 19
F
19
6:35,1
00:39.9
00:00.4
63
63e
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
27:23,4
03:05.5
00:01.7
64
64e
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
F2 13
F2
13
6:35,3
00:40.1
00:00.2
64
64e
LECUREUX Christophe
VIRIEUX Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
LECUREUX Christophe
VIRIEUX Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
27:23,5
03:05.6
00:00.1
65
65e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
6:35,4
00:40.2
00:00.1
65
65e
AMORIN José
BISSON Alexandre
Renault Mégane
AMORIN José
BISSON Alexandre
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
27:23,6
03:05.7
00:00.1
66
66e
GUIBERT Richard
MURZEAU Michaël
BMW M3
GUIBERT Richard
MURZEAU Michaël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
6:35,9
00:40.7
00:00.5
66
66e
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
27:25,9
03:08.0
00:02.3
67
67e
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
6:36,9
00:41.7
00:01.0
67
67e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
27:26,0
03:08.1
00:00.1
68
68e
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
6:37,1
00:41.9
00:00.2
68
68e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
27:26,4
03:08.5
00:00.4
69
69e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:37,5
00:42.3
00:00.4
69
69e
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
F 18
F
18
27:27,1
03:09.2
00:00.7
70
70e
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:37,7
00:42.5
00:00.2
70
70e
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
27:32,0
03:14.1
00:04.9
71
71e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 6
A
6
6:38,0
00:42.8
00:00.3
71
71e
FEUILLADE Renaud
BERTRAND Karine
Peugeot 205
FEUILLADE Renaud
BERTRAND Karine
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
27:32,5
03:14.6
00:00.5
72
72e
FEUILLADE Renaud
BERTRAND Karine
Peugeot 205
FEUILLADE Renaud
BERTRAND Karine
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
6:38,9
00:43.7
00:00.9
72
72e
DEREUDRE Franck
BEUSCART Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
DEREUDRE Franck
BEUSCART Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
27:34,6
03:16.7
00:02.1
73
73e
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
6:39,0
00:43.8
00:00.1
73
73e
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
27:34,9
03:17.0
00:00.3
74
74e
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
F 18
F
18
6:39,5
00:44.3
00:00.5
74
74e
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
F 19
F
19
27:35,9
03:18.0
00:01.0
75
75e
PISTACHI Luc
PELLE Grégory
BMW 318 IS
PISTACHI Luc
PELLE Grégory
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
6:39,9
00:44.7
00:00.4
75
75e
PISTACHI Luc
PELLE Grégory
BMW 318 IS
PISTACHI Luc
PELLE Grégory
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
27:38,3
03:20.4
00:02.4
76
76e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
6:40,7
00:45.5
00:00.8
76
76e
PALENI David
DUPONT-ROC Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALENI David
DUPONT-ROC Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 17
F
17
27:41,9
03:24.0
00:03.6
77
77e
BOUCHER Philippe
BOUCHER Catherine
Renault Alpine A110
BOUCHER Philippe
BOUCHER Catherine
Renault Alpine A110
F 18
F
18
6:41,1
00:45.9
00:00.4
77
77e
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
F2 13
F2
13
27:43,2
03:25.3
00:01.3
78
78e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
6:41,6
00:46.4
00:00.5
78
78e
GASTEBOIS Christian
GASTEBOIS Catherine
Renault 5 Turbo
GASTEBOIS Christian
GASTEBOIS Catherine
Renault 5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
27:43,4
03:25.5
00:00.2
79
79e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
6:42,1
00:46.9
00:00.5
79
79e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
F 19
F
19
27:48,7
03:30.8
00:05.3
80
80e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:42,1
00:46.9
80
80e
GUIBERT Richard
MURZEAU Michaël
BMW M3
GUIBERT Richard
MURZEAU Michaël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
27:48,8
03:30.9
00:00.1
81
81e
GASTEBOIS Christian
GASTEBOIS Catherine
Renault 5 Turbo
GASTEBOIS Christian
GASTEBOIS Catherine
Renault 5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
6:42,4
00:47.2
00:00.3
81
81e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
F2 12
F2
12
27:53,9
03:36.0
00:05.1
82
82e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
F2 12
F2
12
6:42,9
00:47.7
00:00.5
82
82e
ROUSEAU Jean-Pierre
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUSEAU Jean-Pierre
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
27:55,8
03:37.9
00:01.9
83
83e
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
6:43,6
00:48.4
00:00.7
83
83e
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
ESCUDIE Arnaud
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
ESCUDIE Arnaud
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 17
F
17
27:58,5
03:40.6
00:02.7
84
84e
ROUSEAU Jean-Pierre
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUSEAU Jean-Pierre
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:43,7
00:48.5
00:00.1
84
84e
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
27:59,8
03:41.9
00:01.3
85
85e
LECUREUX Christophe
VIRIEUX Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
LECUREUX Christophe
VIRIEUX Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
