Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2004
Epernay - 22 au 24 octobre 2004
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2004
Epernay - 22 au 24 octobre 2004
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
144 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
F 19
F
19
8:48,0
1
1er
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
F 19
F
19
33:05,9
2
2e
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
8:49,8
00:01.8
00:01.8
2
2e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
33:47,6
00:41.7
00:41.7
3
3e
HARROUE Christophe
REMY Franck
Ford Escort Cosworth
HARROUE Christophe
REMY Franck
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
8:52,1
00:04.1
00:02.3
3
3e
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques
LEBRUN Martine
Toyota Celica GT
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques
LEBRUN Martine
Toyota Celica GT
FA 8
FA
8
33:49,0
00:43.1
00:01.4
4
4e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
8:53,4
00:05.4
00:01.3
4
4e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
33:51,7
00:45.8
00:02.7
5
5e
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
8:53,5
00:05.5
00:00.1
5
5e
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
33:53,7
00:47.8
00:02.0
6
6e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
8:54,9
00:06.9
00:01.4
6
6e
HARROUE Christophe
REMY Franck
Ford Escort Cosworth
HARROUE Christophe
REMY Franck
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
33:54,8
00:48.9
00:01.1
7
7e
BEZINAUD Samuel
DURASSIER Alain
BMW M3
BEZINAUD Samuel
DURASSIER Alain
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
8:56,0
00:08.0
00:01.1
7
7e
BEZINAUD Samuel
DURASSIER Alain
BMW M3
BEZINAUD Samuel
DURASSIER Alain
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
33:56,9
00:51.0
00:02.1
8
8e
FORES Daniel
GROSDEMOUGE Antonin
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
GROSDEMOUGE Antonin
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
8:56,1
00:08.1
00:00.1
8
8e
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
33:58,5
00:52.6
00:01.6
9
9e
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:57,6
00:09.6
00:01.5
9
9e
FORES Daniel
GROSDEMOUGE Antonin
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
GROSDEMOUGE Antonin
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
34:05,1
00:59.2
00:06.6
10
10e
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
8:57,9
00:09.9
00:00.3
10
10e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
34:19,0
01:13.1
00:13.9
11
11e
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques
LEBRUN Martine
Toyota Celica GT
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques
LEBRUN Martine
Toyota Celica GT
FA 8
FA
8
8:58,2
00:10.2
00:00.3
11
11e
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
34:23,2
01:17.3
00:04.2
12
12e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
9:06,2
00:18.2
00:08.0
12
12e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7
FA
7
34:35,8
01:29.9
00:12.6
13
13e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
9:07,7
00:19.7
00:01.5
13
13e
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
34:35,9
01:30.0
00:00.1
14
14e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7
FA
7
9:08,1
00:20.1
00:00.4
14
14e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
34:43,1
01:37.2
00:07.2
15
15e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
9:09,0
00:21.0
00:00.9
15
15e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
34:56,1
01:50.2
00:13.0
16
16e
GODARD Michel
MALORON Christelle
Porsche 964 RS
GODARD Michel
MALORON Christelle
Porsche 964 RS
GT 10
GT
10
9:14,9
00:26.9
00:05.9
16
16e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Renault Megane Coupe
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Renault Megane Coupe
A 7
A
7
34:57,9
01:52.0
00:01.8
17
17e
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:17,7
00:29.7
00:02.8
17
17e
BOURGEOIS Michel
HEBERT David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
BOURGEOIS Michel
HEBERT David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
N 4
N
4
35:13,1
02:07.2
00:15.2
18
18e
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
9:17,8
00:29.8
00:00.1
18
18e
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
35:15,1
02:09.2
00:02.0
19
19e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
9:18,1
00:30.1
00:00.3
19
19e
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
F2 14
F2
14
35:21,0
02:15.1
00:05.9
20
20e
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
9:18,3
00:30.3
00:00.2
20
20e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
35:24,3
