45ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
45ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
201 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:23,653
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:23,653
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:25,044
00:01.391
00:01.391
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:25,044
00:01.391
00:01.391
3
3e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:27,953
00:04.300
00:02.909
3
3e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:25,073
00:01.420
00:00.029
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:28,291
00:04.638
00:00.338
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:27,953
00:04.300
00:02.880
5
5e
IRLANDO Pasquale
Osella PA 21S
IRLANDO Pasquale
Osella PA 21S
CN 16
CN
16
2:31,549
00:07.896
00:03.258
5
5e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:28,291
00:04.638
00:00.338
6
6e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
2:31,633
00:07.980
00:00.084
6
6e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:28,402
00:04.749
00:00.111
7
7e
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20S
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:31,914
00:08.261
00:00.281
7
7e
IRLANDO Pasquale
Osella PA 21S
IRLANDO Pasquale
Osella PA 21S
CN 16
CN
16
2:31,549
00:07.896
00:03.147
8
8e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20 Honda
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20 Honda
CN 16
CN
16
2:32,590
00:08.937
00:00.676
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
2:31,633
00:07.980
00:00.084
9
9e
BORMOLINI Fausto
Osella PA 20S
BORMOLINI Fausto
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:33,363
00:09.710
00:00.773
9
9e
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20S
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:31,914
00:08.261
00:00.281
10
10e
MERLI Christian
Osella PA 20S
MERLI Christian
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:33,708
00:10.055
00:00.345
10
10e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20 Honda
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20 Honda
CN 16
CN
16
2:32,590
00:08.937
00:00.676
11
11e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:34,150
00:10.497
00:00.442
11
11e
BORMOLINI Fausto
Osella PA 20S
BORMOLINI Fausto
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:33,363
00:09.710
00:00.773
12
12e
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella PA 21S
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella PA 21S
CN 16
CN
16
2:34,342
00:10.689
00:00.192
12
12e
MERLI Christian
Osella PA 20S
MERLI Christian
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:33,708
00:10.055
00:00.345
13
13e
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine
DE 19
DE
19
2:35,343
00:11.690
00:01.001
13
13e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:34,150
00:10.497
00:00.442
14
14e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
2:35,725
00:12.072
00:00.382
14
14e
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella PA 21S
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella PA 21S
CN 16
CN
16
2:34,342
00:10.689
00:00.192
15
15e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F300
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:36,342
00:12.689
00:00.617
15
15e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:35,159
00:11.506
00:00.817
16
16e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:36,612
00:12.959
00:00.270
16
16e
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine
DE 19
DE
19
2:35,343
00:11.690
00:00.184
17
17e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:36,858
00:13.205
00:00.246
17
17e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
2:35,725
00:12.072
00:00.382
18
18e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:37,531
00:13.878
00:00.673
18
18e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F300
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:36,342
00:12.689
00:00.617
19
19e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:37,905
00:14.252
00:00.374
19
19e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:36,612
00:12.959
00:00.270
20
20e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW
CN 17
CN
17
2:38,237
00:14.584
00:00.332
20
20e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:36,858
00:13.205
00:00.246
21
21e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:39,444
00:15.791
00:01.207
21
21e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:37,531
00:13.878
00:00.673
22
22e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:40,207
00:16.554
00:00.763
22
22e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:37,905
00:14.252
00:00.374
23
23e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:41,107
00:17.454
00:00.900
23
23e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW
CN 17
CN
17
2:38,237
00:14.584