6:43,8
00:48.6
00:00.1
85
85e
BOUCHER Philippe
BOUCHER Catherine
Renault Alpine A110
BOUCHER Philippe
BOUCHER Catherine
Renault Alpine A110
F 18
F
18
28:00,0
03:42.1
00:00.2
86
86e
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
6:44,4
00:49.2
00:00.6
86
86e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
28:01,1
03:43.2
00:01.1
87
87e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
6:45,8
00:50.6
00:01.4
87
87e
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
28:02,2
03:44.3
00:01.1
88
88e
RIVIERE Dany
TSENG-KING Dorine
Citroën Saxo 16S
RIVIERE Dany
TSENG-KING Dorine
Citroën Saxo 16S
A 6
A
6
6:46,1
00:50.9
00:00.3
88
88e
SEILLET Clément
MONGELLAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SEILLET Clément
MONGELLAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
28:02,5
03:44.6
00:00.3
89
89e
ROBERT Alexandre
ARLOT Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
ARLOT Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
6:46,2
00:51.0
00:00.1
89
89e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
28:08,3
03:50.4
00:05.8
90
90e
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
6:46,5
00:51.3
00:00.3
90
90e
VIAILLY Gilles
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 106
VIAILLY Gilles
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
28:09,6
03:51.7
00:01.3
91
91e
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:46,8
00:51.6
00:00.3
91
91e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
28:09,7
03:51.8
00:00.1
92
92e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
6:46,9
00:51.7
00:00.1
92
92e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 6
A
6
28:10,8
03:52.9
00:01.1
93
93e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
6:46,9
00:51.7
93
93e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
28:11,0
03:53.1
00:00.2
94
94e
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:47,0
00:51.8
00:00.1
94
94e
ROBERT Alexandre
ARLOT Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
ARLOT Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
28:11,4
03:53.5
00:00.4
95
95e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
6:48,5
00:53.3
00:01.5
95
95e
RIVIERE Dany
TSENG-KING Dorine
Citroën Saxo 16S
RIVIERE Dany
TSENG-KING Dorine
Citroën Saxo 16S
A 6
A
6
28:14,3
03:56.4
00:02.9
96
96e
FIGUEREO Christian
LEGAL Bernard
Honda Civic
FIGUEREO Christian
LEGAL Bernard
Honda Civic
N 3
N
3
6:49,2
00:54.0
00:00.7
96
96e
FIGUEREO Christian
LEGAL Bernard
Honda Civic
FIGUEREO Christian
LEGAL Bernard
Honda Civic
N 3
N
3
28:15,2
03:57.3
00:00.9
97
97e
GAUTHIER Paul
GAUTHIER Annie
BMW 318 TI Compact
GAUTHIER Paul
GAUTHIER Annie
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:49,4
00:54.2
00:00.2
97
97e
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
28:17,9
04:00.0
00:02.7
98
98e
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:49,7
00:54.5
00:00.3
98
98e
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
28:18,1
04:00.2
00:00.2
99
99e
LECLERCQ Eric
HEBERT Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLERCQ Eric
HEBERT Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
6:50,0
00:54.8
00:00.3
99
99e
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
28:21,7
04:03.8
00:03.6
100
100e
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
6:51,3
00:56.1
00:01.3
100
100e
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
28:22,9
04:05.0
00:01.2
101
101e
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
6:51,4
00:56.2
00:00.1
101
101e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
28:23,1
04:05.2
00:00.2
102
102e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:51,7
00:56.5
00:00.3
102
102e
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford Escort
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford Escort
FA 8
FA
8
28:23,8
04:05.9
00:00.7
103
103e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:52,0
00:56.8
00:00.3
103
103e
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
28:24,7
04:06.8
00:00.9
104
104e
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:52,3
00:57.1
00:00.3
104
104e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
28:26,4
04:08.5
00:01.7
105
105e
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:52,3
00:57.1
105
105e
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
28:29,7
04:11.8
00:03.3
106
106e
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:52,4
00:57.2
00:00.1
106
106e
LECLERCQ Eric
HEBERT Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLERCQ Eric
HEBERT Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
28:30,9
04:13.0
00:01.2
107
107e
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
6:52,5
00:57.3
00:00.1
107
107e
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
28:35,0
04:17.1
00:04.1
108
108e
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
ESCUDIE Arnaud
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
ESCUDIE Arnaud
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 17
F
17
6:52,8
00:57.6
00:00.3
108
108e
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
28:38,4
04:20.5
00:03.4
109
109e
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS2
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT
9
6:52,8
00:57.6
109
109e
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
28:38,6
04:20.7
