36ème Course de Côte de Dunières
Championnat de France de la Montagne
36ème Course de Côte de Dunières
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
129 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:01,917
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:01,917
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:02,374
00:00.457
00:00.457
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:02,374
00:00.457
00:00.457
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:03,461
00:01.544
00:01.087
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:03,461
00:01.544
00:01.087
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:03,676
00:01.759
00:00.215
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:03,676
00:01.759
00:00.215
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:04,197
00:02.280
00:00.521
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:04,197
00:02.280
00:00.521
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:04,948
00:03.031
00:00.751
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:04,948
00:03.031
00:00.751
7
7e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:05,788
00:03.871
00:00.840
7
7e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:05,788
00:03.871
00:00.840
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
1:05,954
00:04.037
00:00.166
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
1:05,954
00:04.037
00:00.166
9
9e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
1:06,542
00:04.625
00:00.588
9
9e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
1:06,542
00:04.625
00:00.588
10
10e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:06,596
00:04.679
00:00.054
10
10e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:06,596
00:04.679
00:00.054
11
11e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
1:06,734
00:04.817
00:00.138
11
11e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
1:06,734
00:04.817
00:00.138
12
12e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:07,374
00:05.457
00:00.640
12
12e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:07,374
00:05.457
00:00.640
13
13e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:07,526
00:05.609
00:00.152
13
13e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:07,526
00:05.609
00:00.152
14
14e
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
DE F30
DE
F30
1:07,564
00:05.647
00:00.038
14
14e
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
DE F30
DE
F30
1:07,564
00:05.647
00:00.038
15
15e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:07,629
00:05.712
00:00.065
15
15e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:07,629
00:05.712
00:00.065
16
16e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:07,873
00:05.956
00:00.244
16
16e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:07,873
00:05.956
00:00.244
17
17e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:08,581
00:06.664
00:00.708
17
17e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:08,581
00:06.664
00:00.708
18
18e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:08,944
00:07.027
00:00.363
18
18e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:08,944
00:07.027
00:00.363
19
19e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:08,952
00:07.035
00:00.008
19
19e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:08,952
00:07.035
00:00.008
20
20e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:09,139
00:07.222
00:00.187
20
20e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:09,139
00:07.222
00:00.187
21
21e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
DE F30
DE
F30
1:09,244
00:07.327
00:00.105
21
21e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
DE F30
DE
F30
1:09,244
00:07.327
00:00.105
22
22e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:09,482
00:07.565
00:00.238
22
22e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:09,482
00:07.565
00:00.238
23
23e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:09,583
00:07.666
00:00.101
23
23e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:09,583
00:07.666
00:00.101
24
24e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
DE 19
DE
19
1:10,032
00:08.115
00:00.449
24
24e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
DE 19
DE
19
1:10,032
00:08.115
00:00.449
25
25e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:10,096
00:08.179
00:00.064
25
25e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:10,096
00:08.179
00:00.064
26
26e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:10,223
00:08.306
00:00.127
26
26e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:10,223
00:08.306
00:00.127
27
27e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:10,344
00:08.427
00:00.121
27
27e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:10,344
00:08.427
00:00.121
28
28e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 86
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 86
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:10,868
00:08.951
00:00.524
28
28e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 86
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 86
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:10,868
00:08.951
00:00.524
29
29e
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
1:11,005
00:09.088
00:00.137
29
29e
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
1:11,005
00:09.088
00:00.137
30
30e
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
DE 19
DE
19
1:11,067
00:09.150
00:00.062
30
30e
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
DE 19
DE
19
1:11,067
00:09.150
00:00.062
31
31e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
1:11,130
00:09.213
00:00.063
31
31e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
1:11,130
00:09.213
00:00.063
32
32e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:11,179
00:09.262
00:00.049
32
32e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:11,179
00:09.262
00:00.049
33
33e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:12,145
00:10.228
00:00.966
33
33e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:12,145
00:10.228
00:00.966
34
34e
PIQ Denis
Dallara F 394
PIQ Denis
Dallara F 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:12,360
00:10.443
00:00.215
34
34e
PIQ Denis
Dallara F 394
PIQ Denis
