26ème Rallye du Rouergue "Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
26ème Rallye du Rouergue "Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
55 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
7:27,0
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
32:48,4
2
2e
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Subaru Impreza WRC
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
7:29,6
00:02.6
00:02.6
2
2e
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Subaru Impreza WRC
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
33:03,1
00:14.7
00:14.7
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
7:34,6
00:07.6
00:05.0
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
33:23,9
00:35.5
00:20.8
4
4e
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
7:52,0
00:25.0
00:17.4
4
4e
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
34:56,4
02:08.0
01:32.5
5
5e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
8:04,6
00:37.6
00:12.6
5
5e
FORES Daniel
LE GOAVEC Régis
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FORES Daniel
LE GOAVEC Régis
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
35:22,2
02:33.8
00:25.8
6
6e
FORES Daniel
LE GOAVEC Régis
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FORES Daniel
LE GOAVEC Régis
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
8:05,0
00:38.0
00:00.4
6
6e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
35:24,8
02:36.4
00:02.6
7
7e
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
8:16,6
00:49.6
00:11.6
7
7e
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
35:33,1
02:44.7
00:08.3
8
8e
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
CHAMPEAU David
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
CHAMPEAU David
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
8:27,6
01:00.6
00:11.0
8
8e
MARIANI François Marie
LE GARS Serge
Subaru Impreza WRC
MARIANI François Marie
LE GARS Serge
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
35:45,0
02:56.6
00:11.9
9
9e
MARIANI François Marie
LE GARS Serge
Subaru Impreza WRC
MARIANI François Marie
LE GARS Serge
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
8:28,0
01:01.0
00:00.4
9
9e
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
CHAMPEAU David
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
CHAMPEAU David
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
36:30,2
03:41.8
00:45.2
10
10e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
8:28,1
01:01.1
00:00.1
10
10e
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo 6
N 4
N
4
37:00,8
04:12.4
00:30.6
11
11e
VILTE Marc
GRANDJEAN Anne-Lyse
Peugeot 306 16S
VILTE Marc
GRANDJEAN Anne-Lyse
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
8:30,0
01:03.0
00:01.9
11
11e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
37:07,3
04:18.9
00:06.5
12
12e
CAUCHI Emmanuel
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUCHI Emmanuel
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:38,1
01:11.1
00:08.1
12
12e
NANTET Gilles
NICOUD Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
NICOUD Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
37:18,5
04:30.1
00:11.2
13
13e
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo 6
N 4
N
4
8:38,4
01:11.4
00:00.3
13
13e
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
37:43,8
04:55.4
00:25.3
14
14e
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 306 16S
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
8:38,7
01:11.7
00:00.3
14
14e
VILTE Marc
GRANDJEAN Anne-Lyse
Peugeot 306 16S
VILTE Marc
GRANDJEAN Anne-Lyse
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
37:56,4
05:08.0
00:12.6
15
15e
MONNET Thierry
FALGUEROLLE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNET Thierry
FALGUEROLLE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:39,2
01:12.2
00:00.5
15
15e
MONNET Thierry
FALGUEROLLE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNET Thierry
FALGUEROLLE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
38:02,9
05:14.5
00:06.5
16
16e
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:40,5
01:13.5
00:01.3
16
16e
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 306 16S
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
38:10,6
05:22.2
00:07.7
17
17e
NANTET Gilles
NICOUD Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
NICOUD Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
8:41,5
01:14.5
00:01.0
17
17e
SUAU Denis
JEUNET Valérie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SUAU Denis
JEUNET Valérie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
38:16,0
05:27.6
00:05.4
18
18e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:42,2
01:15.2
00:00.7
18
18e
CAUCHI Emmanuel
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUCHI Emmanuel
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
38:17,8
05:29.4
00:01.8
19
19e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:43,2
01:16.2
00:01.0
19
19e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
38:31,7
05:43.3
00:13.9
20
20e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
8:48,6
01:21.6
00:05.4
20
20e
LOMBARD Pascal
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LOMBARD Pascal
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
38:36,5
05:48.1
