36ème Course de Côte de Dunières
Championnat de France de la Montagne
36ème Course de Côte de Dunières
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
134 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:03,212
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:03,212
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:03,811
00:00.599
00:00.599
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:03,811
00:00.599
00:00.599
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:04,485
00:01.273
00:00.674
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:04,485
00:01.273
00:00.674
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:06,333
00:03.121
00:01.848
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:05,613
00:02.401
00:01.128
5
5e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:06,637
00:03.425
00:00.304
5
5e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:06,333
00:03.121
00:00.720
6
6e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
1:06,735
00:03.523
00:00.098
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:06,637
00:03.425
00:00.304
7
7e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:06,944
00:03.732
00:00.209
7
7e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
1:06,735
00:03.523
00:00.098
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:07,382
00:04.170
00:00.438
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:07,382
00:04.170
00:00.647
9
9e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:07,845
00:04.633
00:00.463
9
9e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:07,604
00:04.392
00:00.222
10
10e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
1:08,518
00:05.306
00:00.673
10
10e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
1:08,518
00:05.306
00:00.914
11
11e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:08,883
00:05.671
00:00.365
11
11e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:08,883
00:05.671
00:00.365
12
12e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
1:09,410
00:06.198
00:00.527
12
12e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
1:09,410
00:06.198
00:00.527
13
13e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:09,586
00:06.374
00:00.176
13
13e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:09,586
00:06.374
00:00.176
14
14e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:09,902
00:06.690
00:00.316
14
14e
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
DE F30
DE
F30
1:09,720
00:06.508
00:00.134
15
15e
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
DE F30
DE
F30
1:10,022
00:06.810
00:00.120
15
15e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:09,902
00:06.690
00:00.182
16
16e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
1:10,256
00:07.044
00:00.234
16
16e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
1:10,256
00:07.044
00:00.354
17
17e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:10,508
00:07.296
00:00.252
17
17e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F 300
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F 300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:10,406
00:07.194
00:00.150
18
18e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
DE 19
DE
19
1:10,541
00:07.329
00:00.033
18
18e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:10,508
00:07.296
00:00.102
19
19e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:10,577
00:07.365
00:00.036
19
19e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
DE 19
DE
19
1:10,541
00:07.329
00:00.033
20
20e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:10,690
00:07.478
00:00.113
20
20e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:10,577
00:07.365
00:00.036
21
21e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:10,935
00:07.723
00:00.245
21
21e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:10,690
00:07.478
00:00.113
22
22e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:11,051
00:07.839
00:00.116
22
22e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:10,935
00:07.723
00:00.245
23
23e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
DE F30
DE
F30
1:11,324
00:08.112
00:00.273
23
23e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:11,051
00:07.839
00:00.116
24
24e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 18
DE
18
1:11,346
00:08.134
00:00.022
24
24e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
DE F30
DE
F30
1:11,324
00:08.112
00:00.273
25
25e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:11,352
00:08.140
00:00.006
25
25e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 18
DE
18
1:11,346
00:08.134
00:00.022
26
26e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:11,495
00:08.283
00:00.143
26
26e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:11,352
00:08.140
00:00.006
27
27e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:11,634
00:08.422
00:00.139
27
27e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:11,459
00:08.247
00:00.107
28
28e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:11,801
00:08.589
00:00.167
28
28e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:11,634
00:08.422
00:00.175
29
29e
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine
DE 19
DE
19
1:12,385
00:09.173
00:00.584
29
29e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:11,801
00:08.589
00:00.167
30
30e
PIQ Denis
Dallara F 394
PIQ Denis
Dallara F 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:12,537
00:09.325
00:00.152
30
30e
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine
DE 19
DE
19
1:11,810
00:08.598
00:00.009
31
31e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
1:12,601
00:09.389
00:00.064
31
31e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
1:12,369
00:09.157
00:00.559
32
32e
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
DE 19
DE
19
1:13,150
00:09.938
00:00.549
32
32e
PIQ Denis
Dallara F 394
PIQ Denis
Dallara F 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:12,537
00:09.325
00:00.168
33
33e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:13,328
00:10.116
00:00.178
33
33e
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
DE 19
DE
19
1:12,905
00:09.693
00:00.368
34
34e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
1:13,520
00:10.308
00:00.192
34
34e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:13,328
00:10.116
00:00.423
35
35e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:13,921
00:10.709
00:00.401
35
35e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
1:13,520
