45ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
45ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
186 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:17,642
0e
2
2e
VILARINO Ander
Reynard
VILARINO Ander
Reynard
DE 20
DE
20
2:18,725
00:01.083
00:01.083
0e
3
3e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:19,530
00:01.888
00:00.805
0e
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:22,219
00:04.577
00:02.689
0e
5
5e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:23,143
00:05.501
00:00.924
0e
6
6e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:25,352
00:07.710
00:02.209
0e
7
7e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
2:26,225
00:08.583
00:00.873
0e
8
8e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:27,049
00:09.407
00:00.824
0e
9
9e
IRLANDO Pasquale
Osella PA 21S
IRLANDO Pasquale
Osella PA 21S
CN 16
CN
16
2:28,911
00:11.269
00:01.862
0e
10
10e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:29,169
00:11.527
00:00.258
0e
11
11e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20 Honda
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20 Honda
CN 16
CN
16
2:30,258
00:12.616
00:01.089
0e
12
12e
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella PA 21S
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella PA 21S
CN 16
CN
16
2:31,304
00:13.662
00:01.046
0e
13
13e
MERLI Christian
Osella PA 20S
MERLI Christian
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:31,786
00:14.144
00:00.482
0e
14
14e
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine
DE 19
DE
19
2:32,312
00:14.670
00:00.526
0e
15
15e
BORMOLINI Fausto
Osella PA 20S
BORMOLINI Fausto
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:32,942
00:15.300
00:00.630
0e
16
16e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW
CN 17
CN
17
2:33,063
00:15.421
00:00.121
0e
17
17e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:33,649
00:16.007
00:00.586
0e
18
18e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F300
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:33,826
00:16.184
00:00.177
0e
19
19e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:33,929
00:16.287
00:00.103
0e
20
20e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
2:34,385
00:16.743
00:00.456
0e
21
21e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:37,719
00:20.077
00:03.334
0e
22
22e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:40,128
00:22.486
00:02.409
0e
23
23e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:40,274
00:22.632
00:00.146
0e
24
24e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
DE F30
DE
F30
2:40,700
00:23.058
00:00.426
0e
25
25e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:40,864
00:23.222
00:00.164
0e
26
26e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:41,358
00:23.716
00:00.494
0e
27
27e
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:41,409
00:23.767
00:00.051
0e
28
28e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:41,852
00:24.210
00:00.443
0e
29
29e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:42,354
00:24.712
00:00.502
0e
30
30e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 19
DE
19
2:43,301
00:25.659
00:00.947
0e
31
31e
CAVALIE Adrien
Martini MK 30
CAVALIE Adrien
Martini MK 30
DE 18
DE
18
2:44,323
00:26.681
00:01.022
0e
32
32e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:45,589
00:27.947
00:01.266
0e
33
33e
GUITART Josep Maria
BRC CM02
GUITART Josep Maria
BRC CM02
CM 28
CM
28
2:46,350
00:28.708
00:00.761
0e
34
34e
BRAGEOT Philippe
Martini MK 37
BRAGEOT Philippe
Martini MK 37
DE 18
DE
18
2:46,532
00:28.890
00:00.182
0e
35
35e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CM 28
CM
28
2:46,960
00:29.318
00:00.428
0e
36
36e
SUAREZ LOPEZ Francisco
BRC CM02
SUAREZ LOPEZ Francisco
BRC CM02
CM 28
CM
28
2:47,958
00:30.316
00:00.998
0e
37
37e
VILARINO Angela
BRC
VILARINO Angela
BRC
CM 28
CM
28
2:48,080
00:30.438
00:00.122
0e
38
38e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
2:48,403
00:30.761
00:00.323
0e
39
39e
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:49,125
00:31.483
00:00.722
0e
40
40e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:49,501
00:31.859
00:00.376
0e
41
41e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus RC 99
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus RC 99
DE FR
DE
FR
2:49,587
00:31.945
00:00.086
0e
42
42e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
2:49,798
00:32.156
00:00.211
0e
43
43e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:50,427
00:32.785
00:00.629
0e
44
44e
SABBIA Claude
Dallara
SABBIA Claude
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:50,489
00:32.847
00:00.062
0e
45
45e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
2:51,003
00:33.361
00:00.514
0e
46
46e
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
2:51,514
00:33.872
00:00.511
0e
47
47e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
A 10
A
10
2:51,529
00:33.887
00:00.015
0e
48
48e
