26ème Rallye du Rouergue "Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
26ème Rallye du Rouergue "Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
55 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
9:57,9
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
11:45,8
2
2e
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Subaru Impreza WRC
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
10:00,0
00:02.1
00:02.1
2
2e
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Subaru Impreza WRC
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
11:47,1
00:01.3
00:01.3
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
10:04,6
00:06.7
00:04.6
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
11:53,5
00:07.7
00:06.4
4
4e
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
10:27,1
00:29.2
00:22.5
4
4e
MARIANI François Marie
LE GARS Serge
Subaru Impreza WRC
MARIANI François Marie
LE GARS Serge
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
12:23,2
00:37.4
00:29.7
5
5e
MARIANI François Marie
LE GARS Serge
Subaru Impreza WRC
MARIANI François Marie
LE GARS Serge
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
10:28,5
00:30.6
00:01.4
5
5e
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
12:23,3
00:37.5
00:00.1
6
6e
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
10:28,7
00:30.8
00:00.2
6
6e
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
12:25,3
00:39.5
00:02.0
7
7e
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
10:38,6
00:40.7
00:09.9
7
7e
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
12:36,2
00:50.4
00:10.9
8
8e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
10:45,6
00:47.7
00:07.0
8
8e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
12:41,7
00:55.9
00:05.5
9
9e
FORES Daniel
LE GOAVEC Régis
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FORES Daniel
LE GOAVEC Régis
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
10:47,8
00:49.9
00:02.2
9
9e
FORES Daniel
LE GOAVEC Régis
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FORES Daniel
LE GOAVEC Régis
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
12:43,6
00:57.8
00:01.9
10
10e
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
CHAMPEAU David
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
CHAMPEAU David
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
10:55,6
00:57.7
00:07.8
10
10e
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
CHAMPEAU David
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
CHAMPEAU David
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
12:55,7
01:09.9
00:12.1
11
11e
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo 6
N 4
N
4
11:10,8
01:12.9
00:15.2
11
11e
NANTET Gilles
NICOUD Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
NICOUD Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
13:10,6
01:24.8
00:14.9
12
12e
NANTET Gilles
NICOUD Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
NICOUD Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
11:11,0
01:13.1
00:00.2
12
12e
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo 6
N 4
N
4
13:11,5
01:25.7
00:00.9
13
13e
SUAU Denis
JEUNET Valérie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SUAU Denis
JEUNET Valérie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
11:11,5
01:13.6
00:00.5
13
13e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
13:13,1
01:27.3
00:01.6
14
14e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
11:12,8
01:14.9
00:01.3
14
14e
SUAU Denis
JEUNET Valérie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SUAU Denis
JEUNET Valérie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
13:13,4
01:27.6
00:00.3
15
15e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:21,2
01:23.3
00:08.4
15
15e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:24,5
01:38.7
00:11.1
16
16e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
11:22,3
01:24.4
00:01.1
16
16e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
13:26,9
01:41.1
00:02.4
17
17e
CAUCHI Emmanuel
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUCHI Emmanuel
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:29,2
01:31.3
00:06.9
17
17e
MONNET Thierry
FALGUEROLLE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNET Thierry
FALGUEROLLE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:37,0
01:51.2
00:10.1
18
18e
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 306 16S
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
11:31,6
01:33.7
00:02.4
18
18e
CAUCHI Emmanuel
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUCHI Emmanuel
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:37,0
01:51.2
19
19e
SEYS Nikolaas
VAN DER AUWERA Tom
Renault Clio Williams
SEYS Nikolaas
VAN DER AUWERA Tom
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
11:31,6
01:33.7
19
19e
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 306 16S
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
13:38,9
01:53.1
00:01.9
20
20e
MONNET Thierry
FALGUEROLLE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNET Thierry
FALGUEROLLE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:32,1
01:34.2
00:00.5
20
20e
TISSEYRE Joël
LAMBERT Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSEYRE Joël
LAMBERT Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:41,5