00:10.308
00:00.192
36
36e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 86
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 86
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:14,000
00:10.788
00:00.079
36
36e
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
1:13,535
00:10.323
00:00.015
37
37e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:14,064
00:10.852
00:00.064
37
37e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:13,921
00:10.709
00:00.386
38
38e
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
1:14,409
00:11.197
00:00.345
38
38e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 86
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 86
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:14,000
00:10.788
00:00.079
39
39e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
1:14,510
00:11.298
00:00.101
39
39e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:14,064
00:10.852
00:00.064
40
40e
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara F 394
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara F 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:14,573
00:11.361
00:00.063
40
40e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
1:14,510
00:11.298
00:00.446
41
41e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
DE
19
1:15,182
00:11.970
00:00.609
41
41e
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara F 394
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara F 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:14,573
00:11.361
00:00.063
42
42e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CM 28
CM
28
1:15,271
00:12.059
00:00.089
42
42e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
DE
19
1:15,182
00:11.970
00:00.609
43
43e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:15,419
00:12.207
00:00.148
43
43e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CM 28
CM
28
1:15,271
00:12.059
00:00.089
44
44e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
FA 10
FA
10
1:15,486
00:12.274
00:00.067
44
44e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:15,419
00:12.207
00:00.148
45
45e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:15,496
00:12.284
00:00.010
45
45e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
FA 10
FA
10
1:15,486
00:12.274
00:00.067
46
46e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
1:15,924
00:12.712
00:00.428
46
46e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:15,496
00:12.284
00:00.010
47
47e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:16,159
00:12.947
00:00.235
47
47e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:15,530
00:12.318
00:00.034
48
48e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89D
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:16,537
00:13.325
00:00.378
48
48e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
1:15,924
00:12.712
00:00.394
49
49e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin MP
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin MP
CN 15
CN
15
1:16,840
00:13.628
00:00.303
49
49e
ROCHE Aline
Reynard 923
ROCHE Aline
Reynard 923
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:16,124
00:12.912
00:00.200
50
50e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ0
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ0
DE FF
DE
FF
1:17,253
00:14.041
00:00.413
50
50e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:16,159
00:12.947
00:00.035
51
51e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:17,270
00:14.058
00:00.017
51
51e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89D
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:16,537
00:13.325
00:00.378
52
52e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
1:17,271
00:14.059
00:00.001
52
52e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin MP
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin MP
CN 15
CN
15
1:16,840
00:13.628
00:00.303
53
53e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin MP
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin MP
CN 15
CN
15
1:17,279
00:14.067
00:00.008
53
53e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:16,998
00:13.786
00:00.158
54
54e
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
1:17,346
00:14.134
00:00.067
54
54e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ0
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ0
DE FF
DE
FF
1:17,253
00:14.041
00:00.255
55
55e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:18,420
00:15.208
00:01.074
55
55e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
1:17,271
00:14.059
00:00.018
56
56e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Coloni Nissan
BOUVIER Jérémy
Coloni Nissan
DE 19
DE
19
1:18,728
00:15.516
00:00.308
56
56e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin MP
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin MP
CN 15
CN
15
1:17,279
00:14.067
00:00.008
57
57e
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
DE 18
DE
18
1:18,890
00:15.678
00:00.162
57
57e
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
1:17,346
00:14.134
00:00.067
58
58e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
1:19,020
00:15.808
00:00.130
58
58e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:18,420
00:15.208
00:01.074
59
59e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:19,284
00:16.072
00:00.264
59
59e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Coloni Nissan
BOUVIER Jérémy
Coloni Nissan
DE 19
DE
19
1:18,728
00:15.516
00:00.308
60
60e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:19,288
00:16.076
00:00.004
60
60e
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
DE 18
DE
18
1:18,890
00:15.678
00:00.162
61
61e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:19,393
00:16.181
00:00.105
61
61e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
1:19,020
00:15.808
00:00.130
62
62e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
1:19,452
00:16.240
00:00.059
62
62e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
1:19,174
00:15.962
00:00.154
63
63e
PLACEAU Christophe
GFA R240 GT
PLACEAU Christophe
GFA R240 GT
CM 28
CM
28
1:19,688
00:16.476
00:00.236
63
63e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:19,284
00:16.072
00:00.110
64
64e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:19,737
00:16.525
00:00.049
64
64e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:19,288
00:16.076
00:00.004
65
65e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC
DE FR
DE
FR
1:19,769
00:16.557
00:00.032
