36ème Course de Côte de Dunières
Championnat de France de la Montagne
36ème Course de Côte de Dunières
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
131 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:01,422
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:01,422
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:03,187
00:01.765
00:01.765
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:01,917
00:00.495
00:00.495
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:03,482
00:02.060
00:00.295
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:03,089
00:01.667
00:01.172
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:04,185
00:02.763
00:00.703
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:03,676
00:02.254
00:00.587
5
5e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:05,002
00:03.580
00:00.817
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:04,197
00:02.775
00:00.521
6
6e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:05,062
00:03.640
00:00.060
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:04,948
00:03.526
00:00.751
7
7e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
1:05,700
00:04.278
00:00.638
7
7e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
1:05,369
00:03.947
00:00.421
8
8e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:06,256
00:04.834
00:00.556
8
8e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:05,788
00:04.366
00:00.419
9
9e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:06,692
00:05.270
00:00.436
9
9e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
1:06,426
00:05.004
00:00.638
10
10e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
1:06,957
00:05.535
00:00.265
10
10e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:06,596
00:05.174
00:00.170
11
11e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:07,124
00:05.702
00:00.167
11
11e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:06,692
00:05.270
00:00.096
12
12e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:07,255
00:05.833
00:00.131
12
12e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
1:06,734
00:05.312
00:00.042
13
13e
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
DE F30
DE
F30
1:07,435
00:06.013
00:00.180
13
13e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:06,850
00:05.428
00:00.116
14
14e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
1:08,097
00:06.675
00:00.662
14
14e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:07,255
00:05.833
00:00.405
15
15e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:08,406
00:06.984
00:00.309
15
15e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:07,374
00:05.952
00:00.119
16
16e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:08,938
00:07.516
00:00.532
16
16e
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
DE F30
DE
F30
1:07,435
00:06.013
00:00.061
17
17e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:08,939
00:07.517
00:00.001
17
17e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:08,529
00:07.107
00:01.094
18
18e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:08,995
00:07.573
00:00.056
18
18e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:08,581
00:07.159
00:00.052
19
19e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:09,332
00:07.910
00:00.337
19
19e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:08,628
00:07.206
00:00.047
20
20e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:09,418
00:07.996
00:00.086
20
20e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
1:08,894
00:07.472
00:00.266
21
21e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:09,554
00:08.132
00:00.136
21
21e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:08,938
00:07.516
00:00.044
22
22e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 18
DE
18
1:10,073
00:08.651
00:00.519
22
22e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:08,944
00:07.522
00:00.006
23
23e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:10,120
00:08.698
00:00.047
23
23e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
DE F30
DE
F30
1:09,244
00:07.822
00:00.300
24
24e
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
DE 19
DE
19
1:10,143
00:08.721
00:00.023
24
24e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:09,418
00:07.996
00:00.174
25
25e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:10,257
00:08.835
00:00.114
25
25e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:09,583
00:08.161
00:00.165
26
26e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
DE F30
DE
F30
1:10,432
00:09.010
00:00.175
26
26e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
DE 19
DE
19
1:10,032
00:08.610
00:00.449
27
27e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
1:10,633
00:09.211
00:00.201
27
27e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 18
DE
18
1:10,073
00:08.651
00:00.041
28
28e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:10,814
00:09.392
00:00.181
28
28e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:10,120
00:08.698
00:00.047
29
29e
PIQ Denis
Dallara F 394
PIQ Denis
Dallara F 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:10,976
00:09.554
00:00.162
29
29e
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
DE 19
DE
19
1:10,143
00:08.721
00:00.023
30
30e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 86
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 86
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:11,195
00:09.773
00:00.219
30
30e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:10,661
00:09.239
00:00.518
31
31e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
DE 19
DE
19
1:11,258
00:09.836
00:00.063
31
31e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 86
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 86
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:10,868
00:09.446
00:00.207
32
32e
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara F 394
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara F 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:11,333
00:09.911
00:00.075
32
32e
PIQ Denis
Dallara F 394
PIQ Denis
Dallara F 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:10,976
00:09.554
00:00.108
33
33e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:11,400
00:09.978
00:00.067
33
33e
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
1:11,005
