35ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
35ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
171 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:26,227
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:20,226
2
2e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M 20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M 20
CN 16
CN
16
1:26,976
00:00.749
00:00.749
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 2001
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 2001
DE F30
DE
F30
1:23,811
00:03.585
00:03.585
3
3e
MASSU Nicolas
Martini MK 49
MASSU Nicolas
Martini MK 49
DE 18
DE
18
1:28,268
00:02.041
00:01.292
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 92 D
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:25,257
00:05.031
00:01.446
4
4e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CN 17
CN
17
1:28,729
00:02.502
00:00.461
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:26,227
00:06.001
00:00.970
5
5e
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini P3 94M
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini P3 94M
C3 12
C3
12
1:30,647
00:04.420
00:01.918
5
5e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M 20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M 20
CN 16
CN
16
1:26,976
00:06.750
00:00.749
6
6e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 17
CN
17
1:31,036
00:04.809
00:00.389
6
6e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:27,056
00:06.830
00:00.080
7
7e
DUPUIS Serge
PRC 0387
DUPUIS Serge
PRC 0387
CN 17
CN
17
1:31,650
00:05.423
00:00.614
7
7e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:27,237
00:07.011
00:00.181
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:31,700
00:05.473
00:00.050
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CN 17
CN
17
1:27,634
00:07.408
00:00.397
9
9e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20 S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:32,681
00:06.454
00:00.981
9
9e
MASSU Nicolas
Martini MK 49
MASSU Nicolas
Martini MK 49
DE 18
DE
18
1:28,268
00:08.042
00:00.634
10
10e
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20 S
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:33,648
00:07.421
00:00.967
10
10e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:28,438
00:08.212
00:00.170
11
11e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:34,585
00:08.358
00:00.937
11
11e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:29,123
00:08.897
00:00.685
12
12e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
1:36,464
00:10.237
00:01.879
12
12e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:29,928
00:09.702
00:00.805
13
13e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
CN 16
CN
16
1:36,602
00:10.375
00:00.138
13
13e
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini P3 94M
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini P3 94M
C3 12
C3
12
1:30,647
00:10.421
00:00.719
14
14e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
1:36,609
00:10.382
00:00.007
14
14e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
DE F30
DE
F30
1:30,744
00:10.518
00:00.097
15
15e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:37,154
00:10.927
00:00.545
15
15e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 17
CN
17
1:31,036
00:10.810
00:00.292
16
16e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:37,653
00:11.426
00:00.499
16
16e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:31,368
00:11.142
00:00.332
17
17e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:38,290
00:12.063
00:00.637
17
17e
DUPUIS Serge
PRC 0387
DUPUIS Serge
PRC 0387
CN 17
CN
17
1:31,650
00:11.424
00:00.282
18
18e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
1:39,383
00:13.156
00:01.093
18
18e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:31,700
00:11.474
00:00.050
19
19e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964
GT 22
GT
22
1:39,592
00:13.365
00:00.209
19
19e
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara 399 Opel
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara 399 Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:31,994
00:11.768
00:00.294
20
20e
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
FC 1
FC
1
1:39,896
00:13.669
00:00.304
20
20e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
1:32,121
00:11.895
00:00.127
21
21e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:40,223
00:13.996
00:00.327
21
21e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20 S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:32,681
00:12.455
00:00.560
22
22e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
FC 2
FC
2
1:40,582
00:14.355
00:00.359
22
22e
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20 S
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:33,100
