36ème Course de Côte de Dunières
Championnat de France de la Montagne
36ème Course de Côte de Dunières
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
132 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:01,492
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:01,492
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:03,089
00:01.597
00:01.597
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:01,917
00:00.425
00:00.425
3
3e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:03,131
00:01.639
00:00.042
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:03,089
00:01.597
00:01.172
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:04,064
00:02.572
00:00.933
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:03,676
00:02.184
00:00.587
5
5e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
1:05,369
00:03.877
00:01.305
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:04,197
00:02.705
00:00.521
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:05,424
00:03.932
00:00.055
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:04,948
00:03.456
00:00.751
7
7e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:05,674
00:04.182
00:00.250
7
7e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
1:05,369
00:03.877
00:00.421
8
8e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:06,381
00:04.889
00:00.707
8
8e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:05,788
00:04.296
00:00.419
9
9e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
1:06,426
00:04.934
00:00.045
9
9e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
1:06,426
00:04.934
00:00.638
10
10e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:06,850
00:05.358
00:00.424
10
10e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:06,596
00:05.104
00:00.170
11
11e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:07,229
00:05.737
00:00.379
11
11e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
1:06,734
00:05.242
00:00.138
12
12e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
1:07,639
00:06.147
00:00.410
12
12e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:06,850
00:05.358
00:00.116
13
13e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:08,248
00:06.756
00:00.609
13
13e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:07,229
00:05.737
00:00.379
14
14e
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
DE F30
DE
F30
1:08,481
00:06.989
00:00.233
14
14e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:07,374
00:05.882
00:00.145
15
15e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:08,529
00:07.037
00:00.048
15
15e
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
DE F30
DE
F30
1:07,564
00:06.072
00:00.190
16
16e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:08,531
00:07.039
00:00.002
16
16e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:07,873
00:06.381
00:00.309
17
17e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:08,628
00:07.136
00:00.097
17
17e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:08,529
00:07.037
00:00.656
18
18e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
1:08,894
00:07.402
00:00.266
18
18e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:08,581
00:07.089
00:00.052
19
19e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:09,002
00:07.510
00:00.108
19
19e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:08,628
00:07.136
00:00.047
20
20e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:09,645
00:08.153
00:00.643
20
20e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
1:08,894
00:07.402
00:00.266
21
21e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:09,669
00:08.177
00:00.024
21
21e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:08,944
00:07.452
00:00.050
22
22e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:09,834
00:08.342
00:00.165
22
22e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:08,952
00:07.460
00:00.008
23
23e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:10,320
00:08.828
00:00.486
23
23e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:09,139
00:07.647
00:00.187
24
24e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 18
DE
18
1:10,455
00:08.963
00:00.135
24
24e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
DE F30
DE
F30
1:09,244
00:07.752
00:00.105
25
25e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:10,481
00:08.989
00:00.026
25
25e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:09,583
00:08.091
00:00.339
26
26e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:10,661
00:09.169
00:00.180
26
26e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:09,834
00:08.342
00:00.251
27
27e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:11,097
00:09.605
00:00.436
27
27e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
DE 19
DE
19
1:10,032
00:08.540
00:00.198
28
28e
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
DE 19
DE
19
1:11,158
00:09.666
00:00.061
28
28e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:10,344
00:08.852
00:00.312
29
29e
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
1:11,181
00:09.689
00:00.023
29
29e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 18
DE
18
1:10,455
00:08.963
00:00.111
30
30e
PIQ Denis
Dallara F 394
PIQ Denis
Dallara F 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:11,323
00:09.831
00:00.142
30
30e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:10,661
00:09.169
00:00.206
31
31e
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara F 394
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara F 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:11,400
00:09.908
00:00.077
31
31e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 86
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 86
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:10,868
00:09.376
00:00.207
32
32e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 86
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 86
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:11,430
00:09.938
00:00.030
32
32e
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
1:11,005
00:09.513
00:00.137
33
33e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:11,640
00:10.148
00:00.210
33
33e
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
DE 19
DE
19
1:11,067
00:09.575
00:00.062
34
34e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
1:11,711
00:10.219
00:00.071
34