Dallara F 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:12,360
00:10.443
00:00.215
35
35e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:12,361
00:10.444
00:00.001
35
35e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:12,361
00:10.444
00:00.001
36
36e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
FA 10
FA
10
1:12,812
00:10.895
00:00.451
36
36e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
FA 10
FA
10
1:12,812
00:10.895
00:00.451
37
37e
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara F 394
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara F 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:13,122
00:11.205
00:00.310
37
37e
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara F 394
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara F 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:13,122
00:11.205
00:00.310
38
38e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
1:13,139
00:11.222
00:00.017
38
38e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
1:13,139
00:11.222
00:00.017
39
39e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:13,232
00:11.315
00:00.093
39
39e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:13,232
00:11.315
00:00.093
40
40e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
DE
19
1:13,517
00:11.600
00:00.285
40
40e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
DE
19
1:13,517
00:11.600
00:00.285
41
41e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
1:13,575
00:11.658
00:00.058
41
41e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
1:13,575
00:11.658
00:00.058
42
42e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
1:13,825
00:11.908
00:00.250
42
42e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
1:13,825
00:11.908
00:00.250
43
43e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:13,912
00:11.995
00:00.087
43
43e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:13,912
00:11.995
00:00.087
44
44e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CM 28
CM
28
1:14,426
00:12.509
00:00.514
44
44e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CM 28
CM
28
1:14,426
00:12.509
00:00.514
45
45e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:14,649
00:12.732
00:00.223
45
45e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:14,649
00:12.732
00:00.223
46
46e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:15,124
00:13.207
00:00.475
46
46e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:15,124
00:13.207
00:00.475
47
47e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin MP
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin MP
CN 15
CN
15
1:15,371
00:13.454
00:00.247
47
47e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin MP
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin MP
CN 15
CN
15
1:15,371
00:13.454
00:00.247
48
48e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
1:15,509
00:13.592
00:00.138
48
48e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
1:15,509
00:13.592
00:00.138
49
49e
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
1:16,446
00:14.529
00:00.937
49
49e
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
1:16,446
00:14.529
00:00.937
50
50e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin MP
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin MP
CN 15
CN
15
1:16,465
00:14.548
00:00.019
50
50e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin MP
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin MP
CN 15
CN
15
1:16,465
00:14.548
00:00.019
51
51e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:16,613
00:14.696
00:00.148
51
51e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:16,613
00:14.696
00:00.148
52
52e
ROCHE Aline
Reynard 923
ROCHE Aline
Reynard 923
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:16,856
00:14.939
00:00.243
52
52e
ROCHE Aline
Reynard 923
ROCHE Aline
Reynard 923
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:16,856
00:14.939
00:00.243
53
53e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:16,965
00:15.048
00:00.109
53
53e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:16,965
00:15.048
00:00.109
54
54e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ0
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ0
DE FF
DE
FF
1:17,136
00:15.219
00:00.171
54
54e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ0
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ0
DE FF
DE
FF
1:17,136
00:15.219
00:00.171
55
55e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
1:17,149
00:15.232
00:00.013
55
55e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
1:17,149
00:15.232
00:00.013
56
56e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
1:17,588
00:15.671
00:00.439
56
56e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
1:17,588
00:15.671
00:00.439
57
57e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:17,688
00:15.771
00:00.100
57
57e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:17,688
00:15.771
00:00.100
58
58e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC
DE FR
DE
FR
1:17,722
00:15.805
00:00.034
58
58e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC
DE FR
DE
FR
1:17,722
00:15.805
00:00.034
59
59e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:17,857
00:15.940
00:00.135
59
59e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:17,857
00:15.940
00:00.135
60
60e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
1:18,094
00:16.177
00:00.237
60
60e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
1:18,094
00:16.177
00:00.237
61
61e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:18,215
00:16.298
00:00.121
61
61e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:18,215
00:16.298
00:00.121
62
62e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:18,300
00:16.383
00:00.085
62
62e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:18,300
00:16.383
00:00.085
63
63e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
1:18,613
00:16.696
00:00.313
63
63e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
1:18,613
00:16.696
00:00.313
64
64e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:18,720
00:16.803
00:00.107
64
64e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:18,720
00:16.803
00:00.107
65
65e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:18,813
00:16.896
00:00.093
65