01:55.7
00:02.6
21
21e
TISSEYRE Joël
LAMBERT Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSEYRE Joël
LAMBERT Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:33,4
01:35.5
00:01.3
21
21e
LOMBARD Pascal
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LOMBARD Pascal
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:41,7
01:55.9
00:00.2
22
22e
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:34,9
01:37.0
00:01.5
22
22e
VILTE Marc
GRANDJEAN Anne-Lyse
Peugeot 306 16S
VILTE Marc
GRANDJEAN Anne-Lyse
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
13:42,2
01:56.4
00:00.5
23
23e
LOMBARD Pascal
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LOMBARD Pascal
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:36,0
01:38.1
00:01.1
23
23e
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:42,3
01:56.5
00:00.1
24
24e
GONNET Eric
SALVA Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
GONNET Eric
SALVA Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:36,2
01:38.3
00:00.2
24
24e
SEYS Nikolaas
VAN DER AUWERA Tom
Renault Clio Williams
SEYS Nikolaas
VAN DER AUWERA Tom
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
13:43,2
01:57.4
00:00.9
25
25e
VILTE Marc
GRANDJEAN Anne-Lyse
Peugeot 306 16S
VILTE Marc
GRANDJEAN Anne-Lyse
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
11:36,4
01:38.5
00:00.2
25
25e
GONNET Eric
SALVA Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
GONNET Eric
SALVA Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:44,3
01:58.5
00:01.1
26
26e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:40,4
01:42.5
00:04.0
26
26e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:49,9
02:04.1
00:05.6
27
27e
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:42,7
01:44.8
00:02.3
27
27e
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
COUEDEL Tristan
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
COUEDEL Tristan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:51,7
02:05.9
00:01.8
28
28e
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
COUEDEL Tristan
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
COUEDEL Tristan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:44,9
01:47.0
00:02.2
28
28e
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:52,2
02:06.4
00:00.5
29
29e
CESBRON Jacky
GIRAUD Paul
Peugeot 106 Kid Car
CESBRON Jacky
GIRAUD Paul
Peugeot 106 Kid Car
A 5
A
5
11:46,9
01:49.0
00:02.0
29
29e
CESBRON Jacky
GIRAUD Paul
Peugeot 106 Kid Car
CESBRON Jacky
GIRAUD Paul
Peugeot 106 Kid Car
A 5
A
5
13:58,2
02:12.4
00:06.0
30
30e
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
11:50,8
01:52.9
00:03.9
30
30e
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
13:59,7
02:13.9
00:01.5
31
31e
MEIRONE Robert
VEOL Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
MEIRONE Robert
VEOL Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:54,2
01:56.3
00:03.4
31
31e
MEIRONE Robert
VEOL Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
MEIRONE Robert
VEOL Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
14:04,8
02:19.0
00:05.1
32
32e
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:54,5
01:56.6
00:00.3
32
32e
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
14:07,3
02:21.5
00:02.5
33
33e
DA SILVA Fernand
MOLENAT Philippe
Citroën ZX 16S
DA SILVA Fernand
MOLENAT Philippe
Citroën ZX 16S
A 7
A
7
11:56,0
01:58.1
00:01.5
33
33e
DA SILVA Fernand
MOLENAT Philippe
Citroën ZX 16S
DA SILVA Fernand
MOLENAT Philippe
Citroën ZX 16S
A 7
A
7
14:07,7
02:21.9
00:00.4
34
34e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
11:58,3
02:00.4
00:02.3
34
34e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
14:08,5
02:22.7
00:00.8
35
35e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:58,3
02:00.4
35
35e
MYLLE Philippe
PONTAL Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
MYLLE Philippe
PONTAL Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
14:10,7
02:24.9
00:02.2
36
36e
GUITARD Philippe
COMBY Christian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
GUITARD Philippe
COMBY Christian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
A 7
A
7
12:00,0
02:02.1
00:01.7
36
36e
GUITARD Philippe
COMBY Christian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
GUITARD Philippe
COMBY Christian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
A 7
A
7
14:11,8
02:26.0
00:01.1
37
37e
MYLLE Philippe
PONTAL Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
MYLLE Philippe
PONTAL Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
12:00,3
02:02.4
00:00.3
37
37e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
SOUQUIERES Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
SOUQUIERES Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
14:17,6
02:31.8
00:05.8
38
38e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
SOUQUIERES Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
SOUQUIERES Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
12:03,2
02:05.3
00:02.9
38
38e
GAUTIER Pascal
GAUTIER Régine
Peugeot 306 S16
GAUTIER Pascal
GAUTIER Régine
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
14:18,3
02:32.5
00:00.7
39
39e
GAUTIER Pascal
GAUTIER Régine
Peugeot 306 S16
GAUTIER Pascal
GAUTIER Régine
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