00:12.874
00:00.419
23
23e
SALHIEN François
Catheram Super 7
SALHIEN François
Catheram Super 7
GT 21
GT
21
1:40,585
00:14.358
00:00.003
23
23e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:33,489
00:13.263
00:00.389
24
24e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3 E30
PRAT Richard
BMW M3 E30
FA 9
FA
9
1:40,621
00:14.394
00:00.036
24
24e
CHABRIAIS Cédric
Dallara F 395
CHABRIAIS Cédric
Dallara F 395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:34,013
00:13.787
00:00.524
25
25e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
1:40,862
00:14.635
00:00.241
25
25e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:34,338
00:14.112
00:00.325
26
26e
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F287
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F287
DE 19
DE
19
1:41,351
00:15.124
00:00.489
26
26e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:34,585
00:14.359
00:00.247
27
27e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
N 5
N
5
1:41,790
00:15.563
00:00.439
27
27e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:34,595
00:14.369
00:00.010
28
28e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:42,115
00:15.888
00:00.325
28
28e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:34,766
00:14.540
00:00.171
29
29e
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:42,160
00:15.933
00:00.045
29
29e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
CN 16
CN
16
1:35,241
00:15.015
00:00.475
30
30e
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Reynard 903
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
1:42,458
00:16.231
00:00.298
30
30e
BOURELLY Robert
Dallara F 395
BOURELLY Robert
Dallara F 395
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:35,547
00:15.321
00:00.306
31
31e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:42,619
00:16.392
00:00.161
31
31e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
1:36,464
00:16.238
00:00.917
32
32e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CN 15
CN
15
1:42,731
00:16.504
00:00.112
32
32e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
1:36,609
00:16.383
00:00.145
33
33e
LOISEAU Michel
Talbot Rallye 3
LOISEAU Michel
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:42,976
00:16.749
00:00.245
33
33e
PAULIN René
Dallara F 399
PAULIN René
Dallara F 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:36,751
00:16.525
00:00.142
34
34e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
N 5
N
5
1:42,978
00:16.751
00:00.002
34
34e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:37,154
00:16.928
00:00.403
35
35e
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
DE 19
DE
19
1:43,106
00:16.879
00:00.128
35
35e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:37,241
00:17.015
00:00.087
36
36e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
SP 4
SP
4
1:43,573
00:17.346
00:00.467
36
36e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:37,522
00:17.296
00:00.281
37
37e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
CN 16
CN
16
1:43,604
00:17.377
00:00.031
37
37e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:37,653
00:17.427
00:00.131
38
38e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:43,951
00:17.724
00:00.347
38
38e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:37,660
00:17.434
00:00.007
39
39e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,273
00:18.046
00:00.322
39
39e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:38,000
00:17.774
00:00.340
40
40e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
FC 4
FC
4
1:44,356
00:18.129
00:00.083
40
40e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:38,290
00:18.064
00:00.290
41
41e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,503
00:18.276
00:00.147
41
41e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89 D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89 D
DE 19
DE
19
1:38,610
00:18.384
00:00.320
42
42e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:44,562
00:18.335
00:00.059
42
42e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:38,742
00:18.516
00:00.132
43
43e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:44,637
00:18.410
00:00.075
43
43e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
1:39,383
00:19.157
00:00.641
44
44e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
1:44,850
00:18.623
00:00.213
44
44e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 73
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:39,387
00:19.161
00:00.004
45
45e
MAYER Alain
Martini MK 14
MAYER Alain
Martini MK 14
DE 18
DE
18
1:44,929
00:18.702
00:00.079
45
45e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964
GT 22
GT
22
1:39,592
00:19.366
00:00.205
46
46e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