34e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
1:11,130
00:09.638
00:00.063
35
35e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
1:12,091
00:10.599
00:00.380
35
35e
PIQ Denis
Dallara F 394
PIQ Denis
Dallara F 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:11,323
00:09.831
00:00.193
36
36e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
DE
19
1:12,199
00:10.707
00:00.108
36
36e
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara F 394
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara F 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:11,400
00:09.908
00:00.077
37
37e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:12,702
00:11.210
00:00.503
37
37e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:11,640
00:10.148
00:00.240
38
38e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:12,896
00:11.404
00:00.194
38
38e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
1:12,091
00:10.599
00:00.451
39
39e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:13,025
00:11.533
00:00.129
39
39e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:12,145
00:10.653
00:00.054
40
40e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:13,039
00:11.547
00:00.014
40
40e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
DE
19
1:12,199
00:10.707
00:00.054
41
41e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
FA 10
FA
10
1:13,075
00:11.583
00:00.036
41
41e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:12,361
00:10.869
00:00.162
42
42e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
1:13,578
00:12.086
00:00.503
42
42e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
FA 10
FA
10
1:12,812
00:11.320
00:00.451
43
43e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CM 28
CM
28
1:13,909
00:12.417
00:00.331
43
43e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:13,025
00:11.533
00:00.213
44
44e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89D
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:13,932
00:12.440
00:00.023
44
44e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:13,039
00:11.547
00:00.014
45
45e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
1:14,047
00:12.555
00:00.115
45
45e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
1:13,139
00:11.647
00:00.100
46
46e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin MP
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin MP
CN 15
CN
15
1:15,026
00:13.534
00:00.979
46
46e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
1:13,575
00:12.083
00:00.436
47
47e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:15,321
00:13.829
00:00.295
47
47e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CM 28
CM
28
1:13,909
00:12.417
00:00.334
48
48e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
1:15,670
00:14.178
00:00.349
48
48e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89D
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:13,932
00:12.440
00:00.023
49
49e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:16,422
00:14.930
00:00.752
49
49e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin MP
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin MP
CN 15
CN
15
1:15,026
00:13.534
00:01.094
50
50e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:16,483
00:14.991
00:00.061
50
50e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:15,124
00:13.632
00:00.098
51
51e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
1:16,584
00:15.092
00:00.101
51
51e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
1:15,509
00:14.017
00:00.385
52
52e
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
1:16,616
00:15.124
00:00.032
52
52e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:16,422
00:14.930
00:00.913
53
53e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin MP
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin MP
CN 15
CN
15
1:16,707
00:15.215
00:00.091
53
53e
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
1:16,446
00:14.954
00:00.024
54
54e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
1:17,487
00:15.995
00:00.780
54
54e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin MP
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin MP
CN 15
CN
15
1:16,465
00:14.973
00:00.019
55
55e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:17,723
00:16.231
00:00.236
55
55e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:16,483
00:14.991
00:00.018
56
56e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:17,907
00:16.415
00:00.184
56
56e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
1:16,584
00:15.092
00:00.101
57
57e
TARRIER Christian
Lola Barquette
TARRIER Christian
Lola Barquette
C3 11
C3
11
1:18,045
00:16.553
00:00.138
57
57e
ROCHE Aline
Reynard 923
ROCHE Aline
Reynard 923
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:16,856
00:15.364
00:00.272
58
58e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC
DE FR
DE
FR
1:18,056
00:16.564
00:00.011
58
58e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ0
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ0
DE FF
DE
FF
1:17,136
00:15.644
00:00.280
59
59e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:18,059
00:16.567
00:00.003
59
59e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
1:17,149
00:15.657
00:00.013
60
60e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:18,327
00:16.835
00:00.268
60
60e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:17,688
00:16.196
00:00.539
61
61e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ0
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ0
DE FF
DE
FF
1:18,335
00:16.843
00:00.008
61
61e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC
DE FR
DE
FR
1:17,722
00:16.230
00:00.034
62
62e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:18,345
00:16.853
00:00.010
62
62e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:17,723
00:16.231
00:00.001
63
63e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
1:18,561
00:17.069
00:00.216
63
63e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:17,857
00:16.365
00:00.134
64
64e
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
DE 18
DE
18
1:18,686
00:17.194
00:00.125
64
64e
TARRIER Christian
Lola Barquette
TARRIER Christian
Lola Barquette
C3 11
C3
11
1:18,045
00:16.553
00:00.188
65
65e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:19,163
00:17.671
00:00.477
65
65e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:18,059
