44ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
44ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
141 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:24,644
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:24,065
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:25,101
00:00.457
00:00.457
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:25,038
00:00.973
00:00.973
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:26,466
00:01.822
00:01.365
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:26,466
00:02.401
00:01.428
4
4e
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
1:27,097
00:02.453
00:00.631
4
4e
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
1:26,538
00:02.473
00:00.072
5
5e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:27,585
00:02.941
00:00.488
5
5e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 21
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 21
CN 17
CN
17
1:27,516
00:03.451
00:00.978
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:27,644
00:03.000
00:00.059
6
6e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:27,585
00:03.520
00:00.069
7
7e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 21
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 21
CN 17
CN
17
1:27,717
00:03.073
00:00.073
7
7e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:27,644
00:03.579
00:00.059
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:28,859
00:04.215
00:01.142
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:28,859
00:04.794
00:01.215
9
9e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:30,304
00:05.660
00:01.445
9
9e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:30,304
00:06.239
00:01.445
10
10e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:30,820
00:06.176
00:00.516
10
10e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:30,820
00:06.755
00:00.516
11
11e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:30,921
00:06.277
00:00.101
11
11e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:30,921
00:06.856
00:00.101
12
12e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:31,611
00:06.967
00:00.690
12
12e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:31,082
00:07.017
00:00.161
13
13e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:31,959
00:07.315
00:00.348
13
13e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 21
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 21
CN 17
CN
17
1:31,246
00:07.181
00:00.164
14
14e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 21
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 21
CN 17
CN
17
1:32,699
00:08.055
00:00.740
14
14e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:31,959
00:07.894
00:00.713
15
15e
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine BMW
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine BMW
DE 19
DE
19
1:32,926
00:08.282
00:00.227
15
15e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F300
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:32,880
00:08.815
00:00.921
16
16e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:33,122
00:08.478
00:00.196
16
16e
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine BMW
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine BMW
DE 19
DE
19
1:32,926
00:08.861
00:00.046
17
17e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:33,436
00:08.792
00:00.314
17
17e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:33,122
00:09.057
00:00.196
18
18e
FAREY Alain
Martini AFS
FAREY Alain
Martini AFS
DE 19
DE
19
1:33,630
00:08.986
00:00.194
18
18e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:33,436
00:09.371
00:00.314
19
19e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:34,373
00:09.729
00:00.743
19
19e
FAREY Alain
Martini AFS
FAREY Alain
Martini AFS
DE 19
DE
19
1:33,630
00:09.565
00:00.194
20
20e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F300
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:34,405
00:09.761
00:00.032
20
20e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:34,306
00:10.241
00:00.676
21
21e
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
CN 16
CN
16
1:34,720
00:10.076
00:00.315
21
21e
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
CN 16
CN
16
1:34,720
00:10.655
00:00.414
22
22e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:35,184
00:10.540
00:00.464
22
22e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:35,063
00:10.998
00:00.343
23
23e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK69
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK69
DE 19
DE
19
1:35,353
00:10.709
00:00.169
23
23e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:35,184
00:11.119
00:00.121
24
24e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:35,916
00:11.272
00:00.563
24
24e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK69
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK69
DE 19
DE
19
1:35,353
00:11.288
00:00.169
25
25e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:36,815
00:12.171
00:00.899
25
25e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:36,441
00:12.376
00:01.088
26
26e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK73
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK73
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:37,038
00:12.394
00:00.223
26
26e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK73
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK73
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:37,013
00:12.948
00:00.572
27
27e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:37,116
00:12.472
00:00.078
27
27e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:37,116
00:13.051
00:00.103
28
28e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 18
DE
18
1:37,367
00:12.723
00:00.251
28
28e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 18
DE
18
1:37,367
00:13.302
00:00.251
29
29e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 21