65e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:18,813
00:16.896
00:00.093
66
66e
PLACEAU Christophe
GFA R240 GT
PLACEAU Christophe
GFA R240 GT
CM 28
CM
28
1:18,982
00:17.065
00:00.169
66
66e
PLACEAU Christophe
GFA R240 GT
PLACEAU Christophe
GFA R240 GT
CM 28
CM
28
1:18,982
00:17.065
00:00.169
67
67e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:19,018
00:17.101
00:00.036
67
67e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:19,018
00:17.101
00:00.036
68
68e
TARRIER Christian
Lola Barquette
TARRIER Christian
Lola Barquette
C3 11
C3
11
1:19,266
00:17.349
00:00.248
68
68e
TARRIER Christian
Lola Barquette
TARRIER Christian
Lola Barquette
C3 11
C3
11
1:19,266
00:17.349
00:00.248
69
69e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Coloni Nissan
BOUVIER Jérémy
Coloni Nissan
DE 19
DE
19
1:19,374
00:17.457
00:00.108
69
69e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Coloni Nissan
BOUVIER Jérémy
Coloni Nissan
DE 19
DE
19
1:19,374
00:17.457
00:00.108
70
70e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:19,724
00:17.807
00:00.350
70
70e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:19,724
00:17.807
00:00.350
71
71e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,796
00:17.879
00:00.072
71
71e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,796
00:17.879
00:00.072
72
72e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:19,801
00:17.884
00:00.005
72
72e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:19,801
00:17.884
00:00.005
73
73e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
SP 4
SP
4
1:19,809
00:17.892
00:00.008
73
73e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
SP 4
SP
4
1:19,809
00:17.892
00:00.008
74
74e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super 7
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super 7
GT 21
GT
21
1:20,318
00:18.401
00:00.509
74
74e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super 7
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super 7
GT 21
GT
21
1:20,318
00:18.401
00:00.509
75
75e
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
DE 18
DE
18
1:20,534
00:18.617
00:00.216
75
75e
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
DE 18
DE
18
1:20,534
00:18.617
00:00.216
76
76e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS14
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS14
CN 16
CN
16
1:20,891
00:18.974
00:00.357
76
76e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS14
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS14
CN 16
CN
16
1:20,891
00:18.974
00:00.357
77
77e
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,925
00:19.008
00:00.034
77
77e
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,925
00:19.008
00:00.034
78
78e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,980
00:19.063
00:00.055
78
78e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,980
00:19.063
00:00.055
79
79e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:21,047
00:19.130
00:00.067
79
79e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:21,047
00:19.130
00:00.067
80
80e
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,084
00:19.167
00:00.037
80
80e
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,084
00:19.167
00:00.037
81
81e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:21,108
00:19.191
00:00.024
81
81e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:21,108
00:19.191
00:00.024
82
82e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
FC 2
FC
2
1:21,366
00:19.449
00:00.258
82
82e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
FC 2
FC
2
1:21,366
00:19.449
00:00.258
83
83e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,388
00:19.471
00:00.022
83
83e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,388
00:19.471
00:00.022
84
84e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:22,253
00:20.336
00:00.865
84
84e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:22,253
00:20.336
00:00.865
85
85e
CAMMAROTA Alain
Peugeot 306
CAMMAROTA Alain
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:22,418
00:20.501
00:00.165
85
85e
CAMMAROTA Alain
Peugeot 306
CAMMAROTA Alain
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:22,418
00:20.501
00:00.165
86
86e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon
N 5
N
5
1:22,507
00:20.590
00:00.089
86
86e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon
N 5
N
5
1:22,507
00:20.590
00:00.089
87
87e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:22,589
00:20.672
00:00.082
87
87e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:22,589
00:20.672
00:00.082
88
88e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
C3 11
C3
11
1:22,602
00:20.685
00:00.013
88
88e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
C3 11
C3
11
1:22,602
00:20.685
00:00.013
89
89e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:22,817
00:20.900
00:00.215
89
89e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:22,817
00:20.900
00:00.215
90
90e
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:23,413
00:21.496
00:00.596
90
90e
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:23,413
00:21.496
00:00.596
91
91e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:23,481
00:21.564
00:00.068
91
91e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:23,481
00:21.564
00:00.068
92
92e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:23,510
00:21.593
00:00.029
92
92e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:23,510
00:21.593
00:00.029
93
93e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
1:24,291
00:22.374
00:00.781
93
93e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
1:24,291
00:22.374
00:00.781
94
94e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:24,338
00:22.421
00:00.047
94
94e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:24,338
00:22.421
00:00.047
95
95e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:24,623
00:22.706
00:00.285
95
95e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:24,623
00:22.706
00:00.285
96
96e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:24,819
00:22.902
00:00.196
96
96e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:24,819
00:22.902
00:00.196
97
97e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:24,899
00:22.982
00:00.080
97
97e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:24,899
