Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2004
Epernay - 22 au 24 octobre 2004
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2004
Epernay - 22 au 24 octobre 2004
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
113 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
9:07,9
1
1er
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
F 19
F
19
1:06:11,7
2
2e
HARROUE Christophe
REMY Franck
Ford Escort Cosworth
HARROUE Christophe
REMY Franck
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
9:16,3
00:08.4
00:08.4
2
2e
BEZINAUD Samuel
DURASSIER Alain
BMW M3
BEZINAUD Samuel
DURASSIER Alain
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:07:19,3
01:07.6
01:07.6
3
3e
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
9:17,7
00:09.8
00:01.4
3
3e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
1:07:24,3
01:12.6
00:05.0
4
4e
BEZINAUD Samuel
DURASSIER Alain
BMW M3
BEZINAUD Samuel
DURASSIER Alain
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
9:17,9
00:10.0
00:00.2
4
4e
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
1:07:26,4
01:14.7
00:02.1
5
5e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
9:18,2
00:10.3
00:00.3
5
5e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
1:07:26,6
01:14.9
00:00.2
6
6e
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
COURTOIS Olivier
DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
9:19,8
00:11.9
00:01.6
6
6e
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
LONGEPE Bruno
BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
1:07:28,9
01:17.2
00:02.3
7
7e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
9:23,1
00:15.2
00:03.3
7
7e
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:31,2
01:19.5
00:02.3
8
8e
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
F 19
F
19
9:23,8
00:15.9
00:00.7
8
8e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
1:08:10,9
01:59.2
00:39.7
9
9e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
9:25,8
00:17.9
00:02.0
9
9e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7
FA
7
1:08:25,7
02:14.0
00:14.8
10
10e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7
FA
7
9:28,3
00:20.4
00:02.5
10
10e
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:08:44,9
02:33.2
00:19.2
11
11e
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:32,4
00:24.5
00:04.1
11
11e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
1:09:08,1
02:56.4
00:23.2
12
12e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
CHKONDALI Thierry
MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
9:35,4
00:27.5
00:03.0
12
12e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
1:09:34,2
03:22.5
00:26.1
13
13e
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
9:37,6
00:29.7
00:02.2
13
13e
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques
LEBRUN Martine
Toyota Celica GT
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques
LEBRUN Martine
Toyota Celica GT
FA 8
FA
8
1:09:55,9
03:44.2
00:21.7
14
14e
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
9:39,4
00:31.5
00:01.8
14
14e
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
1:10:04,4
03:52.7
00:08.5
15
15e
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
OUDOT Jean-François
HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
9:41,5
00:33.6
00:02.1
15
15e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:10:12,3
04:00.6
00:07.9
16
16e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
9:41,6
00:33.7
00:00.1
16
16e
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
F2 14
F2
14
1:10:14,2
04:02.5
00:01.9
17
17e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROCHE Jean-Luc
GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
9:42,6
00:34.7
00:01.0
17
17e
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CABOURG Christophe
PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:10:22,8
04:11.1
00:08.6
18
18e
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
GALLOU James
LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
F2 14
F2
14
9:43,2
00:35.3
00:00.6
18
18e
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:10:43,8
04:32.1
00:21.0
19
19e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:45,0
00:37.1
00:01.8
19
19e
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:10:53,3
04:41.6
00:09.5
20
20e
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:47,6
00:39.7
00:02.6
20
20e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:11:13,3
05:01.6
00:20.0
21
21e
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD Frédéric
MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
9:51,9
00:44.0
00:04.3
21
21e
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:11:14,6
05:02.9
00:01.3
22
22e
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:53,4
00:45.5
00:01.5
22
22e
HARROUE Christophe
REMY Franck
Ford Escort Cosworth
HARROUE Christophe
REMY Franck
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
1:11:21,0
05:09.3
00:06.4
23
23e
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
MOINET Reynald
DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:54,3
00:46.4
00:00.9
23
23e
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
LEFEVRE Pascal
NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
