26ème Rallye du Rouergue "Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
26ème Rallye du Rouergue "Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
55 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
15:05,6
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:35:14,3
2
2e
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
15:09,9
00:04.3
00:04.3
2
2e
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Subaru Impreza WRC
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
1:35:55,7
00:41.4
00:41.4
3
3e
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Subaru Impreza WRC
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
15:15,9
00:10.3
00:06.0
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:36:11,3
00:57.0
00:15.6
4
4e
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
15:59,7
00:54.1
00:43.8
4
4e
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
1:41:25,5
06:11.2
05:14.2
5
5e
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
16:03,3
00:57.7
00:03.6
5
5e
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:42:05,9
06:51.6
00:40.4
6
6e
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
16:09,3
01:03.7
00:06.0
6
6e
FORES Daniel
LE GOAVEC Régis
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FORES Daniel
LE GOAVEC Régis
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
1:42:54,3
07:40.0
00:48.4
7
7e
FORES Daniel
LE GOAVEC Régis
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FORES Daniel
LE GOAVEC Régis
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
16:14,1
01:08.5
00:04.8
7
7e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
1:43:04,6
07:50.3
00:10.3
8
8e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
16:16,9
01:11.3
00:02.8
8
8e
MARIANI François Marie
LE GARS Serge
Subaru Impreza WRC
MARIANI François Marie
LE GARS Serge
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
1:43:22,8
08:08.5
00:18.2
9
9e
MARIANI François Marie
LE GARS Serge
Subaru Impreza WRC
MARIANI François Marie
LE GARS Serge
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
16:34,4
01:28.8
00:17.5
9
9e
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
1:44:04,3
08:50.0
00:41.5
10
10e
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
CHAMPEAU David
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
CHAMPEAU David
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
16:47,0
01:41.4
00:12.6
10
10e
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
CHAMPEAU David
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
CHAMPEAU David
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
1:45:27,5
10:13.2
01:23.2
11
11e
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo 6
N 4
N
4
16:55,4
01:49.8
00:08.4
11
11e
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo 6
N 4
N
4
1:47:00,7
11:46.4
01:33.2
12
12e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
17:15,9
02:10.3
00:20.5
12
12e
NANTET Gilles
NICOUD Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
NICOUD Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
1:48:00,8
12:46.5
01:00.1
13
13e
NANTET Gilles
NICOUD Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
NICOUD Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
17:25,3
02:19.7
00:09.4
13
13e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
1:48:13,9
12:59.6
00:13.1
14
14e
SEYS Nikolaas
VAN DER AUWERA Tom
Renault Clio Williams
SEYS Nikolaas
VAN DER AUWERA Tom
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
17:31,8
02:26.2
00:06.5
14
14e
MONNET Thierry
FALGUEROLLE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNET Thierry
FALGUEROLLE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:50:43,9
15:29.6
02:30.0
15
15e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:34,2
02:28.6
00:02.4
15
15e
LOMBARD Pascal
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LOMBARD Pascal
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:51:27,3
16:13.0
00:43.4
16
16e
CAUCHI Emmanuel
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUCHI Emmanuel
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:37,1
02:31.5
00:02.9
16
16e
CAUCHI Emmanuel
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUCHI Emmanuel
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:51:30,1
16:15.8
00:02.8
17
17e
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 306 16S
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
17:37,8
02:32.2
00:00.7
17
17e
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 306 16S
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
1:51:38,9
16:24.6
00:08.8
18
18e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
17:38,1
02:32.5
00:00.3
18
18e
SEYS Nikolaas
VAN DER AUWERA Tom
Renault Clio Williams
SEYS Nikolaas
VAN DER AUWERA Tom
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
1:51:39,8
16:25.5
00:00.9
19
19e
MONNET Thierry
FALGUEROLLE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNET Thierry
FALGUEROLLE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:38,4
02:32.8
00:00.3
19
19e
TISSEYRE Joël
LAMBERT Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSEYRE Joël
LAMBERT Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:51:50,5
16:36.2
00:10.7
20
20e
LOMBARD Pascal
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LOMBARD Pascal
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:38,4
