26ème Rallye du Rouergue "Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
26ème Rallye du Rouergue "Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
55 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
15:09,8
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:10:35,3
2
2e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
15:14,8
00:05.0
00:05.0
2
2e
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Subaru Impreza WRC
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
1:11:04,0
00:28.7
00:28.7
3
3e
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Subaru Impreza WRC
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
15:17,0
00:07.2
00:02.2
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Mégane Maxi
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:11:27,5
00:52.2
00:23.5
4
4e
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
16:05,9
00:56.1
00:48.9
4
4e
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
1:15:08,5
04:33.2
03:41.0
5
5e
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LOEB Sébastien
ELENA Daniel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
16:10,7
01:00.9
00:04.8
5
5e
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:15:41,0
05:05.7
00:32.5
6
6e
MARIANI François Marie
LE GARS Serge
Subaru Impreza WRC
MARIANI François Marie
LE GARS Serge
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
16:11,5
01:01.7
00:00.8
6
6e
FORES Daniel
LE GOAVEC Régis
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FORES Daniel
LE GOAVEC Régis
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
1:16:16,8
05:41.5
00:35.8
7
7e
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
16:14,3
01:04.5
00:02.8
7
7e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
1:16:27,4
05:52.1
00:10.6
8
8e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
16:20,7
01:10.9
00:06.4
8
8e
MARIANI François Marie
LE GARS Serge
Subaru Impreza WRC
MARIANI François Marie
LE GARS Serge
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
1:16:30,6
05:55.3
00:03.2
9
9e
FORES Daniel
LE GOAVEC Régis
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FORES Daniel
LE GOAVEC Régis
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
16:22,1
01:12.3
00:01.4
9
9e
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
1:17:49,7
07:14.4
01:19.1
10
10e
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
CHAMPEAU David
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
CHAMPEAU David
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
16:37,4
01:27.6
00:15.3
10
10e
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
CHAMPEAU David
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
CHAMPEAU David
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
1:18:12,1
07:36.8
00:22.4
11
11e
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo 6
N 4
N
4
17:03,6
01:53.8
00:26.2
11
11e
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo 6
N 4
N
4
1:19:25,7
08:50.4
01:13.6
12
12e
NANTET Gilles
NICOUD Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
NICOUD Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
17:08,5
01:58.7
00:04.9
12
12e
NANTET Gilles
NICOUD Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
NICOUD Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
1:19:47,7
09:12.4
00:22.0
13
13e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
17:16,5
02:06.7
00:08.0
13
13e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
1:20:07,9
09:32.6
00:20.2
14
14e
MONNET Thierry
FALGUEROLLE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNET Thierry
FALGUEROLLE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:32,4
02:22.6
00:15.9
14
14e
MONNET Thierry
FALGUEROLLE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNET Thierry
FALGUEROLLE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:21:52,3
11:17.0
01:44.4
15
15e
LOMBARD Pascal
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LOMBARD Pascal
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:37,7
02:27.9
00:05.3
15
15e
VILTE Marc
GRANDJEAN Anne-Lyse
Peugeot 306 16S
VILTE Marc
GRANDJEAN Anne-Lyse
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
1:22:00,0
11:24.7
00:07.7
16
16e
TISSEYRE Joël
LAMBERT Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSEYRE Joël
LAMBERT Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:40,4
02:30.6
00:02.7
16
16e
LOMBARD Pascal
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LOMBARD Pascal
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:22:32,9
11:57.6
00:32.9
17
17e
CAUCHI Emmanuel
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUCHI Emmanuel
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:42,4
02:32.6
00:02.0
17
17e
SUAU Denis
JEUNET Valérie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SUAU Denis
JEUNET Valérie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:22:36,6
12:01.3
00:03.7
18
18e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:43,5
02:33.7
00:01.1
18
18e
CAUCHI Emmanuel
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUCHI Emmanuel
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:22:38,1
12:02.8
00:01.5
19
19e
GONNET Eric
SALVA Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
GONNET Eric
SALVA Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:46,2
02:36.4
00:02.7
19
19e
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 306 16S
