42ème Course de Côte de Vuillafans Echevannes
Championnat de France de la Montagne
42ème Course de Côte de Vuillafans Echevannes
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
129 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:04,976
1
1er
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:58,642
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:06,704
00:01.728
00:01.728
2
2e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:58,904
00:00.262
00:00.262
3
3e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 2001
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 2001
DE F30
DE
F30
2:09,320
00:04.344
00:02.616
3
3e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M21
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M21
CN 17
CN
17
2:00,892
00:02.250
00:01.988
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:12,764
00:07.788
00:03.444
4
4e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:04,976
00:06.334
00:04.084
5
5e
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
2:13,301
00:08.325
00:00.537
5
5e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:06,105
00:07.463
00:01.129
6
6e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F 300
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F 300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:19,133
00:14.157
00:05.832
6
6e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:06,704
00:08.062
00:00.599
7
7e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:19,994
00:15.018
00:00.861
7
7e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:07,782
00:09.140
00:01.078
8
8e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:20,095
00:15.119
00:00.101
8
8e
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine FL
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine FL
DE 19
DE
19
2:08,464
00:09.822
00:00.682
9
9e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F 397
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:20,698
00:15.722
00:00.603
9
9e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 2001
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 2001
DE F30
DE
F30
2:09,320
00:10.678
00:00.856
10
10e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:21,155
00:16.179
00:00.457
10
10e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
2:10,678
00:12.036
00:01.358
11
11e
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola T 96
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola T 96
DE F30
DE
F30
2:22,719
00:17.743
00:01.564
11
11e
NEEL Henri
Norma M21
NEEL Henri
Norma M21
CN 16
CN
16
2:11,690
00:13.048
00:01.012
12
12e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:23,253
00:18.277
00:00.534
12
12e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:12,764
00:14.122
00:01.074
13
13e
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine FL
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine FL
DE 19
DE
19
2:24,214
00:19.238
00:00.961
13
13e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:13,284
00:14.642
00:00.520
14
14e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:25,941
00:20.965
00:01.727
14
14e
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
2:13,301
00:14.659
00:00.017
15
15e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:25,972
00:20.996
00:00.031
15
15e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:13,634
00:14.992
00:00.333
16
16e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:26,241
00:21.265
00:00.269
16
16e
MEYER François
Dallara 394
MEYER François
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:14,145
00:15.503
00:00.511
17
17e
MEYER François
Dallara 394
MEYER François
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:26,743
00:21.767
00:00.502
17
17e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:14,832
00:16.190
00:00.687
18
18e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:27,034
00:22.058
00:00.291
18
18e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:17,000
00:18.358
00:02.168
19
19e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 73
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:27,926
00:22.950
00:00.892
19
19e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
2:17,038
00:18.396
00:00.038
20
20e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 9
ST
9
2:28,125
00:23.149
00:00.199
20
20e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 9
ST
9
2:17,255
00:18.613
00:00.217
21
21e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
2:28,300
00:23.324
00:00.175
21
21e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
2:17,685
00:19.043
00:00.430
22
22e
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara 396
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:29,131
00:24.155
00:00.831
22
22e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F 300
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F 300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:19,133
00:20.491
00:01.448
23
23e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:29,255
00:24.279
00:00.124
23
23e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M21
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M21
CN 16
CN
16
2:19,496
00:20.854
00:00.363
24
24e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
FA 10
FA
10
2:30,124
00:25.148
00:00.869
24
24e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara 394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:19,846
00:21.204
00:00.350
25
25e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:30,920
00:25.944
00:00.796
25
25e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
