45ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
45ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
185 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
CFM CEC
DE
F30
CFM CEC
2:18,713
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
CFM CEC
DE
F30
CFM CEC
4:36,355
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
CFM CEC
DE
F30
CFM CEC
2:18,726
00:00.013
00:00.013
2
2e
VILARINO Ander
Reynard
VILARINO Ander
Reynard
DE 20
CFM CEC
DE
20
CFM CEC
4:38,096
00:01.741
00:01.741
3
3e
VILARINO Ander
Reynard
VILARINO Ander
Reynard
DE 20
CFM CEC
DE
20
CFM CEC
2:19,371
00:00.658
00:00.645
3
3e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
CFM CEC
DE
F30
CFM CEC
4:38,256
00:01.901
00:00.160
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
CFM CEC
DE
F30
CFM CEC
2:21,531
00:02.818
00:02.160
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
CFM CEC
DE
F30
CFM CEC
4:43,750
00:07.395
00:05.494
5
5e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
CFM CEC
DE
F30
CFM CEC
2:23,050
00:04.337
00:01.519
5
5e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
CFM CEC
DE
F30
CFM CEC
4:46,193
00:09.838
00:02.443
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CFM
CN
17
CFM
2:24,731
00:06.018
00:01.681
6
6e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
CFM CEC
DE
F30
CFM CEC
4:50,270
00:13.915
00:04.077
7
7e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
CFM CEC
DE
F30
CFM CEC
2:24,918
00:06.205
00:00.187
7
7e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 17
CFM
CN
17
CFM
4:51,545
00:15.190
00:01.275
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 17
CFM
CN
17
CFM
2:25,320
00:06.607
00:00.402
8
8e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CFM
CN
17
CFM
4:51,780
00:15.425
00:00.235
9
9e
IRLANDO Pasquale
Osella PA 21S
IRLANDO Pasquale
Osella PA 21S
CN 16
CEM
CN
16
CEM
2:27,755
00:09.042
00:02.435
9
9e
IRLANDO Pasquale
Osella PA 21S
IRLANDO Pasquale
Osella PA 21S
CN 16
CEM
CN
16
CEM
4:56,666
00:20.311
00:04.886
10
10e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F300
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F300
DE F3A
CFM
DE
F3A
CFM
2:29,161
00:10.448
00:01.406
10
10e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CEM CFM
CN
17
CEM CFM
4:59,068
00:22.713
00:02.402
11
11e
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20S
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CEM
CN
17
CEM
2:29,216
00:10.503
00:00.055
11
11e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20 Honda
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20 Honda
CN 16
CFM
CN
16
CFM
5:00,673
00:24.318
00:01.605
12
12e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CEM CFM
CN
17
CEM CFM
2:29,899
00:11.186
00:00.683
12
12e
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella PA 21S
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella PA 21S
CN 16
CEM
CN
16
CEM
5:01,437
00:25.082
00:00.764
13
13e
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella PA 21S
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella PA 21S
CN 16
CEM
CN
16
CEM
2:30,133
00:11.420
00:00.234
13
13e
MERLI Christian
Osella PA 20S
MERLI Christian
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CEM
CN
17
CEM
5:02,014
00:25.659
00:00.577
14
14e
MERLI Christian
Osella PA 20S
MERLI Christian
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CEM
CN
17
CEM
2:30,228
00:11.515
00:00.095
14
14e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F300
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F300
DE F3A
CFM
DE
F3A
CFM
5:02,987
00:26.632
00:00.973
15
15e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20 Honda
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20 Honda
CN 16
CFM
CN
16
CFM
2:30,415
00:11.702
00:00.187
15
15e
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine
DE 19
CFM
DE
19
CFM
