44ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
44ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
142 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:24,324
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:24,065
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:24,705
00:00.381
00:00.381
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:24,324
00:00.259
00:00.259
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:25,171
00:00.847
00:00.466
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:25,171
00:01.106
00:00.847
4
4e
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
1:27,018
00:02.694
00:01.847
4
4e
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
1:26,538
00:02.473
00:01.367
5
5e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 21
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 21
CN 17
CN
17
1:27,441
00:03.117
00:00.423
5
5e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 21
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 21
CN 17
CN
17
1:27,441
00:03.376
00:00.903
6
6e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:27,595
00:03.271
00:00.154
6
6e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:27,585
00:03.520
00:00.144
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:28,694
00:04.370
00:01.099
7
7e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:27,644
00:03.579
00:00.059
8
8e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:28,734
00:04.410
00:00.040
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:28,694
00:04.629
00:01.050
9
9e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:30,698
00:06.374
00:01.964
9
9e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:30,304
00:06.239
00:01.610
10
10e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:30,906
00:06.582
00:00.208
10
10e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:30,698
00:06.633
00:00.394
11
11e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:31,387
00:07.063
00:00.481
11
11e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:30,906
00:06.841
00:00.208
12
12e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 21
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 21
CN 17
CN
17
1:31,610
00:07.286
00:00.223
12
12e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:31,082
00:07.017
00:00.176
13
13e
FAREY Alain
Martini AFS
FAREY Alain
Martini AFS
DE 19
DE
19
1:31,882
00:07.558
00:00.272
13
13e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 21
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 21
CN 17
CN
17
1:31,246
00:07.181
00:00.164
14
14e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:32,453
00:08.129
00:00.571
14
14e
FAREY Alain
Martini AFS
FAREY Alain
Martini AFS
DE 19
DE
19
1:31,882
00:07.817
00:00.636
15
15e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F300
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:32,645
00:08.321
00:00.192
15
15e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:31,959
00:07.894
00:00.077
16
16e
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine BMW
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine BMW
DE 19
DE
19
1:33,111
00:08.787
00:00.466
16
16e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F300
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:32,645
00:08.580
00:00.686
17
17e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:33,546
00:09.222
00:00.435
17
17e
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine BMW
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine BMW
DE 19
DE
19
1:32,926
00:08.861
00:00.281
18
18e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:33,614
00:09.290
00:00.068
18
18e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:33,122
00:09.057
00:00.196
19
19e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:34,120
00:09.796
00:00.506
19
19e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:33,436
00:09.371
00:00.314
20
20e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK73
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK73
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:34,459
00:10.135
00:00.339
20
20e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:33,546
00:09.481
00:00.110
21
21e
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
CN 16
CN
16
1:35,217
00:10.893
00:00.758
21
21e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK73
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK73
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:34,459
00:10.394
00:00.913
22
22e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:35,854
00:11.530
00:00.637
22
22e
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
CN 16
CN
16
1:34,720
00:10.655
00:00.261
23
23e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:36,088
00:11.764
00:00.234
23
23e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:35,063
00:10.998
00:00.343
24
24e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 18
DE
18
1:36,527
00:12.203
00:00.439
24
24e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:35,184
00:11.119
00:00.121
25
25e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:36,747
00:12.423
00:00.220
25
25e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK69
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK69
DE 19
DE
19
1:35,353
00:11.288
00:00.169
26
26e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:37,053
00:12.729
00:00.306
26
26e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:36,441
00:12.376
00:01.088
27
27e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:37,161
00:12.837
00:00.108
27
27e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 18
DE
18
1:36,527
00:12.462
00:00.086
28
28e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:37,404
00:13.080
00:00.243
28
28e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:37,053
00:12.988
00:00.526
29
29e
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus FR2000