1:11:30,4
05:18.7
00:09.4
24
24e
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:57,9
00:50.0
00:03.6
24
24e
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAURAT Laurent
LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:11:41,0
05:29.3
00:10.6
25
25e
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques
LEBRUN Martine
Toyota Celica GT
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques
LEBRUN Martine
Toyota Celica GT
FA 8
FA
8
10:00,0
00:52.1
00:02.1
25
25e
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:11:43,7
05:32.0
00:02.7
26
26e
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CAILLIAU Olivier
INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
10:01,9
00:54.0
00:01.9
26
26e
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FORES Vincent
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:11:51,6
05:39.9
00:07.9
27
27e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
10:06,6
00:58.7
00:04.7
27
27e
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
F 19
F
19
1:12:21,4
06:09.7
00:29.8
28
28e
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
10:08,5
01:00.6
00:01.9
28
28e
MOULLAN Farouk
PATEL Abdoul Rahman
Mitsubishi Lancer
MOULLAN Farouk
PATEL Abdoul Rahman
Mitsubishi Lancer
N 4
N
4
1:12:30,6
06:18.9
00:09.2
29
29e
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
F 19
F
19
10:09,7
01:01.8
00:01.2
29
29e
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:12:32,0
06:20.3
00:01.4
30
30e
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMENIL Claude
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:12,1
01:04.2
00:02.4
30
30e
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
F 17
F
17
1:12:33,2
06:21.5
00:01.2
31
31e
MOULLAN Farouk
PATEL Abdoul Rahman
Mitsubishi Lancer
MOULLAN Farouk
PATEL Abdoul Rahman
Mitsubishi Lancer
N 4
N
4
10:14,7
01:06.8
00:02.6
31
31e
STIQUE Dominique
STIQUE Miryem
Peugeot 106 S16
STIQUE Dominique
STIQUE Miryem
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
1:12:34,1
06:22.4
00:00.9
32
32e
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
F 18
F
18
10:15,5
01:07.6
00:00.8
32
32e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
1:12:41,8
06:30.1
00:07.7
33
33e
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
10:15,6
01:07.7
00:00.1
33
33e
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
BOILEAU Laurent
PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:12:46,4
06:34.7
00:04.6
34
34e
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
N 4
N
4
10:15,6
01:07.7
34
34e
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:12:51,4
06:39.7
00:05.0
35
35e
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
10:17,1
01:09.2
00:01.5
35
35e
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FAVREAU Laurent
LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
1:12:51,6
06:39.9
00:00.2
36
36e
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:17,8
01:09.9
00:00.7
36
36e
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
1:13:00,1
06:48.4
00:08.5
37
37e
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
10:19,5
01:11.6
00:01.7
37
37e
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
LAIGNEL Henri
RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
N 4
N
4
1:13:07,5
06:55.8
00:07.4
38
38e
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
COCHE Olivier
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
10:20,3
01:12.4
00:00.8
38
38e
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
GROSJEAN Philippe
SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
F 18
F
18
1:13:08,4
06:56.7
00:00.9
39
39e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:20,9
01:13.0
00:00.6
39
39e
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
GUILLON Bertrand
ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:13:23,1
07:11.4
00:14.7
40
40e
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
LEON Patrice
LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
F 17
F
17
10:20,9
01:13.0
40
40e
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PENEAUD Anthony
BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
1:13:31,2
07:19.5
00:08.1
41
41e
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
10:21,0
01:13.1
00:00.1
41
41e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
1:13:33,0
07:21.3
00:01.8
42
42e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
10:21,4
01:13.5
00:00.4
42
42e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:13:34,9
07:23.2
00:01.9
43
43e
STIQUE Dominique
STIQUE Miryem
Peugeot 106 S16
STIQUE Dominique
STIQUE Miryem
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
10:24,8
01:16.9
00:03.4
43
43e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Renault Megane Coupe
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Renault Megane Coupe
A 7
A
7
1:13:47,4
07:35.7
00:12.5
44
44e
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
10:25,1
01:17.2
00:00.3
44
44e
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:13:54,4
07:42.7
00:07.0
45
45e
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
F 18
F
18
10:25,9
01:18.0
00:00.8
45
45e
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
1:14:07,2
07:55.5
00:12.8
46
46e