02:18.4
00:03.3
21
21e
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:19,1
00:31.1
00:00.8
21
21e
GODARD Michel
MALORON Christelle
Porsche 964 RS
GODARD Michel
MALORON Christelle
Porsche 964 RS
GT 10
GT
10
35:24,8
02:18.9
00:00.5
22
22e
PAVERANI Antoine
BAUDIN Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
PAVERANI Antoine
BAUDIN Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
9:20,1
00:32.1
00:01.0
22
22e
PAVERANI Antoine
BAUDIN Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
PAVERANI Antoine
BAUDIN Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
35:31,8
02:25.9
00:07.0
23
23e
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:21,2
00:33.2
00:01.1
23
23e
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
35:33,6
02:27.7
00:01.8
24
24e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Renault Megane Coupe
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Renault Megane Coupe
A 7
A
7
9:21,8
00:33.8
00:00.6
24
24e
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
35:34,3
02:28.4
00:00.7
25
25e
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Talbot Samba
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Talbot Samba
F 17
F
17
9:22,9
00:34.9
00:01.1
25
25e
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
35:48,4
02:42.5
00:14.1
26
26e
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
F2 14
F2
14
9:23,3
00:35.3
00:00.4
26
26e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
35:50,3
02:44.4
00:01.9
27
27e
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
BMW M3
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
9:24,9
00:36.9
00:01.6
27
27e
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
35:51,5
02:45.6
00:01.2
28
28e
BACHELARD Pierre
BACHELARD Christian
Talbot Sunbeam
BACHELARD Pierre
BACHELARD Christian
Talbot Sunbeam
F 19
F
19
9:25,3
00:37.3
00:00.4
28
28e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
35:55,5
02:49.6
00:04.0
29
29e
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
9:26,2
00:38.2
00:00.9
29
29e
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Talbot Samba
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Talbot Samba
F 17
F
17
35:56,0
02:50.1
00:00.5
30
30e
SAUTEUR Eric
COUTTIER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
SAUTEUR Eric
COUTTIER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:27,9
00:39.9
00:01.7
30
30e
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
36:04,4
02:58.5
00:08.4
31
31e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
F 19
F
19
9:27,9
00:39.9
31
31e
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
36:06,5
03:00.6
00:02.1
32
32e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Renault Clio
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:29,4
00:41.4
00:01.5
32
32e
STIQUE Dominique
STIQUE Miryem
Peugeot 106 S16
STIQUE Dominique
STIQUE Miryem
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
36:06,8
03:00.9
00:00.3
33
33e
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:29,6
00:41.6
00:00.2
33
33e
CHERRIOT Emmanuel
DABEL Raphaël
Renault Clio Williams
CHERRIOT Emmanuel
DABEL Raphaël
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
36:09,6
03:03.7
00:02.8
34
34e
BOURGEOIS Michel
HEBERT David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
BOURGEOIS Michel
HEBERT David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
N 4
N
4
9:31,1
00:43.1
00:01.5
34
34e
BACHELARD Pierre
BACHELARD Christian
Talbot Sunbeam
BACHELARD Pierre
BACHELARD Christian
Talbot Sunbeam
F 19
F
19
36:11,5
03:05.6
00:01.9
35
35e
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:31,5
00:43.5
00:00.4
35
35e
SAUTEUR Eric
COUTTIER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
SAUTEUR Eric
COUTTIER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
36:16,3
03:10.4
00:04.8
36
36e
STIQUE Dominique
STIQUE Miryem
Peugeot 106 S16
STIQUE Dominique
STIQUE Miryem
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
9:32,5
00:44.5
00:01.0
36
36e
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
36:18,0
03:12.1
00:01.7
37
37e
MOULLAN Farouk
PATEL Abdoul Rahman
Mitsubishi Lancer
MOULLAN Farouk
PATEL Abdoul Rahman
Mitsubishi Lancer
N 4
N
4
9:32,5
00:44.5
37
37e
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
36:18,9
03:13.0
00:00.9
38
38e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
9:32,8
00:44.8
00:00.3
38
38e
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
36:20,6
03:14.7
00:01.7
39
39e
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:33,0
00:45.0
00:00.2
39
39e
MOULLAN Farouk
PATEL Abdoul Rahman
Mitsubishi Lancer
MOULLAN Farouk
PATEL Abdoul Rahman
Mitsubishi Lancer