FA 10
FA
10
2:19,881
00:21.239
00:00.035
26
26e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
2:31,737
00:26.761
00:00.817
26
26e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F 397
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:20,698
00:22.056
00:00.817
27
27e
NEEL Henri
Norma M21
NEEL Henri
Norma M21
CN 16
CN
16
2:32,189
00:27.213
00:00.452
27
27e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:21,155
00:22.513
00:00.457
28
28e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
2:32,273
00:27.297
00:00.084
28
28e
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola T 96
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola T 96
DE F30
DE
F30
2:22,719
00:24.077
00:01.564
29
29e
JUIF Joël
Ford Escort Cosworth
JUIF Joël
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
2:33,046
00:28.070
00:00.773
29
29e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:23,253
00:24.611
00:00.534
30
30e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
2:34,344
00:29.368
00:01.298
30
30e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
2:23,321
00:24.679
00:00.068
31
31e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
2:34,833
00:29.857
00:00.489
31
31e
BERTIN Thierry
Martini PB 05
BERTIN Thierry
Martini PB 05
DE 18
DE
18
2:23,800
00:25.158
00:00.479
32
32e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
2:35,248
00:30.272
00:00.415
32
32e
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
2:24,220
00:25.578
00:00.420
33
33e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara 394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:35,288
00:30.312
00:00.040
33
33e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
2:24,358
00:25.716
00:00.138
34
34e
FUSILLIER Philippe
Dallara F 396
FUSILLIER Philippe
Dallara F 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:35,466
00:30.490
00:00.178
34
34e
JUIF Joël
Ford Escort Cosworth
JUIF Joël
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
2:24,528
00:25.886
00:00.170
35
35e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus RC 99
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus RC 99
DE FR
DE
FR
2:35,912
00:30.936
00:00.446
35
35e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:25,370
00:26.728
00:00.842
36
36e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:36,900
00:31.924
00:00.988
36
36e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:25,941
00:27.299
00:00.571
37
37e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:37,258
00:32.282
00:00.358
37
37e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:27,034
00:28.392
00:01.093
38
38e
GURNOT Dominique
Alpine A 110
GURNOT Dominique
Alpine A 110
FC 3
FC
3
2:38,294
00:33.318
00:01.036
38
38e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:27,152
00:28.510
00:00.118
39
39e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
2:38,759
00:33.783
00:00.465
39
39e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 73
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:27,926
00:29.284
00:00.774
40
40e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:38,958
00:33.982
00:00.199
40
40e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:27,929
00:29.287
00:00.003
41
41e
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
2:39,263
00:34.287
00:00.305
41
41e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus RC 99
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus RC 99
DE FR
DE
FR
2:28,065
00:29.423
00:00.136
42
42e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
2:40,067
00:35.091
00:00.804
42
42e
GURNOT Dominique
Alpine A 110
GURNOT Dominique
Alpine A 110
FC 3
FC
3
2:28,677
00:30.035
00:00.612
43
43e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:40,280
00:35.304
00:00.213
43
43e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:28,950
00:30.308
00:00.273
44
44e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:40,983
00:36.007
00:00.703
44
44e
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara 396
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:29,131
00:30.489
00:00.181
45
45e
BERTIN Thierry
Martini PB 05
BERTIN Thierry
Martini PB 05
DE 18
DE
18
2:41,571
00:36.595
00:00.588
45
45e
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
C3 12
C3
12
2:29,510
00:30.868
00:00.379
46
46e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
2:42,376
00:37.400
00:00.805
46
46e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Opel Kadett GTE
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Opel Kadett GTE
IS 4
IS
4
2:29,512
00:30.870
00:00.002
47
47e
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:42,398
00:37.422
00:00.022
47
47e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
2:29,999
00:31.357
00:00.487
48
48e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:43,381
00:38.405
00:00.983
48
48e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
2:30,588
00:31.946
00:00.589
49
49e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:43,477
00:38.501
00:00.096
49
49e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
2:30,634
00:31.992
00:00.046
50
50e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Opel Kadett GTE
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Opel Kadett GTE
IS 4
IS
4
2:44,044
00:39.068
00:00.567
50
50e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
2:31,821
00:33.179
00:01.187
51
51e
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
2:44,179
00:39.203
00:00.135
51
51e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
2:31,893
00:33.251
00:00.072
52