00:09.583
00:00.029
34
34e
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus
DUCROUX Eric
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
1:11,677
00:10.255
00:00.277
34
34e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
1:11,130
00:09.708
00:00.125
35
35e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:11,690
00:10.268
00:00.013
35
35e
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara F 394
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara F 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:11,333
00:09.911
00:00.203
36
36e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:11,846
00:10.424
00:00.156
36
36e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:11,400
00:09.978
00:00.067
37
37e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:11,872
00:10.450
00:00.026
37
37e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:11,640
00:10.218
00:00.240
38
38e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
DE
19
1:12,898
00:11.476
00:01.026
38
38e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:11,690
00:10.268
00:00.050
39
39e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:12,985
00:11.563
00:00.087
39
39e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:11,872
00:10.450
00:00.182
40
40e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
1:12,990
00:11.568
00:00.005
40
40e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
1:12,091
00:10.669
00:00.219
41
41e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
FA 10
FA
10
1:13,005
00:11.583
00:00.015
41
41e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
DE
19
1:12,199
00:10.777
00:00.108
42
42e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
1:13,035
00:11.613
00:00.030
42
42e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
FA 10
FA
10
1:12,812
00:11.390
00:00.613
43
43e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
1:13,263
00:11.841
00:00.228
43
43e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:12,985
00:11.563
00:00.173
44
44e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CM 28
CM
28
1:13,503
00:12.081
00:00.240
44
44e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
1:12,990
00:11.568
00:00.005
45
45e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89D
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:13,784
00:12.362
00:00.281
45
45e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CM 28
CM
28
1:13,503
00:12.081
00:00.513
46
46e
ROCHE Aline
Reynard 923
ROCHE Aline
Reynard 923
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:14,009
00:12.587
00:00.225
46
46e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
1:13,575
00:12.153
00:00.072
47
47e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin MP
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin MP
CN 15
CN
15
1:14,433
00:13.011
00:00.424
47
47e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89D
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:13,784
00:12.362
00:00.209
48
48e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:15,383
00:13.961
00:00.950
48
48e
ROCHE Aline
Reynard 923
ROCHE Aline
Reynard 923
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:14,009
00:12.587
00:00.225
49
49e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ0
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ0
DE FF
DE
FF
1:15,426
00:14.004
00:00.043
49
49e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin MP
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin MP
CN 15
CN
15
1:14,433
00:13.011
00:00.424
50
50e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
1:15,456
00:14.034
00:00.030
50
50e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:15,124
00:13.702
00:00.691
51
51e
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
1:15,787
00:14.365
00:00.331
51
51e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ0
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ0
DE FF
DE
FF
1:15,426
00:14.004
00:00.302
52
52e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:15,891
00:14.469
00:00.104
52
52e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
1:15,456
00:14.034
00:00.030
53
53e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
1:16,295
00:14.873
00:00.404
53
53e
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
1:15,787
00:14.365
00:00.331
54
54e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:16,545
00:15.123
00:00.250
54
54e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:15,891
00:14.469
00:00.104
55
55e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin MP
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin MP
CN 15
CN
15
1:17,202
00:15.780
00:00.657
55
55e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
1:16,295
00:14.873
00:00.404
56
56e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
1:17,329
00:15.907
00:00.127
56
56e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:16,422
00:15.000
00:00.127
57
57e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:17,490
00:16.068
00:00.161
57
57e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin MP
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin MP
CN 15
CN
15
1:16,465
00:15.043
00:00.043
58
58e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
1:17,501
00:16.079
00:00.011
58
58e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
1:17,149
00:15.727
00:00.684
59
59e
PLACEAU Christophe
GFA R240 GT
PLACEAU Christophe
GFA R240 GT
CM 28
CM
28
1:17,561
00:16.139
00:00.060
59
59e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:17,490
00:16.068
00:00.341
60
60e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:17,648
00:16.226
00:00.087
60
60e
PLACEAU Christophe
GFA R240 GT
PLACEAU Christophe
GFA R240 GT
CM 28
CM
28
1:17,561
00:16.139
00:00.071
61
61e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:17,859
00:16.437
00:00.211
61
61e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:17,648
00:16.226
00:00.087
62
62e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:17,917
00:16.495
00:00.058
62
62e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC
DE FR
DE
FR
1:17,722
00:16.300
00:00.074
63
63e
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
DE 18
DE
18
1:17,954
00:16.532
00:00.037
63
63e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:17,723
00:16.301
00:00.001
64
64e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:17,968
00:16.546
00:00.014
64
