44ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
44ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
147 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:25,346
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:25,346
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:25,607
00:00.261
00:00.261
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:25,607
00:00.261
00:00.261
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:26,482
00:01.136
00:00.875
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:26,482
00:01.136
00:00.875
4
4e
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
1:27,519
00:02.173
00:01.037
4
4e
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
1:27,519
00:02.173
00:01.037
5
5e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:28,379
00:03.033
00:00.860
5
5e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:28,379
00:03.033
00:00.860
6
6e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 21
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 21
CN 17
CN
17
1:29,084
00:03.738
00:00.705
6
6e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 21
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 21
CN 17
CN
17
1:29,084
00:03.738
00:00.705
7
7e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:29,145
00:03.799
00:00.061
7
7e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:29,141
00:03.795
00:00.057
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:30,480
00:05.134
00:01.335
8
8e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:29,145
00:03.799
00:00.004
9
9e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:31,650
00:06.304
00:01.170
9
9e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:30,480
00:05.134
00:01.335
10
10e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:32,197
00:06.851
00:00.547
10
10e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:31,650
00:06.304
00:01.170
11
11e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:32,454
00:07.108
00:00.257
11
11e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:32,197
00:06.851
00:00.547
12
12e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 21
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 21
CN 17
CN
17
1:32,505
00:07.159
00:00.051
12
12e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:32,454
00:07.108
00:00.257
13
13e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:33,424
00:08.078
00:00.919
13
13e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 21
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 21
CN 17
CN
17
1:32,505
00:07.159
00:00.051
14
14e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F300
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:33,827
00:08.481
00:00.403
14
14e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F300
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:33,397
00:08.051
00:00.892
15
15e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:34,562
00:09.216
00:00.735
15
15e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:33,424
00:08.078
00:00.027
16
16e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:34,615
00:09.269
00:00.053
16
16e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:34,562
00:09.216
00:01.138
17
17e
FAREY Alain
Martini AFS
FAREY Alain
Martini AFS
DE 19
DE
19
1:34,615
00:09.269
17
17e
FAREY Alain
Martini AFS
FAREY Alain
Martini AFS
DE 19
DE
19
1:34,615
00:09.269
00:00.053
18
18e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:34,770
00:09.424
00:00.155
18
18e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:34,770
00:09.424
00:00.155
19
19e
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
CN 16
CN
16
1:35,189
00:09.843
00:00.419
19
19e
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
CN 16
CN
16
1:35,189
00:09.843
00:00.419
20
20e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:35,777
00:10.431
00:00.588
20
20e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:35,777
00:10.431
00:00.588
21
21e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK73
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK73
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:36,445
00:11.099
00:00.668
21
21e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:36,296
00:10.950
00:00.519
22
22e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:36,600
00:11.254
00:00.155
22
22e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK73
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK73
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:36,445
00:11.099
00:00.149
23
23e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:36,615
00:11.269
00:00.015
23
23e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:36,600
00:11.254
00:00.155
24
24e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:36,706
00:11.360
00:00.091
24
24e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:36,706
00:11.360
00:00.106
25
25e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 21
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 21
CN 16
CN
16
1:38,477
00:13.131
00:01.771
25
25e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 21
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 21
CN 16
CN
16
1:38,477
00:13.131
00:01.771
26
26e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 18
DE
18
1:38,710
00:13.364
00:00.233
26
26e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 18
DE
18
1:38,710
00:13.364
00:00.233
27
27e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK69
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK69
DE 19
DE
19
1:39,264
00:13.918
00:00.554
27
27e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK69
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK69
DE 19
DE
19
1:39,264
00:13.918
00:00.554
28
28e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:39,303
00:13.957
00:00.039
28
28e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:39,303
00:13.957
00:00.039
29
29e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
1:39,336
00:13.990
00:00.033
29
29e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
1:39,336
00:13.990
00:00.033
30
30e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:39,381
00:14.035
00:00.045
30
30e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:39,381
00:14.035
00:00.045
31