5:03,559
00:27.204
00:00.572
16
16e
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine
DE 19
CFM
DE
19
CFM
2:31,247
00:12.534
00:00.832
16
16e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW
CN 17
CEM
CN
17
CEM
5:05,693
00:29.338
00:02.134
17
17e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 17
CEM CFM
CN
17
CEM CFM
2:31,794
00:13.081
00:00.547
17
17e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 17
CEM CFM
CN
17
CEM CFM
5:06,179
00:29.824
00:00.486
18
18e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW
CN 17
CEM
CN
17
CEM
2:32,630
00:13.917
00:00.836
18
18e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 16
CFM
CN
16
CFM
5:06,412
00:30.057
00:00.233
19
19e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 16
CFM
CN
16
CFM
2:32,763
00:14.050
00:00.133
19
19e
BORMOLINI Fausto
Osella PA 20S
BORMOLINI Fausto
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CEM
CN
17
CEM
5:06,449
00:30.094
00:00.037
20
20e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
CFM
DE
F3A
CFM
2:33,041
00:14.328
00:00.278
20
20e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
CFM
DE
F3A
CFM
5:06,970
00:30.615
00:00.521
21
21e
BORMOLINI Fausto
Osella PA 20S
BORMOLINI Fausto
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CEM
CN
17
CEM
2:33,507
00:14.794
00:00.466
21
21e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
CFM
DE
F3B
CFM
5:12,595
00:36.240
00:05.625
22
22e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
CFM
DE
F3A
CFM
2:34,272
00:15.559
00:00.765
22
22e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
CFM
DE
F3A
CFM
5:14,400
00:38.045
00:01.805
23
23e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
CFM
DE
F3B
CFM
2:34,876
00:16.163
00:00.604
23
23e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE F3A
CFM
DE
F3A
CFM
5:17,539
00:41.184
00:03.139
24
24e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE F3A
CFM
DE
F3A
CFM
2:35,493
00:16.780
00:00.617
24
24e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
CFM CEC
DE
F3B
CFM CEC
5:19,244
00:42.889
00:01.705
25
25e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE F3A
CFM
DE
F3A
CFM
2:36,675
00:17.962
00:01.182
25
25e
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara
DE F3B
CFM CEC
DE
F3B
CFM CEC
5:19,355
00:43.000
00:00.111
26
26e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
DE F30
CFM
DE
F30
CFM
2:37,876
00:19.163
00:01.201
26
26e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
DE F30
CFM
DE
F30
CFM
5:19,728
00:43.373
00:00.373
27
27e
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara
DE F3B
CFM CEC
DE
F3B
CFM CEC
2:37,946
00:19.233
00:00.070
27
27e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
DE F30
CFM CEC
DE
F30
CFM CEC
5:22,094
00:45.739
00:02.366
28
28e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
CFM CEC
DE
F3B
CFM CEC
2:38,970
00:20.257
00:01.024
28
28e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE F3A
CFM
DE
F3A
CFM
5:24,994
00:48.639
00:02.900
29
29e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
CEM CFM
CN
16
CEM CFM
2:40,691
00:21.978
00:01.721
29
29e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
CEM CFM
CN
16
CEM CFM
5:26,280
00:49.925
00:01.286
30
30e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
DE F30
CFM CEC
DE
F30
CFM CEC
2:41,394
00:22.681
00:00.703
30
30e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 19
CFM
DE
19
CFM
5:27,036
00:50.681
00:00.756
31
31e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CFM
CN
17
CFM
2:42,089
00:23.376
00:00.695
31
31e
CAVALIE Adrien
Martini MK 30
CAVALIE Adrien
Martini MK 30
DE 18
CFM
DE
18
CFM
5:27,813
00:51.458
00:00.777
32
32e
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
DE F3B
CFM
DE
F3B
CFM
2:42,450
00:23.737
00:00.361
32
32e
GUITART Josep Maria
BRC CM02
GUITART Josep Maria
BRC CM02
CM 28
CFM
CM
28
CFM
5:30,482