00:00.332
24
24e
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:42,606
00:18.953
00:01.499
24
24e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:39,444
00:15.791
00:01.207
25
25e
BEZINAUD Jean-Louis
Duqueine VG 5
BEZINAUD Jean-Louis
Duqueine VG 5
DE 19
DE
19
2:42,661
00:19.008
00:00.055
25
25e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:40,207
00:16.554
00:00.763
26
26e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:42,903
00:19.250
00:00.242
26
26e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Osella PA 20S
MARCHAL Fabrice
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:41,033
00:17.380
00:00.826
27
27e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:43,162
00:19.509
00:00.259
27
27e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:41,107
00:17.454
00:00.074
28
28e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:44,611
00:20.958
00:01.449
28
28e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
DE F30
DE
F30
2:41,137
00:17.484
00:00.030
29
29e
CAVALIE Adrien
Martini MK 30
CAVALIE Adrien
Martini MK 30
DE 18
DE
18
2:44,928
00:21.275
00:00.317
29
29e
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:42,606
00:18.953
00:01.469
30
30e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:45,164
00:21.511
00:00.236
30
30e
BEZINAUD Jean-Louis
Duqueine VG 5
BEZINAUD Jean-Louis
Duqueine VG 5
DE 19
DE
19
2:42,661
00:19.008
00:00.055
31
31e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:48,156
00:24.503
00:02.992
31
31e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:42,903
00:19.250
00:00.242
32
32e
VILARINO Angela
BRC
VILARINO Angela
BRC
CM 28
CM
28
2:48,219
00:24.566
00:00.063
32
32e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:43,162
00:19.509
00:00.259
33
33e
BRAGEOT Philippe
Martini MK 37
BRAGEOT Philippe
Martini MK 37
DE 18
DE
18
2:48,610
00:24.957
00:00.391
33
33e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:44,611
00:20.958
00:01.449
34
34e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
2:48,895
00:25.242
00:00.285
34
34e
CAVALIE Adrien
Martini MK 30
CAVALIE Adrien
Martini MK 30
DE 18
DE
18
2:44,928
00:21.275
00:00.317
35
35e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
2:49,232
00:25.579
00:00.337
35
35e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:45,164
00:21.511
00:00.236
36
36e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR
DE FR
DE
FR
2:49,343
00:25.690
00:00.111
36
36e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 19
DE
19
2:47,466
00:23.813
00:02.302
37
37e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 19
DE
19
2:49,417
00:25.764
00:00.074
37
37e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:48,156
00:24.503
00:00.690
38
38e
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
2:49,816
00:26.163
00:00.399
38
38e
VILARINO Angela
BRC
VILARINO Angela
BRC
CM 28
CM
28
2:48,219
00:24.566
00:00.063
39
39e
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:49,956
00:26.303
00:00.140
39
39e
BRAGEOT Philippe
Martini MK 37
BRAGEOT Philippe
Martini MK 37
DE 18
DE
18
2:48,610
00:24.957
00:00.391
40
40e
SUAREZ LOPEZ Francisco
BRC CM02
SUAREZ LOPEZ Francisco
BRC CM02
CM 28
CM
28
2:50,403
00:26.750
00:00.447
40
40e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
2:48,895
00:25.242
00:00.285
41
41e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
2:50,657
00:27.004
00:00.254
41
41e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
2:49,232
00:25.579
00:00.337
42
42e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
A 10
A
10
2:50,662
00:27.009
00:00.005
42
42e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR
DE FR
DE
FR
2:49,343
00:25.690
00:00.111
43
43e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
2:51,144
00:27.491
00:00.482
43
43e
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
2:49,816
00:26.163
00:00.473
44
44e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CM 28
CM
28
2:51,400
00:27.747
00:00.256
44
44e
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:49,956
00:26.303
00:00.140
45
45e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus RC 99
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus RC 99
DE FR
DE
FR
2:52,353
00:28.700
00:00.953
45
45e
SUAREZ LOPEZ Francisco
BRC CM02
SUAREZ LOPEZ Francisco
BRC CM02
CM 28
CM
28
2:50,403
00:26.750
00:00.447
46
46e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
2:52,735
00:29.082
00:00.382
46
46e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
2:50,657
00:27.004
00:00.254
47
47e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
2:53,376
00:29.723
00:00.641
47
47e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
A 10
A
10
2:50,662
00:27.009
00:00.005
48
48e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé Original
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC
3
2:53,540
00:29.887
00:00.164
48
48e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