64e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:17,857
00:16.435
00:00.134
65
65e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:18,145
00:16.723
00:00.177
65
65e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:17,917
00:16.495
00:00.060
66
66e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC
DE FR
DE
FR
1:18,170
00:16.748
00:00.025
66
66e
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
DE 18
DE
18
1:17,954
00:16.532
00:00.037
67
67e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
1:18,505
00:17.083
00:00.335
67
67e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:17,968
00:16.546
00:00.014
68
68e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Coloni Nissan
BOUVIER Jérémy
Coloni Nissan
DE 19
DE
19
1:18,752
00:17.330
00:00.247
68
68e
TARRIER Christian
Lola Barquette
TARRIER Christian
Lola Barquette
C3 11
C3
11
1:18,045
00:16.623
00:00.077
69
69e
TARRIER Christian
Lola Barquette
TARRIER Christian
Lola Barquette
C3 11
C3
11
1:18,802
00:17.380
00:00.050
69
69e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
1:18,094
00:16.672
00:00.049
70
70e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:18,938
00:17.516
00:00.136
70
70e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Coloni Nissan
BOUVIER Jérémy
Coloni Nissan
DE 19
DE
19
1:18,752
00:17.330
00:00.658
71
71e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super 7
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super 7
GT 21
GT
21
1:18,983
00:17.561
00:00.045
71
71e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:18,813
00:17.391
00:00.061
72
72e
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:19,259
00:17.837
00:00.276
72
72e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super 7
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super 7
GT 21
GT
21
1:18,983
00:17.561
00:00.170
73
73e
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,628
00:18.206
00:00.369
73
73e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:19,163
00:17.741
00:00.180
74
74e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:19,683
00:18.261
00:00.055
74
74e
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
ARMION Franck
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:19,259
00:17.837
00:00.096
75
75e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS14
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS14
CN 16
CN
16
1:19,865
00:18.443
00:00.182
75
75e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:19,376
00:17.954
00:00.117
76
76e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
SP 4
SP
4
1:19,899
00:18.477
00:00.034
76
76e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
FC 3
FC
3
1:19,442
00:18.020
00:00.066
77
77e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:19,900
00:18.478
00:00.001
77
77e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
FC 2
FC
2
1:19,568
00:18.146
00:00.126
78
78e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:19,950
00:18.528
00:00.050
78
78e
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,628
00:18.206
00:00.060
79
79e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:19,951
00:18.529
00:00.001
79
79e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:19,724
00:18.302
00:00.096
80
80e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
FC 2
FC
2
1:20,005
00:18.583
00:00.054
80
80e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,796
00:18.374
00:00.072
81
81e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:20,046
00:18.624
00:00.041
81
81e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
SP 4
SP
4
1:19,809
00:18.387
00:00.013
82
82e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,369
00:18.947
00:00.323
82
82e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS14
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS14
CN 16
CN
16
1:19,865
00:18.443
00:00.056
83
83e
CAMMAROTA Alain
Peugeot 306
CAMMAROTA Alain
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:20,504
00:19.082
00:00.135
83
83e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:19,900
00:18.478
00:00.035
84
84e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
1:20,521
00:19.099
00:00.017
84
84e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:19,951
00:18.529
00:00.051
85
85e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,008
00:19.586
00:00.487
85
85e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:20,243
00:18.821
00:00.292
86
86e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:21,103
00:19.681
00:00.095
86
86e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,369
00:18.947
00:00.126
87
87e
NOGIER Camille
Merlin Barquette
NOGIER Camille
Merlin Barquette
CN 17
CN
17
1:21,143
00:19.721
00:00.040
87
87e
CAMMAROTA Alain
Peugeot 306
CAMMAROTA Alain
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:20,504
00:19.082
00:00.135
88
88e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,170
00:19.748
00:00.027
88
88e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
1:20,521
00:19.099
00:00.017
89
89e
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:21,289
00:19.867
00:00.119
89
89e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,008
00:19.586
00:00.487
90
90e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:21,787
00:20.365
00:00.498
90
90e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,021
00:19.599
00:00.013
91
91e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:21,826
00:20.404
00:00.039
91
91e
NOGIER Camille
Merlin Barquette
NOGIER Camille
Merlin Barquette
CN 17
CN
17
1:21,143
00:19.721
00:00.122
92
92e
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:22,085
00:20.663
00:00.259
92
92e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:21,256
00:19.834
00:00.113
93
93e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:22,145
00:20.723
00:00.060
93
93e
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
CADOUX Céline
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:21,289
00:19.867
00:00.033
94
94e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:22,463
00:21.041
00:00.318
94
94e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
C3 11
C3
11
1:21,376
00:19.954
00:00.087
95
95e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon
N 5
N
5
1:22,763
00:21.341
00:00.300
95
95e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
1:21,826
00:20.404
00:00.450
96
96e
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca Rallye 3
