26ème Rallye du Rouergue "Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
26ème Rallye du Rouergue "Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
55 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
7:20,3
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
19:06,1
2
2e
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Subaru Impreza WRC
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
7:25,5
00:05.2
00:05.2
2
2e
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Subaru Impreza WRC
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
19:12,6
00:06.5
00:06.5
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
7:33,9
00:13.6
00:08.4
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
19:27,4
00:21.3
00:14.8
4
4e
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
7:44,6
00:24.3
00:10.7
4
4e
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
20:07,9
01:01.8
00:40.5
5
5e
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
7:48,9
00:28.6
00:04.3
5
5e
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
20:25,1
01:19.0
00:17.2
6
6e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
7:52,6
00:32.3
00:03.7
6
6e
MARIANI François Marie
LE GARS Serge
Subaru Impreza WRC
MARIANI François Marie
LE GARS Serge
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
20:26,4
01:20.3
00:01.3
7
7e
FORES Daniel
LE GOAVEC Régis
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FORES Daniel
LE GOAVEC Régis
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
7:54,4
00:34.1
00:01.8
7
7e
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
20:32,7
01:26.6
00:06.3
8
8e
MARIANI François Marie
LE GARS Serge
Subaru Impreza WRC
MARIANI François Marie
LE GARS Serge
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
8:03,2
00:42.9
00:08.8
8
8e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
20:34,3
01:28.2
00:01.6
9
9e
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
8:07,4
00:47.1
00:04.2
9
9e
FORES Daniel
LE GOAVEC Régis
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FORES Daniel
LE GOAVEC Régis
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
20:38,0
01:31.9
00:03.7
10
10e
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
CHAMPEAU David
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
CHAMPEAU David
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
8:08,6
00:48.3
00:01.2
10
10e
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
CHAMPEAU David
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
CHAMPEAU David
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
21:04,3
01:58.2
00:26.3
11
11e
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo 6
N 4
N
4
8:14,9
00:54.6
00:06.3
11
11e
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo 6
N 4
N
4
21:26,4
02:20.3
00:22.1
12
12e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
8:20,0
00:59.7
00:05.1
12
12e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
21:33,1
02:27.0
00:06.7
13
13e
NANTET Gilles
NICOUD Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
NICOUD Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
8:25,2
01:04.9
00:05.2
13
13e
NANTET Gilles
NICOUD Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
NICOUD Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
21:35,8
02:29.7
00:02.7
14
14e
VILTE Marc
GRANDJEAN Anne-Lyse
Peugeot 306 16S
VILTE Marc
GRANDJEAN Anne-Lyse
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
8:26,2
01:05.9
00:01.0
14
14e
SUAU Denis
JEUNET Valérie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SUAU Denis
JEUNET Valérie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
21:48,4
02:42.3
00:12.6
15
15e
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 306 16S
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
8:29,2
01:08.9
00:03.0
15
15e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:05,0
02:58.9
00:16.6
16
16e
MONNET Thierry
FALGUEROLLE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNET Thierry
FALGUEROLLE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:30,4
01:10.1
00:01.2
16
16e
MONNET Thierry
FALGUEROLLE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNET Thierry
FALGUEROLLE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:07,4
03:01.3
00:02.4
17
17e
SUAU Denis
JEUNET Valérie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SUAU Denis
JEUNET Valérie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
8:35,0
01:14.7
00:04.6
17
17e
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 306 16S
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
22:08,1
03:02.0
00:00.7
18
18e
CAUCHI Emmanuel
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUCHI Emmanuel
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:37,0
01:16.7
00:02.0
18
18e
VILTE Marc
GRANDJEAN Anne-Lyse
Peugeot 306 16S
VILTE Marc
GRANDJEAN Anne-Lyse
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
22:08,4
03:02.3
00:00.3
19
19e
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:37,8
01:17.5
00:00.8
19
19e
CAUCHI Emmanuel
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUCHI Emmanuel
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:14,0
03:07.9
00:05.6
20
20e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:38,6
01:18.3
00:00.8
20
20e
TISSEYRE Joël