2:51,144
00:27.491
00:00.482
49
49e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
2:53,785
00:30.132
00:00.245
49
49e
GUITART Josep Maria
BRC CM02
GUITART Josep Maria
BRC CM02
CM 28
CM
28
2:51,174
00:27.521
00:00.030
50
50e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
2:53,872
00:30.219
00:00.087
50
50e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CM 28
CM
28
2:51,400
00:27.747
00:00.226
51
51e
SABBIA Claude
Dallara
SABBIA Claude
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:54,075
00:30.422
00:00.203
51
51e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé Original
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC
3
2:52,288
00:28.635
00:00.888
52
52e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin
APERTET Dominique
Merlin
CN 16
CN
16
2:54,547
00:30.894
00:00.472
52
52e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus RC 99
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus RC 99
DE FR
DE
FR
2:52,353
00:28.700
00:00.065
53
53e
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F287
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F287
DE 19
DE
19
2:54,615
00:30.962
00:00.068
53
53e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
2:52,735
00:29.082
00:00.382
54
54e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Coloni Nissan
CAPMAL Nicolas
Coloni Nissan
DE 20
DE
20
2:55,639
00:31.986
00:01.024
54
54e
SABBIA Claude
Dallara
SABBIA Claude
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:53,262
00:29.609
00:00.527
55
55e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:56,651
00:32.998
00:01.012
55
55e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
2:53,376
00:29.723
00:00.114
56
56e
CARITEY Guillaume
Fun Boost
CARITEY Guillaume
Fun Boost
CM 28
CM
28
2:57,353
00:33.700
00:00.702
56
56e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
2:53,785
00:30.132
00:00.409
57
57e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:57,487
00:33.834
00:00.134
57
57e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
2:53,872
00:30.219
00:00.087
58
58e
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
A 8
A
8
2:58,854
00:35.201
00:01.367
58
58e
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F287
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F287
DE 19
DE
19
2:54,236
00:30.583
00:00.364
59
59e
VAZEILLE Alain
Reynard FL
VAZEILLE Alain
Reynard FL
DE 18
DE
18
2:59,122
00:35.469
00:00.268
59
59e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin
APERTET Dominique
Merlin
CN 16
CN
16
2:54,547
00:30.894
00:00.311
60
60e
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
3:00,180
00:36.527
00:01.058
60
60e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Coloni Nissan
CAPMAL Nicolas
Coloni Nissan
DE 20
DE
20
2:55,639
00:31.986
00:01.092
61
61e
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
3:00,474
00:36.821
00:00.294
61
61e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:56,651
00:32.998
00:01.012
62
62e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:00,480
00:36.827
00:00.006
62
62e
CARITEY Guillaume
Fun Boost
CARITEY Guillaume
Fun Boost
CM 28
CM
28
2:57,353
00:33.700
00:00.702
63
63e
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:00,635
00:36.982
00:00.155
63
63e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:57,487
00:33.834
00:00.134
64
64e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:00,795
00:37.142
00:00.160
64
64e
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
A 8
A
8
2:58,854
00:35.201
00:01.367
65
65e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche GT3
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche GT3
GT 22
GT
22
3:00,912
00:37.259
00:00.117
65
65e
VAZEILLE Alain
Reynard FL
VAZEILLE Alain
Reynard FL
DE 18
DE
18
2:59,122
00:35.469
00:00.268
66
66e
WEIDINGER Jorg
BMW M3
WEIDINGER Jorg
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:01,021
00:37.368
00:00.109
66
66e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE FR
DE
FR
2:59,458
00:35.805
00:00.336
67
67e
ROSSI Daniel
Simca Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:01,471
00:37.818
00:00.450
67
67e
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
3:00,180
00:36.527
00:00.722
68
68e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:02,025
00:38.372
00:00.554
68
68e
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
3:00,474
00:36.821
00:00.294
69
69e
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:02,108
00:38.455
00:00.083
69
69e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:00,480
00:36.827
00:00.006
70
70e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:02,162
00:38.509
00:00.054
70
70e
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:00,635
00:36.982
00:00.155
71
71e
TARRIER Christian
Lola
TARRIER Christian
Lola
C3 11
C3
11
3:02,368
00:38.715
00:00.206
71
71e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:00,795