00:54.127
00:02.669
33
33e
CAVALIE Adrien
Martini MK 30
CAVALIE Adrien
Martini MK 30
DE 18
CFM
DE
18
CFM
2:43,490
00:24.777
00:01.040
33
33e
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
DE F3B
CFM
DE
F3B
CFM
5:31,575
00:55.220
00:01.093
34
34e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 19
CFM
DE
19
CFM
2:43,735
00:25.022
00:00.245
34
34e
VILARINO Angela
BRC
VILARINO Angela
BRC
CM 28
CFM
CM
28
CFM
5:32,046
00:55.691
00:00.471
35
35e
VILARINO Angela
BRC
VILARINO Angela
BRC
CM 28
CFM
CM
28
CFM
2:43,966
00:25.253
00:00.231
35
35e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CM 28
CFM
CM
28
CFM
5:32,286
00:55.931
00:00.240
36
36e
GUITART Josep Maria
BRC CM02
GUITART Josep Maria
BRC CM02
CM 28
CFM
CM
28
CFM
2:44,132
00:25.419
00:00.166
36
36e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CFM
CN
17
CFM
5:32,516
00:56.161
00:00.230
37
37e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CM 28
CFM
CM
28
CFM
2:45,326
00:26.613
00:01.194
37
37e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus RC 99
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus RC 99
DE FR
CFM
DE
FR
CFM
5:35,173
00:58.818
00:02.657
38
38e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
2:45,392
00:26.679
00:00.066
38
38e
SUAREZ LOPEZ Francisco
BRC CM02
SUAREZ LOPEZ Francisco
BRC CM02
CM 28
CFM
CM
28
CFM
5:35,431
00:59.076
00:00.258
39
39e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus RC 99
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus RC 99
DE FR
CFM
DE
FR
CFM
2:45,586
00:26.873
00:00.194
39
39e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
CFM
ST
9
CFM
5:36,558
01:00.203
00:01.127
40
40e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
CFM
DE
19
CFM
2:46,391
00:27.678
00:00.805
40
40e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus
DE FR
CFM CEC
DE
FR
CFM CEC
5:37,437
01:01.082
00:00.879
41
41e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR
DE FR
CFM
DE
FR
CFM
2:47,031
00:28.318
00:00.640
41
41e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
CEM CFM
CN
15
CEM CFM
5:38,316
01:01.961
00:00.879
42
42e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
CEM CFM
CN
15
CEM CFM
2:47,313
00:28.600
00:00.282
42
42e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
5:39,048
01:02.693
00:00.732
43
43e
SUAREZ LOPEZ Francisco
BRC CM02
SUAREZ LOPEZ Francisco
BRC CM02
CM 28
CFM
CM
28
CFM
2:47,473
00:28.760
00:00.160
43
43e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR
DE FR
CFM
DE
FR
CFM
5:39,416
01:03.061
00:00.368
44
44e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus
DE FR
CFM CEC
DE
FR
CFM CEC
2:47,639
00:28.926
00:00.166
44
44e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
A 10
CFM
A
10
CFM
5:40,293
01:03.938
00:00.877
45
45e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
CFM
ST
9
CFM
2:48,155
00:29.442
00:00.516
45
45e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
CFM
DE
19
CFM
5:41,703
01:05.348
00:01.410
46
46e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra
A 10
CFM
A
10
CFM
2:48,764
00:30.051
00:00.609
46
46e
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
DE 19
CFM
DE
19
CFM
5:43,004
01:06.649
00:01.301
47
47e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
2:49,315
00:30.602
00:00.551
47
47e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Coloni Nissan
CAPMAL Nicolas
Coloni Nissan
DE 20
CFM
DE
20
CFM
5:45,517
01:09.162
00:02.513
48
48e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Coloni Nissan
CAPMAL Nicolas
Coloni Nissan
DE 20
CFM
DE
20
CFM
2:49,560
00:30.847
00:00.245
48
48e
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
DE F3B
CFM
DE
F3B
CFM
5:46,849
01:10.494
00:01.332
49
49e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé Original
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé Original
FC 3
CFM
FC
3
CFM
2:49,948
00:31.235