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus FR2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:37,999
00:13.675
00:00.595
29
29e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:37,404
00:13.339
00:00.351
30
30e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 21
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 21
CN 16
CN
16
1:38,347
00:14.023
00:00.348
30
30e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 21
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 21
CN 16
CN
16
1:37,516
00:13.451
00:00.112
31
31e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
1:38,420
00:14.096
00:00.073
31
31e
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus FR2000
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus FR2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:37,999
00:13.934
00:00.483
32
32e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:38,894
00:14.570
00:00.474
32
32e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
CN 16
CN
16
1:38,303
00:14.238
00:00.304
33
33e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:39,114
00:14.790
00:00.220
33
33e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
1:38,420
00:14.355
00:00.117
34
34e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:39,424
00:15.100
00:00.310
34
34e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:38,700
00:14.635
00:00.280
35
35e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:39,805
00:15.481
00:00.381
35
35e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:39,114
00:15.049
00:00.414
36
36e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F 394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:40,300
00:15.976
00:00.495
36
36e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:39,323
00:15.258
00:00.209
37
37e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
FA 10
FA
10
1:40,573
00:16.249
00:00.273
37
37e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:39,424
00:15.359
00:00.101
38
38e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
CN 16
CN
16
1:40,741
00:16.417
00:00.168
38
38e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F 394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:40,155
00:16.090
00:00.731
39
39e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
1:41,033
00:16.709
00:00.292
39
39e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
FA 10
FA
10
1:40,366
00:16.301
00:00.211
40
40e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:42,122
00:17.798
00:01.089
40
40e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
DE
19
1:40,389
00:16.324
00:00.023
41
41e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:42,665
00:18.341
00:00.543
41
41e
BERNEY Pascal
Dallara 388
BERNEY Pascal
Dallara 388
DE 19
DE
19
1:40,417
00:16.352
00:00.028
42
42e
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
C3 12
C3
12
1:43,239
00:18.915
00:00.574
42
42e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
1:40,897
00:16.832
00:00.480
43
43e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CN 15
CN
15
1:43,410
00:19.086
00:00.171
43
43e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:41,493
00:17.428
00:00.596
44
44e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 99
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 99
DE FR
DE
FR
1:43,702
00:19.378
00:00.292
44
44e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 99
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 99
DE FR
DE
FR
1:42,400
00:18.335
00:00.907
45
45e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:43,803
00:19.479
00:00.101
45
45e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:42,545
00:18.480
00:00.145
46
46e
RAYE Romuald
Coloni Nissan
RAYE Romuald
Coloni Nissan
DE 20
DE
20
1:44,335
00:20.011
00:00.532
46
46e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CN 15
CN
15
1:42,784
00:18.719
00:00.239
47
47e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
CN 15
CN
15
1:44,713
00:20.389
00:00.378
47
47e
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
C3 12
C3
12
1:43,239
00:19.174
00:00.455
48
48e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:44,833
00:20.509
00:00.120
48
48e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
1:43,571
00:19.506
00:00.332
49
49e
POULET Nicolas
Martini MK 49
POULET Nicolas
Martini MK 49
DE 18
DE
18
1:44,861
00:20.537
00:00.028
49
49e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:43,803
00:19.738
00:00.232
50
50e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:44,917
00:20.593
00:00.056
50
50e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:43,913
00:19.848
00:00.110
51
51e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:45,555
00:21.231
00:00.638
51
51e
RAYE Romuald
Coloni Nissan
RAYE Romuald
Coloni Nissan
DE 20
DE
20
1:44,335
00:20.270
00:00.422
52
52e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
1:46,193
00:21.869
00:00.638
52
52e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
CN 15
CN
15
1:44,713
00:20.648
00:00.378
53
53e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 10
FA
10
1:46,262
00:21.938
00:00.069
53
53e
POULET Nicolas
Martini MK 49
POULET Nicolas
Martini MK 49
DE 18
DE
18
1:44,861
00:20.796
00:00.148
54
54e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 8
FA
8
1:48,230
00:23.906
00:01.968
54
54e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:44,917
00:20.852
00:00.056
55
55e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
FA 10
FA
10
1:48,270
00:23.946
00:00.040
55
55e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:45,299
00:21.234
00:00.382
56
56e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:48,273
00:23.949
00:00.003
56
56e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FA 10
FA
10
1:45,623
00:21.558
00:00.324
57
57e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:48,524
00:24.200
00:00.251
57
57e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 10
FA
10
1:46,262
00:22.197
00:00.639
58