02:32.8
20
20e
SUAU Denis
JEUNET Valérie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SUAU Denis
JEUNET Valérie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:51:52,8
16:38.5
00:02.3
21
21e
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:41,8
02:36.2
00:03.4
21
21e
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:52:01,8
16:47.5
00:09.0
22
22e
TISSEYRE Joël
LAMBERT Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSEYRE Joël
LAMBERT Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:43,9
02:38.3
00:02.1
22
22e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:52:30,9
17:16.6
00:29.1
23
23e
SUAU Denis
JEUNET Valérie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SUAU Denis
JEUNET Valérie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
17:44,8
02:39.2
00:00.9
23
23e
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
COUEDEL Tristan
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
COUEDEL Tristan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:52:47,7
17:33.4
00:16.8
24
24e
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
COUEDEL Tristan
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
COUEDEL Tristan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:51,6
02:46.0
00:06.8
24
24e
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:52:50,9
17:36.6
00:03.2
25
25e
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:58,5
02:52.9
00:06.9
25
25e
GONNET Eric
SALVA Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
GONNET Eric
SALVA Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:53:11,0
17:56.7
00:20.1
26
26e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:59,3
02:53.7
00:00.8
26
26e
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:54:11,8
18:57.5
01:00.8
27
27e
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
18:02,2
02:56.6
00:02.9
27
27e
VILTE Marc
GRANDJEAN Anne-Lyse
Peugeot 306 16S
VILTE Marc
GRANDJEAN Anne-Lyse
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
1:55:02,9
19:48.6
00:51.1
28
28e
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX
N 1
N
1
18:02,4
02:56.8
00:00.2
28
28e
CESBRON Jacky
GIRAUD Paul
Peugeot 106 Kid Car
CESBRON Jacky
GIRAUD Paul
Peugeot 106 Kid Car
A 5
A
5
1:55:03,3
19:49.0
00:00.4
29
29e
GONNET Eric
SALVA Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
GONNET Eric
SALVA Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:03,7
02:58.1
00:01.3
29
29e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:55:06,8
19:52.5
00:03.5
30
30e
MYLLE Philippe
PONTAL Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
MYLLE Philippe
PONTAL Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:07,0
03:01.4
00:03.3
30
30e
MYLLE Philippe
PONTAL Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
MYLLE Philippe
PONTAL Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:55:08,9
19:54.6
00:02.1
31
31e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:17,2
03:11.6
00:10.2
31
31e
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:55:16,5
20:02.2
00:07.6
32
32e
SEGARD Laurent
LAURENT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEGARD Laurent
LAURENT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:19,5
03:13.9
00:02.3
32
32e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:55:55,7
20:41.4
00:39.2
33
33e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
18:24,3
03:18.7
00:04.8
33
33e
MEIRONE Robert
VEOL Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
MEIRONE Robert
VEOL Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:55:56,7
20:42.4
00:01.0
34
34e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
SOUQUIERES Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
SOUQUIERES Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
18:25,9
03:20.3
00:01.6
34
34e
DA SILVA Fernand
MOLENAT Philippe
Citroën ZX 16S
DA SILVA Fernand
MOLENAT Philippe
Citroën ZX 16S
A 7
A
7
1:55:57,5
20:43.2
00:00.8
35
35e
MEIRONE Robert
VEOL Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
MEIRONE Robert
VEOL Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:27,5
03:21.9
00:01.6
35
35e
GUITARD Philippe
COMBY Christian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
GUITARD Philippe
COMBY Christian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
A 7
A
7
1:56:05,3
20:51.0
00:07.8
36
36e
CESBRON Jacky
GIRAUD Paul
Peugeot 106 Kid Car
CESBRON Jacky
GIRAUD Paul
Peugeot 106 Kid Car
A 5
A
5
18:30,0
03:24.4
00:02.5
36
36e
SEGARD Laurent
LAURENT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEGARD Laurent
LAURENT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:56:07,7
20:53.4
00:02.4
37
37e
BATHEDOU Bernard
MIGAYROU Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
BATHEDOU Bernard
MIGAYROU Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
18:30,9
03:25.3
00:00.9
37
37e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
SOUQUIERES Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
SOUQUIERES Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
1:56:50,5
21:36.2
00:42.8
38
38e
GUITARD Philippe
COMBY Christian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
GUITARD Philippe
COMBY Christian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
A 7
A
7
18:38,8
03:33.2
00:07.9
38
38e
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX
N 1
N
1
1:57:28,2
22:13.9