N 4
N
4
36:21,1
03:15.2
00:00.5
40
40e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XS
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
9:33,9
00:45.9
00:00.9
40
40e
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
36:21,7
03:15.8
00:00.6
41
41e
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
F 17
F
17
9:33,9
00:45.9
41
41e
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
36:22,3
03:16.4
00:00.6
42
42e
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Talbot Samba Rallye
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 17
F
17
9:34,1
00:46.1
00:00.2
42
42e
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
F 17
F
17
36:24,8
03:18.9
00:02.5
43
43e
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:35,2
00:47.2
00:01.1
43
43e
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
F 19
F
19
36:26,8
03:20.9
00:02.0
44
44e
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
F 19
F
19
9:35,7
00:47.7
00:00.5
44
44e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Renault Clio
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
36:29,8
03:23.9
00:03.0
45
45e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:36,3
00:48.3
00:00.6
45
45e
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Talbot Samba Rallye
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 17
F
17
36:31,0
03:25.1
00:01.2
46
46e
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
N 4
N
4
9:36,4
00:48.4
00:00.1
46
46e
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
N 4
N
4
36:35,4
03:29.5
00:04.4
47
47e
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
9:37,2
00:49.2
00:00.8
47
47e
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
F 18
F
18
36:38,3
03:32.4
00:02.9
48
48e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:38,1
00:50.1
00:00.9
48
48e
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
36:41,7
03:35.8
00:03.4
49
49e
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
9:38,2
00:50.2
00:00.1
49
49e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
36:44,2
03:38.3
00:02.5
50
50e
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
9:38,4
00:50.4
00:00.2
50
50e
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
36:45,1
03:39.2
00:00.9
51
51e
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
9:39,0
00:51.0
00:00.6
51
51e
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
BMW M3
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
36:45,3
03:39.4
00:00.2
52
52e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:39,2
00:51.2
00:00.2
52
52e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XS
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
36:49,1
03:43.2
00:03.8
53
53e
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
9:41,3
00:53.3
00:02.1
53
53e
GAUTHIER Paul
GAUTHIER Annie
BMW 318 TI Compact
GAUTHIER Paul
GAUTHIER Annie
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
37:02,1
03:56.2
00:13.0
54
54e
AMORIN José
BISSON Alexandre
Renault Mégane
AMORIN José
BISSON Alexandre
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
9:41,4
00:53.4
00:00.1
54
54e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
37:02,6
03:56.7
00:00.5
55
55e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
9:41,8
00:53.8
00:00.4
55
55e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
37:04,1
03:58.2
00:01.5
56
56e
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:41,9
00:53.9
00:00.1
56
56e
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
37:04,9
03:59.0
00:00.8
57
57e
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
F 18
F
18
9:42,5
00:54.5
00:00.6
57
57e
AMORIN José
BISSON Alexandre
Renault Mégane
AMORIN José
BISSON Alexandre
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
37:05,0
03:59.1
00:00.1
58
58e
VIAILLY Gilles
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 106
VIAILLY Gilles
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:43,8
00:55.8
00:01.3
58
58e
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
37:07,9
04:02.0
00:02.9
59
59e
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
9:43,8
00:55.8
59
59e
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
37:07,9
04:02.0
60
60e
CHERRIOT Emmanuel
DABEL Raphaël
Renault Clio Williams
CHERRIOT Emmanuel
DABEL Raphaël
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
9:44,2
00:56.2
00:00.4
60
60e
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
37:09,3
04:03.4
00:01.4
61
61e
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
9:44,5
00:56.5
00:00.3
61
61e
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
37:10,4
04:04.5
00:01.1
62
62e
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:45,6