31e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
CN 16
CN
16
1:39,540
00:14.194
00:00.159
31
31e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
CN 16
CN
16
1:39,540
00:14.194
00:00.159
32
32e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:40,273
00:14.927
00:00.733
32
32e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:40,273
00:14.927
00:00.733
33
33e
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus FR2000
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus FR2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:40,410
00:15.064
00:00.137
33
33e
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus FR2000
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus FR2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:40,410
00:15.064
00:00.137
34
34e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F 394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:40,571
00:15.225
00:00.161
34
34e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F 394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:40,571
00:15.225
00:00.161
35
35e
BERNEY Pascal
Dallara 388
BERNEY Pascal
Dallara 388
DE 19
DE
19
1:41,384
00:16.038
00:00.813
35
35e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:41,250
00:15.904
00:00.679
36
36e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:41,506
00:16.160
00:00.122
36
36e
BERNEY Pascal
Dallara 388
BERNEY Pascal
Dallara 388
DE 19
DE
19
1:41,384
00:16.038
00:00.134
37
37e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
DE
19
1:41,573
00:16.227
00:00.067
37
37e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
DE
19
1:41,573
00:16.227
00:00.189
38
38e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
1:41,696
00:16.350
00:00.123
38
38e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
1:41,696
00:16.350
00:00.123
39
39e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:41,785
00:16.439
00:00.089
39
39e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:41,785
00:16.439
00:00.089
40
40e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:42,393
00:17.047
00:00.608
40
40e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:42,393
00:17.047
00:00.608
41
41e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
FA 10
FA
10
1:43,042
00:17.696
00:00.649
41
41e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
FA 10
FA
10
1:43,042
00:17.696
00:00.649
42
42e
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
C3 12
C3
12
1:43,957
00:18.611
00:00.915
42
42e
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
C3 12
C3
12
1:43,957
00:18.611
00:00.915
43
43e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:44,006
00:18.660
00:00.049
43
43e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:44,006
00:18.660
00:00.049
44
44e
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine BMW
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine BMW
DE 19
DE
19
1:45,016
00:19.670
00:01.010
44
44e
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine BMW
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine BMW
DE 19
DE
19
1:45,016
00:19.670
00:01.010
45
45e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:45,559
00:20.213
00:00.543
45
45e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:45,559
00:20.213
00:00.543
46
46e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CN 15
CN
15
1:45,714
00:20.368
00:00.155
46
46e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CN 15
CN
15
1:45,714
00:20.368
00:00.155
47
47e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
1:45,801
00:20.455
00:00.087
47
47e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
1:45,801
00:20.455
00:00.087
48
48e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:45,856
00:20.510
00:00.055
48
48e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:45,856
00:20.510
00:00.055
49
49e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 99
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 99
DE FR
DE
FR
1:45,886
00:20.540
00:00.030
49
49e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 99
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 99
DE FR
DE
FR
1:45,886
00:20.540
00:00.030
50
50e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 10
FA
10
1:46,152
00:20.806
00:00.266
50
50e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 10
FA
10
1:46,152
00:20.806
00:00.266
51
51e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:46,630
00:21.284
00:00.478
51
51e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:46,630
00:21.284
00:00.478
52
52e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FA 10
FA
10
1:46,685
00:21.339
00:00.055
52
52e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FA 10
FA
10
1:46,685
00:21.339
00:00.055
53
53e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
CN 15
CN
15
1:47,181
00:21.835
00:00.496
53
53e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
CN 15
CN
15
1:47,021
00:21.675
00:00.336
54
54e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:47,442
00:22.096
00:00.261
54
54e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:47,374
00:22.028
00:00.353
55
55e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
FA 10
FA
10
1:47,862
00:22.516
00:00.420
55
55e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:47,442
00:22.096
00:00.068
56
56e
RAYE Romuald
Coloni Nissan
RAYE Romuald
Coloni Nissan
DE 20
DE
20
1:48,304
00:22.958
00:00.442
56
56e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
FA 10
FA
10
1:47,862
00:22.516
00:00.420
57
57e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:48,800
00:23.454
00:00.496
57
57e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:48,130
00:22.784
00:00.268
58
58e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
FC 3
FC
3
1:48,847
00:23.501
00:00.047
58
58e
RAYE Romuald
Coloni Nissan
RAYE Romuald
Coloni Nissan
DE 20
DE
20
1:48,304
00:22.958
00:00.174
59
59e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale 94
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale 94
DE FF
DE
FF
1:48,964
00:23.618
00:00.117
59
59e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:48,800
00:23.454
00:00.496
60
60e
POULET Nicolas
Martini MK 49
POULET Nicolas
Martini MK 49
DE 18
DE
18
1:48,976
00:23.630
00:00.012
60
60e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
FC 3
FC
3
1:48,847
00:23.501
