Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2004
Epernay - 22 au 24 octobre 2004
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2004
Epernay - 22 au 24 octobre 2004
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
119 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
F 19
F
19
8:38,3
1
1er
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
F 19
F
19
56:47,9
2
2e
BEZINAUD Samuel
DURASSIER Alain
BMW M3
BEZINAUD Samuel
DURASSIER Alain
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
8:47,0
00:08.7
00:08.7
2
2e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
57:58,5
01:10.6
01:10.6
3
3e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
8:49,5
00:11.2
00:02.5
3
3e
BEZINAUD Samuel
DURASSIER Alain
BMW M3
BEZINAUD Samuel
DURASSIER Alain
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
58:01,4
01:13.5
00:02.9
4
4e
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
8:51,2
00:12.9
00:01.7
4
4e
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
58:06,6
01:18.7
00:05.2
5
5e
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
8:51,6
00:13.3
00:00.4
5
5e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
58:08,4
01:20.5
00:01.8
6
6e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7
FA
7
8:53,9
00:15.6
00:02.3
6
6e
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
58:13,5
01:25.6
00:05.1
7
7e
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
8:55,0
00:16.7
00:01.1
7
7e
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
58:21,0
01:33.1
00:07.5
8
8e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
8:55,1
00:16.8
00:00.1
8
8e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
58:47,8
01:59.9
00:26.8
9
9e
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques
LEBRUN Martine
Toyota Celica GT
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques
LEBRUN Martine
Toyota Celica GT
FA 8
FA
8
8:57,4
00:19.1
00:02.3
9
9e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7
FA
7
58:57,4
02:09.5
00:09.6
10
10e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
8:59,8
00:21.5
00:02.4
10
10e
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
59:12,5
02:24.6
00:15.1
11
11e
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:03,6
00:25.3
00:03.8
11
11e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
59:32,7
02:44.8
00:20.2
12
12e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
9:03,8
00:25.5
00:00.2
12
12e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
59:52,6
03:04.7
00:19.9
13
13e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
9:06,2
00:27.9
00:02.4
13
13e
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques
LEBRUN Martine
Toyota Celica GT
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques
LEBRUN Martine
Toyota Celica GT
FA 8
FA
8
59:55,9
03:08.0
00:03.3
14
14e
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
F2 14
F2
14
9:08,1
00:29.8
00:01.9
14
14e
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
1:00:22,9
03:35.0
00:27.0
15
15e
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
9:10,9
00:32.6
00:02.8
15
15e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:00:29,7
03:41.8
00:06.8
16
16e
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
9:12,6
00:34.3
00:01.7
16
16e
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:31,0
03:43.1
00:01.3
17
17e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
9:13,5
00:35.2
00:00.9
17
17e
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:00:43,4
03:55.5
00:12.4
18
18e
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
9:13,8
00:35.5
00:00.3
18
18e
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:49,5
04:01.6
00:06.1
19
19e
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:14,6
00:36.3
00:00.8
19
19e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Renault Megane Coupe
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Renault Megane Coupe
A 7
A
7
1:00:49,6
04:01.7
00:00.1
20
20e
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:16,0
00:37.7
00:01.4
20
20e
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:01:01,4
04:13.5
00:11.8
21
21e
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
9:19,5
00:41.2
00:03.5
21
21e
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:01:27,0
04:39.1
00:25.6
22
22e
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:19,9
00:41.6
00:00.4
22
22e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:01:28,3
04:40.4
00:01.3
23
23e
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:20,9
00:42.6
00:01.0
23
23e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:01:36,6
04:48.7
00:08.3
24
24e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Renault Clio
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:21,4
00:43.1
00:00.5
24
24e
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:01:41,8
04:53.9
00:05.2
25
25e