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
1:22:41,0
12:05.7
00:02.9
20
20e
SEYS Nikolaas
VAN DER AUWERA Tom
Renault Clio Williams
SEYS Nikolaas
VAN DER AUWERA Tom
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
17:46,7
02:36.9
00:00.5
20
20e
TISSEYRE Joël
LAMBERT Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSEYRE Joël
LAMBERT Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:22:47,9
12:12.6
00:06.9
21
21e
VILTE Marc
GRANDJEAN Anne-Lyse
Peugeot 306 16S
VILTE Marc
GRANDJEAN Anne-Lyse
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
17:48,0
02:38.2
00:01.3
21
21e
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:22:58,0
12:22.7
00:10.1
22
22e
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:49,8
02:40.0
00:01.8
22
22e
SEYS Nikolaas
VAN DER AUWERA Tom
Renault Clio Williams
SEYS Nikolaas
VAN DER AUWERA Tom
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
1:23:03,5
12:28.2
00:05.5
23
23e
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
COUEDEL Tristan
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
COUEDEL Tristan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:50,7
02:40.9
00:00.9
23
23e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:23:05,6
12:30.3
00:02.1
24
24e
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:53,3
02:43.5
00:02.6
24
24e
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:23:32,1
12:56.8
00:26.5
25
25e
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 306 16S
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
17:54,1
02:44.3
00:00.8
25
25e
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
COUEDEL Tristan
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
COUEDEL Tristan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:23:34,4
12:59.1
00:02.3
26
26e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:54,3
02:44.5
00:00.2
26
26e
GONNET Eric
SALVA Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
GONNET Eric
SALVA Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:23:42,7
13:07.4
00:08.3
27
27e
SUAU Denis
JEUNET Valérie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SUAU Denis
JEUNET Valérie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
17:54,5
02:44.7
00:00.2
27
27e
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:24:38,0
14:02.7
00:55.3
28
28e
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:01,3
02:51.5
00:06.8
28
28e
CESBRON Jacky
GIRAUD Paul
Peugeot 106 Kid Car
CESBRON Jacky
GIRAUD Paul
Peugeot 106 Kid Car
A 5
A
5
1:25:06,4
14:31.1
00:28.4
29
29e
MYLLE Philippe
PONTAL Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
MYLLE Philippe
PONTAL Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:07,8
02:58.0
00:06.5
29
29e
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:25:10,8
14:35.5
00:04.4
30
30e
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
18:08,9
02:59.1
00:01.1
30
30e
MYLLE Philippe
PONTAL Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
MYLLE Philippe
PONTAL Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:25:27,1
14:51.8
00:16.3
31
31e
GAUTIER Pascal
GAUTIER Régine
Peugeot 306 S16
GAUTIER Pascal
GAUTIER Régine
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
18:11,5
03:01.7
00:02.6
31
31e
DA SILVA Fernand
MOLENAT Philippe
Citroën ZX 16S
DA SILVA Fernand
MOLENAT Philippe
Citroën ZX 16S
A 7
A
7
1:25:35,2
14:59.9
00:08.1
32
32e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:12,9
03:03.1
00:01.4
32
32e
MEIRONE Robert
VEOL Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
MEIRONE Robert
VEOL Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:25:43,6
15:08.3
00:08.4
33
33e
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX
N 1
N
1
18:14,6
03:04.8
00:01.7
33
33e
GUITARD Philippe
COMBY Christian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
GUITARD Philippe
COMBY Christian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
A 7
A
7
1:25:54,3
15:19.0
00:10.7
34
34e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
18:16,8
03:07.0
00:02.2
34
34e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:26:07,0
15:31.7
00:12.7
35
35e
MEIRONE Robert
VEOL Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
MEIRONE Robert
VEOL Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:17,4
03:07.6
00:00.6
35
35e
SEGARD Laurent
LAURENT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEGARD Laurent
LAURENT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:26:15,2
15:39.9
00:08.2
36
36e
CESBRON Jacky
GIRAUD Paul
Peugeot 106 Kid Car
CESBRON Jacky
GIRAUD Paul
Peugeot 106 Kid Car
A 5
A
5
18:17,9
03:08.1
00:00.5
36
36e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
1:26:17,3
15:42.0
00:02.1
37
37e
SEGARD Laurent
LAURENT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEGARD Laurent
LAURENT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:18,5
03:08.7
00:00.6
37
37e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:26:24,9
15:49.6
00:07.6
38
38e
DA SILVA Fernand
MOLENAT Philippe
Citroën ZX 16S
DA SILVA Fernand
MOLENAT Philippe
Citroën ZX 16S
A 7
A
7
18:22,9
03:13.1
00:04.4
38
38e
GAUTIER Pascal
GAUTIER Régine
Peugeot 306 S16
GAUTIER Pascal
GAUTIER Régine
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
1:26:45,1
16:09.8
00:20.2
39
39e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
SOUQUIERES Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