00:00.047
61
61e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:49,285
00:23.939
00:00.309
61
61e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale 94
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale 94
DE FF
DE
FF
1:48,964
00:23.618
00:00.117
62
62e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 8
FA
8
1:49,483
00:24.137
00:00.198
62
62e
POULET Nicolas
Martini MK 49
POULET Nicolas
Martini MK 49
DE 18
DE
18
1:48,976
00:23.630
00:00.012
63
63e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:49,934
00:24.588
00:00.451
63
63e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 8
FA
8
1:49,483
00:24.137
00:00.507
64
64e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:50,347
00:25.001
00:00.413
64
64e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:49,934
00:24.588
00:00.451
65
65e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:50,724
00:25.378
00:00.377
65
65e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:49,989
00:24.643
00:00.055
66
66e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:51,215
00:25.869
00:00.491
66
66e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:50,347
00:25.001
00:00.358
67
67e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:51,409
00:26.063
00:00.194
67
67e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:51,215
00:25.869
00:00.868
68
68e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
1:51,759
00:26.413
00:00.350
68
68e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:51,409
00:26.063
00:00.194
69
69e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escorth Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:51,919
00:26.573
00:00.160
69
69e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
1:51,759
00:26.413
00:00.350
70
70e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,029
00:26.683
00:00.110
70
70e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escorth Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:51,919
00:26.573
00:00.160
71
71e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:52,381
00:27.035
00:00.352
71
71e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,029
00:26.683
00:00.110
72
72e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:52,698
00:27.352
00:00.317
72
72e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:52,381
00:27.035
00:00.352
73
73e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:52,737
00:27.391
00:00.039
73
73e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:52,698
00:27.352
00:00.317
74
74e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
1:52,822
00:27.476
00:00.085
74
74e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:52,737
00:27.391
00:00.039
75
75e
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:53,258
00:27.912
00:00.436
75
75e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
1:52,822
00:27.476
00:00.085
76
76e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Carrera 964 RS
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Carrera 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:53,324
00:27.978
00:00.066
76
76e
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:53,258
00:27.912
00:00.436
77
77e
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS2000
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS2000
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:53,742
00:28.396
00:00.418
77
77e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Carrera 964 RS
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Carrera 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:53,324
00:27.978
00:00.066
78
78e
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:53,776
00:28.430
00:00.034
78
78e
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS2000
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS2000
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:53,742
00:28.396
00:00.418
79
79e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio
SP 4
SP
4
1:53,856
00:28.510
00:00.080
79
79e
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:53,776
00:28.430
00:00.034
80
80e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf GTI II
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf GTI II
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:53,971
00:28.625
00:00.115
80
80e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio
SP 4
SP
4
1:53,856
00:28.510
00:00.080
81
81e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:54,043
00:28.697
00:00.072
81
81e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf GTI II
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf GTI II
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:53,971
00:28.625
00:00.115
82
82e
WERVER Guy
BMW E 36
WERVER Guy
BMW E 36
FN 4
FN
4
1:54,117
00:28.771
00:00.074
82
82e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:54,043
00:28.697
00:00.072
83
83e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:54,525
00:29.179
00:00.408
83
83e
WERVER Guy
BMW E 36
WERVER Guy
BMW E 36
FN 4
FN
4
1:54,117
00:28.771
00:00.074
84
84e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:54,599
00:29.253
00:00.074
84
84e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:54,525
00:29.179
00:00.408
85
85e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
FC 4
FC
4
1:54,848
00:29.502
00:00.249
85
85e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:54,599
00:29.253
00:00.074
86
86e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:55,008
00:29.662
00:00.160
86
86e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
FC 4
FC
4
1:54,848
00:29.502
00:00.249
87
87e
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:55,038
00:29.692
00:00.030
87
87e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:55,008
00:29.662
00:00.160
88
88e
BUFFIN Eric
ABR
BUFFIN Eric
ABR
C3 11
C3
11
1:55,161
00:29.815
00:00.123
88
88e
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:55,038
00:29.692
00:00.030
89
89e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
FC 2
FC
2
1:55,459
00:30.113
00:00.298
89
89e
BUFFIN Eric
ABR
BUFFIN Eric
ABR
C3 11
C3
11
1:55,161
00:29.815
00:00.123
90
90e
CHABIN Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
CHABIN Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:56,142
00:30.796
00:00.683
90