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 21
CN 16
CN
16
1:38,049
00:13.405
00:00.682
29
29e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 21
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 21
CN 16
CN
16
1:37,516
00:13.451
00:00.149
30
30e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:38,247
00:13.603
00:00.198
30
30e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:38,247
00:14.182
00:00.731
31
31e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
1:38,432
00:13.788
00:00.185
31
31e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
CN 16
CN
16
1:38,303
00:14.238
00:00.056
32
32e
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus FR2000
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus FR2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:38,602
00:13.958
00:00.170
32
32e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
1:38,432
00:14.367
00:00.129
33
33e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:38,894
00:14.250
00:00.292
33
33e
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus FR2000
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus FR2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:38,602
00:14.537
00:00.170
34
34e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:39,323
00:14.679
00:00.429
34
34e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:38,700
00:14.635
00:00.098
35
35e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:39,385
00:14.741
00:00.062
35
35e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:39,323
00:15.258
00:00.623
36
36e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
FA 10
FA
10
1:40,366
00:15.722
00:00.981
36
36e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:39,385
00:15.320
00:00.062
37
37e
BERNEY Pascal
Dallara 388
BERNEY Pascal
Dallara 388
DE 19
DE
19
1:40,417
00:15.773
00:00.051
37
37e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:39,578
00:15.513
00:00.193
38
38e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F 394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:40,695
00:16.051
00:00.278
38
38e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F 394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:40,155
00:16.090
00:00.577
39
39e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
1:41,345
00:16.701
00:00.650
39
39e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
FA 10
FA
10
1:40,366
00:16.301
00:00.211
40
40e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:41,493
00:16.849
00:00.148
40
40e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
DE
19
1:40,389
00:16.324
00:00.023
41
41e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 99
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 99
DE FR
DE
FR
1:42,400
00:17.756
00:00.907
41
41e
BERNEY Pascal
Dallara 388
BERNEY Pascal
Dallara 388
DE 19
DE
19
1:40,417
00:16.352
00:00.028
42
42e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:42,545
00:17.901
00:00.145
42
42e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
1:40,897
00:16.832
00:00.480
43
43e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CN 15
CN
15
1:42,784
00:18.140
00:00.239
43
43e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:41,493
00:17.428
00:00.596
44
44e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:43,370
00:18.726
00:00.586
44
44e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 99
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 99
DE FR
DE
FR
1:42,400
00:18.335
00:00.907
45
45e
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
C3 12
C3
12
1:43,524
00:18.880
00:00.154
45
45e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:42,545
00:18.480
00:00.145
46
46e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
1:43,691
00:19.047
00:00.167
46
46e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CN 15
CN
15
1:42,784
00:18.719
00:00.239
47
47e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:43,913
00:19.269
00:00.222
47
47e
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
C3 12
C3
12
1:43,250
00:19.185
00:00.466
48
48e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:44,753
00:20.109
00:00.840
48
48e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
1:43,571
00:19.506
00:00.321
49
49e
RAYE Romuald
Coloni Nissan
RAYE Romuald
Coloni Nissan
DE 20
DE
20
1:45,252
00:20.608
00:00.499
49
49e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:43,913
00:19.848
00:00.342
50
50e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:45,263
00:20.619
00:00.011
50
50e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:44,753
00:20.688
00:00.840
51
51e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:45,299
00:20.655
00:00.036
51
51e
RAYE Romuald
Coloni Nissan
RAYE Romuald
Coloni Nissan
DE 20
DE
20
1:45,252
00:21.187
00:00.499
52
52e
POULET Nicolas
Martini MK 49
POULET Nicolas
Martini MK 49
DE 18
DE
18
1:45,605
00:20.961
00:00.306
52
52e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:45,263
00:21.198
00:00.011
53
53e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FA 10
FA
10
1:45,623
00:20.979
00:00.018
53
53e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:45,299
00:21.234
00:00.036
54
54e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 10
FA
10
1:47,001
00:22.357
00:01.378
54
54e
POULET Nicolas
Martini MK 49
POULET Nicolas
Martini MK 49
DE 18
DE
18
1:45,605
00:21.540
00:00.306
55
55e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
FA 10
FA
10
1:47,134
00:22.490
00:00.133
55
55e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FA 10
FA
10
1:45,623
00:21.558
00:00.018
56
56e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:48,024
00:23.380
00:00.890
56
56e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 10
FA
10
1:47,001
00:22.936
00:01.378
57
57e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 8
FA
8
1:48,320
00:23.676
00:00.296
57
57e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
FA 10
FA
10
1:47,134
00:23.069
00:00.133
58
58e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:48,741