1:45,146
00:18.919
00:00.217
46
46e
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
FC 1
FC
1
1:39,896
00:19.670
00:00.304
47
47e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin Barquette
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin Barquette
CN 15
CN
15
1:45,223
00:18.996
00:00.077
47
47e
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Reynard 903
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
1:40,183
00:19.957
00:00.287
48
48e
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:45,286
00:19.059
00:00.063
48
48e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:40,223
00:19.997
00:00.040
49
49e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort
FN 5
FN
5
1:45,326
00:19.099
00:00.040
49
49e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
FC 2
FC
2
1:40,582
00:20.356
00:00.359
50
50e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
FC 3
FC
3
1:45,681
00:19.454
00:00.355
50
50e
SALHIEN François
Catheram Super 7
SALHIEN François
Catheram Super 7
GT 21
GT
21
1:40,585
00:20.359
00:00.003
51
51e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:45,925
00:19.698
00:00.244
51
51e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3 E30
PRAT Richard
BMW M3 E30
FA 9
FA
9
1:40,621
00:20.395
00:00.036
52
52e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:45,934
00:19.707
00:00.009
52
52e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
1:40,862
00:20.636
00:00.241
53
53e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
C3 11
C3
11
1:46,042
00:19.815
00:00.108
53
53e
ESTEVES Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
ESTEVES Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
CM 28
CM
28
1:41,208
00:20.982
00:00.346
54
54e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
1:46,167
00:19.940
00:00.125
54
54e
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F287
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F287
DE 19
DE
19
1:41,351
00:21.125
00:00.143
55
55e
ESTEVES Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
ESTEVES Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
CM 28
CM
28
1:46,610
00:20.383
00:00.443
55
55e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
N 5
N
5
1:41,790
00:21.564
00:00.439
56
56e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Ford RF 84
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Ford RF 84
DE 18
DE
18
1:46,679
00:20.452
00:00.069
56
56e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
1:42,055
00:21.829
00:00.265
57
57e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964 RS
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:46,705
00:20.478
00:00.026
57
57e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:42,115
00:21.889
00:00.060
58
58e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:46,978
00:20.751
00:00.273
58
58e
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:42,160
00:21.934
00:00.045
59
59e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:47,107
00:20.880
00:00.129
59
59e
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:42,220
00:21.994
00:00.060
60
60e
DUPUY Bernard
Ford Escort Cosworth
DUPUY Bernard
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:47,148
00:20.921
00:00.041
60
60e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CN 15
CN
15
1:42,276
00:22.050
00:00.056
61
61e
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo C
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo C
FC 4
FC
4
1:47,300
00:21.073
00:00.152
61
61e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
N 5
N
5
1:42,374
00:22.148
00:00.098
62
62e
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram 98
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram 98
GT 21
GT
21
1:47,393
00:21.166
00:00.093
62
62e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:42,574
00:22.348
00:00.200
63
63e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:47,799
00:21.572
00:00.406
63
63e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:42,619
00:22.393
00:00.045
64
64e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
1:47,800
00:21.573
00:00.001
64
64e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:42,949
00:22.723
00:00.330
65
65e
CHAMBOREDON Daniel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAMBOREDON Daniel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:47,851
00:21.624
00:00.051
65
65e
LOISEAU Michel
Talbot Rallye 3
LOISEAU Michel
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:42,976
00:22.750
00:00.027
66
66e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320 I
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:48,160
00:21.933
00:00.309
66
66e
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
DE 19
DE
19
1:43,106
00:22.880
00:00.130
67
67e