SOUQUIERES Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
18:22,9
03:13.1
39
39e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
SOUQUIERES Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
SOUQUIERES Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
1:26:55,3
16:20.0
00:10.2
40
40e
BATHEDOU Bernard
MIGAYROU Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
BATHEDOU Bernard
MIGAYROU Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
18:27,4
03:17.6
00:04.5
40
40e
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX
N 1
N
1
1:27:46,5
17:11.2
00:51.2
41
41e
GUITARD Philippe
COMBY Christian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
GUITARD Philippe
COMBY Christian
Opel Astra GSI 16V
A 7
A
7
18:28,8
03:19.0
00:01.4
41
41e
VESCOVI Patrick
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Opel Kadett
VESCOVI Patrick
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Opel Kadett
F 12
F
12
1:28:12,2
17:36.9
00:25.7
42
42e
BAULES Pierre
PRADALIE Laurent
Renault Clio
BAULES Pierre
PRADALIE Laurent
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
18:45,7
03:35.9
00:16.9
42
42e
BATHEDOU Bernard
MIGAYROU Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
BATHEDOU Bernard
MIGAYROU Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:29:00,3
18:25.0
00:48.1
43
43e
FAYETTE Thierry
BAILLARGEAULT Karine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAYETTE Thierry
BAILLARGEAULT Karine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:54,7
03:44.9
00:09.0
43
43e
TISSEUIL Alain
TISSEUIL Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TISSEUIL Alain
TISSEUIL Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:29:20,0
18:44.7
00:19.7
44
44e
RAYMOND Eric
MICHEL Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams
RAYMOND Eric
MICHEL Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
18:55,6
03:45.8
00:00.9
44
44e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
1:29:21,8
18:46.5
00:01.8
45
45e
TISSEUIL Alain
TISSEUIL Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TISSEUIL Alain
TISSEUIL Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
19:05,1
03:55.3
00:09.5
45
45e
FAYETTE Thierry
BAILLARGEAULT Karine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAYETTE Thierry
BAILLARGEAULT Karine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:29:23,6
18:48.3
00:01.8
46
46e
VESCOVI Patrick
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Opel Kadett
VESCOVI Patrick
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Opel Kadett
F 12
F
12
19:08,5
03:58.7
00:03.4
46
46e
RAYMOND Eric
MICHEL Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams
RAYMOND Eric
MICHEL Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:29:29,5
18:54.2
00:05.9
47
47e
RICHAUD Jacques
BONNEFOY Roland
Peugeot 306 16S
RICHAUD Jacques
BONNEFOY Roland
Peugeot 306 16S
A 7
A
7
19:30,7
04:20.9
00:22.2
47
47e
BAULES Pierre
PRADALIE Laurent
Renault Clio
BAULES Pierre
PRADALIE Laurent
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
1:30:24,8
19:49.5
00:55.3
48
48e
TATIN Bernard
TISSOT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TATIN Bernard
TISSOT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
19:51,8
04:42.0
00:21.1
48
48e
TATIN Bernard
TISSOT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TATIN Bernard
TISSOT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:33:47,9
23:12.6
03:23.1
49
49e
VINCENT Patrick
CHAUMERON Jacques
Renault Mégane Diesel T
VINCENT Patrick
CHAUMERON Jacques
Renault Mégane Diesel T
A 8
A
8
20:02,5
04:52.7
00:10.7
49
49e
VINCENT Patrick
CHAUMERON Jacques
Renault Mégane Diesel T
VINCENT Patrick
CHAUMERON Jacques
Renault Mégane Diesel T
A 8
A
8
1:33:48,5
23:13.2
00:00.6
50
50e
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
20:13,7
05:03.9
00:11.2
50
50e
PAYET Olivier
TRANCHET Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PAYET Olivier
TRANCHET Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:33:49,3
23:14.0
00:00.8
51
51e
D ANNA Martial
BAUD Frédérique
Skoda
D ANNA Martial
BAUD Frédérique
Skoda
A 5
A
5
20:27,9
05:18.1
00:14.2
51
51e
CATO Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
CATO Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:34:36,3
24:01.0
00:47.0
52
52e
DUMOULIN Cyril
TEVELLE Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUMOULIN Cyril
TEVELLE Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
20:30,0
05:20.2
00:02.1
52
52e
RICHAUD Jacques
BONNEFOY Roland
Peugeot 306 16S
RICHAUD Jacques
BONNEFOY Roland
Peugeot 306 16S
A 7
A
7
1:35:07,3
24:32.0
00:31.0
53
53e
CATO Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
CATO Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
20:49,7
05:39.9
00:19.7
53
53e
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:36:51,7
26:16.4
01:44.4
54
54e
PAYET Olivier
TRANCHET Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PAYET Olivier
TRANCHET Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
20:56,2
05:46.4
00:06.5
54
54e
D ANNA Martial
BAUD Frédérique
Skoda
D ANNA Martial
BAUD Frédérique
Skoda
A 5
A
5
1:37:00,7
26:25.4
00:09.0
55
55e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
21:08,9
05:59.1
00:12.7
55
55e
DUMOULIN Cyril
TEVELLE Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUMOULIN Cyril
TEVELLE Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
1:37:11,2
26:35.9
00:10.5