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
10:26,8
01:18.9
00:00.9
46
46e
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
MATHIEU Eric
PECK
Ford Escort RS
F 18
F
18
1:14:13,9
08:02.2
00:06.7
47
47e
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:27,0
01:19.1
00:00.2
47
47e
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
F 19
F
19
1:14:15,4
08:03.7
00:01.5
48
48e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 6
A
6
10:29,7
01:21.8
00:02.7
48
48e
PISTACHI Luc
PELLE Grégory
BMW 318 IS
PISTACHI Luc
PELLE Grégory
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
1:14:26,7
08:15.0
00:11.3
49
49e
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
10:30,7
01:22.8
00:01.0
49
49e
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
1:14:27,4
08:15.7
00:00.7
50
50e
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
10:31,6
01:23.7
00:00.9
50
50e
PALENI David
DUPONT-ROC Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALENI David
DUPONT-ROC Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 17
F
17
1:14:29,6
08:17.9
00:02.2
51
51e
PISTACHI Luc
PELLE Grégory
BMW 318 IS
PISTACHI Luc
PELLE Grégory
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
10:32,3
01:24.4
00:00.7
51
51e
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
1:14:37,8
08:26.1
00:08.2
52
52e
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
F2 13
F2
13
10:32,4
01:24.5
00:00.1
52
52e
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
1:14:38,5
08:26.8
00:00.7
53
53e
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
TULLET Vincent
ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
10:33,9
01:26.0
00:01.5
53
53e
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
RAGOT Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
F2 13
F2
13
1:14:41,1
08:29.4
00:02.6
54
54e
RIVIERE Dany
TSENG-KING Dorine
Citroën Saxo 16S
RIVIERE Dany
TSENG-KING Dorine
Citroën Saxo 16S
A 6
A
6
10:35,1
01:27.2
00:01.2
54
54e
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VINEL Jerome
LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:14:49,7
08:38.0
00:08.6
55
55e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
10:35,6
01:27.7
00:00.5
55
55e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
1:15:02,5
08:50.8
00:12.8
56
56e
PALENI David
DUPONT-ROC Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALENI David
DUPONT-ROC Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 17
F
17
10:35,8
01:27.9
00:00.2
56
56e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:15:16,0
09:04.3
00:13.5
57
57e
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
F 19
F
19
10:38,1
01:30.2
00:02.3
57
57e
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
SALAS Benoît
CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
1:15:23,7
09:12.0
00:07.7
58
58e
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:44,8
01:36.9
00:06.7
58
58e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
1:15:40,5
09:28.8
00:16.8
59
59e
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
SAM CAW FREVE Roland
DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
10:45,0
01:37.1
00:00.2
59
59e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 6
A
6
1:15:45,3
09:33.6
00:04.8
60
60e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
F 19
F
19
10:47,0
01:39.1
00:02.0
60
60e
VIAILLY Gilles
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 106
VIAILLY Gilles
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:15:49,5
09:37.8
00:04.2
61
61e
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS2
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT
9
10:47,8
01:39.9
00:00.8
61
61e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
F2 12
F2
12
1:15:57,8
09:46.1
00:08.3
62
62e
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
10:48,1
01:40.2
00:00.3
62
62e
RIVIERE Dany
TSENG-KING Dorine
Citroën Saxo 16S
RIVIERE Dany
TSENG-KING Dorine
Citroën Saxo 16S
A 6
A
6
1:16:02,4
09:50.7
00:04.6
63
63e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
10:48,3
01:40.4
00:00.2
63
63e
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
BARRET Giani
POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:16:06,4
09:54.7
00:04.0
64
64e
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
10:51,0
01:43.1
00:02.7
64
64e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
F 19
F
19
1:16:13,2
10:01.5
00:06.8
65
65e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
10:52,3
01:44.4
00:01.3
65
65e
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
LECLERE Manuel
BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
1:16:21,1
10:09.4
00:07.9
66
66e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
F 19
F
19
10:52,5
01:44.6
00:00.2
66
66e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:16:31,4
10:19.7
00:10.3
67
67e
LONGE Romain
BERCHOUX Jean Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONGE Romain
BERCHOUX Jean Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:54,1
01:46.2
00:01.6
67
67e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
1:16:45,0
10:33.3
00:13.6
68
68e
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:54,5
01:46.6
00:00.4
68
68e
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
1:16:53,4
10:41.7