00:57.6
00:01.1
62
62e
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
37:10,6
04:04.7
00:00.2
63
63e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
9:47,4
00:59.4
00:01.8
63
63e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
37:13,8
04:07.9
00:03.2
64
64e
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
9:48,1
01:00.1
00:00.7
64
64e
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
F 18
F
18
37:18,3
04:12.4
00:04.5
65
65e
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
9:48,9
01:00.9
00:00.8
65
65e
LECUREUX Christophe
VIRIEUX Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
LECUREUX Christophe
VIRIEUX Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
37:20,4
04:14.5
00:02.1
66
66e
PISTACHI Luc
PELLE Grégory
BMW 318 IS
PISTACHI Luc
PELLE Grégory
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
9:49,1
01:01.1
00:00.2
66
66e
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
F 19
F
19
37:25,9
04:20.0
00:05.5
67
67e
BOUCHER Philippe
BOUCHER Catherine
Renault Alpine A110
BOUCHER Philippe
BOUCHER Catherine
Renault Alpine A110
F 18
F
18
9:49,3
01:01.3
00:00.2
67
67e
PISTACHI Luc
PELLE Grégory
BMW 318 IS
PISTACHI Luc
PELLE Grégory
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
37:27,4
04:21.5
00:01.5
68
68e
PALENI David
DUPONT-ROC Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALENI David
DUPONT-ROC Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 17
F
17
9:49,9
01:01.9
00:00.6
68
68e
DEREUDRE Franck
BEUSCART Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
DEREUDRE Franck
BEUSCART Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
37:29,7
04:23.8
00:02.3
69
69e
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
F 19
F
19
9:50,0
01:02.0
00:00.1
69
69e
GUYOT Thomas
DO NASCIMENTO Julien
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Thomas
DO NASCIMENTO Julien
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
37:31,0
04:25.1
00:01.3
70
70e
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
F 18
F
18
9:51,2
01:03.2
00:01.2
70
70e
PALENI David
DUPONT-ROC Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALENI David
DUPONT-ROC Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 17
F
17
37:31,8
04:25.9
00:00.8
71
71e
GAUTHIER Paul
GAUTHIER Annie
BMW 318 TI Compact
GAUTHIER Paul
GAUTHIER Annie
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:52,2
01:04.2
00:01.0
71
71e
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
F2 13
F2
13
37:36,4
04:30.5
00:04.6
72
72e
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
F2 13
F2
13
9:53,2
01:05.2
00:01.0
72
72e
GASTEBOIS Christian
GASTEBOIS Catherine
Renault 5 Turbo
GASTEBOIS Christian
GASTEBOIS Catherine
Renault 5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
37:38,5
04:32.6
00:02.1
73
73e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
9:53,7
01:05.7
00:00.5
73
73e
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
37:47,8
04:41.9
00:09.3
74
74e
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
9:53,7
01:05.7
74
74e
BOUCHER Philippe
BOUCHER Catherine
Renault Alpine A110
BOUCHER Philippe
BOUCHER Catherine
Renault Alpine A110
F 18
F
18
37:49,3
04:43.4
00:01.5
75
75e
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
9:54,3
01:06.3
00:00.6
75
75e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
F2 12
F2
12
37:51,4
04:45.5
00:02.1
76
76e
GASTEBOIS Christian
GASTEBOIS Catherine
Renault 5 Turbo
GASTEBOIS Christian
GASTEBOIS Catherine
Renault 5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
9:55,1
01:07.1
00:00.8
76
76e
VIAILLY Gilles
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 106
VIAILLY Gilles
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
37:53,4
04:47.5
00:02.0
77
77e
DEREUDRE Franck
BEUSCART Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
DEREUDRE Franck
BEUSCART Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
9:55,1
01:07.1
77
77e
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
37:54,1
04:48.2
00:00.7
78
78e
LECUREUX Christophe
VIRIEUX Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
LECUREUX Christophe
VIRIEUX Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
9:56,9
01:08.9
00:01.8
78
78e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
37:54,8
04:48.9
00:00.7
79
79e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 6
A
6
9:57,1
01:09.1
00:00.2
79
79e
ROUSEAU Jean-Pierre
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUSEAU Jean-Pierre
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
37:58,7
04:52.8
00:03.9
80
80e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
F2 12
F2
12
9:57,5
01:09.5
00:00.4