52e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:44,666
00:39.690
00:00.487
52
52e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:31,937
00:33.295
00:00.044
53
53e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
SP 4
SP
4
2:44,780
00:39.804
00:00.114
53
53e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
2:32,011
00:33.369
00:00.074
54
54e
MEYLAN Christophe
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MEYLAN Christophe
Volkswagen Golf GTI
IS 2
IS
2
2:45,455
00:40.479
00:00.675
54
54e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:32,981
00:34.339
00:00.970
55
55e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:45,645
00:40.669
00:00.190
55
55e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:33,311
00:34.669
00:00.330
56
56e
ROY Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROY Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:46,356
00:41.380
00:00.711
56
56e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:33,990
00:35.348
00:00.679
57
57e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
2:46,569
00:41.593
00:00.213
57
57e
SIMONNET Rodolphe
Alpine A 110
SIMONNET Rodolphe
Alpine A 110
FC 3
FC
3
2:34,241
00:35.599
00:00.251
58
58e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M21
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M21
CN 16
CN
16
2:47,027
00:42.051
00:00.458
58
58e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
BMW Hartge
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
BMW Hartge
FC 4
FC
4
2:34,332
00:35.690
00:00.091
59
59e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
N 5
N
5
2:47,067
00:42.091
00:00.040
59
59e
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:34,594
00:35.952
00:00.262
60
60e
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:47,581
00:42.605
00:00.514
60
60e
GERARD Jean Philippe
Dallara 394
GERARD Jean Philippe
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:35,084
00:36.442
00:00.490
61
61e
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
2:47,775
00:42.799
00:00.194
61
61e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS 14
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS 14
CN 16
CN
16
2:35,127
00:36.485
00:00.043
62
62e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
2:49,077
00:44.101
00:01.302
62
62e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
SP 4
SP
4
2:35,392
00:36.750
00:00.265
63
63e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:49,132
00:44.156
00:00.055
63
63e
FUSILLIER Philippe
Dallara F 396
FUSILLIER Philippe
Dallara F 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:35,466
00:36.824
00:00.074
64
64e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Intégra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
2:49,356
00:44.380
00:00.224
64
64e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:35,560
00:36.918
00:00.094
65
65e
GANEVAT Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
GANEVAT Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:50,504
00:45.528
00:01.148
65
65e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
2:35,727
00:37.085
00:00.167
66
66e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS 14
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS 14
CN 16
CN
16
2:51,120
00:46.144
00:00.616
66
66e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:35,735
00:37.093
00:00.008
67
67e
OULEVEY Fabrice
Peugeot 205 GTI
OULEVEY Fabrice
Peugeot 205 GTI
IS 3
IS
3
2:51,165
00:46.189
00:00.045
67
67e
AEBISCHER Jean-Louis
Toyota Corolla
AEBISCHER Jean-Louis
Toyota Corolla
IS 2
IS
2
2:35,785
00:37.143
00:00.050
68
68e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:51,212
00:46.236
00:00.047
68
68e
OULEVEY Fabrice
Peugeot 205 GTI
OULEVEY Fabrice
Peugeot 205 GTI
IS 3
IS
3
2:36,675
00:38.033
00:00.890
69
69e
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
IS 3
IS
3
2:51,480
00:46.504
00:00.268
69
69e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
2:36,936
00:38.294
00:00.261
70
70e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
2:51,695
00:46.719
00:00.215
70
70e
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
2:37,393
00:38.751
00:00.457
71
71e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:51,735
00:46.759
00:00.040
71
71e
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:37,512
00:38.870
00:00.119
72
72e
HUMBERT Noël
Nissan GTI R
HUMBERT Noël
Nissan GTI R
FN 5
FN
5
2:51,744
00:46.768
00:00.009
72
72e
MEYLAN Christophe
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MEYLAN Christophe
Volkswagen Golf GTI
IS 2
IS
2
2:37,632
00:38.990
00:00.120
73
73e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
2:51,962
00:46.986
00:00.218
73
73e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
N 5
N
5
2:37,635
00:38.993
00:00.003
74
74e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
BMW Hartge
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
BMW Hartge
FC 4
FC
4
2:52,052
00:47.076
00:00.090
74
74e
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:38,694
00:40.052
00:01.059
75
75e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
2:52,156
00:47.180
00:00.104
75
75e
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
IS 3
IS
3
2:38,699
00:40.057
00:00.005
76
76e
CALDAS Armindo
Peugeot 306 S16
CALDAS Armindo
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
2:52,318
00:47.342
00:00.162
76
76e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:38,958
00:40.316
00:00.259
77
77e
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
2:52,344
00:47.368
00:00.026
77