CHERRIOT Emmanuel
DABEL Raphaël
Renault Clio Williams
CHERRIOT Emmanuel
DABEL Raphaël
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
9:22,9
00:44.6
00:01.5
25
25e
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:01:47,6
04:59.7
00:05.8
26
26e
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
F 19
F
19
9:23,8
00:45.5
00:00.9
26
26e
CHERRIOT Emmanuel
DABEL Raphaël
Renault Clio Williams
CHERRIOT Emmanuel
DABEL Raphaël
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:01:52,4
05:04.5
00:04.8
27
27e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:26,0
00:47.7
00:02.2
27
27e
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
1:01:52,8
05:04.9
00:00.4
28
28e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:26,2
00:47.9
00:00.2
28
28e
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:01:53,7
05:05.8
00:00.9
29
29e
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:26,5
00:48.2
00:00.3
29
29e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Renault Clio
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:04,4
05:16.5
00:10.7
30
30e
SAUTEUR Eric
COUTTIER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
SAUTEUR Eric
COUTTIER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:28,2
00:49.9
00:01.7
30
30e
HARROUE Christophe
REMY Franck
Ford Escort Cosworth
HARROUE Christophe
REMY Franck
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
1:02:04,7
05:16.8
00:00.3
31
31e
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
9:29,6
00:51.3
00:01.4
31
31e
STIQUE Dominique
STIQUE Miryem
Peugeot 106 S16
STIQUE Dominique
STIQUE Miryem
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
1:02:09,3
05:21.4
00:04.6
32
32e
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
F 17
F
17
9:30,0
00:51.7
00:00.4
32
32e
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
F 19
F
19
1:02:11,7
05:23.8
00:02.4
33
33e
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:30,7
00:52.4
00:00.7
33
33e
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
F 17
F
17
1:02:12,3
05:24.4
00:00.6
34
34e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
9:30,8
00:52.5
00:00.1
34
34e
MOULLAN Farouk
PATEL Abdoul Rahman
Mitsubishi Lancer
MOULLAN Farouk
PATEL Abdoul Rahman
Mitsubishi Lancer
N 4
N
4
1:02:15,9
05:28.0
00:03.6
35
35e
MOULLAN Farouk
PATEL Abdoul Rahman
Mitsubishi Lancer
MOULLAN Farouk
PATEL Abdoul Rahman
Mitsubishi Lancer
N 4
N
4
9:31,0
00:52.7
00:00.2
35
35e
SAUTEUR Eric
COUTTIER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
SAUTEUR Eric
COUTTIER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:02:17,6
05:29.7
00:01.7
36
36e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
9:31,5
00:53.2
00:00.5
36
36e
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:02:19,9
05:32.0
00:02.3
37
37e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:31,7
00:53.4
00:00.2
37
37e
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:33,6
05:45.7
00:13.7
38
38e
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:33,1
00:54.8
00:01.4
38
38e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
1:02:35,2
05:47.3
00:01.6
39
39e
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
9:34,3
00:56.0
00:01.2
39
39e
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
1:02:36,0
05:48.1
00:00.8
40
40e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
F 19
F
19
9:34,5
00:56.2
00:00.2
40
40e
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:02:37,9
05:50.0
00:01.9
41
41e
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
9:35,0
00:56.7
00:00.5
41
41e
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
1:02:39,8
05:51.9
00:01.9
42
42e
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
9:35,7
00:57.4
00:00.7
42
42e
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
N 4
N
4
1:02:51,9
06:04.0
00:12.1
43
43e
STIQUE Dominique
STIQUE Miryem
Peugeot 106 S16
STIQUE Dominique
STIQUE Miryem
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
9:37,2
00:58.9
00:01.5
43
43e
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
F 18
F
18
1:02:52,9
06:05.0
00:01.0
44
44e
PISTACHI Luc
PELLE Grégory
BMW 318 IS
PISTACHI Luc
PELLE Grégory
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
9:37,7
00:59.4
00:00.5
44
44e
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:03:06,0
06:18.1
00:13.1
45
45e
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:37,9
00:59.6
00:00.2
45
45e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
1:03:11,6
06:23.7
00:05.6
46
46e
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
F 18
F
18
9:38,2
00:59.9
00:00.3
46
46e
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
1:03:11,7
06:23.8
00:00.1
47
47e
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
9:38,7
01:00.4
00:00.5
47
47e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:03:14,0
06:26.1
00:02.3
48
48e
PALENI David