00:37.7
39
39e
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:43,1
03:37.5
00:04.3
39
39e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
1:58:16,2
23:01.9
00:48.0
40
40e
DA SILVA Fernand
MOLENAT Philippe
Citroën ZX 16S
DA SILVA Fernand
MOLENAT Philippe
Citroën ZX 16S
A 7
A
7
18:44,9
03:39.3
00:01.8
40
40e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
1:58:19,9
23:05.6
00:03.7
41
41e
TISSEUIL Alain
TISSEUIL Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TISSEUIL Alain
TISSEUIL Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
19:00,7
03:55.1
00:15.8
41
41e
VESCOVI Patrick
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Opel Kadett
VESCOVI Patrick
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Opel Kadett
F 12
F
12
1:59:09,3
23:55.0
00:49.4
42
42e
FAYETTE Thierry
BAILLARGEAULT Karine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAYETTE Thierry
BAILLARGEAULT Karine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
19:02,6
03:57.0
00:01.9
42
42e
BATHEDOU Bernard
MIGAYROU Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
BATHEDOU Bernard
MIGAYROU Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:59:26,8
24:12.5
00:17.5
43
43e
VESCOVI Patrick
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Opel Kadett
VESCOVI Patrick
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Opel Kadett
F 12
F
12
19:12,0
04:06.4
00:09.4
43
43e
TISSEUIL Alain
TISSEUIL Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TISSEUIL Alain
TISSEUIL Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:00:13,3
24:59.0
00:46.5
44
44e
RAYMOND Eric
MICHEL Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams
RAYMOND Eric
MICHEL Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
19:16,0
04:10.4
00:04.0
44
44e
FAYETTE Thierry
BAILLARGEAULT Karine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAYETTE Thierry
BAILLARGEAULT Karine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:00:34,4
25:20.1
00:21.1
45
45e
BAULES Pierre
PRADALIE Laurent
Renault Clio
BAULES Pierre
PRADALIE Laurent
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
19:23,4
04:17.8
00:07.4
45
45e
RAYMOND Eric
MICHEL Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams
RAYMOND Eric
MICHEL Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
2:00:45,7
25:31.4
00:11.3
46
46e
PAYET Olivier
TRANCHET Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PAYET Olivier
TRANCHET Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
19:34,9
04:29.3
00:11.5
46
46e
GAUTIER Pascal
GAUTIER Régine
Peugeot 306 S16
GAUTIER Pascal
GAUTIER Régine
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
2:01:24,7
26:10.4
00:39.0
47
47e
RICHAUD Jacques
BONNEFOY Roland
Peugeot 306 16S
RICHAUD Jacques
BONNEFOY Roland
Peugeot 306 16S
A 7
A
7
19:59,7
04:54.1
00:24.8
47
47e
BAULES Pierre
PRADALIE Laurent
Renault Clio
BAULES Pierre
PRADALIE Laurent
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
2:01:49,8
26:35.5
00:25.1
48
48e
CATO Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
CATO Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
20:00,0
04:54.4
00:00.3
48
48e
PAYET Olivier
TRANCHET Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PAYET Olivier
TRANCHET Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:05:55,7
30:41.4
04:05.9
49
49e
TATIN Bernard
TISSOT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TATIN Bernard
TISSOT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
20:03,8
04:58.2
00:03.8
49
49e
TATIN Bernard
TISSOT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TATIN Bernard
TISSOT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:06:09,4
30:55.1
00:13.7
50
50e
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
20:19,6
05:14.0
00:15.8
50
50e
VINCENT Patrick
CHAUMERON Jacques
Renault Mégane Diesel T
VINCENT Patrick
CHAUMERON Jacques
Renault Mégane Diesel T
A 8
A
8
2:07:15,7
32:01.4
01:06.3
51
51e
VINCENT Patrick
CHAUMERON Jacques
Renault Mégane Diesel T
VINCENT Patrick
CHAUMERON Jacques
Renault Mégane Diesel T
A 8
A
8
20:35,2
05:29.6
00:15.6
51
51e
CATO Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
CATO Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:07:15,9
32:01.6
00:00.2
52
52e
D ANNA Martial
BAUD Frédérique
Skoda
D ANNA Martial
BAUD Frédérique
Skoda
A 5
A
5
20:45,4
05:39.8
00:10.2
52
52e
RICHAUD Jacques
BONNEFOY Roland
Peugeot 306 16S
RICHAUD Jacques
BONNEFOY Roland
Peugeot 306 16S
A 7
A
7
2:07:20,2
32:05.9
00:04.3
53
53e
DUMOULIN Cyril
TEVELLE Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUMOULIN Cyril
TEVELLE Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
21:21,0
06:15.4
00:35.6
53
53e
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:10:18,4
35:04.1
02:58.2
54
54e
VILTE Marc
GRANDJEAN Anne-Lyse
Peugeot 306 16S
VILTE Marc
GRANDJEAN Anne-Lyse
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
21:52,2
06:46.6
00:31.2
54
54e
D ANNA Martial
BAUD Frédérique
Skoda
D ANNA Martial
BAUD Frédérique
Skoda
A 5
A
5
2:10:51,7
35:37.4
00:33.3
55
55e
GAUTIER Pascal
GAUTIER Régine
Peugeot 306 S16
GAUTIER Pascal
GAUTIER Régine
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
22:47,0
07:41.4
00:54.8
55
55e
DUMOULIN Cyril
TEVELLE Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUMOULIN Cyril
TEVELLE Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
2:11:42,4
36:28.1
00:50.7