00:00.388
49
49e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
CFM
ST
9
CFM
5:46,986
01:10.631
00:00.137
50
50e
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
DE F3B
CFM
DE
F3B
CFM
2:50,442
00:31.729
00:00.494
50
50e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE FR
CFM
DE
FR
CFM
5:48,000
01:11.645
00:01.014
51
51e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
CFM
ST
9
CFM
2:51,395
00:32.682
00:00.953
51
51e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin
APERTET Dominique
Merlin
CN 16
CFM
CN
16
CFM
5:48,534
01:12.179
00:00.534
52
52e
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
DE 19
CFM
DE
19
CFM
2:51,490
00:32.777
00:00.095
52
52e
CARITEY Guillaume
Fun Boost
CARITEY Guillaume
Fun Boost
CM 28
CFM
CM
28
CFM
5:51,181
01:14.826
00:02.647
53
53e
CARITEY Guillaume
Fun Boost
CARITEY Guillaume
Fun Boost
CM 28
CFM
CM
28
CFM
2:52,678
00:33.965
00:01.188
53
53e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
5:52,958
01:16.603
00:01.777
54
54e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin
APERTET Dominique
Merlin
CN 16
CFM
CN
16
CFM
2:52,995
00:34.282
00:00.317
54
54e
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
A 8
CEM
A
8
CEM
5:53,154
01:16.799
00:00.196
55
55e
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
A 8
CEM
A
8
CEM
2:53,851
00:35.138
00:00.856
55
55e
WEIDINGER Jorg
BMW M3
WEIDINGER Jorg
BMW M3
N 5
CEM
N
5
CEM
5:54,659
01:18.304
00:01.505
56
56e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE FR
CFM
DE
FR
CFM
2:54,394
00:35.681
00:00.543
56
56e
MICHL Dan
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
MICHL Dan
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
A 8
CEM
A
8
CEM
5:56,920
01:20.565
00:02.261
57
57e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
A 10
CFM
A
10
CFM
2:55,322
00:36.609
00:00.928
57
57e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
A 10
CFM
A
10
CFM
5:57,675
01:21.320
00:00.755
58
58e
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
A 10
CEM
A
10
CEM
2:56,434
00:37.721
00:01.112
58
58e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé Original
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé Original
FC 3
CFM
FC
3
CFM
5:57,779
01:21.424
00:00.104
59
59e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
2:56,558
00:37.845
00:00.124
59
59e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
CEM CFM
A
8
CEM CFM
5:58,214
01:21.859
00:00.435
60
60e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
CEM CFM
A
8
CEM CFM
2:56,640
00:37.927
00:00.082
60
60e
TARRIER Christian
Lola
TARRIER Christian
Lola
C3 11
CFM
C3
11
CFM
5:58,343
01:21.988
00:00.129
61
61e
WEIDINGER Jorg
BMW M3
WEIDINGER Jorg
BMW M3
N 5
CEM
N
5
CEM
2:56,772
00:38.059
00:00.132
61
61e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
CFM
DE
F3B
CFM
5:58,853
01:22.498
00:00.510
62
62e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
CFM
FA
9
CFM
2:57,060
00:38.347
00:00.288
62
62e
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
A 10
CEM
A
10
CEM
5:59,089
01:22.734
00:00.236
63
63e
LESOUDIER Ludovic
Renault Maxi Mégane
LESOUDIER Ludovic
Renault Maxi Mégane
A 8
CFM
A
8
CFM
2:57,368
00:38.655
00:00.308
63
63e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
CFM
FA
9
CFM
5:59,628
01:23.273
00:00.539
64
64e
MICHL Dan
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
MICHL Dan
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
A 8
CEM
A
8
CEM
2:57,527
00:38.814
00:00.159
64
64e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche GT3
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche GT3
GT 22
CFM
GT
22
CFM
6:01,114
01:24.759
00:01.486
65
65e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
CFM
DE
F3B
CFM
2:57,548
00:38.835
00:00.021
65
65e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
CFM
GT
22
CFM
6:01,165
01:24.810
00:00.051
66
66e