DUPONT-ROC Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALENI David
DUPONT-ROC Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 17
F
17
9:39,0
01:00.7
00:00.3
48
48e
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:03:23,7
06:35.8
00:09.7
49
49e
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
9:39,8
01:01.5
00:00.8
49
49e
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
1:03:33,3
06:45.4
00:09.6
50
50e
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
9:41,0
01:02.7
00:01.2
50
50e
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
F 19
F
19
1:03:37,3
06:49.4
00:04.0
51
51e
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:42,2
01:03.9
00:01.2
51
51e
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
F 18
F
18
1:03:48,0
07:00.1
00:10.7
52
52e
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
F 19
F
19
9:42,5
01:04.2
00:00.3
52
52e
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
1:03:53,5
07:05.6
00:05.5
53
53e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
F 19
F
19
9:44,4
01:06.1
00:01.9
53
53e
PALENI David
DUPONT-ROC Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALENI David
DUPONT-ROC Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 17
F
17
1:03:53,8
07:05.9
00:00.3
54
54e
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
N 4
N
4
9:45,3
01:07.0
00:00.9
54
54e
PISTACHI Luc
PELLE Grégory
BMW 318 IS
PISTACHI Luc
PELLE Grégory
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:54,4
07:06.5
00:00.6
55
55e
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
9:45,7
01:07.4
00:00.4
55
55e
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
1:04:06,4
07:18.5
00:12.0
56
56e
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
F 18
F
18
9:47,1
01:08.8
00:01.4
56
56e
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
F2 13
F2
13
1:04:08,7
07:20.8
00:02.3
57
57e
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
9:50,5
01:12.2
00:03.4
57
57e
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
1:04:11,0
07:23.1
00:02.3
58
58e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 6
A
6
9:50,7
01:12.4
00:00.2
58
58e
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:04:22,7
07:34.8
00:11.7
59
59e
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
9:52,0
01:13.7
00:01.3
59
59e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
1:04:26,9
07:39.0
00:04.2
60
60e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
9:52,1
01:13.8
00:00.1
60
60e
VIAILLY Gilles
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 106
VIAILLY Gilles
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:04:32,3
07:44.4
00:05.4
61
61e
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
9:52,2
01:13.9
00:00.1
61
61e
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
1:04:52,1
08:04.2
00:19.8
62
62e
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
9:52,4
01:14.1
00:00.2
62
62e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
1:04:52,2
08:04.3
00:00.1
63
63e
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
F2 13
F2
13
9:52,7
01:14.4
00:00.3
63
63e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
F2 12
F2
12
1:04:57,4
08:09.5
00:05.2
64
64e
VIAILLY Gilles
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 106
VIAILLY Gilles
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:53,4
01:15.1
00:00.7
64
64e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 6
A
6
1:05:15,6
08:27.7
00:18.2
65
65e
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
9:56,2
01:17.9
00:02.8
65
65e
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:05:21,6
08:33.7
00:06.0
66
66e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
9:57,2
01:18.9
00:01.0
66
66e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
F 19
F
19
1:05:26,2
08:38.3
00:04.6
67
67e
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS2
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT
9
9:57,8
01:19.5
00:00.6
67
67e
RIVIERE Dany
TSENG-KING Dorine
Citroën Saxo 16S
RIVIERE Dany
TSENG-KING Dorine
Citroën Saxo 16S
A 6
A
6
1:05:27,3
08:39.4
00:01.1
68
68e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
9:58,6
01:20.3
00:00.8
68
68e
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
1:05:33,0
08:45.1
00:05.7
69
69e
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
9:59,1
01:20.8
00:00.5
69
69e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:05:39,1
08:51.2
00:06.1
70
70e
RIVIERE Dany
TSENG-KING Dorine
Citroën Saxo 16S
RIVIERE Dany
TSENG-KING Dorine
Citroën Saxo 16S
A 6
A
6
10:01,9
01:23.6
00:02.8
70
70e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
1:05:42,0
08:54.1
00:02.9
71
71e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
F2 12
F2
12
10:02,7
01:24.4
00:00.8
71
71e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
1:05:53,2
09:05.3
00:11.2
72
72e
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:03,3