77e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
2:39,466
00:40.824
00:00.508
78
78e
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E30
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
2:52,508
00:47.532
00:00.164
78
78e
ROY Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROY Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:39,768
00:41.126
00:00.302
79
79e
AEBISCHER Jean-Louis
Toyota Corolla
AEBISCHER Jean-Louis
Toyota Corolla
IS 2
IS
2
2:52,686
00:47.710
00:00.178
79
79e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
2:40,001
00:41.359
00:00.233
80
80e
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:53,827
00:48.851
00:01.141
80
80e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
2:40,315
00:41.673
00:00.314
81
81e
RAHON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
RAHON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:54,549
00:49.573
00:00.722
81
81e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:40,729
00:42.087
00:00.414
82
82e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
2:54,679
00:49.703
00:00.130
82
82e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:41,142
00:42.500
00:00.413
83
83e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 406 Coupé
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 406 Coupé
A 10
A
10
2:54,904
00:49.928
00:00.225
83
83e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
2:41,172
00:42.530
00:00.030
84
84e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
2:54,963
00:49.987
00:00.059
84
84e
GANEVAT Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
GANEVAT Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:41,798
00:43.156
00:00.626
85
85e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
2:55,035
00:50.059
00:00.072
85
85e
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E30
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
2:42,491
00:43.849
00:00.693
86
86e
POLETTI Raphaël
Peugeot 306 S16
POLETTI Raphaël
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
2:56,549
00:51.573
00:01.514
86
86e
HUMBERT Noël
Nissan GTI R
HUMBERT Noël
Nissan GTI R
FN 5
FN
5
2:43,679
00:45.037
00:01.188
87
87e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:56,801
00:51.825
00:00.252
87
87e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
2:43,868
00:45.226
00:00.189
88
88e
GERARD Jean Philippe
Dallara 394
GERARD Jean Philippe
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:56,931
00:51.955
00:00.130
88
88e
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
2:44,179
00:45.537
00:00.311
89
89e
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 7
A
7
2:57,037
00:52.061
00:00.106
89
89e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:44,214
00:45.572
00:00.035
90
90e
MAINIER Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
MAINIER Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
2:58,219
00:53.243
00:01.182
90
90e
RAHON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
RAHON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:44,768
00:46.126
00:00.554
91
91e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:58,385
00:53.409
00:00.166
91
91e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
2:44,970
00:46.328
00:00.202
92
92e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
2:58,451
00:53.475
00:00.066
92
92e
ANGUENOT Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo Cévennes
ANGUENOT Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo Cévennes
FC 4
FC
4
2:45,881
00:47.239
00:00.911
93
93e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:00,786
00:55.810
00:02.335
93
93e
CASSIER Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
CASSIER Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:46,258
00:47.616
00:00.377
94
94e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 6
FA
6
3:01,204
00:56.228
00:00.418
94
94e
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
C3 11
C3
11
2:46,577
00:47.935
00:00.319
95
95e
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
C3 11
C3
11
3:01,643
00:56.667
00:00.439
95
95e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Intégra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
2:46,731
00:48.089
00:00.154
96
96e
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:01,779
00:56.803
00:00.136
96
96e
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
2:47,775
00:49.133
00:01.044
97
97e
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
C3 12
C3
12
3:02,269
00:57.293
00:00.490
97
97e
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
2:48,387
00:49.745
00:00.612
98
98e
LAPIERRE Vincent
Honda Civic
LAPIERRE Vincent
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
3:04,373
00:59.397
00:02.104
98
98e
CALDAS Armindo
Peugeot 306 S16
CALDAS Armindo
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
2:48,501
00:49.859
00:00.114
99
99e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:04,627
00:59.651
00:00.254
99
99e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
2:49,166
00:50.524
00:00.665
100
100e
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:05,133
01:00.157
00:00.506
100
100e
MAINIER Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
MAINIER Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
2:49,197
00:50.555
00:00.031
101
101e
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
IS 3
IS
3
3:05,176
01:00.200
00:00.043
101
101e
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 7
A
7
2:49,932
00:51.290
00:00.735
102
102e
SIMONNET Rodolphe
Alpine A 110
SIMONNET Rodolphe
Alpine A 110
FC 3
FC
3
3:05,278
01:00.302
00:00.102