TARRIER Christian
Lola
TARRIER Christian
Lola
C3 11
CFM
C3
11
CFM
2:57,900
00:39.187
00:00.352
66
66e
GORCE Vincent
Formule Campus
GORCE Vincent
Formule Campus
DE 18
CFM
DE
18
CFM
6:02,742
01:26.387
00:01.577
67
67e
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3
A 10
CFM
A
10
CFM
2:57,958
00:39.245
00:00.058
67
67e
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 5
CEM
N
5
CEM
6:02,756
01:26.401
00:00.014
68
68e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
2:58,139
00:39.426
00:00.181
68
68e
LESOUDIER Ludovic
Renault Maxi Mégane
LESOUDIER Ludovic
Renault Maxi Mégane
A 8
CFM
A
8
CFM
6:03,477
01:27.122
00:00.721
69
69e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
CFM
GT
22
CFM
2:58,420
00:39.707
00:00.281
69
69e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
CFM
N
5
CFM
6:04,621
01:28.266
00:01.144
70
70e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche GT3
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche GT3
GT 22
CFM
GT
22
CFM
2:59,521
00:40.808
00:01.101
70
70e
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
CFM
FA
10
CFM
6:05,409
01:29.054
00:00.788
71
71e
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
2:59,651
00:40.938
00:00.130
71
71e
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3
A 10
CFM
A
10
CFM
6:06,465
01:30.110
00:01.056
72
72e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FA 10
CFM
FA
10
CFM
3:00,573
00:41.860
00:00.922
72
72e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
6:08,065
01:31.710
00:01.600
73
73e
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 5
CEM
N
5
CEM
3:00,730
00:42.017
00:00.157
73
73e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
CFM
N
5
CFM
6:08,393
01:32.038
00:00.328
74
74e
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
CFM
FA
10
CFM
3:01,710
00:42.997
00:00.980
74
74e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
SP 4
CFM
SP
4
CFM
6:09,164
01:32.809
00:00.771
75
75e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
CFM
N
5
CFM
3:01,740
00:43.027
00:00.030
75
75e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
6:09,192
01:32.837
00:00.028
76
76e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 3
CFM
FC
3
CFM
3:01,973
00:43.260
00:00.233
76
76e
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
N 5
CEM
N
5
CEM
6:09,373
01:33.018
00:00.181
77
77e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
3:02,282
00:43.569
00:00.309
77
77e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
CFM
FN
5
CFM
6:09,659
01:33.304
00:00.286
78
78e
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
3:02,366
00:43.653
00:00.084
78
78e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
CFM
FN
5
CFM
6:10,182
01:33.827
00:00.523
79
79e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
3:02,508
00:43.795
00:00.142
79
79e
MOUTON Dominique
Martini MK 78
MOUTON Dominique
Martini MK 78
DE FR
CFM CEC
DE
FR
CFM CEC
6:11,195
01:34.840
00:01.013
80
80e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
CFM
FN
5
CFM
3:02,729
00:44.016
00:00.221
80
80e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo. 8
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo. 8
N 5
CEM CFM
N
5
CEM CFM
6:12,027
01:35.672
00:00.832
81
81e
GORCE Vincent
Formule Campus
GORCE Vincent
Formule Campus
DE 18
CFM
DE
18
CFM
3:02,773
00:44.060
00:00.044
81
81e
LAMY Jacky
Toyota Celica ST20S
LAMY Jacky
Toyota Celica ST20S
FA 10
CFM
FA
10
CFM
6:12,081
01:35.726
00:00.054
82
82e
ROSSI Daniel
Simca Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
3:03,137
00:44.424
00:00.364
82
82e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
CFM
FN
5
CFM
6:12,425
01:36.070
00:00.344
83
83e
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
3:03,212
00:44.499
00:00.075
83
83e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo
A 7
CFM
A
7
CFM
6:12,916
01:36.561
00:00.491