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F287
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F287
DE 19
DE
19
2:51,768
00:34.126
00:00.239
0e
49
49e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR
DE FR
DE
FR
2:52,385
00:34.743
00:00.617
0e
50
50e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE FR
DE
FR
2:53,606
00:35.964
00:01.221
0e
51
51e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
2:53,656
00:36.014
00:00.050
0e
52
52e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
2:55,312
00:37.670
00:01.656
0e
53
53e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin
APERTET Dominique
Merlin
CN 16
CN
16
2:55,539
00:37.897
00:00.227
0e
54
54e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
2:55,591
00:37.949
00:00.052
0e
55
55e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Coloni Nissan
CAPMAL Nicolas
Coloni Nissan
DE 20
DE
20
2:55,957
00:38.315
00:00.366
0e
56
56e
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:56,407
00:38.765
00:00.450
0e
57
57e
WEIDINGER Jorg
BMW M3
WEIDINGER Jorg
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
2:57,887
00:40.245
00:01.480
0e
58
58e
CARITEY Guillaume
Fun Boost
CARITEY Guillaume
Fun Boost
CM 28
CM
28
2:58,503
00:40.861
00:00.616
0e
59
59e
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
A 8
A
8
2:59,303
00:41.661
00:00.800
0e
60
60e
MICHL Dan
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
MICHL Dan
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
A 8
A
8
2:59,393
00:41.751
00:00.090
0e
61
61e
GORCE Vincent
Formule Campus
GORCE Vincent
Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
2:59,969
00:42.327
00:00.576
0e
62
62e
TARRIER Christian
Lola
TARRIER Christian
Lola
C3 11
C3
11
3:00,443
00:42.801
00:00.474
0e
63
63e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:01,305
00:43.663
00:00.862
0e
64
64e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:01,574
00:43.932
00:00.269
0e
65
65e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche GT3
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche GT3
GT 22
GT
22
3:01,593
00:43.951
00:00.019
0e
66
66e
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 5
N
5
3:02,026
00:44.384
00:00.433
0e
67
67e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
3:02,353
00:44.711
00:00.327
0e
68
68e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:02,568
00:44.926
00:00.215
0e
69
69e
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
3:02,655
00:45.013
00:00.087
0e
70
70e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:02,745
00:45.103
00:00.090
0e
71
71e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:02,881
00:45.239
00:00.136
0e
72
72e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
3:03,643
00:46.001
00:00.762
0e
73
73e
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
3:03,699
00:46.057
00:00.056
0e
74
74e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:04,516
00:46.874
00:00.817
0e
75
75e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:04,881
00:47.239
00:00.365
0e
76
76e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
SP 4
SP
4
3:05,253
00:47.611
00:00.372
0e
77
77e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:05,287
00:47.645
00:00.034
0e
78
78e
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
N 5
N
5
3:05,302
00:47.660
00:00.015
0e
79
79e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:05,783
00:48.141
00:00.481
0e
80
80e
LESOUDIER Ludovic
Renault Maxi Mégane
LESOUDIER Ludovic
Renault Maxi Mégane
A 8
A
8
3:06,109
00:48.467
00:00.326
0e
81
81e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo. 8
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo. 8
N 5
N
5
3:06,259
00:48.617
00:00.150
0e
82
82e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
3:06,549
00:48.907
00:00.290
0e
83
83e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
C3 12
C3
12
3:06,828
00:49.186
00:00.279
0e
84
84e
MOUTON Dominique
Martini MK 78
MOUTON Dominique
Martini MK 78
DE FR
DE
FR
3:07,437
00:49.795
00:00.609
0e
85
85e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
3:07,453
00:49.811
00:00.016
0e
86
86e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé Original
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC
3
3:07,831
00:50.189
00:00.378
0e
87
87e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:07,937
00:50.295
00:00.106
0e
88
88e
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 5
N
5
3:08,237
00:50.595
00:00.300
0e
89
89e
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
3:08,507
00:50.865
00:00.270
0e
90
90e
LAMY Jacky
Toyota Celica ST20S
LAMY Jacky
Toyota Celica ST20S
FA 10
FA
10
3:08,642
00:51.000
00:00.135
0e
91
91e
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:08,980
00:51.338
00:00.338
0e
92
92e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
N 5
N
5
3:09,363
00:51.721
00:00.383
0e
93
93e
VAZEILLE Alain
Reynard FL
VAZEILLE Alain
Reynard FL
DE 18
DE
18
3:10,202
00:52.560
00:00.839
0e
94
94e