00:04.8
21
21e
TISSEYRE Joël
LAMBERT Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSEYRE Joël
LAMBERT Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:50,3
01:23.3
00:01.7
21
21e
TISSEYRE Joël
LAMBERT Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSEYRE Joël
LAMBERT Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
38:36,6
05:48.2
00:00.1
22
22e
LOMBARD Pascal
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LOMBARD Pascal
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:52,9
01:25.9
00:02.6
22
22e
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
38:37,3
05:48.9
00:00.7
23
23e
SEYS Nikolaas
VAN DER AUWERA Tom
Renault Clio Williams
SEYS Nikolaas
VAN DER AUWERA Tom
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
8:54,0
01:27.0
00:01.1
23
23e
SEYS Nikolaas
VAN DER AUWERA Tom
Renault Clio Williams
SEYS Nikolaas
VAN DER AUWERA Tom
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
38:39,6
05:51.2
00:02.3
24
24e
GONNET Eric
SALVA Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
GONNET Eric
SALVA Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:56,4
01:29.4
00:02.4
24
24e
GONNET Eric
SALVA Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
GONNET Eric
SALVA Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
39:00,4
06:12.0
00:20.8
25
25e
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
8:58,9
01:31.9
00:02.5
25
25e
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
39:00,8
06:12.4
00:00.4
26
26e
GUITARD Philippe
COMBY Christian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
GUITARD Philippe
COMBY Christian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
A 7
A
7
9:00,5
01:33.5
00:01.6
26
26e
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
39:13,1
06:24.7
00:12.3
27
27e
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
COUEDEL Tristan
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
COUEDEL Tristan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:03,1
01:36.1
00:02.6
27
27e
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
COUEDEL Tristan
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
COUEDEL Tristan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
39:19,6
06:31.2
00:06.5
28
28e
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:05,2
01:38.2
00:02.1
28
28e
CESBRON Jacky
GIRAUD Paul
Peugeot 106 Kid Car
CESBRON Jacky
GIRAUD Paul
Peugeot 106 Kid Car
A 5
A
5
39:48,9
07:00.5
00:29.3
29
29e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:09,6
01:42.6
00:04.4
29
29e
DA SILVA Fernand
MOLENAT Philippe
Citroën ZX 16S
DA SILVA Fernand
MOLENAT Philippe
Citroën ZX 16S
A 7
A
7
39:51,7
07:03.3
00:02.8
30
30e
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:10,3
01:43.3
00:00.7
30
30e
GUITARD Philippe
COMBY Christian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
GUITARD Philippe
COMBY Christian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
A 7
A
7
39:54,4
07:06.0
00:02.7
31
31e
SUAU Denis
JEUNET Valérie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SUAU Denis
JEUNET Valérie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
9:10,9
01:43.9
00:00.6
31
31e
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
39:58,0
07:09.6
00:03.6
32
32e
MYLLE Philippe
PONTAL Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
MYLLE Philippe
PONTAL Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:11,0
01:44.0
00:00.1
32
32e
MEIRONE Robert
VEOL Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
MEIRONE Robert
VEOL Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
40:11,5
07:23.1
00:13.5
33
33e
DA SILVA Fernand
MOLENAT Philippe
Citroën ZX 16S
DA SILVA Fernand
MOLENAT Philippe
Citroën ZX 16S
A 7
A
7
9:13,9
01:46.9
00:02.9
33
33e
MYLLE Philippe
PONTAL Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
MYLLE Philippe
PONTAL Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
40:11,9
07:23.5
00:00.4
34
34e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
9:15,4
01:48.4
00:01.5
34
34e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
40:14,8
07:26.4
00:02.9
35
35e
CESBRON Jacky
GIRAUD Paul
Peugeot 106 Kid Car
CESBRON Jacky
GIRAUD Paul
Peugeot 106 Kid Car
A 5
A
5
9:16,5
01:49.5
00:01.1
35
35e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
40:26,6
07:38.2
00:11.8
36
36e
SEGARD Laurent
LAURENT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEGARD Laurent
LAURENT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:18,0
01:51.0
00:01.5
36
36e
GAUTIER Pascal
GAUTIER Régine
Peugeot 306 S16
GAUTIER Pascal
GAUTIER Régine
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
40:28,7
07:40.3
00:02.1
37
37e
VESCOVI Patrick
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Opel Kadett
VESCOVI Patrick
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Opel Kadett
F 12
F
12
9:19,1
01:52.1
00:01.1
37
37e
SEGARD Laurent
LAURENT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEGARD Laurent
LAURENT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
40:30,5
07:42.1
00:01.8
38
38e
MEIRONE Robert
VEOL Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
MEIRONE Robert
VEOL Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:22,2
01:55.2
00:03.1
38
38e
VESCOVI Patrick
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Opel Kadett
VESCOVI Patrick