00:24.097
00:00.421
58
58e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:47,434
00:23.369
00:00.300
59
59e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 11
C3
11
1:49,348
00:24.704
00:00.607
59
59e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 8
FA
8
1:48,320
00:24.255
00:00.886
60
60e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:49,377
00:24.733
00:00.029
60
60e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:48,481
00:24.416
00:00.161
61
61e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
1:49,605
00:24.961
00:00.228
61
61e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 11
C3
11
1:49,348
00:25.283
00:00.867
62
62e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:49,869
00:25.225
00:00.264
62
62e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:49,377
00:25.312
00:00.029
63
63e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
1:49,938
00:25.294
00:00.069
63
63e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
1:49,587
00:25.522
00:00.210
64
64e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:50,120
00:25.476
00:00.182
64
64e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
1:49,605
00:25.540
00:00.018
65
65e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escorth Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:50,171
00:25.527
00:00.051
65
65e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:49,869
00:25.804
00:00.264
66
66e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:50,171
00:25.527
66
66e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,111
00:26.046
00:00.242
67
67e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:50,210
00:25.566
00:00.039
67
67e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:50,120
00:26.055
00:00.009
68
68e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:50,703
00:26.059
00:00.493
68
68e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escorth Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:50,171
00:26.106
00:00.051
69
69e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale 94
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale 94
DE FF
DE
FF
1:50,848
00:26.204
00:00.145
69
69e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:50,171
00:26.106
70
70e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:50,866
00:26.222
00:00.018
70
70e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:50,210
00:26.145
00:00.039
71
71e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:51,216
00:26.572
00:00.350
71
71e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:50,342
00:26.277
00:00.132
72
72e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf GTI II
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf GTI II
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:51,224
00:26.580
00:00.008
72
72e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale 94
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale 94
DE FF
DE
FF
1:50,848
00:26.783
00:00.506
73
73e
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:51,278
00:26.634
00:00.054
73
73e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:50,866
00:26.801
00:00.018
74
74e
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:51,287
00:26.643
00:00.009
74
74e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf GTI II
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf GTI II
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:51,224
00:27.159
00:00.358
75
75e
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:51,599
00:26.955
00:00.312
75
75e
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:51,278
00:27.213
00:00.054
76
76e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,265
00:27.621
00:00.666
76
76e
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:51,287
00:27.222
00:00.009
77
77e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio
SP 4
SP
4
1:52,593
00:27.949
00:00.328
77
77e
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:51,599
00:27.534
00:00.312
78
78e
WERVER Guy
BMW E 36
WERVER Guy
BMW E 36
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,672
00:28.028
00:00.079
78
78e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,069
00:28.004
00:00.470
79
79e
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS2000
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS2000
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:52,715
00:28.071
00:00.043
79
79e
WERVER Guy
BMW E 36
WERVER Guy
BMW E 36
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,547
00:28.482
00:00.478
80
80e
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:52,767
00:28.123
00:00.052
80
80e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio
SP 4
SP
4
1:52,593
00:28.528
00:00.046
81
81e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Carrera 964 RS
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Carrera 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:52,809
00:28.165
00:00.042
81
81e
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:52,702
00:28.637
00:00.109
82
82e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:52,812
00:28.168
00:00.003
82
82e
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS2000
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS2000
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:52,715
00:28.650
00:00.013
83
83e
TREF Régis
Arc MF9
TREF Régis
Arc MF9
C3 11
C3
11
1:53,137
00:28.493
00:00.325
83
83e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Carrera 964 RS
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Carrera 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:52,809
00:28.744
00:00.094
84
84e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:53,223
00:28.579
00:00.086
84
84e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:52,812
00:28.747
00:00.003
85
85e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
FC 2
FC
2
1:54,746
00:30.102
00:01.523
85
85e
TREF Régis
Arc MF9
TREF Régis
Arc MF9
C3 11
C3
11
1:53,137
00:29.072
00:00.325
86