84
84e
LAMY Jacky
Toyota Celica ST20S
LAMY Jacky
Toyota Celica ST20S
FA 10
CFM
FA
10
CFM
3:03,439
00:44.726
00:00.227
84
84e
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
6:13,016
01:36.661
00:00.100
85
85e
MOUTON Dominique
Martini MK 78
MOUTON Dominique
Martini MK 78
DE FR
CFM CEC
DE
FR
CFM CEC
3:03,758
00:45.045
00:00.319
85
85e
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CFM
N
3
CFM
6:15,329
01:38.974
00:02.313
86
86e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
CFM
N
5
CFM
3:03,877
00:45.164
00:00.119
86
86e
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 5
CEM
N
5
CEM
6:15,391
01:39.036
00:00.062
87
87e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
SP 4
CFM
SP
4
CFM
3:03,911
00:45.198
00:00.034
87
87e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
6:15,704
01:39.349
00:00.313
88
88e
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
N 5
CEM
N
5
CEM
3:04,071
00:45.358
00:00.160
88
88e
ROSSI Daniel
Simca Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
6:16,751
01:40.396
00:01.047
89
89e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
3:04,138
00:45.425
00:00.067
89
89e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
N 5
CEM CFM
N
5
CEM CFM
6:17,153
01:40.798
00:00.402
90
90e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
3:04,311
00:45.598
00:00.173
90
90e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
6:18,153
01:41.798
00:01.000
91
91e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
CFM
FN
5
CFM
3:04,372
00:45.659
00:00.061
91
91e
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
6:18,891
01:42.536
00:00.738
92
92e
DOUBEK Vladimir
Peugeot 306 S16
DOUBEK Vladimir
Peugeot 306 S16
SP. 3
CEM
SP.
3
CEM
3:04,415
00:45.702
00:00.043
92
92e
TOILLON Dimitri
GFA
TOILLON Dimitri
GFA
CM 28
CFM
CM
28
CFM
6:19,053
01:42.698
00:00.162
93
93e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
3:04,453
00:45.740
00:00.038
93
93e
DOUBEK Vladimir
Peugeot 306 S16
DOUBEK Vladimir
Peugeot 306 S16
SP. 3
CEM
SP.
3
CEM
6:19,472
01:43.117
00:00.419
94
94e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
CFM
FN
5
CFM
3:04,488
00:45.775
00:00.035
94
94e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
C3 12
CFM
C3
12
CFM
6:19,515
01:43.160
00:00.043
95
95e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
3:05,623
00:46.910
00:01.135
95
95e
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
6:20,902
01:44.547
00:01.387
96
96e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
3:05,717
00:47.004
00:00.094
96
96e
CHASSAGNOL François
BMW 323 I
CHASSAGNOL François
BMW 323 I
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
6:21,073
01:44.718
00:00.171
97
97e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo. 8
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evo. 8
N 5
CEM CFM
N
5
CEM CFM
3:05,768
00:47.055
00:00.051
97
97e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 22
CFM
GT
22
CFM
6:22,161
01:45.806
00:01.088
98
98e
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
3:06,130
00:47.417
00:00.362
98
98e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
6:22,528
01:46.173
00:00.367
99
99e
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CFM
N
3
CFM
3:06,349
00:47.636
00:00.219
99
99e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
6:22,565
01:46.210
00:00.037
100
100e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo
A 7
CFM
A
7
CFM
3:06,367
00:47.654
00:00.018
100
100e
BOUSCARY Bruno
Hommell RS 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
CFM
GT
21
CFM
6:22,792
01:46.437
00:00.227
101
101e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
CFM
FN
5
CFM
3:06,388
00:47.675
00:00.021
101
101e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
6:22,993
01:46.638
00:00.201
102
102e
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
SP. 3
CEM
SP.