LAMBERT Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSEYRE Joël
LAMBERT Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:20,7
03:14.6
00:06.7
21
21e
TISSEYRE Joël
LAMBERT Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSEYRE Joël
LAMBERT Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:39,2
01:18.9
00:00.6
21
21e
LOMBARD Pascal
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LOMBARD Pascal
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:21,5
03:15.4
00:00.8
22
22e
LOMBARD Pascal
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LOMBARD Pascal
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:39,8
01:19.5
00:00.6
22
22e
SEYS Nikolaas
VAN DER AUWERA Tom
Renault Clio Williams
SEYS Nikolaas
VAN DER AUWERA Tom
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
22:25,5
03:19.4
00:04.0
23
23e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:40,5
01:20.2
00:00.7
23
23e
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:25,9
03:19.8
00:00.4
24
24e
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
8:41,7
01:21.4
00:01.2
24
24e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:28,5
03:22.4
00:02.6
25
25e
SEYS Nikolaas
VAN DER AUWERA Tom
Renault Clio Williams
SEYS Nikolaas
VAN DER AUWERA Tom
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
8:42,3
01:22.0
00:00.6
25
25e
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:30,0
03:23.9
00:01.5
26
26e
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:43,6
01:23.3
00:01.3
26
26e
GONNET Eric
SALVA Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
GONNET Eric
SALVA Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:31,5
03:25.4
00:01.5
27
27e
GONNET Eric
SALVA Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
GONNET Eric
SALVA Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:47,2
01:26.9
00:03.6
27
27e
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
COUEDEL Tristan
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
COUEDEL Tristan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:40,4
03:34.3
00:08.9
28
28e
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
COUEDEL Tristan
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
COUEDEL Tristan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:48,7
01:28.4
00:01.5
28
28e
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
22:41,4
03:35.3
00:01.0
29
29e
CESBRON Jacky
GIRAUD Paul
Peugeot 106 Kid Car
CESBRON Jacky
GIRAUD Paul
Peugeot 106 Kid Car
A 5
A
5
8:50,5
01:30.2
00:01.8
29
29e
CESBRON Jacky
GIRAUD Paul
Peugeot 106 Kid Car
CESBRON Jacky
GIRAUD Paul
Peugeot 106 Kid Car
A 5
A
5
22:48,7
03:42.6
00:07.3
30
30e
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:51,1
01:30.8
00:00.6
30
30e
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:58,4
03:52.3
00:09.7
31
31e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:51,6
01:31.3
00:00.5
31
31e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
23:01,3
03:55.2
00:02.9
32
32e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
8:52,8
01:32.5
00:01.2
32
32e
DA SILVA Fernand
MOLENAT Philippe
Citroën ZX 16S
DA SILVA Fernand
MOLENAT Philippe
Citroën ZX 16S
A 7
A
7
23:03,5
03:57.4
00:02.2
33
33e
DA SILVA Fernand
MOLENAT Philippe
Citroën ZX 16S
DA SILVA Fernand
MOLENAT Philippe
Citroën ZX 16S
A 7
A
7
8:55,8
01:35.5
00:03.0
33
33e
MEIRONE Robert
VEOL Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
MEIRONE Robert
VEOL Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
23:11,1
04:05.0
00:07.6
34
34e
GUITARD Philippe
COMBY Christian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
GUITARD Philippe
COMBY Christian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
A 7
A
7
8:59,3
01:39.0
00:03.5
34
34e
GUITARD Philippe
COMBY Christian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
GUITARD Philippe
COMBY Christian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
A 7
A
7
23:11,1
04:05.0
35
35e
GAUTIER Pascal
GAUTIER Régine
Peugeot 306 S16
GAUTIER Pascal
GAUTIER Régine
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
8:59,4
01:39.1
00:00.1
35
35e
MYLLE Philippe
PONTAL Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
MYLLE Philippe
PONTAL Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
23:14,6
04:08.5
00:03.5
36
36e
SEGARD Laurent
LAURENT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEGARD Laurent
LAURENT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:01,4
01:41.1
00:02.0
36
36e
GAUTIER Pascal
GAUTIER Régine
Peugeot 306 S16
GAUTIER Pascal
GAUTIER Régine
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
23:17,7
04:11.6
00:03.1
37
37e
MYLLE Philippe
PONTAL Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
MYLLE Philippe
PONTAL Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:03,9
01:43.6
00:02.5
37
37e
SEGARD Laurent
LAURENT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEGARD Laurent
LAURENT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
23:27,6
04:21.5
00:09.9
38
38e
MEIRONE Robert
VEOL Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
MEIRONE Robert
VEOL Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:06,3
01:46.0
00:02.4
38
38e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
SOUQUIERES Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
SOUQUIERES Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