00:16.567
00:00.014
66
66e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:19,376
00:17.884
00:00.213
66
66e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
1:18,094
00:16.602
00:00.035
67
67e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
FC 3
FC
3
1:19,442
00:17.950
00:00.066
67
67e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:18,327
00:16.835
00:00.233
68
68e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:19,505
00:18.013
00:00.063
68
68e
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
DE 18
DE
18
1:18,686
00:17.194
00:00.359
69
69e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:19,521
00:18.029
00:00.016
69
69e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:18,720
00:17.228
00:00.034
70
70e
PLACEAU Christophe
GFA R240 GT
PLACEAU Christophe
GFA R240 GT
CM 28
CM
28
1:19,535
00:18.043
00:00.014
70
70e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:18,813
00:17.321
00:00.093
71
71e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
FC 2
FC
2
1:19,568
00:18.076
00:00.033
71
71e
PLACEAU Christophe
GFA R240 GT
PLACEAU Christophe
GFA R240 GT
CM 28
CM
28
1:18,982
00:17.490
00:00.169
72
72e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Coloni Nissan
BOUVIER Jérémy
Coloni Nissan
DE 19
DE
19
1:19,650
00:18.158
00:00.082
72
72e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:19,163
00:17.671
00:00.181
73
73e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super 7
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super 7
GT 21
GT
21
1:19,837
00:18.345
00:00.187
73
73e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Coloni Nissan
BOUVIER Jérémy
Coloni Nissan
DE 19
DE
19
1:19,374
00:17.882
00:00.211
74
74e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:20,015
00:18.523
00:00.178
74
74e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:19,376
00:17.884
00:00.002
75
75e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
SP 4
SP
4
1:20,190
00:18.698
00:00.175
75
75e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
FC 3
FC
3
1:19,442
00:17.950
00:00.066
76
76e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:20,243
00:18.751
00:00.053
76
76e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
FC 2
FC
2
1:19,568
00:18.076
00:00.126
77
77e
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,252
00:18.760
00:00.009
77
77e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:19,724
00:18.232
00:00.156
78
78e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:20,329
00:18.837
00:00.077
78
78e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,796
00:18.304
00:00.072
79
79e
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,361
00:18.869
00:00.032
79
79e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
SP 4
SP
4
1:19,809
00:18.317
00:00.013
80
80e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:20,845
00:19.353
00:00.484
80
80e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super 7
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super 7
GT 21
GT
21
1:19,837
00:18.345
00:00.028
81
81e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,872
00:19.380
00:00.027
81
81e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:20,015
00:18.523
00:00.178
82
82e
CAMMAROTA Alain
Peugeot 306
CAMMAROTA Alain
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:20,958
00:19.466
00:00.086
82
82e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:20,243
00:18.751
00:00.228
83
83e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,021
00:19.529
00:00.063
83
83e
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,252
00:18.760
00:00.009
84
84e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:21,256
00:19.764
00:00.235
84
84e
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,361
00:18.869
00:00.109
85
85e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
C3 11
C3
11
1:21,376
00:19.884
00:00.120
85
85e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:20,845
00:19.353
00:00.484
86
86e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS14
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS14
CN 16
CN
16
1:21,710
00:20.218
00:00.334
86
86e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,872
00:19.380
00:00.027
87
87e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:21,939
00:20.447
00:00.229
87
87e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS14
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS14
CN 16
CN
16
1:20,891
00:19.399
00:00.019
88
88e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:21,943
00:20.451
00:00.004
88
88e
CAMMAROTA Alain
Peugeot 306
CAMMAROTA Alain
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:20,958
00:19.466
00:00.067
89
89e
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:22,036
00:20.544
00:00.093
89
89e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,021
00:19.529
00:00.063
90
90e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
1:22,046
00:20.554
00:00.010
90
90e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:21,256
00:19.764
00:00.235
91
91e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:22,090
00:20.598
00:00.044
91
91e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
C3 11
C3
11
1:21,376
00:19.884
00:00.120
92
92e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon
N 5
N
5
1:22,532
00:21.040
00:00.442
92
92e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,388
00:19.896
00:00.012
93
93e
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:22,548
00:21.056
00:00.016
93
93e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:21,939
00:20.447
00:00.551
94
94e
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca Rallye 3
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:22,962
00:21.470
00:00.414
94
94e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:21,943
00:20.451
00:00.004
95
95e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
1:23,457
00:21.965
00:00.495
95
95e
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:22,036
00:20.544
00:00.093
96
96e
NOGIER Camille
Merlin Barquette
NOGIER Camille
Merlin Barquette
CN 17
CN
17
1:23,482
00:21.990
00:00.025
96
96e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
1:22,046
00:20.554
00:00.010
97
97e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:23,829
00:22.337
00:00.347
97
97e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:22,090
00:20.598
00:00.044
98
98e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:23,937