65
65e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC
DE FR
DE
FR
1:19,332
00:16.120
00:00.044
66
66e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:19,781
00:16.569
00:00.012
66
66e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:19,393
00:16.181
00:00.061
67
67e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:19,824
00:16.612
00:00.043
67
67e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
1:19,452
00:16.240
00:00.059
68
68e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
SP 4
SP
4
1:20,296
00:17.084
00:00.472
68
68e
PLACEAU Christophe
GFA R240 GT
PLACEAU Christophe
GFA R240 GT
CM 28
CM
28
1:19,688
00:16.476
00:00.236
69
69e
TARRIER Christian
Lola Barquette
TARRIER Christian
Lola Barquette
C3 11
C3
11
1:20,406
00:17.194
00:00.110
69
69e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:19,737
00:16.525
00:00.049
70
70e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:20,407
00:17.195
00:00.001
70
70e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:19,781
00:16.569
00:00.044
71
71e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:20,706
00:17.494
00:00.299
71
71e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:19,824
00:16.612
00:00.043
72
72e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:20,801
00:17.589
00:00.095
72
72e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
SP 4
SP
4
1:20,296
00:17.084
00:00.472
73
73e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
FC 2
FC
2
1:21,011
00:17.799
00:00.210
73
73e
TARRIER Christian
Lola Barquette
TARRIER Christian
Lola Barquette
C3 11
C3
11
1:20,406
00:17.194
00:00.110
74
74e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:21,012
00:17.800
00:00.001
74
74e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:20,407
00:17.195
00:00.001
75
75e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,214
00:18.002
00:00.202
75
75e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,568
00:17.356
00:00.161
76
76e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,265
00:18.053
00:00.051
76
76e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:20,706
00:17.494
00:00.138
77
77e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super 7
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super 7
GT 21
GT
21
1:21,275
00:18.063
00:00.010
77
77e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:20,801
00:17.589
00:00.095
78
78e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:21,368
00:18.156
00:00.093
78
78e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
FC 2
FC
2
1:21,011
00:17.799
00:00.210
79
79e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,391
00:18.179
00:00.023
79
79e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:21,012
00:17.800
00:00.001
80
80e
CAMMAROTA Alain
Peugeot 306
CAMMAROTA Alain
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:21,491
00:18.279
00:00.100
80
80e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,214
00:18.002
00:00.202
81
81e
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,805
00:18.593
00:00.314
81
81e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,265
00:18.053
00:00.051
82
82e
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,845
00:18.633
00:00.040
82
82e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super 7
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super 7
GT 21
GT
21
1:21,275
00:18.063
00:00.010
83
83e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:22,035
00:18.823
00:00.190
83
83e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:21,368
00:18.156
00:00.093
84
84e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:22,118
00:18.906
00:00.083
84
84e
CAMMAROTA Alain
Peugeot 306
CAMMAROTA Alain
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:21,491
00:18.279
00:00.123
85
85e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
C3 11
C3
11
1:22,527
00:19.315
00:00.409
85
85e
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,805
00:18.593
00:00.314
86
86e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:22,673
00:19.461
00:00.146
86
86e
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,845
00:18.633
00:00.040
87
87e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:22,693
00:19.481
00:00.020
87
87e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:22,035
00:18.823
00:00.190
88
88e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
1:22,812
00:19.600
00:00.119
88
88e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:22,118
00:18.906
00:00.083
89
89e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS14
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS14
CN 16
CN
16
1:23,577
00:20.365
00:00.765
89
89e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
C3 11
C3
11
1:22,527
00:19.315
00:00.409
90
90e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:23,730
00:20.518
00:00.153
90
90e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:22,673
00:19.461
00:00.146
91
91e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:23,733
00:20.521
00:00.003
91
91e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:22,693
00:19.481
00:00.020
92
92e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:24,179
00:20.967
00:00.446
92
92e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
1:22,812
00:19.600
00:00.119
93
93e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:24,342
00:21.130
00:00.163
93
93e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
FC 3
FC
3
1:23,228
00:20.016
00:00.416
94
94e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon
N 5
N
5
1:24,410
00:21.198
00:00.068
94
94e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS14
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS14
CN 16
CN
16
1:23,577
00:20.365
00:00.349
95
95e
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:24,455
00:21.243
00:00.045
95
95e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:23,730
00:20.518
00:00.153
96
96e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:24,667
00:21.455
00:00.212
96
96e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:23,733
00:20.521
00:00.003
97
97e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
1:24,702
00:21.490
00:00.035
97
97e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:24,179
00:20.967
00:00.446
98
98e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:24,711
00:21.499
00:00.009
98
98e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:24,342
00:21.130
00:00.163
99
99e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:24,768
00:21.556
00:00.057
99