00:37.142
00:00.160
72
72e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FA 10
FA
10
3:02,379
00:38.726
00:00.011
72
72e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche GT3
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche GT3
GT 22
GT
22
3:00,912
00:37.259
00:00.117
73
73e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE FR
DE
FR
3:02,567
00:38.914
00:00.188
73
73e
WEIDINGER Jorg
BMW M3
WEIDINGER Jorg
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:01,021
00:37.368
00:00.109
74
74e
MICHL Dan
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
MICHL Dan
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:02,577
00:38.924
00:00.010
74
74e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:01,466
00:37.813
00:00.445
75
75e
LESOUDIER Ludovic
Renault Maxi Mégane
LESOUDIER Ludovic
Renault Maxi Mégane
A 8
A
8
3:02,781
00:39.128
00:00.204
75
75e
ROSSI Daniel
Simca Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:01,471
00:37.818
00:00.005
76
76e
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
FC 1
FC
1
3:03,107
00:39.454
00:00.326
76
76e
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:02,108
00:38.455
00:00.637
77
77e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:03,292
00:39.639
00:00.185
77
77e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:02,162
00:38.509
00:00.054
78
78e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
3:04,297
00:40.644
00:01.005
78
78e
TARRIER Christian
Lola
TARRIER Christian
Lola
C3 11
C3
11
3:02,368
00:38.715
00:00.206
79
79e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:04,684
00:41.031
00:00.387
79
79e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FA 10
FA
10
3:02,379
00:38.726
00:00.011
80
80e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:05,038
00:41.385
00:00.354
80
80e
MICHL Dan
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
MICHL Dan
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:02,577
00:38.924
00:00.198
81
81e
GORCE Vincent
Formule Campus
GORCE Vincent
Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:05,311
00:41.658
00:00.273
81
81e
LESOUDIER Ludovic
Renault Maxi Mégane
LESOUDIER Ludovic
Renault Maxi Mégane
A 8
A
8
3:02,781
00:39.128
00:00.204
82
82e
GUITART Josep Maria
BRC CM02
GUITART Josep Maria
BRC CM02
CM 28
CM
28
3:05,711
00:42.058
00:00.400
82
82e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:03,045
00:39.392
00:00.264
83
83e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:06,149
00:42.496
00:00.438
83
83e
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
FC 1
FC
1
3:03,107
00:39.454
00:00.062
84
84e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
SP 4
SP
4
3:06,695
00:43.042
00:00.546
84
84e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:03,292
00:39.639
00:00.185
85
85e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:06,939
00:43.286
00:00.244
85
85e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
3:04,297
00:40.644
00:01.005
86
86e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:07,242
00:43.589
00:00.303
86
86e
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:04,465
00:40.812
00:00.168
87
87e
CHASSAGNOL François
BMW 323 I
CHASSAGNOL François
BMW 323 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:07,242
00:43.589
87
87e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:05,038
00:41.385
00:00.573
88
88e
LAMY Jacky
Toyota Celica ST20S
LAMY Jacky
Toyota Celica ST20S
FA 10
FA
10
3:07,343
00:43.690
00:00.101
88
88e
GORCE Vincent
Formule Campus
GORCE Vincent
Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:05,311
00:41.658
00:00.273
89
89e
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
N 5
N
5
3:07,854
00:44.201
00:00.511
89
89e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:06,149
00:42.496
00:00.838
90
90e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:07,881
00:44.228
00:00.027
90
90e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
SP 4
SP
4
3:06,695
00:43.042
00:00.546
91
91e
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:08,002
00:44.349
00:00.121
91
91e
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000 Rallye
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000 Rallye
FC 1
FC
1
3:06,761
00:43.108
00:00.066
92
92e
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 5
N
5
3:08,455
00:44.802
00:00.453
92
92e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:06,939
00:43.286
00:00.178
93
93e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:08,761
00:45.108
00:00.306
93
93e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:07,242
00:43.589
00:00.303
94
94e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:08,810
00:45.157
00:00.049
94
94e
CHASSAGNOL François
BMW 323 I
CHASSAGNOL François
BMW 323 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:07,242
00:43.589
95
95e
DOUBEK Vladimir
Peugeot 306 S16
DOUBEK Vladimir
Peugeot 306 S16
SP. 3
SP.