3
CEM
3:06,391
00:47.678
00:00.003
102
102e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
6:23,769
01:47.414
00:00.776
103
103e
TOILLON Dimitri
GFA
TOILLON Dimitri
GFA
CM 28
CFM
CM
28
CFM
3:06,494
00:47.781
00:00.103
103
103e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
6:23,838
01:47.483
00:00.069
104
104e
CHASSAGNOL François
BMW 323 I
CHASSAGNOL François
BMW 323 I
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
3:06,626
00:47.913
00:00.132
104
104e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
6:24,009
01:47.654
00:00.171
105
105e
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
3:06,747
00:48.034
00:00.121
105
105e
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
SP. 3
CEM
SP.
3
CEM
6:24,420
01:48.065
00:00.411
106
106e
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 5
CEM
N
5
CEM
3:07,154
00:48.441
00:00.407
106
106e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
6:25,875
01:49.520
00:01.455
107
107e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
3:07,383
00:48.670
00:00.229
107
107e
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000 Rallye
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000 Rallye
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
6:26,052
01:49.697
00:00.177
108
108e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
3:07,453
00:48.740
00:00.070
108
108e
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
FN 5
CFM
FN
5
CFM
6:26,085
01:49.730
00:00.033
109
109e
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000 Rallye
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000 Rallye
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
3:07,614
00:48.901
00:00.161
109
109e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
CFM
GT
21
CFM
6:27,057
01:50.702
00:00.972
110
110e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
N 5
CEM CFM
N
5
CEM CFM
3:07,790
00:49.077
00:00.176
110
110e
LAMBLA Claude
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
LAMBLA Claude
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
N 5
CFM
N
5
CFM
6:27,269
01:50.914
00:00.212
111
111e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
3:07,816
00:49.103
00:00.026
111
111e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
6:29,109
01:52.754
00:01.840
112
112e
BERGER Thierry
Simca
BERGER Thierry
Simca
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
3:07,957
00:49.244
00:00.141
112
112e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
CFM
FN
5
CFM
6:29,458
01:53.103
00:00.349
113
113e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
3:07,990
00:49.277
00:00.033
113
113e
FEL Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FEL Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
6:29,748
01:53.393
00:00.290
114
114e
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
3:07,993
00:49.280
00:00.003
114
114e
MARCHAI Loudo
Renault Clio Williams
MARCHAI Loudo
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
CFM
FN
3
CFM
6:29,907
01:53.552
00:00.159
115
115e
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
FN 5
CFM
FN
5
CFM
3:08,114
00:49.401
00:00.121
115
115e
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
6:30,171
01:53.816
00:00.264
116
116e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
3:08,117
00:49.404
00:00.003
116
116e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CFM
FN
1
CFM
6:31,124
01:54.769
00:00.953
117
117e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 22
CFM
GT
22
CFM
3:09,562
00:50.849
00:01.445
117
117e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
CFM
N
3
CFM
6:31,309
01:54.954
00:00.185
118
118e
LAMBLA Claude
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
LAMBLA Claude
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
N 5
CFM
N
5
CFM
3:09,595
00:50.882
00:00.033
118
118e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda
N 2
CFM
N
2
CFM
6:32,608
01:56.253
00:01.299
119
119e
BOUSCARY Bruno
Hommell RS 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
CFM
GT
21
CFM
3:09,884
00:51.171
00:00.289
119
119e
GAY Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
GAY Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
CFM
FN
5
CFM
6:33,332
01:56.977
00:00.724
120
120e
FEL Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FEL Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
3:09,983
00:51.270
00:00.099
120
120e
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
6:33,466
01:57.111
00:00.134
121
121e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
3:10,557
00:51.844
00:00.574
121
121e
MEYLEU Alain
Seat Ibiza
MEYLEU Alain
Seat Ibiza
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
6:33,749
01:57.394
00:00.283
122
122e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
CFM
N
3
CFM
3:11,853
00:53.140
00:01.296
122
122e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
CFM
N
2
CFM
6:34,129
01:57.774
00:00.380
123
123e
JERMAN Martin
Opel Astra
JERMAN Martin
Opel Astra
SP. 3
CEM
SP.