80
80e
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
38:00,8
04:54.9
00:02.1
81
81e
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:58,8
01:10.8
00:01.3
81
81e
FEUILLADE Renaud
BERTRAND Karine
Peugeot 205
FEUILLADE Renaud
BERTRAND Karine
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
38:02,8
04:56.9
00:02.0
82
82e
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
9:59,5
01:11.5
00:00.7
82
82e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 6
A
6
38:07,9
05:02.0
00:05.1
83
83e
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
10:00,8
01:12.8
00:01.3
83
83e
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
38:11,8
05:05.9
00:03.9
84
84e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
10:01,5
01:13.5
00:00.7
84
84e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
38:19,0
05:13.1
00:07.2
85
85e
LECLERCQ Eric
HEBERT Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLERCQ Eric
HEBERT Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
10:02,0
01:14.0
00:00.5
85
85e
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
ESCUDIE Arnaud
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
ESCUDIE Arnaud
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 17
F
17
38:20,3
05:14.4
00:01.3
86
86e
ROUSEAU Jean-Pierre
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUSEAU Jean-Pierre
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:02,9
01:14.9
00:00.9
86
86e
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
38:20,5
05:14.6
00:00.2
87
87e
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:03,9
01:15.9
00:01.0
87
87e
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
38:22,4
05:16.5
00:01.9
88
88e
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
10:05,4
01:17.4
00:01.5
88
88e
FIGUEREO Christian
LEGAL Bernard
Honda Civic
FIGUEREO Christian
LEGAL Bernard
Honda Civic
N 3
N
3
38:24,5
05:18.6
00:02.1
89
89e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:07,0
01:19.0
00:01.6
89
89e
RIVIERE Dany
TSENG-KING Dorine
Citroën Saxo 16S
RIVIERE Dany
TSENG-KING Dorine
Citroën Saxo 16S
A 6
A
6
38:24,8
05:18.9
00:00.3
90
90e
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
10:08,8
01:20.8
00:01.8
90
90e
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
38:27,4
05:21.5
00:02.6
91
91e
FIGUEREO Christian
LEGAL Bernard
Honda Civic
FIGUEREO Christian
LEGAL Bernard
Honda Civic
N 3
N
3
10:09,3
01:21.3
00:00.5
91
91e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
38:27,9
05:22.0
00:00.5
92
92e
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
10:09,5
01:21.5
00:00.2
92
92e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
38:31,2
05:25.3
00:03.3
93
93e
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS2
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT
9
10:10,3
01:22.3
00:00.8
93
93e
LECLERCQ Eric
HEBERT Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLERCQ Eric
HEBERT Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
38:32,9
05:27.0
00:01.7
94
94e
RIVIERE Dany
TSENG-KING Dorine
Citroën Saxo 16S
RIVIERE Dany
TSENG-KING Dorine
Citroën Saxo 16S
A 6
A
6
10:10,5
01:22.5
00:00.2
94
94e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
38:37,8
05:31.9
00:04.9
95
95e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
10:10,7
01:22.7
00:00.2
95
95e
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
38:41,4
05:35.5
00:03.6
96
96e
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:11,7
01:23.7
00:01.0
96
96e
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
38:44,0
05:38.1
00:02.6
97
97e
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
10:12,7
01:24.7
00:01.0
97
97e
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
38:51,6
05:45.7
00:07.6
98
98e
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:13,3
01:25.3
00:00.6
98
98e
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
38:54,3
05:48.4
00:02.7
99
99e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:14,7
01:26.7
00:01.4
99
99e
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
38:55,6
05:49.7
00:01.3
100
100e
GUYOT Thomas
DO NASCIMENTO Julien
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Thomas
DO NASCIMENTO Julien
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
10:15,5
01:27.5
00:00.8
100
100e
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
38:56,8
05:50.9
00:01.2
101
101e
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:15,9
01:27.9
00:00.4
101
101e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
38:59,1
05:53.2
00:02.3
102
102e
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
10:16,6
01:28.6
00:00.7
102
102e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