00:08.4
69
69e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:55,3
01:47.4
00:00.8
69
69e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
1:17:02,7
10:51.0
00:09.3
70
70e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:55,4
01:47.5
00:00.1
70
70e
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:17:04,0
10:52.3
00:01.3
71
71e
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:55,6
01:47.7
00:00.2
71
71e
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTHIER Johann
MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:17:12,1
11:00.4
00:08.1
72
72e
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
OUARY Martial
CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
10:56,0
01:48.1
00:00.4
72
72e
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:17:32,4
11:20.7
00:20.3
73
73e
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
MICHAUT Benoît
FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:56,4
01:48.5
00:00.4
73
73e
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
1:17:33,5
11:21.8
00:01.1
74
74e
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:57,6
01:49.7
00:01.2
74
74e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:17:43,3
11:31.6
00:09.8
75
75e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
11:00,1
01:52.2
00:02.5
75
75e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
F 19
F
19
1:17:48,8
11:37.1
00:05.5
76
76e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
F2 12
F2
12
11:00,4
01:52.5
00:00.3
76
76e
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEAU Aurélien
CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:17:49,0
11:37.3
00:00.2
77
77e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
11:03,0
01:55.1
00:02.6
77
77e
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:17:55,7
11:44.0
00:06.7
78
78e
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
11:03,0
01:55.1
78
78e
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
1:18:02,1
11:50.4
00:06.4
79
79e
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
11:03,1
01:55.2
00:00.1
79
79e
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:18:03,7
11:52.0
00:01.6
80
80e
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
JOVIN Franck
HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
11:03,3
01:55.4
00:00.2
80
80e
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
1:18:08,8
11:57.1
00:05.1
81
81e
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
VALLA Eric
LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
11:05,8
01:57.9
00:02.5
81
81e
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
1:18:25,2
12:13.5
00:16.4
82
82e
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
RAYMOND Eric
ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:06,8
01:58.9
00:01.0
82
82e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
1:18:30,9
12:19.2
00:05.7
83
83e
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
FN 4
FN
4
11:07,4
01:59.5
00:00.6
83
83e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:18:31,6
12:19.9
00:00.7
84
84e
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
GT 9
GT
9
11:07,4
01:59.5
84
84e
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude
MALLI Jean Alain
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
1:18:38,5
12:26.8
00:06.9
85
85e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
11:09,5
02:01.6
00:02.1
85
85e
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
1:18:41,8
12:30.1
00:03.3
86
86e
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Francis
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
11:13,9
02:06.0
00:04.4
86
86e
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
1:19:10,7
12:59.0
00:28.9
87
87e
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
GODANO Frédéric
MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
11:14,8
02:06.9
00:00.9
87
87e
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:19:11,1
12:59.4
00:00.4
88
88e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
11:15,9
02:08.0
00:01.1
88
88e
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
1:19:30,2
13:18.5
00:19.1
89
89e
VIAILLY Gilles
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 106
VIAILLY Gilles
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:17,2
02:09.3
00:01.3
89
89e
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:19:30,2
13:18.5
90
90e
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
11:17,4
02:09.5
00:00.2
90
90e
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
F 16
F
16
1:19:33,1
13:21.4
00:02.9
91
91e
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
11:20,0
02:12.1
00:02.6
91
91e
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
F 15
F
15
1:19:45,1
13:33.4
00:12.0
92
92e
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N 4
N
4
11:22,5
02:14.6
00:02.5
92
92e
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
PARTENET Philippe
SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
FN 4
FN
4
1:19:50,9
13:39.2
00:05.8
93
93e
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
11:22,6
02:14.7
00:00.1
93
93e
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
1:20:08,8
13:57.1
00:17.9
94
94e
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
F 16
F