3
3:08,903
00:45.250
00:00.093
95
95e
LAMY Jacky
Toyota Celica ST20S
LAMY Jacky
Toyota Celica ST20S
FA 10
FA
10
3:07,343
00:43.690
00:00.101
96
96e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:08,958
00:45.305
00:00.055
96
96e
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
N 5
N
5
3:07,854
00:44.201
00:00.511
97
97e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:08,971
00:45.318
00:00.013
97
97e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:07,881
00:44.228
00:00.027
98
98e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 3
FC
3
3:09,281
00:45.628
00:00.310
98
98e
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:08,002
00:44.349
00:00.121
99
99e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
C3 12
C3
12
3:09,343
00:45.690
00:00.062
99
99e
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 5
N
5
3:08,122
00:44.469
00:00.120
100
100e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:09,669
00:46.016
00:00.326
100
100e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:08,132
00:44.479
00:00.010
101
101e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
FC 2
FC
2
3:09,927
00:46.274
00:00.258
101
101e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 3
FC
3
3:08,701
00:45.048
00:00.569
102
102e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:09,973
00:46.320
00:00.046
102
102e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
3:08,718
00:45.065
00:00.017
103
103e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo. 8
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo. 8
N 5
N
5
3:10,045
00:46.392
00:00.072
103
103e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:08,761
00:45.108
00:00.043
104
104e
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000 Rallye
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000 Rallye
FC 1
FC
1
3:10,207
00:46.554
00:00.162
104
104e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:08,801
00:45.148
00:00.040
105
105e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
3:10,306
00:46.653
00:00.099
105
105e
DOUBEK Vladimir
Peugeot 306 S16
DOUBEK Vladimir
Peugeot 306 S16
SP. 3
SP.
3
3:08,903
00:45.250
00:00.102
106
106e
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca Talbot
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca Talbot
FC 1
FC
1
3:10,690
00:47.037
00:00.384
106
106e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:08,958
00:45.305
00:00.055
107
107e
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:11,173
00:47.520
00:00.483
107
107e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
N 5
N
5
3:09,273
00:45.620
00:00.315
108
108e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
N 5
N
5
3:11,196
00:47.543
00:00.023
108
108e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
C3 12
C3
12
3:09,343
00:45.690
00:00.070
109
109e
MOUTON Dominique
Martini MK 78
MOUTON Dominique
Martini MK 78
DE FR
DE
FR
3:11,263
00:47.610
00:00.067
109
109e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:09,488
00:45.835
00:00.145
110
110e
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:11,265
00:47.612
00:00.002
110
110e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:09,669
00:46.016
00:00.181
111
111e
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:11,309
00:47.656
00:00.044
111
111e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
FC 2
FC
2
3:09,927
00:46.274
00:00.258
112
112e
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
FC 4
FC
4
3:11,311
00:47.658
00:00.002
112
112e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo. 8
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo. 8
N 5
N
5
3:09,994
00:46.341
00:00.067
113
113e
FEL Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FEL Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:11,350
00:47.697
00:00.039
113
113e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
3:10,306
00:46.653
00:00.312
114
114e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:11,405
00:47.752
00:00.055
114
114e
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca Talbot
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca Talbot
FC 1
FC
1
3:10,690
00:47.037
00:00.384
115
115e
LAMBLA Claude
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
LAMBLA Claude
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
N 5
N
5
3:11,427
00:47.774
00:00.022
115
115e
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
FC 4
FC
4
3:11,116
00:47.463
00:00.426
116
116e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:11,749
00:48.096
00:00.322
116
116e
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:11,173
00:47.520
00:00.057
117
117e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
FC 4
FC
4
3:11,869
00:48.216
00:00.120
117
117e
MOUTON Dominique
Martini MK 78
MOUTON Dominique
Martini MK 78
DE FR
DE
FR
3:11,263
00:47.610
00:00.090
118
118e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:12,365
00:48.712
00:00.496
118
118e
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:11,265
00:47.612
00:00.002
119
119e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:12,538
00:48.885
00:00.173
119
119e
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:11,309
00:47.656
00:00.044
120
120e
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 5
N
5
3:13,154
00:49.501
00:00.616
120
120e
FEL Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FEL Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:11,350
00:47.697
00:00.041
121
121e
BRIS Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Maxi 16S
BRIS Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Maxi 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:13,774
00:50.121
00:00.620
121
121e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:11,405
00:47.752
00:00.055
122
122e
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
SP. 3
SP.