F 19
F
19
38:59,3
05:53.4
00:00.2
103
103e
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:18,4
01:30.4
00:01.8
103
103e
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
38:59,7
05:53.8
00:00.4
104
104e
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:18,6
01:30.6
00:00.2
104
104e
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
38:59,8
05:53.9
00:00.1
105
105e
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
10:19,3
01:31.3
00:00.7
105
105e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
39:03,6
05:57.7
00:03.8
106
106e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
10:21,5
01:33.5
00:02.2
106
106e
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
39:10,1
06:04.2
00:06.5
107
107e
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
ESCUDIE Arnaud
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
ESCUDIE Arnaud
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 17
F
17
10:21,8
01:33.8
00:00.3
107
107e
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
39:10,8
06:04.9
00:00.7
108
108e
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
10:21,9
01:33.9
00:00.1
108
108e
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
39:21,3
06:15.4
00:10.5
109
109e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
10:22,3
01:34.3
00:00.4
109
109e
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
39:22,8
06:16.9
00:01.5
110
110e
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:25,1
01:37.1
00:02.8
110
110e
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
F 15
F
15
39:23,0
06:17.1
00:00.2
111
111e
LONGE Romain
BERCHOUX Jean Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONGE Romain
BERCHOUX Jean Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:25,6
01:37.6
00:00.5
111
111e
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
39:27,6
06:21.7
00:04.6
112
112e
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
10:26,5
01:38.5
00:00.9
112
112e
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
39:30,8
06:24.9
00:03.2
113
113e
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:27,2
01:39.2
00:00.7
113
113e
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
39:35,4
06:29.5
00:04.6
114
114e
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
10:28,5
01:40.5
00:01.3
114
114e
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
F 16
F
16
39:40,4
06:34.5
00:05.0
115
115e
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
10:28,9
01:40.9
00:00.4
115
115e
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
39:48,2
06:42.3
00:07.8
116
116e
MAINGUET Bruno
MILLIAND Jean-Paul
Renault Alpine A310
MAINGUET Bruno
MILLIAND Jean-Paul
Renault Alpine A310
F 18
F
18
10:29,9
01:41.9
00:01.0
116
116e
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
39:52,9
06:47.0
00:04.7
117
117e
FEUILLADE Renaud
BERTRAND Karine
Peugeot 205
FEUILLADE Renaud
BERTRAND Karine
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
10:30,3
01:42.3
00:00.4
117
117e
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
39:54,1
06:48.2
00:01.2
118
118e
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
F 15
F
15
10:31,8
01:43.8
00:01.5
118
118e
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
39:56,7
06:50.8
00:02.6
119
119e
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
F 16
F
16
10:32,2
01:44.2
00:00.4
119
119e
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
40:00,4
06:54.5
00:03.7
120
120e
CAUSIER Bruno
LECOUFLE Yohann
Citroën Visa Trophee
CAUSIER Bruno
LECOUFLE Yohann
Citroën Visa Trophee
F 16
F
16
10:33,1
01:45.1
00:00.9
120
120e
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
40:08,7
07:02.8
00:08.3
121
121e
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
FN 4
FN
4
10:36,0
01:48.0
00:02.9
121
121e
CAUSIER Bruno
LECOUFLE Yohann
Citroën Visa Trophee
CAUSIER Bruno
LECOUFLE Yohann
Citroën Visa Trophee
F 16
F
16
40:21,1
07:15.2
00:12.4
122
122e
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
10:38,1
01:50.1
00:02.1
122
122e
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
FN 4
FN
4
40:22,9
07:17.0
00:01.8
123
123e
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
10:39,4
01:51.4
00:01.3
123
123e
MAINGUET Bruno
MILLIAND Jean-Paul
Renault Alpine A310
MAINGUET Bruno
MILLIAND Jean-Paul
Renault Alpine A310
F 18
F
18
40:27,1
07:21.2
00:04.2
124
124e
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
10:40,1
01:52.1
00:00.7
124
124e
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
40:30,0
07:24.1
00:02.9
125
125e
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
10:42,2
01:54.2
00:02.1
125
125e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