3
CEM
3:11,978
00:53.265
00:00.125
123
123e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
CFM
N
1
CFM
6:34,732
01:58.377
00:00.603
124
124e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
CFM
GT
21
CFM
3:12,421
00:53.708
00:00.443
124
124e
MILLET André
Porsche 996
MILLET André
Porsche 996
GT 22
CFM
GT
22
CFM
6:35,125
01:58.770
00:00.393
125
125e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
3:12,641
00:53.928
00:00.220
125
125e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
6:35,288
01:58.933
00:00.163
126
126e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
C3 12
CFM
C3
12
CFM
3:12,687
00:53.974
00:00.046
126
126e
BINDER Patrick
BMW M3
BINDER Patrick
BMW M3
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
6:37,115
02:00.760
00:01.827
127
127e
MARCHAI Loudo
Renault Clio Williams
MARCHAI Loudo
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
CFM
FN
3
CFM
3:12,927
00:54.214
00:00.240
127
127e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
6:37,230
02:00.875
00:00.115
128
128e
MILLET André
Porsche 996
MILLET André
Porsche 996
GT 22
CFM
GT
22
CFM
3:13,239
00:54.526
00:00.312
128
128e
JERMAN Martin
Opel Astra
JERMAN Martin
Opel Astra
SP. 3
CEM
SP.
3
CEM
6:37,552
02:01.197
00:00.322
129
129e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
CFM
F2
2.
CFM
3:13,576
00:54.863
00:00.337
129
129e
PONTILLE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
PONTILLE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
CFM
N
2
CFM
6:40,503
02:04.148
00:02.951
130
130e
MEYLEU Alain
Seat Ibiza
MEYLEU Alain
Seat Ibiza
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
3:13,713
00:55.000
00:00.137
130
130e
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
6:42,313
02:05.958
00:01.810
131
131e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CFM
FN
1
CFM
3:14,109
00:55.396
00:00.396
131
131e
BERGER Thierry
Simca
BERGER Thierry
Simca
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
6:42,718
02:06.363
00:00.405
132
132e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda
N 2
CFM
N
2
CFM
3:15,088
00:56.375
00:00.979
132
132e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
CFM
GT
21
CFM
6:42,745
02:06.390
00:00.027
133
133e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
CFM
N
2
CFM
3:15,330
00:56.617
00:00.242
133
133e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
CFM
F2
2.
CFM
6:42,788
02:06.433
00:00.043
134
134e
GAY Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
GAY Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
CFM
FN
5
CFM
3:15,410
00:56.697
00:00.080
134
134e
SAMEK Martin
Ford Escort
SAMEK Martin
Ford Escort
SP. 3
CEM
SP.
3
CEM
6:43,762
02:07.407
00:00.974
135
135e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
CFM
N
1
CFM
3:16,292
00:57.579
00:00.882
135
135e
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
6:44,203
02:07.848
00:00.441
136
136e
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
3:16,650
00:57.937
00:00.358
136
136e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
A 6
CFM
A
6
CFM
6:44,785
02:08.430
00:00.582
137
137e
SAMEK Martin
Ford Escort
SAMEK Martin
Ford Escort
SP. 3
CEM
SP.
3
CEM
3:17,116
00:58.403
00:00.466
137
137e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
6:45,653
02:09.298
00:00.868
138
138e
BINDER Patrick
BMW M3
BINDER Patrick
BMW M3
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
3:17,784
00:59.071
00:00.668
138
138e
GAY Michel
Hommell Berlinette RS
GAY Michel
Hommell Berlinette RS
GT 21
CFM
GT
21
CFM
6:45,795
02:09.440
00:00.142
139
139e
PONTILLE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
PONTILLE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2