86e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
N 5
N
5
1:55,161
00:30.517
00:00.415
86
86e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:53,223
00:29.158
00:00.086
87
87e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:55,397
00:30.753
00:00.236
87
87e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
FC 2
FC
2
1:54,746
00:30.681
00:01.523
88
88e
CHABIN Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
CHABIN Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:55,414
00:30.770
00:00.017
88
88e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
N 5
N
5
1:55,161
00:31.096
00:00.415
89
89e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:55,460
00:30.816
00:00.046
89
89e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:55,397
00:31.332
00:00.236
90
90e
CARON Aurélien
Alpa Renault
CARON Aurélien
Alpa Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
1:55,494
00:30.850
00:00.034
90
90e
CHABIN Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
CHABIN Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:55,414
00:31.349
00:00.017
91
91e
BERROT Christophe
Ford Escorth Cosworth
BERROT Christophe
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:55,728
00:31.084
00:00.234
91
91e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:55,460
00:31.395
00:00.046
92
92e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
C3 11
C3
11
1:55,997
00:31.353
00:00.269
92
92e
CARON Aurélien
Alpa Renault
CARON Aurélien
Alpa Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
1:55,494
00:31.429
00:00.034
93
93e
PAQUERAUD Sébastien
Argo Formule Renault
PAQUERAUD Sébastien
Argo Formule Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
1:56,025
00:31.381
00:00.028
93
93e
BERROT Christophe
Ford Escorth Cosworth
BERROT Christophe
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:55,728
00:31.663
00:00.234
94
94e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:56,560
00:31.916
00:00.535
94
94e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
C3 11
C3
11
1:55,997
00:31.932
00:00.269
95
95e
BUFFIN Eric
ABR
BUFFIN Eric
ABR
C3 11
C3
11
1:56,678
00:32.034
00:00.118
95
95e
PAQUERAUD Sébastien
Argo Formule Renault
PAQUERAUD Sébastien
Argo Formule Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
1:56,025
00:31.960
00:00.028
96
96e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:57,306
00:32.662
00:00.628
96
96e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:56,560
00:32.495
00:00.535
97
97e
RAHON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
RAHON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:58,344
00:33.700
00:01.038
97
97e
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:56,576
00:32.511
00:00.016
98
98e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:58,533
00:33.889
00:00.189
98
98e
BUFFIN Eric
ABR
BUFFIN Eric
ABR
C3 11
C3
11
1:56,678
00:32.613
00:00.102
99
99e
PANZER Sébastien
Honda Civic VTI
PANZER Sébastien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:59,054
00:34.410
00:00.521
99
99e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:57,306
00:33.241
00:00.628
100
100e
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
1:59,302
00:34.658
00:00.248
100
100e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:58,200
00:34.135
00:00.894
101
101e
WROBEL Franck
Honda Civic
WROBEL Franck
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:59,382
00:34.738
00:00.080
101
101e
RAHON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
RAHON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:58,344
00:34.279
00:00.144
102
102e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,386
00:34.742
00:00.004
102
102e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:58,533
00:34.468
00:00.189
103
103e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
1:59,437
00:34.793
00:00.051
103
103e
PANZER Sébastien
Honda Civic VTI
PANZER Sébastien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:59,054
00:34.989
00:00.521
104
104e
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:59,757
00:35.113
00:00.320
104
104e
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
1:59,302
00:35.237
00:00.248
105
105e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
2:00,389
00:35.745
00:00.632
105
105e
WROBEL Franck
Honda Civic
WROBEL Franck
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:59,382
00:35.317
00:00.080
106
106e
PERRAUD Alain
Fiat X 1/9
PERRAUD Alain
Fiat X 1/9
FC 1
FC
1
2:00,579
00:35.935
00:00.190
106
106e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,386
00:35.321
00:00.004
107
107e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
2:01,008
00:36.364
00:00.429
107
107e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
1:59,437
00:35.372
00:00.051
108
108e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
2:01,179
00:36.535
00:00.171
108
108e
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,486
00:35.421
00:00.049
109
109e
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:01,342
00:36.698
00:00.163
109
109e
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:59,757
00:35.692
00:00.271
110
110e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
2:01,782
00:37.138
00:00.440
110
110e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
2:00,389
00:36.324
00:00.632
111
111e
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:01,802
00:37.158
00:00.020
111
111e
PERRAUD Alain
Fiat X 1/9
PERRAUD Alain
Fiat X 1/9
FC 1
FC
1
2:00,579
00:36.514
00:00.190
112
112e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:02,357
00:37.713
00:00.555
112
112e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
2:00,980
00:36.915
00:00.401
113
113e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:02,554
00:37.910
00:00.197
113
113e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
2:01,103
00:37.038
00:00.123
114
114e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:03,152
00:38.508
00:00.598
114
114e
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:01,342