90e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
FC 2
FC
2
1:55,459
00:30.113
00:00.298
91
91e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:56,303
00:30.957
00:00.161
91
91e
CHABIN Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
CHABIN Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:56,142
00:30.796
00:00.683
92
92e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:56,676
00:31.330
00:00.373
92
92e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:56,303
00:30.957
00:00.161
93
93e
BERROT Christophe
Ford Escorth Cosworth
BERROT Christophe
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:56,695
00:31.349
00:00.019
93
93e
BERROT Christophe
Ford Escorth Cosworth
BERROT Christophe
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:56,695
00:31.349
00:00.392
94
94e
TREF Régis
Arc MF9
TREF Régis
Arc MF9
C3 11
C3
11
1:57,081
00:31.735
00:00.386
94
94e
TREF Régis
Arc MF9
TREF Régis
Arc MF9
C3 11
C3
11
1:57,081
00:31.735
00:00.386
95
95e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:57,324
00:31.978
00:00.243
95
95e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:57,324
00:31.978
00:00.243
96
96e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:57,776
00:32.430
00:00.452
96
96e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:57,776
00:32.430
00:00.452
97
97e
CARON Aurélien
Alpa Renault
CARON Aurélien
Alpa Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
1:57,776
00:32.430
97
97e
CARON Aurélien
Alpa Renault
CARON Aurélien
Alpa Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
1:57,776
00:32.430
98
98e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:57,945
00:32.599
00:00.169
98
98e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:57,945
00:32.599
00:00.169
99
99e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
N 5
N
5
1:57,975
00:32.629
00:00.030
99
99e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
N 5
N
5
1:57,975
00:32.629
00:00.030
100
100e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:58,025
00:32.679
00:00.050
100
100e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:58,025
00:32.679
00:00.050
101
101e
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:58,803
00:33.457
00:00.778
101
101e
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:58,803
00:33.457
00:00.778
102
102e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:59,858
00:34.512
00:01.055
102
102e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:59,858
00:34.512
00:01.055
103
103e
PERRAUD Alain
Fiat X 1/9
PERRAUD Alain
Fiat X 1/9
FC 1
FC
1
1:59,885
00:34.539
00:00.027
103
103e
PERRAUD Alain
Fiat X 1/9
PERRAUD Alain
Fiat X 1/9
FC 1
FC
1
1:59,885
00:34.539
00:00.027
104
104e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
2:00,413
00:35.067
00:00.528
104
104e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
2:00,413
00:35.067
00:00.528
105
105e
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
2:00,489
00:35.143
00:00.076
105
105e
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
2:00,489
00:35.143
00:00.076
106
106e
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
2:00,557
00:35.211
00:00.068
106
106e
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
2:00,557
00:35.211
00:00.068
107
107e
PAQUERAUD Sébastien
Argo Formule Renault
PAQUERAUD Sébastien
Argo Formule Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
2:00,695
00:35.349
00:00.138
107
107e
PAQUERAUD Sébastien
Argo Formule Renault
PAQUERAUD Sébastien
Argo Formule Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
2:00,695
00:35.349
00:00.138
108
108e
WROBEL Franck
Honda Civic
WROBEL Franck
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
2:00,841
00:35.495
00:00.146
108
108e
WROBEL Franck
Honda Civic
WROBEL Franck
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
2:00,841
00:35.495
00:00.146
109
109e
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:01,073
00:35.727
00:00.232
109
109e
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:01,073
00:35.727
00:00.232
110
110e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:01,374
00:36.028
00:00.301
110
110e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:01,374
00:36.028
00:00.301
111
111e
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:01,534
00:36.188
00:00.160
111
111e
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:01,534
00:36.188
00:00.160
112
112e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
2:01,541
00:36.195
00:00.007
112
112e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
2:01,541
00:36.195
00:00.007
113
113e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
2:01,561
00:36.215
00:00.020
113
113e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
2:01,561
00:36.215
00:00.020
114
114e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
2:01,639
00:36.293
00:00.078
114
114e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
2:01,593
00:36.247
00:00.032
115
115e
PANZER Sébastien
Honda Civic VTI
PANZER Sébastien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:01,914
00:36.568
00:00.275
115
115e
PANZER Sébastien
Honda Civic VTI
PANZER Sébastien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:01,914
00:36.568
00:00.321
116
116e
RAHON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
RAHON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:03,227
00:37.881
00:01.313
116
116e
RAHON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
RAHON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:02,864
00:37.518
00:00.950
117
117e
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:03,489
00:38.143
00:00.262
117
117e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
C3 11
C3
11
2:03,272
00:37.926
00:00.408
118
118e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:03,789
00:38.443
00:00.300
118
118e
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:03,489
00:38.143
00:00.217
119
119e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:03,812
00:38.466
00:00.023
119
119e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:03,789
00:38.443
00:00.300
120
120e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:04,009
00:38.663
00:00.197
120
120e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:03,812
00:38.466
00:00.023
121
121e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:04,162