99e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon
N 5
N
5
1:24,410
00:21.198
00:00.068
100
100e
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:25,094
00:21.882
00:00.326
100
100e
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:24,455
00:21.243
00:00.045
101
101e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:25,554
00:22.342
00:00.460
101
101e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:24,667
00:21.455
00:00.212
102
102e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:25,737
00:22.525
00:00.183
102
102e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:24,679
00:21.467
00:00.012
103
103e
NOGIER Camille
Merlin Barquette
NOGIER Camille
Merlin Barquette
CN 17
CN
17
1:25,753
00:22.541
00:00.016
103
103e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
1:24,702
00:21.490
00:00.023
104
104e
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca Rallye 3
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:25,926
00:22.714
00:00.173
104
104e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:24,768
00:21.556
00:00.066
105
105e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:26,373
00:23.161
00:00.447
105
105e
NOGIER Camille
Merlin Barquette
NOGIER Camille
Merlin Barquette
CN 17
CN
17
1:24,958
00:21.746
00:00.190
106
106e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:26,591
00:23.379
00:00.218
106
106e
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:25,094
00:21.882
00:00.136
107
107e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:26,858
00:23.646
00:00.267
107
107e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:25,554
00:22.342
00:00.460
108
108e
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:26,949
00:23.737
00:00.091
108
108e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:25,737
00:22.525
00:00.183
109
109e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:27,603
00:24.391
00:00.654
109
109e
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca Rallye 3
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:25,926
00:22.714
00:00.189
110
110e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:27,606
00:24.394
00:00.003
110
110e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:26,373
00:23.161
00:00.447
111
111e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
A 6
A
6
1:29,301
00:26.089
00:01.695
111
111e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:26,591
00:23.379
00:00.218
112
112e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Integra Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Integra Type R
FN 2
FN
2
1:29,308
00:26.096
00:00.007
112
112e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:26,858
00:23.646
00:00.267
113
113e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
1:29,401
00:26.189
00:00.093
113
113e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Integra Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Integra Type R
FN 2
FN
2
1:26,938
00:23.726
00:00.080
114
114e
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:30,227
00:27.015
00:00.826
114
114e
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:26,949
00:23.737
00:00.011
115
115e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
1:30,325
00:27.113
00:00.098
115
115e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:27,603
00:24.391
00:00.654
116
116e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:30,369
00:27.157
00:00.044
116
116e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:27,606
00:24.394
00:00.003
117
117e
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:30,871
00:27.659
00:00.502
117
117e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
A 6
A
6
1:29,301
00:26.089
00:01.695
118
118e
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 7
FA
7
1:31,551
00:28.339
00:00.680
118
118e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
1:29,401
00:26.189
00:00.100
119
119e
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
FC 3
FC
3
1:32,408
00:29.196
00:00.857
119
119e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:30,209
00:26.997
00:00.808
120
120e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:32,990
00:29.778
00:00.582
120
120e
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:30,227
00:27.015
00:00.018
121
121e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:33,101
00:29.889
00:00.111
121
121e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:30,369
00:27.157
00:00.142
122
122e
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
N 2
N
2
1:33,865
00:30.653
00:00.764
122
122e
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:30,871
00:27.659
00:00.502
123
123e
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:34,609
00:31.397
00:00.744
123
123e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:31,307
00:28.095
00:00.436
124
124e
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:35,067
00:31.855
00:00.458
124
124e
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 7
FA
7
1:31,551
00:28.339
00:00.244
125
125e
FAUCHON Alexandre
Renault Clio Williams
FAUCHON Alexandre
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:35,656
00:32.444
00:00.589
125
125e
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
FC 3
FC
3
1:32,408
00:29.196
00:00.857
126
126e
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 8
FA
8
1:38,111
00:34.899
00:02.455
126
126e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:33,101
00:29.889
00:00.693
127
127e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:40,443
00:37.231
00:02.332
127
127e
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
N 2
N
2
1:33,865
00:30.653
00:00.764
128
128e
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
FC 1
FC
1
1:44,572
00:41.360
00:04.129
128
128e
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:34,609
00:31.397
00:00.744
129
129e
GASQUET Emilie
Martini
GASQUET Emilie
Martini
DE 20
DE
20
1:47,441
00:44.229
00:02.869
129
129e
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:35,067
00:31.855
00:00.458
130e
130
130e
FAUCHON Alexandre
Renault Clio Williams
FAUCHON Alexandre
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:35,656
00:32.444
00:00.589
131e
131
131e
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 8
FA
8
1:38,111
00:34.899
00:02.455
132e
132
132e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:40,443
00:37.231
00:02.332
133e
133
133e
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
FC 1
FC
1
1:44,572
00:41.360
00:04.129
134e
134
134e
GASQUET Emilie
Martini
GASQUET Emilie
Martini
DE 20
DE
20
1:47,441
00:44.229
00:02.869