16
11:25,7
02:17.8
00:03.1
94
94e
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:20:19,1
14:07.4
00:10.3
95
95e
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
11:26,4
02:18.5
00:00.7
95
95e
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
MICHENEAU Sophie
RAFFIN Sandra
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:20:27,7
14:16.0
00:08.6
96
96e
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
BAZIN Walter
LATIL Michel
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
11:30,1
02:22.2
00:03.7
96
96e
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:21:15,9
15:04.2
00:48.2
97
97e
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
BERGER Olivier
PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
11:30,9
02:23.0
00:00.8
97
97e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
1:21:57,6
15:45.9
00:41.7
98
98e
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:31,7
02:23.8
00:00.8
98
98e
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
F 16
F
16
1:22:03,8
15:52.1
00:06.2
99
99e
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
MONNIN Christian
GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
F 15
F
15
11:35,2
02:27.3
00:03.5
99
99e
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINTANEL David
LECOURT Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:22:33,6
16:21.9
00:29.8
100
100e
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
DESSE Aline
DEROY Edith
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
11:36,1
02:28.2
00:00.9
100
100e
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
1:22:48,3
16:36.6
00:14.7
101
101e
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
11:36,5
02:28.6
00:00.4
101
101e
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:22:51,4
16:39.7
00:03.1
102
102e
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
POSTEL Christian
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
Peugeot 104 ZS2
F 16
F
16
11:37,5
02:29.6
00:01.0
102
102e
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
F 15
F
15
1:23:31,1
17:19.4
00:39.7
103
103e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
11:37,9
02:30.0
00:00.4
103
103e
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS2
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT
9
1:27:54,7
21:43.0
04:23.6
104
104e
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:39,2
02:31.3
00:01.3
104
104e
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:28:24,1
22:12.4
00:29.4
105
105e
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
11:51,9
02:44.0
00:12.7
105
105e
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
HELWIN Didier
RAMBIS Evelyne
Hommell Berlinette RS
GT 9
GT
9
1:28:31,0
22:19.3
00:06.9
106
106e
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
VANBUTSEL Didier
CHEVILLOT Laurence
Talbot
F 15
F
15
11:58,5
02:50.6
00:06.6
106
106e
BESSON Claudine
BESSON Jean-Pierre
Toyota Corolla
BESSON Claudine
BESSON Jean-Pierre
Toyota Corolla
FN 2
FN
2
1:28:55,0
22:43.3
00:24.0
107
107e
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
MEIZAUD Jean-Luc
LAFARGE Gérard
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
12:06,2
02:58.3
00:07.7
107
107e
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
1:30:51,3
24:39.6
01:56.3
108
108e
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
12:49,5
03:41.6
00:43.3
108
108e
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
LARTIGUE Frédéric
LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:31:12,5
25:00.8
00:21.2
109
109e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Renault Megane Coupe
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Renault Megane Coupe
A 7
A
7
12:57,8
03:49.9
00:08.3
109
109e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
ROUSSEAU Carole
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
ROUSSEAU Carole
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
1:32:15,9
26:04.2
01:03.4
110
110e
BESSON Claudine
BESSON Jean-Pierre
Toyota Corolla
BESSON Claudine
BESSON Jean-Pierre
Toyota Corolla
FN 2
FN
2
13:02,2
03:54.3
00:04.4
110
110e
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERENON Laurent
VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
1:32:40,8
26:29.1
00:24.9
111
111e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
ROUSSEAU Carole
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
ROUSSEAU Carole
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
13:21,2
04:13.3
00:19.0
111
111e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SME V
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SME V
F2 11
F2
11
1:37:41,4
31:29.7
05:00.6
112
112e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
13:39,4
04:31.5
00:18.2
112
112e
LONGE Romain
BERCHOUX Jean Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONGE Romain
BERCHOUX Jean Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:38:52,7
32:41.0
01:11.3
113
113e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SME V
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SME V
F2 11
F2
11
14:04,3
04:56.4
00:24.9
113
113e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHARLOTON Christophe
PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:42:16,6
36:04.9
03:23.9