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:48,279
00:22.052
00:00.119
67
67e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:43,405
00:23.179
00:00.299
68
68e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:48,519
00:22.292
00:00.240
68
68e
ANDRE Steve
Renault Campus
ANDRE Steve
Renault Campus
DE 18
DE
18
1:43,462
00:23.236
00:00.057
69
69e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CN 16
CN
16
1:48,968
00:22.741
00:00.449
69
69e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
SP 4
SP
4
1:43,573
00:23.347
00:00.111
70
70e
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3 E36
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3 E36
N 5
N
5
1:48,988
00:22.761
00:00.020
70
70e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
CN 16
CN
16
1:43,604
00:23.378
00:00.031
71
71e
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault Campus
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault Campus
DE 18
DE
18
1:49,093
00:22.866
00:00.105
71
71e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:43,951
00:23.725
00:00.347
72
72e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:49,154
00:22.927
00:00.061
72
72e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,273
00:24.047
00:00.322
73
73e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
GT
22
1:49,351
00:23.124
00:00.197
73
73e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
FC 4
FC
4
1:44,356
00:24.130
00:00.083
74
74e
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:49,398
00:23.171
00:00.047
74
74e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,503
00:24.277
00:00.147
75
75e
GEORGES Dominique
PRM Fun Boost
GEORGES Dominique
PRM Fun Boost
CM 28
CM
28
1:49,430
00:23.203
00:00.032
75
75e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:44,562
00:24.336
00:00.059
76
76e
ARVET Cédric
Simca Rallye 3
ARVET Cédric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:49,529
00:23.302
00:00.099
76
76e
MAYER Alain
Martini MK 14
MAYER Alain
Martini MK 14
DE 18
DE
18
1:44,929
00:24.703
00:00.367
77
77e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:49,765
00:23.538
00:00.236
77
77e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:45,013
00:24.787
00:00.084
78
78e
RISO Jean Alexandre
Renault Campus
RISO Jean Alexandre
Renault Campus
DE 18
DE
18
1:50,120
00:23.893
00:00.355
78
78e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
1:45,146
00:24.920
00:00.133
79
79e
NOGIER Camille
Merlin MP 46
NOGIER Camille
Merlin MP 46
CN 17
CN
17
1:50,385
00:24.158
00:00.265
79
79e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin Barquette
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin Barquette
CN 15
CN
15
1:45,223
00:24.997
00:00.077
80
80e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:50,521
00:24.294
00:00.136
80
80e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort
FN 5
FN
5
1:45,326
00:25.100
00:00.103
81
81e
CABANON Gérald
Renault Clio 16S
CABANON Gérald
Renault Clio 16S
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,689
00:24.462
00:00.168
81
81e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
FC 3
FC
3
1:45,681
00:25.455
00:00.355
82
82e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325 I
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325 I
FA 9
FA
9
1:51,322
00:25.095
00:00.633
82
82e
LLOYD John
Force TST
LLOYD John
Force TST
DE 18
DE
18
1:45,719
00:25.493
00:00.038
83
83e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:51,322
00:25.095
83
83e
RAYE Romuald
Dallara Nissan
RAYE Romuald
Dallara Nissan
DE 20
DE
20
1:45,757
00:25.531
00:00.038
84
84e
MONIER Michel
Peugeot 205
MONIER Michel
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:51,355
00:25.128
00:00.033
84
84e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:45,859
00:25.633
00:00.102
85
85e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:51,450
00:25.223
00:00.095
85
85e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:45,925
00:25.699
00:00.066
86
86e
BONZI Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BONZI Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 3
FN
3
1:51,524
00:25.297
00:00.074
86
86e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:45,934
00:25.708
00:00.009
87
87e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:52,120
00:25.893
00:00.596
87
87e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
C3 11
C3
11
1:46,042
00:25.816
00:00.108
88
88e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:52,207
00:25.980
00:00.087
88
88e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:46,136
00:25.910
00:00.094
89
89e
DELLACH Gilbert
Honda S2000
DELLACH Gilbert
Honda S2000
GT 21
GT
21
1:52,271
00:26.044
00:00.064
89
89e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
1:46,167
00:25.941
00:00.031
90
90e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