01:25.0
00:00.6
72
72e
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:57,4
09:09.5
00:04.2
73
73e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:04,0
01:25.7
00:00.7
73
73e
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:05:58,2
09:10.3
00:00.8
74
74e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
10:06,4
01:28.1
00:02.4
74
74e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:06:06,3
09:18.4
00:08.1
75
75e
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
10:06,5
01:28.2
00:00.1
75
75e
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:06:17,6
09:29.7
00:11.3
76
76e
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
10:06,7
01:28.4
00:00.2
76
76e
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:06:36,0
09:48.1
00:18.4
77
77e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:07,0
01:28.7
00:00.3
77
77e
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
1:06:42,5
09:54.6
00:06.5
78
78e
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:08,6
01:30.3
00:01.6
78
78e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:06:43,2
09:55.3
00:00.7
79
79e
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:08,9
01:30.6
00:00.3
79
79e
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
1:06:48,7
10:00.8
00:05.5
80
80e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
10:09,0
01:30.7
00:00.1
80
80e
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:06:48,9
10:01.0
00:00.2
81
81e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:10,6
01:32.3
00:01.6
81
81e
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:06:51,4
10:03.5
00:02.5
82
82e
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
10:11,4
01:33.1
00:00.8
82
82e
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
1:06:54,9
10:07.0
00:03.5
83
83e
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
10:13,0
01:34.7
00:01.6
83
83e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
F 19
F
19
1:06:56,3
10:08.4
00:01.4
84
84e
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:13,1
01:34.8
00:00.1
84
84e
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
1:06:58,8
10:10.9
00:02.5
85
85e
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:13,1
01:34.8
85
85e
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:07:00,7
10:12.8
00:01.9
86
86e
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:14,2
01:35.9
00:01.1
86
86e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
1:07:15,0
10:27.1
00:14.3
87
87e
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:15,4
01:37.1
00:01.2
87
87e
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
1:07:27,0
10:39.1
00:12.0
88
88e
LONGE Romain
BERCHOUX Jean Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONGE Romain
BERCHOUX Jean Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:16,6
01:38.3
00:01.2
88
88e
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:35,4
10:47.5
00:08.4
89
89e
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
10:16,9
01:38.6
00:00.3
89
89e
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
1:07:48,2
11:00.3
00:12.8
90
90e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Renault Megane Coupe
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Renault Megane Coupe
A 7
A
7
10:18,3
01:40.0
00:01.4
90
90e
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:07:53,7
11:05.8
00:05.5
91
91e
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
10:20,7
01:42.4
00:02.4
91
91e
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:07:54,1
11:06.2
00:00.4
92
92e
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
FN 4
FN
4
10:21,2
01:42.9
00:00.5
92
92e
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
F 16
F
16
1:08:07,4
11:19.5
00:13.3
93
93e
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
10:24,8
01:46.5
00:03.6
93
93e
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
F 15
F
15
1:08:09,9
11:22.0
00:02.5
94
94e
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:25,7
01:47.4
00:00.9
94
94e
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
1:08:10,2
11:22.3
00:00.3
95
95e
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
10:29,0
01:50.7
00:03.3
95
95e
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
FN 4
FN
4
1:08:43,5
11:55.6
00:33.3
96
96e
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
F 16
F
16
10:32,4
01:54.1
00:03.4
96
96e
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
1:08:46,2
11:58.3
00:02.7
97
97e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
10:32,9
01:54.6
00:00.5
97
97e
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:08:49,0
12:01.1
00:02.8
98
98e
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
10:34,2
01:55.9
00:01.3
98
98e
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:09:01,3
12:13.4
00:12.3
99
99e
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