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:10,650
00:53.008
00:00.448
0e
95
95e
TOILLON Dimitri
GFA
TOILLON Dimitri
GFA
CM 28
CM
28
3:12,559
00:54.917
00:01.909
0e
96
96e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 22
GT
22
3:12,599
00:54.957
00:00.040
0e
97
97e
BOUSCARY Bruno
Hommell RS 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:12,908
00:55.266
00:00.309
0e
98
98e
ROSSI Daniel
Simca Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:13,614
00:55.972
00:00.706
0e
99
99e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:14,015
00:56.373
00:00.401
0e
100
100e
CHASSAGNOL François
BMW 323 I
CHASSAGNOL François
BMW 323 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:14,447
00:56.805
00:00.432
0e
101
101e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:14,636
00:56.994
00:00.189
0e
102
102e
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:14,772
00:57.130
00:00.136
0e
103
103e
DOUBEK Vladimir
Peugeot 306 S16
DOUBEK Vladimir
Peugeot 306 S16
SP. 3
SP.
3
3:15,057
00:57.415
00:00.285
0e
104
104e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:15,145
00:57.503
00:00.088
0e
105
105e
MARCHAI Loudo
Renault Clio Williams
MARCHAI Loudo
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:16,980
00:59.338
00:01.835
0e
106
106e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:17,015
00:59.373
00:00.035
0e
107
107e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda
N 2
N
2
3:17,520
00:59.878
00:00.505
0e
108
108e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:17,565
00:59.923
00:00.045
0e
109
109e
LAMBLA Claude
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
LAMBLA Claude
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
N 5
N
5
3:17,674
01:00.032
00:00.109
0e
110
110e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
FC 2
FC
2
3:17,885
01:00.243
00:00.211
0e
111
111e
GAY Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
GAY Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:17,922
01:00.280
00:00.037
0e
112
112e
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:17,971
01:00.329
00:00.049
0e
113
113e
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
SP. 3
SP.
3
3:18,029
01:00.387
00:00.058
0e
114
114e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:18,215
01:00.573
00:00.186
0e
115
115e
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca Talbot
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca Talbot
FC 1
FC
1
3:18,288
01:00.646
00:00.073
0e
116
116e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:18,292
01:00.650
00:00.004
0e
117
117e
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000 Rallye
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000 Rallye
FC 1
FC
1
3:18,438
01:00.796
00:00.146
0e
118
118e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:18,440
01:00.798
00:00.002
0e
119
119e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:18,540
01:00.898
00:00.100
0e
120
120e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:18,799
01:01.157
00:00.259
0e
121
121e
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
FC 1
FC
1
3:19,240
01:01.598
00:00.441
0e
122
122e
BINDER Patrick
BMW M3
BINDER Patrick
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:19,331
01:01.689
00:00.091
0e
123
123e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
3:19,456
01:01.814
00:00.125
0e
124
124e
FEL Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FEL Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:19,765
01:02.123
00:00.309
0e
125
125e
MEYLEU Alain
Seat Ibiza
MEYLEU Alain
Seat Ibiza
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:20,036
01:02.394
00:00.271
0e
126
126e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
3:21,261
01:03.619
00:01.225
0e
127
127e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
FC 4
FC
4
3:21,656
01:04.014
00:00.395
0e
128
128e
MILLET André
Porsche 996
MILLET André
Porsche 996
GT 22
GT
22
3:21,886
01:04.244
00:00.230
0e
129
129e
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:22,178
01:04.536
00:00.292
0e
130
130e
PONTILLE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
PONTILLE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:22,492
01:04.850
00:00.314
0e
131
131e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:23,070
01:05.428
00:00.578
0e
132
132e
AGLI Pascal
Hommell RS 2
AGLI Pascal
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:23,114
01:05.472
00:00.044
0e
133
133e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
A 6
A
6
3:23,673
01:06.031
00:00.559
0e
134
134e
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:23,996
01:06.354
00:00.323
0e
135
135e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:24,170
01:06.528
00:00.174
0e
136
136e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:24,589
01:06.947
00:00.419
0e
137
137e
GAY Michel
Hommell Berlinette RS
GAY Michel
Hommell Berlinette RS
GT 21
GT
21
3:24,876
01:07.234
00:00.287
0e
138
138e
JERMAN Martin
Opel Astra
JERMAN Martin
Opel Astra
SP. 3
SP.