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:22,884
00:21.462
00:00.121
96
96e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:21,943
00:20.521
00:00.117
97
97e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:23,154
00:21.732
00:00.270
97
97e
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:22,036
00:20.614
00:00.093
98
98e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:23,247
00:21.825
00:00.093
98
98e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:22,090
00:20.668
00:00.054
99
99e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
1:23,561
00:22.139
00:00.314
99
99e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:22,253
00:20.831
00:00.163
100
100e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:23,910
00:22.488
00:00.349
100
100e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon
N 5
N
5
1:22,507
00:21.085
00:00.254
101
101e
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:24,176
00:22.754
00:00.266
101
101e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:22,817
00:21.395
00:00.310
102
102e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:24,429
00:23.007
00:00.253
102
102e
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca Rallye 3
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:22,884
00:21.462
00:00.067
103
103e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:24,666
00:23.244
00:00.237
103
103e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:23,247
00:21.825
00:00.363
104
104e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:24,866
00:23.444
00:00.200
104
104e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
1:23,457
00:22.035
00:00.210
105
105e
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:25,153
00:23.731
00:00.287
105
105e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:23,910
00:22.488
00:00.453
106
106e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Integra Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Integra Type R
FN 2
FN
2
1:25,379
00:23.957
00:00.226
106
106e
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:24,176
00:22.754
00:00.266
107
107e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:25,731
00:24.309
00:00.352
107
107e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:24,242
00:22.820
00:00.066
108
108e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:25,853
00:24.431
00:00.122
108
108e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:24,429
00:23.007
00:00.187
109
109e
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:25,958
00:24.536
00:00.105
109
109e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:24,621
00:23.199
00:00.192
110
110e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:26,009
00:24.587
00:00.051
110
110e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:24,866
00:23.444
00:00.245
111
111e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
A 6
A
6
1:27,787
00:26.365
00:01.778
111
111e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:25,042
00:23.620
00:00.176
112
112e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:27,872
00:26.450
00:00.085
112
112e
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:25,153
00:23.731
00:00.111
113
113e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:28,442
00:27.020
00:00.570
113
113e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Integra Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Integra Type R
FN 2
FN
2
1:25,379
00:23.957
00:00.226
114
114e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,056
00:27.634
00:00.614
114
114e
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:25,556
00:24.134
00:00.177
115
115e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
1:29,558
00:28.136
00:00.502
115
115e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:26,009
00:24.587
00:00.453
116
116e
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
FC 3
FC
3
1:29,596
00:28.174
00:00.038
116
116e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
A 6
A
6
1:27,787
00:26.365
00:01.778
117
117e
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:30,033
00:28.611
00:00.437
117
117e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:27,872
00:26.450
00:00.085
118
118e
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 7
FA
7
1:30,682
00:29.260
00:00.649
118
118e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
1:28,019
00:26.597
00:00.147
119
119e
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:32,388
00:30.966
00:01.706
119
119e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:28,442
00:27.020
00:00.423
120
120e
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
N 2
N
2
1:33,435
00:32.013
00:01.047
120
120e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,056
00:27.634
00:00.614
121
121e
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:33,894
00:32.472
00:00.459
121
121e
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
FC 3
FC
3
1:29,596
00:28.174
00:00.540
122
122e
GASQUET Emilie
Martini
GASQUET Emilie
Martini
DE 20
DE
20
1:34,150
00:32.728
00:00.256
122
122e
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:30,033
00:28.611
00:00.437
123
123e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:35,241
00:33.819
00:01.091
123
123e
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 7
FA
7
1:30,682
00:29.260
00:00.649
124
124e
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 8
FA
8
1:39,749
00:38.327
00:04.508
124
124e
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:32,070
00:30.648
00:01.388
125
125e
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
FC 1
FC
1
1:43,146
00:41.724
00:03.397
125
125e
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
N 2
N
2
1:33,435
00:32.013
00:01.365
126e
126
126e
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:33,649
00:32.227
00:00.214
127e
127
127e
GASQUET Emilie
Martini
GASQUET Emilie
Martini
DE 20
DE
20
1:34,150
00:32.728
00:00.501
128e
128
128e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:35,241
00:33.819
00:01.091
129e
129
129e
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 8
FA
8
1:39,749
00:38.327
00:04.508
130e
130
130e
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
FC 1
FC
1
1:43,146
00:41.724
00:03.397
131e
131
131e
FAUCHON Alexandre
Renault Clio Williams
FAUCHON Alexandre
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,610
00:53.188
00:11.464