00:00.2
110
110e
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
6:53,3
00:58.1
00:00.5
110
110e
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
28:41,2
04:23.3
00:02.6
111
111e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Renault Clio
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:54,3
00:59.1
00:01.0
111
111e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
28:41,3
04:23.4
00:00.1
112
112e
SEILLET Clément
MONGELLAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SEILLET Clément
MONGELLAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:54,5
00:59.3
00:00.2
112
112e
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
28:43,5
04:25.6
00:02.2
113
113e
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
6:54,9
00:59.7
00:00.4
113
113e
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
28:47,0
04:29.1
00:03.5
114
114e
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:55,4
01:00.2
00:00.5
114
114e
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
F 15
F
15
28:51,2
04:33.3
00:04.2
115
115e
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
6:56,0
01:00.8
00:00.6
115
115e
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
28:51,7
04:33.8
00:00.5
116
116e
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
6:56,8
01:01.6
00:00.8
116
116e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
28:52,1
04:34.2
00:00.4
117
117e
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
6:57,4
01:02.2
00:00.6
117
117e
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
28:54,8
04:36.9
00:02.7
118
118e
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
6:57,6
01:02.4
00:00.2
118
118e
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
29:00,9
04:43.0
00:06.1
119
119e
BALDY Sébastien
ROSALIE Nadège
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALDY Sébastien
ROSALIE Nadège
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:59,2
01:04.0
00:01.6
119
119e
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
29:02,0
04:44.1
00:01.1
120
120e
LONGE Romain
BERCHOUX Jean Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONGE Romain
BERCHOUX Jean Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:59,3
01:04.1
00:00.1
120
120e
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
29:02,0
04:44.1
121
121e
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
6:59,3
01:04.1
121
121e
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
29:04,3
04:46.4
00:02.3
122
122e
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
F 16
F
16
6:59,6
01:04.4
00:00.3
122
122e
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
29:08,2
04:50.3
00:03.9
123
123e
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
6:59,9
01:04.7
00:00.3
123
123e
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
F 16
F
16
29:08,2
04:50.3
124
124e
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
7:01,7
01:06.5
00:01.8
124
124e
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
29:10,7
04:52.8
00:02.5
125
125e
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
7:03,5
01:08.3
00:01.8
125
125e
BALDY Sébastien
ROSALIE Nadège
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BALDY Sébastien
ROSALIE Nadège
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
29:13,5
04:55.6
00:02.8
126
126e
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
7:03,7
01:08.5
00:00.2
126
126e
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
29:16,0
04:58.1
00:02.5
127
127e
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford Escort
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford Escort
FA 8
FA
8
7:03,8
01:08.6
00:00.1
127
127e
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
29:23,1
05:05.2
00:07.1
128
128e
CAUSIER Bruno
LECOUFLE Yohann
Citroën Visa Trophee
CAUSIER Bruno
LECOUFLE Yohann
Citroën Visa Trophee
F 16
F
16
7:04,2
01:09.0
00:00.4
128
128e
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
29:27,8
05:09.9
00:04.7
129
129e
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
F 15
F
15
7:05,2
01:10.0
00:01.0
129
129e
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
29:29,3
05:11.4
00:01.5
130
130e
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
7:05,5
01:10.3
00:00.3
130
130e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
F 19
F
19
29:31,4
05:13.5
00:02.1
131
131e
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:05,9
01:10.7
00:00.4
131
131e
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
29:31,9
05:14.0
00:00.5
132
132e
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
7:07,8
01:12.6
00:01.9
132
132e
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
FN 4
FN
4
29:46,9
05:29.0
00:15.0
133
133e
MAINGUET Bruno
MILLIAND Jean-Paul
Renault Alpine A310
MAINGUET Bruno
MILLIAND Jean-Paul
Renault Alpine A310
F 18
F
18
7:09,3
01:14.1
00:01.5
133
133e
CAUSIER Bruno
LECOUFLE Yohann
Citroën Visa Trophee
CAUSIER Bruno
LECOUFLE Yohann
Citroën Visa Trophee
F 16
F
16
29:48,0
05:30.1
00:01.1
134
134e
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
7:09,7
01:14.5
00:00.4
134
134e
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
29:49,9
05:32.0
00:01.9
135
135e
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
F 16
F
16
7:11,3
01:16.1
00:01.6
135
135e
MAINGUET Bruno
MILLIAND Jean-Paul
Renault Alpine A310
MAINGUET Bruno
MILLIAND Jean-Paul