3
3:25,574
01:07.932
00:00.698
0e
139
139e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:25,872
01:08.230
00:00.298
0e
140
140e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:26,007
01:08.365
00:00.135
0e
141
141e
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:26,049
01:08.407
00:00.042
0e
142
142e
COGNIAUX Olivier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
COGNIAUX Olivier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:26,254
01:08.612
00:00.205
0e
143
143e
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:26,349
01:08.707
00:00.095
0e
144
144e
SAMEK Martin
Ford Escort
SAMEK Martin
Ford Escort
SP. 3
SP.
3
3:26,646
01:09.004
00:00.297
0e
145
145e
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
FC 4
FC
4
3:26,719
01:09.077
00:00.073
0e
146
146e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:27,171
01:09.529
00:00.452
0e
147
147e
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
FC 1
FC
1
3:27,740
01:10.098
00:00.569
0e
148
148e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:27,801
01:10.159
00:00.061
0e
149
149e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:28,094
01:10.452
00:00.293
0e
150
150e
GROSJEAN Patrick
Renault
GROSJEAN Patrick
Renault
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:28,262
01:10.620
00:00.168
0e
151
151e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:29,088
01:11.446
00:00.826
0e
152
152e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:29,212
01:11.570
00:00.124
0e
153
153e
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:29,219
01:11.577
00:00.007
0e
154
154e
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:29,789
01:12.147
00:00.570
0e
155
155e
LOISEAU Jean-Michel
Alpine A 110
LOISEAU Jean-Michel
Alpine A 110
FC 2
FC
2
3:31,140
01:13.498
00:01.351
0e
156
156e
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Renault Clio Sport
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Renault Clio Sport
N 3
N
3
3:31,590
01:13.948
00:00.450
0e
157
157e
BARD Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BARD Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 7
FA
7
3:32,225
01:14.583
00:00.635
0e
158
158e
FUMEY Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FUMEY Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:32,376
01:14.734
00:00.151
0e
159
159e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:32,672
01:15.030
00:00.296
0e
160
160e
SERE Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SERE Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:33,117
01:15.475
00:00.445
0e
161
161e
BERGER Thierry
Simca
BERGER Thierry
Simca
FC 2
FC
2
3:34,761
01:17.119
00:01.644
0e
162
162e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 11 Turbo
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:35,218
01:17.576
00:00.457
0e
163
163e
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:35,563
01:17.921
00:00.345
0e
164
164e
BARDIN Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BARDIN Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:35,718
01:18.076
00:00.155
0e
165
165e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:36,591
01:18.949
00:00.873
0e
166
166e
DURAND Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
DURAND Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:38,451
01:20.809
00:01.860
0e
167
167e
GIBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GIBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:38,695
01:21.053
00:00.244
0e
168
168e
COUDERT Gérard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COUDERT Gérard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:38,737
01:21.095
00:00.042
0e
169
169e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:38,858
01:21.216
00:00.121
0e
170
170e
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:39,101
01:21.459
00:00.243
0e
171
171e
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:39,427
01:21.785
00:00.326
0e
172
172e
BARD Alain
Peugeot 309 16S
BARD Alain
Peugeot 309 16S
FA 8
FA
8
3:39,571
01:21.929
00:00.144
0e
173
173e
GINARD Rudy
Caterham Super 7
GINARD Rudy
Caterham Super 7
GT 21
GT
21
3:39,813
01:22.171
00:00.242
0e
174
174e
BAILLY Michel
BMW 320 I
BAILLY Michel
BMW 320 I
FC 3
FC
3
3:39,973
01:22.331
00:00.160