00:22.982
00:00.080
98
98e
NOGIER Camille
Merlin Barquette
NOGIER Camille
Merlin Barquette
CN 17
CN
17
1:25,097
00:23.180
00:00.198
98
98e
NOGIER Camille
Merlin Barquette
NOGIER Camille
Merlin Barquette
CN 17
CN
17
1:25,097
00:23.180
00:00.198
99
99e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:25,158
00:23.241
00:00.061
99
99e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:25,158
00:23.241
00:00.061
100
100e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:25,189
00:23.272
00:00.031
100
100e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:25,189
00:23.272
00:00.031
101
101e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:25,493
00:23.576
00:00.304
101
101e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:25,493
00:23.576
00:00.304
102
102e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:25,562
00:23.645
00:00.069
102
102e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:25,562
00:23.645
00:00.069
103
103e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Integra Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Integra Type R
FN 2
FN
2
1:25,688
00:23.771
00:00.126
103
103e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Integra Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Integra Type R
FN 2
FN
2
1:25,688
00:23.771
00:00.126
104
104e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:25,963
00:24.046
00:00.275
104
104e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:25,963
00:24.046
00:00.275
105
105e
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca Rallye 3
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:26,107
00:24.190
00:00.144
105
105e
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca Rallye 3
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:26,107
00:24.190
00:00.144
106
106e
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:26,281
00:24.364
00:00.174
106
106e
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:26,281
00:24.364
00:00.174
107
107e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:26,318
00:24.401
00:00.037
107
107e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:26,318
00:24.401
00:00.037
108
108e
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:27,066
00:25.149
00:00.748
108
108e
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:27,066
00:25.149
00:00.748
109
109e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
1:28,019
00:26.102
00:00.953
109
109e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
1:28,019
00:26.102
00:00.953
110
110e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:28,080
00:26.163
00:00.061
110
110e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:28,080
00:26.163
00:00.061
111
111e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
A 6
A
6
1:28,443
00:26.526
00:00.363
111
111e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
A 6
A
6
1:28,443
00:26.526
00:00.363
112
112e
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:28,743
00:26.826
00:00.300
112
112e
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:28,743
00:26.826
00:00.300
113
113e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:29,231
00:27.314
00:00.488
113
113e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:29,231
00:27.314
00:00.488
114
114e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:30,026
00:28.109
00:00.795
114
114e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:30,026
00:28.109
00:00.795
115
115e
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 7
FA
7
1:32,056
00:30.139
00:02.030
115
115e
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 7
FA
7
1:32,056
00:30.139
00:02.030
116
116e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
1:32,620
00:30.703
00:00.564
116
116e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
1:32,620
00:30.703
00:00.564
117
117e
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:32,631
00:30.714
00:00.011
117
117e
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:32,631
00:30.714
00:00.011
118
118e
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:32,693
00:30.776
00:00.062
118
118e
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:32,693
00:30.776
00:00.062
119
119e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:32,761
00:30.844
00:00.068
119
119e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:32,761
00:30.844
00:00.068
120
120e
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:32,854
00:30.937
00:00.093
120
120e
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:32,854
00:30.937
00:00.093
121
121e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:32,980
00:31.063
00:00.126
121
121e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:32,980
00:31.063
00:00.126
122
122e
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
N 2
N
2
1:35,587
00:33.670
00:02.607
122
122e
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
N 2
N
2
1:35,587
00:33.670
00:02.607
123
123e
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:35,681
00:33.764
00:00.094
123
123e
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:35,681
00:33.764
00:00.094
124
124e
GASQUET Emilie
Martini
GASQUET Emilie
Martini
DE 20
DE
20
1:37,516
00:35.599
00:01.835
124
124e
GASQUET Emilie
Martini
GASQUET Emilie
Martini
DE 20
DE
20
1:37,516
00:35.599
00:01.835
125
125e
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
FC 3
FC
3
1:39,917
00:38.000
00:02.401
125
125e
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
FC 3
FC
3
1:39,917
00:38.000
00:02.401
126
126e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:40,932
00:39.015
00:01.015
126
126e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:40,932
00:39.015
00:01.015
127
127e
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 8
FA
8
1:42,799
00:40.882
00:01.867
127
127e
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 8
FA
8
1:42,799
00:40.882
00:01.867
128
128e
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
FC 1
FC
1
1:47,643
00:45.726
00:04.844
128
128e
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
FC 1
FC
1
1:47,643
00:45.726
00:04.844
129
129e
FAUCHON Alexandre
Renault Clio Williams
FAUCHON Alexandre
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,610
00:52.693
00:06.967
129
129e
FAUCHON Alexandre
Renault Clio Williams
FAUCHON Alexandre
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,610
00:52.693
00:06.967