58e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:48,607
00:24.283
00:00.083
58
58e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
FA 10
FA
10
1:47,134
00:23.069
00:00.872
59
59e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale 94
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale 94
DE FF
DE
FF
1:48,685
00:24.361
00:00.078
59
59e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:47,434
00:23.369
00:00.300
60
60e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
1:48,829
00:24.505
00:00.144
60
60e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 8
FA
8
1:48,230
00:24.165
00:00.796
61
61e
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:49,381
00:25.057
00:00.552
61
61e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:48,481
00:24.416
00:00.251
62
62e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 11
C3
11
1:49,669
00:25.345
00:00.288
62
62e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:48,524
00:24.459
00:00.043
63
63e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:49,902
00:25.578
00:00.233
63
63e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale 94
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale 94
DE FF
DE
FF
1:48,685
00:24.620
00:00.161
64
64e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
1:49,961
00:25.637
00:00.059
64
64e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
1:48,829
00:24.764
00:00.144
65
65e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:50,141
00:25.817
00:00.180
65
65e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 11
C3
11
1:49,348
00:25.283
00:00.519
66
66e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:50,273
00:25.949
00:00.132
66
66e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:49,377
00:25.312
00:00.029
67
67e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:50,357
00:26.033
00:00.084
67
67e
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:49,381
00:25.316
00:00.004
68
68e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escorth Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:50,502
00:26.178
00:00.145
68
68e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
1:49,605
00:25.540
00:00.224
69
69e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:50,897
00:26.573
00:00.395
69
69e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:49,869
00:25.804
00:00.264
70
70e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:51,063
00:26.739
00:00.166
70
70e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,111
00:26.046
00:00.242
71
71e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf GTI II
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf GTI II
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:51,226
00:26.902
00:00.163
71
71e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:50,120
00:26.055
00:00.009
72
72e
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:51,512
00:27.188
00:00.286
72
72e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escorth Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:50,171
00:26.106
00:00.051
73
73e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,272
00:27.948
00:00.760
73
73e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:50,171
00:26.106
74
74e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:52,375
00:28.051
00:00.103
74
74e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:50,210
00:26.145
00:00.039
75
75e
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:52,637
00:28.313
00:00.262
75
75e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:50,866
00:26.801
00:00.656
76
76e
WERVER Guy
BMW E 36
WERVER Guy
BMW E 36
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,649
00:28.325
00:00.012
76
76e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf GTI II
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf GTI II
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:51,224
00:27.159
00:00.358
77
77e
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:52,905
00:28.581
00:00.256
77
77e
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:51,278
00:27.213
00:00.054
78
78e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:53,072
00:28.748
00:00.167
78
78e
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:51,287
00:27.222
00:00.009
79
79e
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS2000
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS2000
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:53,189
00:28.865
00:00.117
79
79e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,069
00:28.004
00:00.782
80
80e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio
SP 4
SP
4
1:53,208
00:28.884
00:00.019
80
80e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:52,375
00:28.310
00:00.306
81
81e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
FC 2
FC
2
1:53,443
00:29.119
00:00.235
81
81e
WERVER Guy
BMW E 36
WERVER Guy
BMW E 36
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,547
00:28.482
00:00.172
82
82e
BUFFIN Eric
ABR
BUFFIN Eric
ABR
C3 11
C3
11
1:53,878
00:29.554
00:00.435
82
82e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio
SP 4
SP
4
1:52,593
00:28.528
00:00.046
83
83e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Carrera 964 RS
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Carrera 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:53,939
00:29.615
00:00.061
83
83e
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:52,702
00:28.637
00:00.109
84
84e
TREF Régis
Arc MF9
TREF Régis
Arc MF9
C3 11
C3
11
1:54,266
00:29.942
00:00.327
84
84e
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS2000
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS2000
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:52,715
00:28.650
00:00.013
85
85e
BERROT Christophe
Ford Escorth Cosworth
BERROT Christophe
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:54,485
00:30.161
00:00.219
85
85e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Carrera 964 RS