00:37.277
00:00.239
115
115e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTEC
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTEC
FN 2
FN
2
2:04,060
00:39.416
00:00.908
115
115e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:02,357
00:38.292
00:01.015
116
116e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:04,181
00:39.537
00:00.121
116
116e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:02,554
00:38.489
00:00.197
117
117e
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:04,970
00:40.326
00:00.789
117
117e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:03,004
00:38.939
00:00.450
118
118e
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:05,263
00:40.619
00:00.293
118
118e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:03,152
00:39.087
00:00.148
119
119e
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 7
A
7
2:05,700
00:41.056
00:00.437
119
119e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTEC
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTEC
FN 2
FN
2
2:04,060
00:39.995
00:00.908
120
120e
GIBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GIBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:06,045
00:41.401
00:00.345
120
120e
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:04,970
00:40.905
00:00.910
121
121e
MABILON Rémi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MABILON Rémi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:06,105
00:41.461
00:00.060
121
121e
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:05,263
00:41.198
00:00.293
122
122e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:06,479
00:41.835
00:00.374
122
122e
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 7
A
7
2:05,700
00:41.635
00:00.437
123
123e
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:06,904
00:42.260
00:00.425
123
123e
GIBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GIBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:06,045
00:41.980
00:00.345
124
124e
PENET Richard
Citroën Saxo
PENET Richard
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
2:07,061
00:42.417
00:00.157
124
124e
MABILON Rémi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MABILON Rémi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:06,105
00:42.040
00:00.060
125
125e
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Ralllye
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Ralllye
FN 1
FN
1
2:07,591
00:42.947
00:00.530
125
125e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:06,479
00:42.414
00:00.374
126
126e
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:07,796
00:43.152
00:00.205
126
126e
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:06,904
00:42.839
00:00.425
127
127e
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:07,904
00:43.260
00:00.108
127
127e
PENET Richard
Citroën Saxo
PENET Richard
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
2:07,061
00:42.996
00:00.157
128
128e
DEMARE Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMARE Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:07,906
00:43.262
00:00.002
128
128e
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Ralllye
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Ralllye
FN 1
FN
1
2:07,591
00:43.526
00:00.530
129
129e
GIRAUD Benjamin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Benjamin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:10,714
00:46.070
00:02.808
129
129e
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:07,796
00:43.731
00:00.205
130
130e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
2:11,406
00:46.762
00:00.692
130
130e
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:07,904
00:43.839
00:00.108
131
131e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:11,898
00:47.254
00:00.492
131
131e
DEMARE Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMARE Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:07,906
00:43.841
00:00.002
132
132e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
2:12,227
00:47.583
00:00.329
132
132e
GIRAUD Benjamin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Benjamin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:10,714
00:46.649
00:02.808
133
133e
TRAPIER David
Fiat Punto Sporting
TRAPIER David
Fiat Punto Sporting
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:13,643
00:48.999
00:01.416
133
133e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
2:11,406
00:47.341
00:00.692
134
134e
BRANCHE Thierry
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BRANCHE Thierry
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:14,922
00:50.278
00:01.279
134
134e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:11,898
00:47.833
00:00.492
135
135e
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A110
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
2:16,186
00:51.542
00:01.264
135
135e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
2:12,227
00:48.162
00:00.329
136
136e
ROY Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROY Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:20,731
00:56.087
00:04.545
136
136e
TRAPIER David
Fiat Punto Sporting
TRAPIER David
Fiat Punto Sporting
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:13,643
00:49.578
00:01.416
137e
137
137e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
FC 4
FC
4
2:13,926
00:49.861
00:00.283
138e
138
138e
BRANCHE Thierry
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BRANCHE Thierry
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:14,922
00:50.857
00:00.996
139e
139
139e
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A110
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
2:16,186
00:52.121
00:01.264
140e
140
140e
PEREZ Raphaël
Fiat Cinquecento
PEREZ Raphaël
Fiat Cinquecento
A 6
A
6
2:19,479
00:55.414
00:03.293
141e
141
141e
ROY Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROY Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:20,731
00:56.666
00:01.252