Renault Alpine A310
F 18
F
18
29:57,2
05:39.3
00:07.3
136
136e
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
7:11,7
01:16.5
00:00.4
136
136e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
30:04,4
05:46.5
00:07.2
137
137e
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:12,2
01:17.0
00:00.5
137
137e
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecento
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
30:06,6
05:48.7
00:02.2
138
138e
LAUNAY Pascal
BOURZEIX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAUNAY Pascal
BOURZEIX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 11
F2
11
7:12,8
01:17.6
00:00.6
138
138e
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
F 16
F
16
30:21,2
06:03.3
00:14.6
139
139e
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
GT 9
GT
9
7:14,5
01:19.3
00:01.7
139
139e
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
30:22,7
06:04.8
00:01.5
140
140e
GUYOT Thomas
DO NASCIMENTO Julien
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Thomas
DO NASCIMENTO Julien
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
7:15,1
01:19.9
00:00.6
140
140e
LAUNAY Pascal
BOURZEIX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAUNAY Pascal
BOURZEIX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 11
F2
11
30:27,7
06:09.8
00:05.0
141
141e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
7:15,9
01:20.7
00:00.8
141
141e
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
F 15
F
15
30:38,7
06:20.8
00:11.0
142
142e
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
FN 4
FN
4
7:17,5
01:22.3
00:01.6
142
142e
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
30:38,8
06:20.9
00:00.1
143
143e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
7:18,2
01:23.0
00:00.7
143
143e
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
GT 9
GT
9
30:42,3
06:24.4
00:03.5
144
144e
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecento
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
7:18,7
01:23.5
00:00.5
144
144e
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
30:44,5
06:26.6
00:02.2
145
145e
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:20,3
01:25.1
00:01.6
145
145e
ARRIBET Cécile
LATOUR Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
ARRIBET Cécile
LATOUR Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
31:27,8
07:09.9
00:43.3
146
146e
ARRIBET Cécile
LATOUR Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
ARRIBET Cécile
LATOUR Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
7:24,9
01:29.7
00:04.6
146
146e
BESSON Claudine
BESSON Jean-Pierre
Toyota Corolla
BESSON Claudine
BESSON Jean-Pierre
Toyota Corolla
FN 2
FN
2
32:58,6
08:40.7
01:30.8
147
147e
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
F 15
F
15
7:26,1
01:30.9
00:01.2
147
147e
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
33:14,5
08:56.6
00:15.9
148
148e
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:30,4
01:35.2
00:04.3
148
148e
CASCIANI Frédérik
ANGELOU Raphaël
Renault Clio
CASCIANI Frédérik
ANGELOU Raphaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
33:16,6
08:58.7
00:02.1
149
149e
BESSON Claudine
BESSON Jean-Pierre
Toyota Corolla
BESSON Claudine
BESSON Jean-Pierre
Toyota Corolla
FN 2
FN
2
7:45,5
01:50.3
00:15.1
149
149e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Laurence
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Laurence
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
33:20,1
09:02.2
00:03.5
150
150e
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
8:02,1
02:06.9
00:16.6
150
150e
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
33:22,7
09:04.8
00:02.6
151
151e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
ROUSSEAU Carole
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
ROUSSEAU Carole
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
8:03,1
02:07.9
00:01.0
151
151e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
ROUSSEAU Carole
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
ROUSSEAU Carole
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
34:01,2
09:43.3
00:38.5
152
152e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SME V
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SME V
F2 11
F2
11
8:21,0
02:25.8
00:17.9
152
152e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SME V
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SME V
F2 11
F2
11
36:32,8
12:14.9
02:31.6
153
153e
CASCIANI Frédérik
ANGELOU Raphaël
Renault Clio
CASCIANI Frédérik
ANGELOU Raphaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
12:28,2
06:33.0
04:07.2
153
153e
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS2
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT
9
39:37,1
15:19.2
03:04.3
154
154e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Laurence
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Laurence
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
12:58,0
07:02.8
00:29.8
154
154e
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
43:01,3
18:43.4
03:24.2
155
155e
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
20:57,1
15:01.9
07:59.1
155
155e
LONGE Romain
BERCHOUX Jean Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONGE Romain
BERCHOUX Jean Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
49:50,6
25:32.7
06:49.3