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Carrera 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:52,809
00:28.744
00:00.094
86
86e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
N 5
N
5
1:55,399
00:31.075
00:00.914
86
86e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:53,072
00:29.007
00:00.263
87
87e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:55,536
00:31.212
00:00.137
87
87e
TREF Régis
Arc MF9
TREF Régis
Arc MF9
C3 11
C3
11
1:53,137
00:29.072
00:00.065
88
88e
CARON Aurélien
Alpa Renault
CARON Aurélien
Alpa Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
1:55,844
00:31.520
00:00.308
88
88e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
FC 2
FC
2
1:53,443
00:29.378
00:00.306
89
89e
CHABIN Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
CHABIN Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:56,136
00:31.812
00:00.292
89
89e
BUFFIN Eric
ABR
BUFFIN Eric
ABR
C3 11
C3
11
1:53,878
00:29.813
00:00.435
90
90e
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:56,525
00:32.201
00:00.389
90
90e
BERROT Christophe
Ford Escorth Cosworth
BERROT Christophe
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:54,485
00:30.420
00:00.607
91
91e
PAQUERAUD Sébastien
Argo Formule Renault
PAQUERAUD Sébastien
Argo Formule Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
1:56,696
00:32.372
00:00.171
91
91e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
N 5
N
5
1:55,161
00:31.096
00:00.676
92
92e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:56,765
00:32.441
00:00.069
92
92e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:55,397
00:31.332
00:00.236
93
93e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
C3 11
C3
11
1:57,183
00:32.859
00:00.418
93
93e
CHABIN Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
CHABIN Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:55,414
00:31.349
00:00.017
94
94e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:57,551
00:33.227
00:00.368
94
94e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:55,460
00:31.395
00:00.046
95
95e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:58,355
00:34.031
00:00.804
95
95e
CARON Aurélien
Alpa Renault
CARON Aurélien
Alpa Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
1:55,494
00:31.429
00:00.034
96
96e
RAHON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
RAHON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:58,704
00:34.380
00:00.349
96
96e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:55,536
00:31.471
00:00.042
97
97e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:58,793
00:34.469
00:00.089
97
97e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
C3 11
C3
11
1:55,997
00:31.932
00:00.461
98
98e
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
1:58,820
00:34.496
00:00.027
98
98e
PAQUERAUD Sébastien
Argo Formule Renault
PAQUERAUD Sébastien
Argo Formule Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
1:56,025
00:31.960
00:00.028
99
99e
WROBEL Franck
Honda Civic
WROBEL Franck
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:59,350
00:35.026
00:00.530
99
99e
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:56,525
00:32.460
00:00.500
100
100e
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:59,625
00:35.301
00:00.275
100
100e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:57,306
00:33.241
00:00.781
101
101e
PERRAUD Alain
Fiat X 1/9
PERRAUD Alain
Fiat X 1/9
FC 1
FC
1
1:59,867
00:35.543
00:00.242
101
101e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:58,200
00:34.135
00:00.894
102
102e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
2:00,236
00:35.912
00:00.369
102
102e
RAHON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
RAHON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:58,344
00:34.279
00:00.144
103
103e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
2:00,407
00:36.083
00:00.171
103
103e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:58,355
00:34.290
00:00.011
104
104e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
2:01,149
00:36.825
00:00.742
104
104e
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
1:58,820
00:34.755
00:00.465
105
105e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:01,887
00:37.563
00:00.738
105
105e
PANZER Sébastien
Honda Civic VTI
PANZER Sébastien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:59,054
00:34.989
00:00.234
106
106e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:01,893
00:37.569
00:00.006
106
106e
WROBEL Franck
Honda Civic
WROBEL Franck
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:59,350
00:35.285
00:00.296
107
107e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
2:02,264
00:37.940
00:00.371
107
107e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,386
00:35.321
00:00.036
108
108e
PENET Richard
Citroën Saxo
PENET Richard
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
2:02,363
00:38.039
00:00.099
108
108e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
1:59,437
00:35.372
00:00.051
109
109e
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:02,387
00:38.063
00:00.024
109
109e
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,486
00:35.421
00:00.049
110
110e
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:02,622
00:38.298
00:00.235
110
110e
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:59,625
00:35.560
00:00.139
111
111e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:02,755
00:38.431
00:00.133
111
111e
PERRAUD Alain
Fiat X 1/9
PERRAUD Alain
Fiat X 1/9
FC 1
FC
1
1:59,867
00:35.802
00:00.242
112
112e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTEC
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTEC
FN 2
FN
2
2:04,386
00:40.062
00:01.631
112
112e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
2:00,389
00:36.324
00:00.522
113
113e
MABILON Rémi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MABILON Rémi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:04,459