3
3:14,047
00:50.394
00:00.273
122
122e
LAMBLA Claude
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
LAMBLA Claude
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
N 5
N
5
3:11,427
00:47.774
00:00.022
123
123e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 22
GT
22
3:14,122
00:50.469
00:00.075
123
123e
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:11,566
00:47.913
00:00.139
124
124e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:14,266
00:50.613
00:00.144
124
124e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:11,749
00:48.096
00:00.183
125
125e
MEYLEU Alain
Seat Ibiza
MEYLEU Alain
Seat Ibiza
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:14,633
00:50.980
00:00.367
125
125e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
FC 4
FC
4
3:11,869
00:48.216
00:00.120
126
126e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:14,681
00:51.028
00:00.048
126
126e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:11,998
00:48.345
00:00.129
127
127e
BOUSCARY Bruno
Hommell RS 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:14,779
00:51.126
00:00.098
127
127e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:12,538
00:48.885
00:00.540
128
128e
GAY Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
GAY Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:14,961
00:51.308
00:00.182
128
128e
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 5
N
5
3:12,857
00:49.204
00:00.319
129
129e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:15,007
00:51.354
00:00.046
129
129e
BRIS Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Maxi 16S
BRIS Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Maxi 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:13,617
00:49.964
00:00.760
130
130e
TOILLON Dimitri
GFA
TOILLON Dimitri
GFA
CM 28
CM
28
3:15,019
00:51.366
00:00.012
130
130e
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
SP. 3
SP.
3
3:14,047
00:50.394
00:00.430
131
131e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:15,467
00:51.814
00:00.448
131
131e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 22
GT
22
3:14,122
00:50.469
00:00.075
132
132e
BINDER Patrick
BMW M3
BINDER Patrick
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:15,504
00:51.851
00:00.037
132
132e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:14,266
00:50.613
00:00.144
133
133e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
3:15,695
00:52.042
00:00.191
133
133e
MEYLEU Alain
Seat Ibiza
MEYLEU Alain
Seat Ibiza
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:14,633
00:50.980
00:00.367
134
134e
MARCHAI Loudo
Renault Clio Williams
MARCHAI Loudo
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:15,994
00:52.341
00:00.299
134
134e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:14,681
00:51.028
00:00.048
135
135e
JERMAN Martin
Opel Astra
JERMAN Martin
Opel Astra
SP. 3
SP.
3
3:16,437
00:52.784
00:00.443
135
135e
BOUSCARY Bruno
Hommell RS 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:14,779
00:51.126
00:00.098
136
136e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda
N 2
N
2
3:17,540
00:53.887
00:01.103
136
136e
GAY Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
GAY Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:14,961
00:51.308
00:00.182
137
137e
MILLET André
Porsche 996
MILLET André
Porsche 996
GT 22
GT
22
3:17,591
00:53.938
00:00.051
137
137e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:15,007
00:51.354
00:00.046
138
138e
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:18,042
00:54.389
00:00.451
138
138e
TOILLON Dimitri
GFA
TOILLON Dimitri
GFA
CM 28
CM
28
3:15,019
00:51.366
00:00.012
139
139e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
3:18,046
00:54.393
00:00.004
139
139e
BERGER Thierry
Simca
BERGER Thierry
Simca
FC 2
FC
2
3:15,148
00:51.495
00:00.129
140
140e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:18,316
00:54.663
00:00.270
140
140e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:15,467
00:51.814
00:00.319
141
141e
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:18,380
00:54.727
00:00.064
141
141e
BINDER Patrick
BMW M3
BINDER Patrick
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:15,504
00:51.851
00:00.037
142
142e
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:18,795
00:55.142
00:00.415
142
142e
MARCHAI Loudo
Renault Clio Williams
MARCHAI Loudo
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:15,994
00:52.341
00:00.490
143
143e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:18,866
00:55.213
00:00.071
143
143e
JERMAN Martin
Opel Astra
JERMAN Martin
Opel Astra
SP. 3
SP.