N 5
N
5
1:52,766
00:26.539
00:00.495
90
90e
GAS Daniel
Mygale 550
GAS Daniel
Mygale 550
DE FF
DE
FF
1:46,365
00:26.139
00:00.198
91
91e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:53,088
00:26.861
00:00.322
91
91e
CAVALIE Adrien
Martini F2
CAVALIE Adrien
Martini F2
DE 18
DE
18
1:46,452
00:26.226
00:00.087
92
92e
GALIS Sébastien
SIB Barquette
GALIS Sébastien
SIB Barquette
C3 11
C3
11
1:53,480
00:27.253
00:00.392
92
92e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Ford RF 84
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Ford RF 84
DE 18
DE
18
1:46,679
00:26.453
00:00.227
93
93e
LATTES Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
LATTES Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
FA 6
FA
6
1:53,516
00:27.289
00:00.036
93
93e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964 RS
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:46,705
00:26.479
00:00.026
94
94e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:53,706
00:27.479
00:00.190
94
94e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi ST 80
ROUDET Daniel
Audi ST 80
ST 9
ST
9
1:46,774
00:26.548
00:00.069
95
95e
CAVALIE Adrien
Martini F2
CAVALIE Adrien
Martini F2
DE 18
DE
18
1:54,028
00:27.801
00:00.322
95
95e
DUPUY Bernard
Ford Escort Cosworth
DUPUY Bernard
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:47,148
00:26.922
00:00.374
96
96e
LATGER Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LATGER Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:54,255
00:28.028
00:00.227
96
96e
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo C
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo C
FC 4
FC
4
1:47,300
00:27.074
00:00.152
97
97e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
1:54,867
00:28.640
00:00.612
97
97e
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram 98
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram 98
GT 21
GT
21
1:47,393
00:27.167
00:00.093
98
98e
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
1:55,502
00:29.275
00:00.635
98
98e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:47,799
00:27.573
00:00.406
99
99e
RAILLON Grégory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RAILLON Grégory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:55,787
00:29.560
00:00.285
99
99e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
1:47,800
00:27.574
00:00.001
100
100e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo
FA 6
FA
6
1:55,986
00:29.759
00:00.199
100
100e
CHAMBOREDON Daniel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAMBOREDON Daniel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:47,851
00:27.625
00:00.051
101
101e
MINISCALCO Alain
BMW 323 I
MINISCALCO Alain
BMW 323 I
FC 4
FC
4
1:56,310
00:30.083
00:00.324
101
101e
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca Rallye 2
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,027
00:27.801
00:00.176
102
102e
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:56,642
00:30.415
00:00.332
102
102e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320 I
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:48,160
00:27.934
00:00.133
103
103e
VIGNE Stéphane
Ford Escort Cosworth
VIGNE Stéphane
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:57,222
00:30.995
00:00.580
103
103e
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:48,279
00:28.053
00:00.119
104
104e
JAOUL Roland
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JAOUL Roland
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:57,434
00:31.207
00:00.212
104
104e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:48,489
00:28.263
00:00.210
105
105e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
FC 4
FC
4
1:58,458
00:32.231
00:01.024
105
105e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:48,519
00:28.293
00:00.030
106
106e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:58,813
00:32.586
00:00.355
106
106e
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,653
00:28.427
00:00.134
107
107e
REAL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
REAL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:59,570
00:33.343
00:00.757
107
107e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CN 16
CN
16
1:48,822
00:28.596
00:00.169
108
108e
DUMAS Damien
Peugeot 309
DUMAS Damien
Peugeot 309
FA 8
FA
8
2:00,210
00:33.983
00:00.640
108
108e
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3 E36
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3 E36
N 5
N
5
1:48,988
00:28.762
00:00.166
109
109e
LACLAU Nicolas
Renault Campus
LACLAU Nicolas
Renault Campus
DE 18
DE
18
2:00,233
00:34.006
00:00.023
109
109e
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault Campus
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault Campus