00:40.135
00:00.073
113
113e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
2:00,980
00:36.915
00:00.591
114
114e
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:04,598
00:40.274
00:00.139
114
114e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
2:01,103
00:37.038
00:00.123
115
115e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK69
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK69
DE 19
DE
19
2:04,664
00:40.340
00:00.066
115
115e
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:01,342
00:37.277
00:00.239
116
116e
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 7
A
7
2:06,435
00:42.111
00:01.771
116
116e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:01,887
00:37.822
00:00.545
117
117e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:06,684
00:42.360
00:00.249
117
117e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:01,893
00:37.828
00:00.006
118
118e
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:07,186
00:42.862
00:00.502
118
118e
PENET Richard
Citroën Saxo
PENET Richard
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
2:02,363
00:38.298
00:00.470
119
119e
GIBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GIBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:07,241
00:42.917
00:00.055
119
119e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:02,554
00:38.489
00:00.191
120
120e
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Ralllye
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Ralllye
FN 1
FN
1
2:07,548
00:43.224
00:00.307
120
120e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:02,755
00:38.690
00:00.201
121
121e
DEMARE Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMARE Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:07,729
00:43.405
00:00.181
121
121e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTEC
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTEC
FN 2
FN
2
2:04,060
00:39.995
00:01.305
122
122e
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:08,158
00:43.834
00:00.429
122
122e
MABILON Rémi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MABILON Rémi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:04,459
00:40.394
00:00.399
123
123e
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:08,352
00:44.028
00:00.194
123
123e
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:04,598
00:40.533
00:00.139
124
124e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
2:09,065
00:44.741
00:00.713
124
124e
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:05,263
00:41.198
00:00.665
125
125e
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:09,201
00:44.877
00:00.136
125
125e
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 7
A
7
2:05,700
00:41.635
00:00.437
126
126e
GIRAUD Benjamin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Benjamin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:09,412
00:45.088
00:00.211
126
126e
GIBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GIBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:06,045
00:41.980
00:00.345
127
127e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
2:11,937
00:47.613
00:02.525
127
127e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:06,479
00:42.414
00:00.434
128
128e
BRANCHE Thierry
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BRANCHE Thierry
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:13,263
00:48.939
00:01.326
128
128e
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:06,904
00:42.839
00:00.425
129
129e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:14,619
00:50.295
00:01.356
129
129e
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Ralllye
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Ralllye
FN 1
FN
1
2:07,548
00:43.483
00:00.644
130
130e
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A110
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
2:15,228
00:50.904
00:00.609
130
130e
DEMARE Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMARE Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:07,729
00:43.664
00:00.181
131
131e
PEREZ Raphaël
Fiat Cinquecento
PEREZ Raphaël
Fiat Cinquecento
A 6
A
6
2:16,622
00:52.298
00:01.394
131
131e
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:07,796
00:43.731
00:00.067
132
132e
ROY Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROY Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:19,893
00:55.569
00:03.271
132
132e
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:07,904
00:43.839
00:00.108
133
133e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
4:31,291
03:06.967
02:11.398
133
133e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
2:09,065
00:45.000
00:01.161
134e
134
134e
GIRAUD Benjamin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Benjamin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:09,412
00:45.347
00:00.347
135e
135
135e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
2:11,406
00:47.341
00:01.994
136e
136
136e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:11,898
00:47.833
00:00.492
137e
137
137e
BRANCHE Thierry
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BRANCHE Thierry
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:13,263
00:49.198
00:01.365
138e
138
138e
TRAPIER David
Fiat Punto Sporting
TRAPIER David
Fiat Punto Sporting
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:13,643
00:49.578
00:00.380
139e
139
139e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
FC 4
FC
4
2:13,926
00:49.861
00:00.283
140e
140
140e
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A110
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
2:15,228
00:51.163
00:01.302
141e
141
141e
PEREZ Raphaël
Fiat Cinquecento
PEREZ Raphaël
Fiat Cinquecento
A 6
A
6
2:16,622
00:52.557
00:01.394
142e
142
142e
ROY Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROY Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:19,893
00:55.828
00:03.271