00:38.816
00:00.153
121
121e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:04,009
00:38.663
00:00.197
122
122e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTEC
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTEC
FN 2
FN
2
2:05,856
00:40.510
00:01.694
122
122e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:04,162
00:38.816
00:00.153
123
123e
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 7
A
7
2:06,597
00:41.251
00:00.741
123
123e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTEC
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTEC
FN 2
FN
2
2:05,856
00:40.510
00:01.694
124
124e
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:06,878
00:41.532
00:00.281
124
124e
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 7
A
7
2:06,597
00:41.251
00:00.741
125
125e
GIBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GIBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:07,228
00:41.882
00:00.350
125
125e
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:06,857
00:41.511
00:00.260
126
126e
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:07,830
00:42.484
00:00.602
126
126e
GIBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GIBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:07,228
00:41.882
00:00.371
127
127e
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:08,190
00:42.844
00:00.360
127
127e
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:07,830
00:42.484
00:00.602
128
128e
PENET Richard
Citroën Saxo
PENET Richard
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
2:08,326
00:42.980
00:00.136
128
128e
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:08,190
00:42.844
00:00.360
129
129e
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:08,561
00:43.215
00:00.235
129
129e
PENET Richard
Citroën Saxo
PENET Richard
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
2:08,326
00:42.980
00:00.136
130
130e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:08,564
00:43.218
00:00.003
130
130e
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:08,561
00:43.215
00:00.235
131
131e
MABILON Rémi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MABILON Rémi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:08,679
00:43.333
00:00.115
131
131e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:08,564
00:43.218
00:00.003
132
132e
DEMARE Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMARE Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:08,754
00:43.408
00:00.075
132
132e
MABILON Rémi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MABILON Rémi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:08,679
00:43.333
00:00.115
133
133e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
2:10,128
00:44.782
00:01.374
133
133e
DEMARE Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMARE Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:08,754
00:43.408
00:00.075
134
134e
GIRAUD Benjamin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Benjamin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:10,210
00:44.864
00:00.082
134
134e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
2:10,128
00:44.782
00:01.374
135
135e
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:10,758
00:45.412
00:00.548
135
135e
GIRAUD Benjamin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Benjamin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:10,210
00:44.864
00:00.082
136
136e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
2:12,031
00:46.685
00:01.273
136
136e
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:10,758
00:45.412
00:00.548
137
137e
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Ralllye
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Ralllye
FN 1
FN
1
2:12,492
00:47.146
00:00.461
137
137e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
2:12,031
00:46.685
00:01.273
138
138e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:15,052
00:49.706
00:02.560
138
138e
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Ralllye
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Ralllye
FN 1
FN
1
2:12,492
00:47.146
00:00.461
139
139e
TRAPIER David
Fiat Punto Sporting
TRAPIER David
Fiat Punto Sporting
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:15,583
00:50.237
00:00.531
139
139e
BOIS Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI
BOIS Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
2:13,806
00:48.460
00:01.314
140
140e
BRANCHE Thierry
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BRANCHE Thierry
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:16,201
00:50.855
00:00.618
140
140e
BOSC Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOSC Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:14,630
00:49.284
00:00.824
141
141e
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A110
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
2:18,605
00:53.259
00:02.404
141
141e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:15,052
00:49.706
00:00.422
142
142e
ROY Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROY Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:18,651
00:53.305
00:00.046
142
142e
TRAPIER David
Fiat Punto Sporting
TRAPIER David
Fiat Punto Sporting
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:15,583
00:50.237
00:00.531
143
143e
PEREZ Raphaël
Fiat Cinquecento
PEREZ Raphaël
Fiat Cinquecento
A 6
A
6
2:20,500
00:55.154
00:01.849
143
143e
BRANCHE Thierry
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BRANCHE Thierry
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:16,201
00:50.855
00:00.618
144
144e
BOIS Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI
BOIS Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
2:47,938
01:22.592
00:27.438
144
144e
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A110
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
2:18,605
00:53.259
00:02.404
145e
145
145e
ROY Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROY Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:18,651
00:53.305
00:00.046
146e
146
146e
PEREZ Raphaël
Fiat Cinquecento
PEREZ Raphaël
Fiat Cinquecento
A 6
A
6
2:20,500
00:55.154
00:01.849
147e
147
147e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 11
C3
11
2:22,759
00:57.413
00:02.259