GT 9
GT
9
10:34,8
01:56.5
00:00.6
99
99e
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:09:45,0
12:57.1
00:43.7
100
100e
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
10:35,7
01:57.4
00:00.9
100
100e
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecento
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
1:10:03,9
13:16.0
00:18.9
101
101e
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
10:36,6
01:58.3
00:00.9
101
101e
MAINGUET Bruno
MILLIAND Jean-Paul
Renault Alpine A310
MAINGUET Bruno
MILLIAND Jean-Paul
Renault Alpine A310
F 18
F
18
1:10:14,2
13:26.3
00:10.3
102
102e
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
F 15
F
15
10:37,7
01:59.4
00:01.1
102
102e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
1:10:19,7
13:31.8
00:05.5
103
103e
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
10:40,7
02:02.4
00:03.0
103
103e
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
F 16
F
16
1:10:26,3
13:38.4
00:06.6
104
104e
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecento
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
10:44,5
02:06.2
00:03.8
104
104e
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
1:10:42,1
13:54.2
00:15.8
105
105e
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
10:46,7
02:08.4
00:02.2
105
105e
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:11:01,9
14:14.0
00:19.8
106
106e
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:47,8
02:09.5
00:01.1
106
106e
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:11:12,2
14:24.3
00:10.3
107
107e
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
F 15
F
15
10:48,7
02:10.4
00:00.9
107
107e
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
F 15
F
15
1:11:32,6
14:44.7
00:20.4
108
108e
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
F 16
F
16
10:49,0
02:10.7
00:00.3
108
108e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XS
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
1:13:24,9
16:37.0
01:52.3
109
109e
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
10:51,9
02:13.6
00:02.9
109
109e
BESSON Claudine
BESSON Jean-Pierre
Toyota Corolla
BESSON Claudine
BESSON Jean-Pierre
Toyota Corolla
FN 2
FN
2
1:15:52,8
19:04.9
02:27.9
110
110e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
10:56,5
02:18.2
00:04.6
110
110e
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:16:32,2
19:44.3
00:39.4
111
111e
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:57,8
02:19.5
00:01.3
111
111e
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS2
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT
9
1:17:06,9
20:19.0
00:34.7
112
112e
HARROUE Christophe
REMY Franck
Ford Escort Cosworth
HARROUE Christophe
REMY Franck
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
10:59,7
02:21.4
00:01.9
112
112e
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
GT 9
GT
9
1:17:23,6
20:35.7
00:16.7
113
113e
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:00,2
02:21.9
00:00.5
113
113e
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
1:18:01,8
21:13.9
00:38.2
114
114e
BESSON Claudine
BESSON Jean-Pierre
Toyota Corolla
BESSON Claudine
BESSON Jean-Pierre
Toyota Corolla
FN 2
FN
2
11:35,1
02:56.8
00:34.9
114
114e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
ROUSSEAU Carole
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
ROUSSEAU Carole
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
1:18:54,7
22:06.8
00:52.9
115
115e
MAINGUET Bruno
MILLIAND Jean-Paul
Renault Alpine A310
MAINGUET Bruno
MILLIAND Jean-Paul
Renault Alpine A310
F 18
F
18
11:37,4
02:59.1
00:02.3
115
115e
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:20:16,9
23:29.0
01:22.2
116
116e
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
12:04,0
03:25.7
00:26.6
116
116e
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
1:22:15,7
25:27.8
01:58.8
117
117e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
ROUSSEAU Carole
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
ROUSSEAU Carole
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
12:20,1
03:41.8
00:16.1
117
117e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SME V
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SME V
F2 11
F2
11
1:23:37,1
26:49.2
01:21.4
118
118e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SME V
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SME V
F2 11
F2
11
13:08,4
04:30.1
00:48.3
118
118e
LONGE Romain
BERCHOUX Jean Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONGE Romain
BERCHOUX Jean Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:27:58,6
31:10.7
04:21.5
119
119e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XS
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
20:20,9
11:42.6
07:12.5
119
119e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:31:21,2
34:33.3
03:22.6