DE 18
DE
18
1:49,093
00:28.867
00:00.105
110
110e
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
2:00,262
00:34.035
00:00.029
110
110e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
GT
22
1:49,123
00:28.897
00:00.030
111
111e
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:00,390
00:34.163
00:00.128
111
111e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:49,154
00:28.928
00:00.031
112
112e
MICHON Eric
Citroën Saxo
MICHON Eric
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
2:02,883
00:36.656
00:02.493
112
112e
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:49,398
00:29.172
00:00.244
113
113e
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Campus
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Campus
DE 18
DE
18
2:03,203
00:36.976
00:00.320
113
113e
GEORGES Dominique
PRM Fun Boost
GEORGES Dominique
PRM Fun Boost
CM 28
CM
28
1:49,430
00:29.204
00:00.032
114
114e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
2:03,601
00:37.374
00:00.398
114
114e
ARVET Cédric
Simca Rallye 3
ARVET Cédric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:49,529
00:29.303
00:00.099
115
115e
MARIGOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARIGOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:04,118
00:37.891
00:00.517
115
115e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:49,765
00:29.539
00:00.236
116
116e
DIAZ-CRESPO Sébastien
Peugeot 205
DIAZ-CRESPO Sébastien
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
2:04,213
00:37.986
00:00.095
116
116e
RISO Jean Alexandre
Renault Campus
RISO Jean Alexandre
Renault Campus
DE 18
DE
18
1:50,120
00:29.894
00:00.355
117
117e
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:04,503
00:38.276
00:00.290
117
117e
NOGIER Camille
Merlin MP 46
NOGIER Camille
Merlin MP 46
CN 17
CN
17
1:50,385
00:30.159
00:00.265
118
118e
BARDIN Aurelie
Simca Rallye 3
BARDIN Aurelie
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
2:05,022
00:38.795
00:00.519
118
118e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:50,521
00:30.295
00:00.136
119
119e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 XSI
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
2:09,266
00:43.039
00:04.244
119
119e
CABANON Gérald
Renault Clio 16S
CABANON Gérald
Renault Clio 16S
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,689
00:30.463
00:00.168
120
120e
LLOYD John
Force TST
LLOYD John
Force TST
DE 18
DE
18
2:09,352
00:43.125
00:00.086
120
120e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:50,712
00:30.486
00:00.023
121
121e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda EG6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda EG6
N 2
N
2
2:11,911
00:45.684
00:02.559
121
121e
MONIER Michel
Peugeot 205
MONIER Michel
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:50,767
00:30.541
00:00.055
122
122e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
2:20,902
00:54.675
00:08.991
122
122e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325 I
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325 I
FA 9
FA
9
1:51,322
00:31.096
00:00.555
123
123e
COUTAUD André
BMW Silhouette
COUTAUD André
BMW Silhouette
FC 4
FC
4
2:22,210
00:55.983
00:01.308
123
123e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:51,322
00:31.096
124
124e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 91 D
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 91 D
DE 19
DE
19
2:26,971
01:00.744
00:04.761
124
124e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:51,450
00:31.224
00:00.128
125
125e
CARRIERE Christian
Simca Rallye 2
CARRIERE Christian
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:46,541
01:20.314
00:19.570
125
125e
BONZI Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BONZI Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 3
FN
3
1:51,524
00:31.298
00:00.074
126
126e
ANDRE Steve
Renault Campus
ANDRE Steve
Renault Campus
DE 18
DE
18
7:21,626
05:55.399
04:35.085
126
126e
CARON Aurélien
Alpa F. Renault
CARON Aurélien
Alpa F. Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
1:52,141
00:31.915
00:00.617
127e
127
127e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:52,207
00:31.981
00:00.066
128e
128
128e
DELLACH Gilbert
Honda S2000
DELLACH Gilbert
Honda S2000
GT 21
GT
21
1:52,271
00:32.045
00:00.064
129e
129
129e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:52,389
00:32.163
00:00.118
130e
130
130e
BARRAS Wladimir
Ferrari F 355
BARRAS Wladimir
Ferrari F 355
GT 22
GT
22
1:52,455
00:32.229
00:00.066
131e
131
131e
LATTES Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
LATTES Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
FA 6
FA
6
1:52,522
00:32.296
00:00.067
132e
132
132e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
N 5
N
5
1:52,766
00:32.540
00:00.244
133e
133