00:22.445
00:00.108
98
98e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:22,253
00:20.761
00:00.163
99
99e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:24,102
00:22.610
00:00.165
99
99e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon
N 5
N
5
1:22,507
00:21.015
00:00.254
100
100e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:24,242
00:22.750
00:00.140
100
100e
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:22,548
00:21.056
00:00.041
101
101e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:24,621
00:23.129
00:00.379
101
101e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:22,817
00:21.325
00:00.269
102
102e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:24,658
00:23.166
00:00.037
102
102e
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca Rallye 3
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:22,962
00:21.470
00:00.145
103
103e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:25,042
00:23.550
00:00.384
103
103e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
1:23,457
00:21.965
00:00.495
104
104e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:25,362
00:23.870
00:00.320
104
104e
NOGIER Camille
Merlin Barquette
NOGIER Camille
Merlin Barquette
CN 17
CN
17
1:23,482
00:21.990
00:00.025
105
105e
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:25,556
00:24.064
00:00.194
105
105e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:24,102
00:22.610
00:00.620
106
106e
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:25,890
00:24.398
00:00.334
106
106e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:24,242
00:22.750
00:00.140
107
107e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:25,918
00:24.426
00:00.028
107
107e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:24,621
00:23.129
00:00.379
108
108e
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:26,386
00:24.894
00:00.468
108
108e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:24,623
00:23.131
00:00.002
109
109e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Integra Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Integra Type R
FN 2
FN
2
1:26,677
00:25.185
00:00.291
109
109e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:25,042
00:23.550
00:00.419
110
110e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:26,689
00:25.197
00:00.012
110
110e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:25,158
00:23.666
00:00.116
111
111e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:28,391
00:26.899
00:01.702
111
111e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:25,362
00:23.870
00:00.204
112
112e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
A 6
A
6
1:28,445
00:26.953
00:00.054
112
112e
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:25,556
00:24.064
00:00.194
113
113e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
1:29,269
00:27.777
00:00.824
113
113e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Integra Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Integra Type R
FN 2
FN
2
1:25,688
00:24.196
00:00.132
114
114e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:29,573
00:28.081
00:00.304
114
114e
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:25,890
00:24.398
00:00.202
115
115e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,662
00:28.170
00:00.089
115
115e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:26,318
00:24.826
00:00.428
116
116e
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
FC 3
FC
3
1:30,109
00:28.617
00:00.447
116
116e
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:26,386
00:24.894
00:00.068
117
117e
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:30,399
00:28.907
00:00.290
117
117e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
1:28,019
00:26.527
00:01.633
118
118e
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 7
FA
7
1:30,885
00:29.393
00:00.486
118
118e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:28,391
00:26.899
00:00.372
119
119e
ROCHE Aline
Reynard 923
ROCHE Aline
Reynard 923
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:31,108
00:29.616
00:00.223
119
119e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
A 6
A
6
1:28,443
00:26.951
00:00.052
120
120e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
DE 19
DE
19
1:31,736
00:30.244
00:00.628
120
120e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:29,573
00:28.081
00:01.130
121
121e
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:32,070
00:30.578
00:00.334
121
121e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,662
00:28.170
00:00.089
122
122e
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
N 2
N
2
1:33,469
00:31.977
00:01.399
122
122e
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
FC 3
FC
3
1:30,109
00:28.617
00:00.447
123
123e
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:33,649
00:32.157
00:00.180
123
123e
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:30,399
00:28.907
00:00.290
124
124e
GASQUET Emilie
Martini
GASQUET Emilie
Martini
DE 20
DE
20
1:35,528
00:34.036
00:01.879
124
124e
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 7
FA
7
1:30,885
00:29.393
00:00.486
125
125e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:36,805
00:35.313
00:01.277
125
125e
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:32,070
00:30.578
00:01.185
126
126e
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 8
FA
8
1:42,260
00:40.768
00:05.455
126
126e
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
N 2
N
2
1:33,469
00:31.977
00:01.399
127
127e
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
FC 1
FC
1
1:43,722
00:42.230
00:01.462
127
127e
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:33,649
00:32.157
00:00.180
128
128e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
DE F30
DE
F30
4:07,983
03:06.491
02:24.261
128
128e
GASQUET Emilie
Martini
GASQUET Emilie
Martini
DE 20
DE
20
1:35,528
00:34.036
00:01.879
129e
129
129e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:36,805
00:35.313
00:01.277
130e
130
130e
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 8
FA
8
1:42,260
00:40.768
00:05.455
131e
131
131e
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
FC 1
FC
1
1:43,722
00:42.230
00:01.462
132e
132
132e
FAUCHON Alexandre
Renault Clio Williams
FAUCHON Alexandre
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,610
00:53.118
00:10.888