F 19
F
19
40:45,4
07:39.5
00:15.4
126
126e
LAUNAY Pascal
BOURZEIX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAUNAY Pascal
BOURZEIX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 11
F2
11
10:43,6
01:55.6
00:01.4
126
126e
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecento
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
40:55,5
07:49.6
00:10.1
127
127e
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
10:44,9
01:56.9
00:01.3
127
127e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
40:55,5
07:49.6
128
128e
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
F 16
F
16
10:48,3
02:00.3
00:03.4
128
128e
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
41:07,6
08:01.7
00:12.1
129
129e
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecento
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
10:48,9
02:00.9
00:00.6
129
129e
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
F 16
F
16
41:09,5
08:03.6
00:01.9
130
130e
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:49,0
02:01.0
00:00.1
130
130e
LAUNAY Pascal
BOURZEIX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAUNAY Pascal
BOURZEIX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 11
F2
11
41:11,3
08:05.4
00:01.8
131
131e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
10:51,1
02:03.1
00:02.1
131
131e
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
GT 9
GT
9
41:35,2
08:29.3
00:23.9
132
132e
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
GT 9
GT
9
10:52,9
02:04.9
00:01.8
132
132e
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
41:36,3
08:30.4
00:01.1
133
133e
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:53,3
02:05.3
00:00.4
133
133e
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
41:37,8
08:31.9
00:01.5
134
134e
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
10:54,4
02:06.4
00:01.1
134
134e
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
F 15
F
15
41:39,9
08:34.0
00:02.1
135
135e
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:57,5
02:09.5
00:03.1
135
135e
ARRIBET Cécile
LATOUR Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
ARRIBET Cécile
LATOUR Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
42:33,4
09:27.5
00:53.5
136
136e
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
F 15
F
15
11:01,2
02:13.2
00:03.7
136
136e
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
44:03,5
10:57.6
01:30.1
137
137e
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
11:02,9
02:14.9
00:01.7
137
137e
BESSON Claudine
BESSON Jean-Pierre
Toyota Corolla
BESSON Claudine
BESSON Jean-Pierre
Toyota Corolla
FN 2
FN
2
44:45,7
11:39.8
00:42.2
138
138e
ARRIBET Cécile
LATOUR Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
ARRIBET Cécile
LATOUR Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
11:05,6
02:17.6
00:02.7
138
138e
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
45:37,0
12:31.1
00:51.3
139
139e
BESSON Claudine
BESSON Jean-Pierre
Toyota Corolla
BESSON Claudine
BESSON Jean-Pierre
Toyota Corolla
FN 2
FN
2
11:47,1
02:59.1
00:41.5
139
139e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
ROUSSEAU Carole
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
ROUSSEAU Carole
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
46:16,1
13:10.2
00:39.1
140
140e
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
12:14,3
03:26.3
00:27.2
140
140e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SME V
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SME V
F2 11
F2
11
49:12,0
16:06.1
02:55.9
141
141e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
ROUSSEAU Carole
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
ROUSSEAU Carole
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
12:14,9
03:26.9
00:00.6
141
141e
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS2
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT
9
49:47,4
16:41.5
00:35.4
142
142e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SME V
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SME V
F2 11
F2
11
12:39,2
03:51.2
00:24.3
142
142e
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
53:05,2
19:59.3
03:17.8
143
143e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
F 19
F
19
12:56,7
04:08.7
00:17.5
143
143e
LONGE Romain
BERCHOUX Jean Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONGE Romain
BERCHOUX Jean Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:00:16,2
27:10.3
07:11.0
144
144e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
34:49,9
26:01.9
21:53.2
144
144e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:04:00,9
30:55.0
03:44.7