12:04,3
02:06.4
00:01.1
39
39e
RICHAUD Jacques
BONNEFOY Roland
Peugeot 306 16S
RICHAUD Jacques
BONNEFOY Roland
Peugeot 306 16S
A 7
A
7
14:20,2
02:34.4
00:01.9
40
40e
RICHAUD Jacques
BONNEFOY Roland
Peugeot 306 16S
RICHAUD Jacques
BONNEFOY Roland
Peugeot 306 16S
A 7
A
7
12:05,2
02:07.3
00:00.9
40
40e
SEGARD Laurent
LAURENT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEGARD Laurent
LAURENT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
14:26,2
02:40.4
00:06.0
41
41e
SEGARD Laurent
LAURENT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEGARD Laurent
LAURENT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
12:07,4
02:09.5
00:02.2
41
41e
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX
N 1
N
1
14:26,9
02:41.1
00:00.7
42
42e
VESCOVI Patrick
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Opel Kadett
VESCOVI Patrick
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Opel Kadett
F 12
F
12
12:07,7
02:09.8
00:00.3
42
42e
VESCOVI Patrick
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Opel Kadett
VESCOVI Patrick
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Opel Kadett
F 12
F
12
14:27,8
02:42.0
00:00.9
43
43e
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX
N 1
N
1
12:09,7
02:11.8
00:02.0
43
43e
RAYMOND Eric
MICHEL Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams
RAYMOND Eric
MICHEL Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
14:28,3
02:42.5
00:00.5
44
44e
RAYMOND Eric
MICHEL Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams
RAYMOND Eric
MICHEL Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
12:10,9
02:13.0
00:01.2
44
44e
TISSEUIL Alain
TISSEUIL Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TISSEUIL Alain
TISSEUIL Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
14:39,4
02:53.6
00:11.1
45
45e
TISSEUIL Alain
TISSEUIL Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TISSEUIL Alain
TISSEUIL Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
12:20,6
02:22.7
00:09.7
45
45e
BATHEDOU Bernard
MIGAYROU Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
BATHEDOU Bernard
MIGAYROU Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
14:42,3
02:56.5
00:02.9
46
46e
BATHEDOU Bernard
MIGAYROU Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
BATHEDOU Bernard
MIGAYROU Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
12:21,1
02:23.2
00:00.5
46
46e
FAYETTE Thierry
BAILLARGEAULT Karine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAYETTE Thierry
BAILLARGEAULT Karine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
14:47,7
03:01.9
00:05.4
47
47e
FAYETTE Thierry
BAILLARGEAULT Karine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAYETTE Thierry
BAILLARGEAULT Karine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
12:29,1
02:31.2
00:08.0
47
47e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
14:48,1
03:02.3
00:00.4
48
48e
PAYET Olivier
TRANCHET Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PAYET Olivier
TRANCHET Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
12:31,8
02:33.9
00:02.7
48
48e
PAYET Olivier
TRANCHET Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PAYET Olivier
TRANCHET Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
14:54,1
03:08.3
00:06.0
49
49e
CATO Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
CATO Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
12:33,2
02:35.3
00:01.4
49
49e
BAULES Pierre
PRADALIE Laurent
Renault Clio
BAULES Pierre
PRADALIE Laurent
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
14:56,4
03:10.6
00:02.3
50
50e
BAULES Pierre
PRADALIE Laurent
Renault Clio
BAULES Pierre
PRADALIE Laurent
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
12:33,9
02:36.0
00:00.7
50
50e
CATO Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
CATO Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
15:02,3
03:16.5
00:05.9
51
51e
VINCENT Patrick
CHAUMERON Jacques
Renault Mégane Diesel T
VINCENT Patrick
CHAUMERON Jacques
Renault Mégane Diesel T
A 8
A
8
12:47,8
02:49.9
00:13.9
51
51e
VINCENT Patrick
CHAUMERON Jacques
Renault Mégane Diesel T
VINCENT Patrick
CHAUMERON Jacques
Renault Mégane Diesel T
A 8
A
8
15:06,6
03:20.8
00:04.3
52
52e
TATIN Bernard
TISSOT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TATIN Bernard
TISSOT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
12:53,8
02:55.9
00:06.0
52
52e
TATIN Bernard
TISSOT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TATIN Bernard
TISSOT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
15:19,7
03:33.9
00:13.1
53
53e
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
13:01,4
03:03.5
00:07.6
53
53e
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
15:26,9
03:41.1
00:07.2
54
54e
DUMOULIN Cyril
TEVELLE Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUMOULIN Cyril
TEVELLE Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
13:07,6
03:09.7
00:06.2
54
54e
DUMOULIN Cyril
TEVELLE Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUMOULIN Cyril
TEVELLE Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
15:33,8
03:48.0
00:06.9
55
55e
D ANNA Martial
BAUD Frédérique
Skoda
D ANNA Martial
BAUD Frédérique
Skoda
A 5
A
5
13:27,4
03:29.5
00:19.8
55
55e
D ANNA Martial
BAUD Frédérique
Skoda
D ANNA Martial
BAUD Frédérique
Skoda
A 5
A
5
15:53,6
04:07.8
00:19.8