23:34,0
04:27.9
00:06.4
39
39e
VESCOVI Patrick
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Opel Kadett
VESCOVI Patrick
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Opel Kadett
F 12
F
12
9:08,5
01:48.2
00:02.2
39
39e
RICHAUD Jacques
BONNEFOY Roland
Peugeot 306 16S
RICHAUD Jacques
BONNEFOY Roland
Peugeot 306 16S
A 7
A
7
23:35,9
04:29.8
00:01.9
40
40e
FAYETTE Thierry
BAILLARGEAULT Karine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAYETTE Thierry
BAILLARGEAULT Karine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:15,6
01:55.3
00:07.1
40
40e
VESCOVI Patrick
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Opel Kadett
VESCOVI Patrick
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Opel Kadett
F 12
F
12
23:36,3
04:30.2
00:00.4
41
41e
RICHAUD Jacques
BONNEFOY Roland
Peugeot 306 16S
RICHAUD Jacques
BONNEFOY Roland
Peugeot 306 16S
A 7
A
7
9:15,7
01:55.4
00:00.1
41
41e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
23:39,7
04:33.6
00:03.4
42
42e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
SOUQUIERES Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
SOUQUIERES Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
9:16,4
01:56.1
00:00.7
42
42e
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX
N 1
N
1
23:51,2
04:45.1
00:11.5
43
43e
TISSEUIL Alain
TISSEUIL Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TISSEUIL Alain
TISSEUIL Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
9:22,3
02:02.0
00:05.9
43
43e
RAYMOND Eric
MICHEL Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams
RAYMOND Eric
MICHEL Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
23:51,2
04:45.1
44
44e
RAYMOND Eric
MICHEL Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams
RAYMOND Eric
MICHEL Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
9:22,9
02:02.6
00:00.6
44
44e
TISSEUIL Alain
TISSEUIL Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TISSEUIL Alain
TISSEUIL Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
24:01,7
04:55.6
00:10.5
45
45e
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX
N 1
N
1
9:24,3
02:04.0
00:01.4
45
45e
FAYETTE Thierry
BAILLARGEAULT Karine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAYETTE Thierry
BAILLARGEAULT Karine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
24:03,3
04:57.2
00:01.6
46
46e
BATHEDOU Bernard
MIGAYROU Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
BATHEDOU Bernard
MIGAYROU Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
9:27,3
02:07.0
00:03.0
46
46e
BATHEDOU Bernard
MIGAYROU Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
BATHEDOU Bernard
MIGAYROU Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
24:09,6
05:03.5
00:06.3
47
47e
CATO Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
CATO Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:37,4
02:17.1
00:10.1
47
47e
PAYET Olivier
TRANCHET Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PAYET Olivier
TRANCHET Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
24:34,2
05:28.1
00:24.6
48
48e
PAYET Olivier
TRANCHET Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PAYET Olivier
TRANCHET Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
9:40,1
02:19.8
00:02.7
48
48e
CATO Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
CATO Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
24:39,7
05:33.6
00:05.5
49
49e
BAULES Pierre
PRADALIE Laurent
Renault Clio
BAULES Pierre
PRADALIE Laurent
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
9:49,3
02:29.0
00:09.2
49
49e
BAULES Pierre
PRADALIE Laurent
Renault Clio
BAULES Pierre
PRADALIE Laurent
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
24:45,7
05:39.6
00:06.0
50
50e
VINCENT Patrick
CHAUMERON Jacques
Renault Mégane Diesel T
VINCENT Patrick
CHAUMERON Jacques
Renault Mégane Diesel T
A 8
A
8
9:52,7
02:32.4
00:03.4
50
50e
VINCENT Patrick
CHAUMERON Jacques
Renault Mégane Diesel T
VINCENT Patrick
CHAUMERON Jacques
Renault Mégane Diesel T
A 8
A
8
24:59,3
05:53.2
00:13.6
51
51e
TATIN Bernard
TISSOT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TATIN Bernard
TISSOT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
10:00,7
02:40.4
00:08.0
51
51e
TATIN Bernard
TISSOT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TATIN Bernard
TISSOT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
25:20,4
06:14.3
00:21.1
52
52e
D ANNA Martial
BAUD Frédérique
Skoda
D ANNA Martial
BAUD Frédérique
Skoda
A 5
A
5
10:06,8
02:46.5
00:06.1
52
52e
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
25:35,2
06:29.1
00:14.8
53
53e
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
10:08,3
02:48.0
00:01.5
53
53e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
25:37,5
06:31.4
00:02.3
54
54e
DUMOULIN Cyril
TEVELLE Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUMOULIN Cyril
TEVELLE Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
10:18,7
02:58.4
00:10.4
54
54e
DUMOULIN Cyril
TEVELLE Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUMOULIN Cyril
TEVELLE Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
25:52,5
06:46.4
00:15.0
55
55e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
12:10,6
04:50.3
01:51.9
55
55e
D ANNA Martial
BAUD Frédérique
Skoda
D ANNA Martial
BAUD Frédérique
Skoda
A 5
A
5
26:00,4
06:54.3
00:07.9