3
3:16,217
00:52.564
00:00.223
144
144e
LOISEAU Jean-Michel
Alpine A 110
LOISEAU Jean-Michel
Alpine A 110
FC 2
FC
2
3:19,798
00:56.145
00:00.932
144
144e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda
N 2
N
2
3:17,540
00:53.887
00:01.323
145
145e
BERGER Thierry
Simca
BERGER Thierry
Simca
FC 2
FC
2
3:20,448
00:56.795
00:00.650
145
145e
MILLET André
Porsche 996
MILLET André
Porsche 996
GT 22
GT
22
3:17,591
00:53.938
00:00.051
146
146e
PONTILLE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
PONTILLE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:20,897
00:57.244
00:00.449
146
146e
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:18,042
00:54.389
00:00.451
147
147e
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:20,919
00:57.266
00:00.022
147
147e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
3:18,046
00:54.393
00:00.004
148
148e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:21,914
00:58.261
00:00.995
148
148e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:18,316
00:54.663
00:00.270
149
149e
BAILLY Michel
BMW 320 I
BAILLY Michel
BMW 320 I
FC 3
FC
3
3:22,861
00:59.208
00:00.947
149
149e
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:18,380
00:54.727
00:00.064
150
150e
AGLI Pascal
Hommell RS 2
AGLI Pascal
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:23,230
00:59.577
00:00.369
150
150e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:18,548
00:54.895
00:00.168
151
151e
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:23,247
00:59.594
00:00.017
151
151e
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:18,795
00:55.142
00:00.247
152
152e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:23,471
00:59.818
00:00.224
152
152e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:18,866
00:55.213
00:00.071
153
153e
COGNIAUX Olivier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
COGNIAUX Olivier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:23,808
01:00.155
00:00.337
153
153e
LOISEAU Jean-Michel
Alpine A 110
LOISEAU Jean-Michel
Alpine A 110
FC 2
FC
2
3:19,798
00:56.145
00:00.932
154
154e
GAY Michel
Hommell Berlinette RS
GAY Michel
Hommell Berlinette RS
GT 21
GT
21
3:24,144
01:00.491
00:00.336
154
154e
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
3:20,697
00:57.044
00:00.899
155
155e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:24,488
01:00.835
00:00.344
155
155e
PONTILLE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
PONTILLE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:20,897
00:57.244
00:00.200
156
156e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
A 6
A
6
3:24,509
01:00.856
00:00.021
156
156e
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:20,919
00:57.266
00:00.022
157
157e
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
FC 1
FC
1
3:24,999
01:01.346
00:00.490
157
157e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:21,914
00:58.261
00:00.995
158
158e
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Renault Clio Sport
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Renault Clio Sport
N 3
N
3
3:25,446
01:01.793
00:00.447
158
158e
BAILLY Michel
BMW 320 I
BAILLY Michel
BMW 320 I
FC 3
FC
3
3:22,861
00:59.208
00:00.947
159
159e
SAMEK Martin
Ford Escort
SAMEK Martin
Ford Escort
SP. 3
SP.
3
3:25,457
01:01.804
00:00.011
159
159e
AGLI Pascal
Hommell RS 2
AGLI Pascal
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:23,230
00:59.577
00:00.369
160
160e
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:25,552
01:01.899
00:00.095
160
160e
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:23,247
00:59.594
00:00.017
161
161e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:25,575
01:01.922
00:00.023
161
161e
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Renault Clio Sport
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Renault Clio Sport
N 3
N
3
3:23,467
00:59.814
00:00.220
162
162e
SERE Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SERE Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:25,846
01:02.193
00:00.271
162
162e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:23,471
00:59.818
00:00.004
163
163e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:26,390
01:02.737
00:00.544
163
163e
COGNIAUX Olivier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
COGNIAUX Olivier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:23,808
01:00.155
00:00.337
164
164e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:26,474
01:02.821
00:00.084
164
164e
GAY Michel
Hommell Berlinette RS
GAY Michel
Hommell Berlinette RS
GT 21
GT
21
3:24,144
01:00.491
00:00.336
165
165e
JERMANOVA Gabina
Ford Escort RS 2000
JERMANOVA Gabina
Ford Escort RS 2000
SP. 3
SP.
3
3:27,905
01:04.252
00:01.431
165
165e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
A 6
A
6
3:24,334
01:00.681
00:00.190
166
166e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:28,118
01:04.465
00:00.213
166
166e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:24,488
01:00.835