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Opel Kadett
F 12
F
12
40:51,2
08:02.8
00:20.7
39
39e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
SOUQUIERES Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
SOUQUIERES Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
9:27,1
02:00.1
00:04.9
39
39e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
SOUQUIERES Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
SOUQUIERES Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
40:51,5
08:03.1
00:00.3
40
40e
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX
N 1
N
1
9:30,5
02:03.5
00:03.4
40
40e
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX
N 1
N
1
41:26,1
08:37.7
00:34.6
41
41e
GAUTIER Pascal
GAUTIER Régine
Peugeot 306 S16
GAUTIER Pascal
GAUTIER Régine
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
9:34,1
02:07.1
00:03.6
41
41e
TISSEUIL Alain
TISSEUIL Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TISSEUIL Alain
TISSEUIL Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
41:41,3
08:52.9
00:15.2
42
42e
TISSEUIL Alain
TISSEUIL Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TISSEUIL Alain
TISSEUIL Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
9:35,5
02:08.5
00:01.4
42
42e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
41:46,1
08:57.7
00:04.8
43
43e
FAYETTE Thierry
BAILLARGEAULT Karine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAYETTE Thierry
BAILLARGEAULT Karine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:40,6
02:13.6
00:05.1
43
43e
FAYETTE Thierry
BAILLARGEAULT Karine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAYETTE Thierry
BAILLARGEAULT Karine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
41:50,6
09:02.2
00:04.5
44
44e
BAULES Pierre
PRADALIE Laurent
Renault Clio
BAULES Pierre
PRADALIE Laurent
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
9:51,5
02:24.5
00:10.9
44
44e
RAYMOND Eric
MICHEL Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams
RAYMOND Eric
MICHEL Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
41:53,8
09:05.4
00:03.2
45
45e
BATHEDOU Bernard
MIGAYROU Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
BATHEDOU Bernard
MIGAYROU Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
9:51,6
02:24.6
00:00.1
45
45e
BATHEDOU Bernard
MIGAYROU Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
BATHEDOU Bernard
MIGAYROU Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
42:08,5
09:20.1
00:14.7
46
46e
RAYMOND Eric
MICHEL Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams
RAYMOND Eric
MICHEL Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
9:52,6
02:25.6
00:01.0
46
46e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
42:16,8
09:28.4
00:08.3
47
47e
PAYET Olivier
TRANCHET Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PAYET Olivier
TRANCHET Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
9:53,7
02:26.7
00:01.1
47
47e
BAULES Pierre
PRADALIE Laurent
Renault Clio
BAULES Pierre
PRADALIE Laurent
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
42:47,6
09:59.2
00:30.8
48
48e
VINCENT Patrick
CHAUMERON Jacques
Renault Mégane Diesel T
VINCENT Patrick
CHAUMERON Jacques
Renault Mégane Diesel T
A 8
A
8
10:08,7
02:41.7
00:15.0
48
48e
CATO Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
CATO Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
43:08,0
10:19.6
00:20.4
49
49e
CATO Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
CATO Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:13,3
02:46.3
00:04.6
49
49e
VINCENT Patrick
CHAUMERON Jacques
Renault Mégane Diesel T
VINCENT Patrick
CHAUMERON Jacques
Renault Mégane Diesel T
A 8
A
8
43:27,4
10:39.0
00:19.4
50
50e
TATIN Bernard
TISSOT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TATIN Bernard
TISSOT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
10:21,0
02:54.0
00:07.7
50
50e
PAYET Olivier
TRANCHET Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PAYET Olivier
TRANCHET Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
43:34,8
10:46.4
00:07.4
51
51e
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
10:32,2
03:05.2
00:11.2
51
51e
TATIN Bernard
TISSOT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TATIN Bernard
TISSOT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
44:07,5
11:19.1
00:32.7
52
52e
D ANNA Martial
BAUD Frédérique
Skoda
D ANNA Martial
BAUD Frédérique
Skoda
A 5
A
5
10:33,9
03:06.9
00:01.7
52
52e
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
44:50,7
12:02.3
00:43.2
53
53e
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
10:48,1
03:21.1
00:14.2
53
53e
D ANNA Martial
BAUD Frédérique
Skoda
D ANNA Martial
BAUD Frédérique
Skoda
A 5
A
5
45:26,2
12:37.8
00:35.5
54
54e
DUMOULIN Cyril
TEVELLE Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUMOULIN Cyril
TEVELLE Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
10:50,7
03:23.7
00:02.6
54
54e
DUMOULIN Cyril
TEVELLE Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUMOULIN Cyril
TEVELLE Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
45:49,1
13:00.7
00:22.9
55
55e
RICHAUD Jacques
BONNEFOY Roland
Peugeot 306 16S
RICHAUD Jacques
BONNEFOY Roland
Peugeot 306 16S
A 7
A
7
15:22,2
07:55.2
04:31.5
55
55e
RICHAUD Jacques
BONNEFOY Roland
Peugeot 306 16S
RICHAUD Jacques
BONNEFOY Roland
Peugeot 306 16S
A 7
A
7
46:48,2
13:59.8
00:59.1