133e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Catheram GT
ROSSEL Frédéric
Catheram GT
GT 21
GT
21
1:52,784
00:32.558
00:00.018
134e
134
134e
PIN Patrick
Rondeau M 584
PIN Patrick
Rondeau M 584
DE FF
DE
FF
1:52,899
00:32.673
00:00.115
135e
135
135e
OYA Fabien
Serem V 847
OYA Fabien
Serem V 847
C3 11
C3
11
1:53,175
00:32.949
00:00.276
136e
136
136e
GALIS Sébastien
SIB Barquette
GALIS Sébastien
SIB Barquette
C3 11
C3
11
1:53,480
00:33.254
00:00.305
137e
137
137e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:53,706
00:33.480
00:00.226
138e
138
138e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus RC 99
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus RC 99
DE FR
DE
FR
1:53,798
00:33.572
00:00.092
139e
139
139e
LATGER Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LATGER Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:54,255
00:34.029
00:00.457
140e
140
140e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo
FA 6
FA
6
1:54,829
00:34.603
00:00.574
141e
141
141e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
1:54,867
00:34.641
00:00.038
142e
142
142e
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
1:55,502
00:35.276
00:00.635
143e
143
143e
RAILLON Grégory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RAILLON Grégory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:55,787
00:35.561
00:00.285
144e
144
144e
MINISCALCO Alain
BMW 323 I
MINISCALCO Alain
BMW 323 I
FC 4
FC
4
1:56,310
00:36.084
00:00.523
145e
145
145e
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:56,642
00:36.416
00:00.332
146e
146
146e
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:56,962
00:36.736
00:00.320
147e
147
147e
VIGNE Stéphane
Ford Escort Cosworth
VIGNE Stéphane
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:57,222
00:36.996
00:00.260
148e
148
148e
JAOUL Roland
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JAOUL Roland
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:57,434
00:37.208
00:00.212
149e
149
149e
VACHE Roland
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VACHE Roland
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:57,861
00:37.635
00:00.427
150e
150
150e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
FC 4
FC
4
1:58,073
00:37.847
00:00.212
151e
151
151e
DUMAS Damien
Peugeot 309
DUMAS Damien
Peugeot 309
FA 8
FA
8
1:58,498
00:38.272
00:00.425
152e
152
152e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:58,813
00:38.587
00:00.315
153e
153
153e
REAL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
REAL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:59,570
00:39.344
00:00.757
154e
154
154e
MICHON Eric
Citroën Saxo
MICHON Eric
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
1:59,685
00:39.459
00:00.115
155e
155
155e
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:59,802
00:39.576
00:00.117
156e
156
156e
LACLAU Nicolas
Renault Campus
LACLAU Nicolas
Renault Campus
DE 18
DE
18
2:00,233
00:40.007
00:00.431
157e
157
157e
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Campus
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Campus
DE 18
DE
18
2:03,203
00:42.977
00:02.970
158e
158
158e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
2:03,601
00:43.375
00:00.398
159e
159
159e
MARIGOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARIGOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:04,118
00:43.892
00:00.517
160e
160
160e
DIAZ-CRESPO Sébastien
Peugeot 205
DIAZ-CRESPO Sébastien
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
2:04,213
00:43.987
00:00.095
161e
161
161e
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:04,503
00:44.277
00:00.290
162e
162
162e
BARDIN Aurelie
Simca Rallye 3
BARDIN Aurelie
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
2:05,022
00:44.796
00:00.519
163e
163
163e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 XSI
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
2:09,266
00:49.040
00:04.244
164e
164
164e
BOSC Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOSC Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:11,437
00:51.211
00:02.171
165e
165
165e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda EG6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda EG6
N 2
N
2
2:11,911
00:51.685
00:00.474
166e
166
166e
COUTAUD André
BMW Silhouette
COUTAUD André
BMW Silhouette
FC 4
FC
4
2:22,210
01:01.984
00:10.299
167e
167
167e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 91 D
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 91 D
DE 19
DE
19
2:26,971
01:06.745
00:04.761
168e
168
168e
CARRIERE Christian
Simca Rallye 2
CARRIERE Christian
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:46,541
01:26.315
00:19.570
169e
169
169e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
5:36,035
04:15.809
02:49.494