102
102e
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca Rallye 3
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
2:50,470
00:51.828
00:00.538
103
103e
HENRY Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENRY Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:05,571
01:00.595
00:00.293
103
103e
POLETTI Raphaël
Peugeot 306 S16
POLETTI Raphaël
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
2:50,861
00:52.219
00:00.391
104
104e
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:06,699
01:01.723
00:01.128
104
104e
GIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:51,791
00:53.149
00:00.930
105
105e
MESSELOT Damien
Opel Astra
MESSELOT Damien
Opel Astra
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:08,513
01:03.537
00:01.814
105
105e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 6
FA
6
2:53,424
00:54.782
00:01.633
106
106e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:08,521
01:03.545
00:00.008
106
106e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:53,585
00:54.943
00:00.161
107
107e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:09,010
01:04.034
00:00.489
107
107e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 406 Coupé
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 406 Coupé
A 10
A
10
2:54,904
00:56.262
00:01.319
108
108e
POURCELOT Bruno
Simca
POURCELOT Bruno
Simca
FC 1
FC
1
3:09,054
01:04.078
00:00.044
108
108e
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
IS 3
IS
3
2:54,981
00:56.339
00:00.077
109
109e
MARCHAND Dominique
Simca 1000 JC
MARCHAND Dominique
Simca 1000 JC
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:09,263
01:04.287
00:00.209
109
109e
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
FC 1
FC
1
2:55,259
00:56.617
00:00.278
110
110e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:09,356
01:04.380
00:00.093
110
110e
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:55,440
00:56.798
00:00.181
111
111e
CASSIER Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
CASSIER Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:10,398
01:05.422
00:01.042
111
111e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:55,556
00:56.914
00:00.116
112
112e
GIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:11,919
01:06.943
00:01.521
112
112e
HENRY Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENRY Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:56,434
00:57.792
00:00.878
113
113e
FAVRE Pierre Andre
BMW 325 I
FAVRE Pierre Andre
BMW 325 I
FN 4
FN
4
3:12,777
01:07.801
00:00.858
113
113e
MESSELOT Damien
Opel Astra
MESSELOT Damien
Opel Astra
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:57,002
00:58.360
00:00.568
114
114e
DEMANGE Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DEMANGE Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FN 3
FN
3
3:14,996
01:10.020
00:02.219
114
114e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
2:58,451
00:59.809
00:01.449
115
115e
OLMEDA Roberto
Toyota Corolla GTI
OLMEDA Roberto
Toyota Corolla GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:15,104
01:10.128
00:00.108
115
115e
MARCHAND Dominique
Simca 1000 JC
MARCHAND Dominique
Simca 1000 JC
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:59,777
01:01.135
00:01.326
116
116e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:15,742
01:10.766
00:00.638
116
116e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:01,529
01:02.887
00:01.752
117
117e
ANGUENOT Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo Cévennes
ANGUENOT Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo Cévennes
FC 4
FC
4
3:16,211
01:11.235
00:00.469
117
117e
LAPIERRE Vincent
Honda Civic
LAPIERRE Vincent
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
3:03,936
01:05.294
00:02.407
118
118e
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
FC 1
FC
1
3:23,445
01:18.469
00:07.234
118
118e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:05,261
01:06.619
00:01.325
119
119e
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
FC 1
FC
1
3:32,485
01:27.509
00:09.040
119
119e
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:06,699
01:08.057
00:01.438
120
120e
POINTURIER David
Talbot Samba Rallye
POINTURIER David
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:48,090
01:43.114
00:15.605
120
120e
OLMEDA Roberto
Toyota Corolla GTI
OLMEDA Roberto
Toyota Corolla GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:08,755
01:10.113
00:02.056
121e
121
121e
POURCELOT Bruno
Simca
POURCELOT Bruno
Simca
FC 1
FC
1
3:09,054
01:10.412
00:00.299
122e
122
122e
FAVRE Pierre Andre
BMW 325 I
FAVRE Pierre Andre
BMW 325 I
FN 4
FN
4
3:12,777
01:14.135
00:03.723
123e
123
123e
DEMANGE Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DEMANGE Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FN 3
FN
3
3:14,996
01:16.354
00:02.219
124e
124
124e
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
FC 1
FC
1
3:25,119
01:26.477
00:10.123
125e
125
125e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:29,493
01:30.851
00:04.374
126e
126
126e
POINTURIER David
Talbot Samba Rallye
POINTURIER David
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:40,029
01:41.387
00:10.536
127e
127
127e
WINGERTER Louis
Talbot Rallye 2
WINGERTER Louis
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:55,127
01:56.485
00:15.098
128e
128
128e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Lola T 88/50
LOMBARDO Antoine
Lola T 88/50
DE 20
DE
20
4:09,243
02:10.601
00:14.116
129e
129
129e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:45,343
02:46.701
00:36.100