30ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
30ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
137 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 99
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 99
DE F30
DE
F30
2:11,016
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 99
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 99
DE F30
DE
F30
2:11,016
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:11,048
00:00.032
00:00.032
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:11,048
00:00.032
00:00.032
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:13,084
00:02.068
00:02.036
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:13,084
00:02.068
00:02.036
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:16,799
00:05.783
00:03.715
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:16,799
00:05.783
00:03.715
5
5e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M21
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M21
CN 17
CN
17
2:17,160
00:06.144
00:00.361
5
5e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M21
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M21
CN 17
CN
17
2:17,160
00:06.144
00:00.361
6
6e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:19,266
00:08.250
00:02.106
6
6e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:19,266
00:08.250
00:02.106
7
7e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M21
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M21
CN 17
CN
17
2:21,588
00:10.572
00:02.322
7
7e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M21
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M21
CN 17
CN
17
2:21,588
00:10.572
00:02.322
8
8e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:22,583
00:11.567
00:00.995
8
8e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:22,583
00:11.567
00:00.995
9
9e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:24,092
00:13.076
00:01.509
9
9e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:24,092
00:13.076
00:01.509
10
10e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:24,551
00:13.535
00:00.459
10
10e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:24,551
00:13.535
00:00.459
11
11e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T98
DE F30
DE
F30
2:25,090
00:14.074
00:00.539
11
11e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T98
DE F30
DE
F30
2:25,090
00:14.074
00:00.539
12
12e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard
THOMAS Alban
Reynard
DE 19
DE
19
2:26,060
00:15.044
00:00.970
12
12e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard
THOMAS Alban
Reynard
DE 19
DE
19
2:26,060
00:15.044
00:00.970
13
13e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:26,249
00:15.233
00:00.189
13
13e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:26,249
00:15.233
00:00.189
14
14e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:26,580
00:15.564
00:00.331
14
14e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:26,580
00:15.564
00:00.331
15
15e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:26,988
00:15.972
00:00.408
15
15e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:26,988
00:15.972
00:00.408
16
16e
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini P3 M94
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini P3 M94
C3 12
C3
12
2:27,140
00:16.124
00:00.152
16
16e
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini P3 M94
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini P3 M94
C3 12
C3
12
2:27,140
00:16.124
00:00.152
17
17e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:27,872
00:16.856
00:00.732
17
17e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:27,872
00:16.856
00:00.732
18
18e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:27,980
00:16.964
00:00.108
18
18e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:27,980
00:16.964
00:00.108
19
19e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:27,985
00:16.969
00:00.005
19
19e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:27,985
00:16.969
00:00.005
20
20e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 2B
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 2B
CN 16
CN
16
2:28,287
00:17.271
00:00.302
20
20e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 2B
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 2B
CN 16
CN
16
2:28,287
00:17.271
00:00.302
21
21e
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
C3 12
C3
12
2:28,376
00:17.360
00:00.089
21
21e
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
C3 12
C3
12
2:28,376
00:17.360
00:00.089
22
22e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:28,672
00:17.656
00:00.296
22
22e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:28,672
00:17.656
00:00.296
23
23e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:29,589
00:18.573
00:00.917
23
23e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:29,589
00:18.573
00:00.917
24
24e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
DE
19
2:31,138
00:20.122
00:01.549
24
24e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
DE
19
2:31,138
00:20.122
00:01.549
25
25e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:31,180
00:20.164
00:00.042
25
25e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:31,180
00:20.164
00:00.042
26
26e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:31,452
00:20.436
00:00.272
26
26e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:31,452
00:20.436
00:00.272
27
27e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:32,095
00:21.079
00:00.643
27
27e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:32,095
00:21.079
00:00.643
28
28e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
2:32,872
00:21.856
00:00.777
28
28e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
2:32,872
00:21.856
00:00.777
29
29e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Honda Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Honda Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
2:35,324
00:24.308
00:02.452
29
29e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Honda Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Honda Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
2:35,324
00:24.308
00:02.452
30
30e
BADY Eric
Dallara F389
BADY Eric
Dallara F389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:36,039
00:25.023
00:00.715
30
30e
BADY Eric
Dallara F389
BADY Eric
Dallara F389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:36,039
00:25.023
00:00.715
31
31e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:36,809
00:25.793
00:00.770
31
31e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:36,809
00:25.793
00:00.770
32
32e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
2:36,848
00:25.832
00:00.039
32
32e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
2:36,848
00:25.832
00:00.039
33
33e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:37,250
00:26.234
00:00.402
33
33e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:37,250
00:26.234
00:00.402
34
34e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
DE 19
DE
19
2:37,976
00:26.960
00:00.726
34
34e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
DE 19
DE
19
2:37,976
00:26.960
00:00.726
35
35e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
2:38,293
00:27.277
00:00.317
35
35e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
2:38,293
00:27.277
00:00.317
36
36e
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
CN 16
CN
16
2:38,554
00:27.538
00:00.261
36
36e
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
CN 16
CN
16
2:38,554
00:27.538
00:00.261
37
37e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
2:38,764
00:27.748
00:00.210
37
37e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
2:38,764
00:27.748
00:00.210
38
38e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
A 10
A
10
2:39,497
00:28.481
00:00.733
38
38e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
A 10
A
10
2:39,497
00:28.481
00:00.733
39
39e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 1999
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
DE
FR
2:39,611
00:28.595
00:00.114
39
39e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 1999
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
DE
FR
2:39,611
00:28.595
00:00.114
40
40e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
2:39,774
00:28.758
00:00.163
40
40e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
2:39,774
00:28.758
00:00.163
41
41e
ROCHE Aline
Reynard 923
ROCHE Aline
Reynard 923
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:40,197
00:29.181
00:00.423
41
41e
ROCHE Aline
Reynard 923
ROCHE Aline
Reynard 923
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:40,197
00:29.181
00:00.423
42
42e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:42,395
00:31.379
00:02.198
42
42e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:42,395
00:31.379
00:02.198
43
43e
SABBIA Claude
Dallara 923
SABBIA Claude
Dallara 923
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:42,572
00:31.556
00:00.177
43
43e
SABBIA Claude
Dallara 923
SABBIA Claude
Dallara 923
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:42,572
00:31.556
00:00.177
44
44e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 10
FA
10
2:42,769
00:31.753
00:00.197
44
44e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 10
FA
10
2:42,769
00:31.753
00:00.197
45
45e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale FF
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale FF
DE FF
DE
FF
2:42,790
00:31.774
00:00.021
45
45e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale FF
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale FF
DE FF
DE
FF
2:42,790
00:31.774
00:00.021
46
46e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
CN 16
CN
16
2:43,703
00:32.687
00:00.913
46
46e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
CN 16
CN
16
2:43,703
00:32.687
00:00.913
47
47e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara Bafos
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara Bafos
DE 19
DE
19
2:43,716
00:32.700
00:00.013
47
47e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara Bafos
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara Bafos
DE 19
DE
19
2:43,716
00:32.700
00:00.013
48
48e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
2:43,812
00:32.796
00:00.096
48
48e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
2:43,812
00:32.796
00:00.096
49
49e
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
DE 18
DE
18
2:44,160
00:33.144
00:00.348
49
49e
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
DE 18
DE
18
2:44,160
00:33.144
00:00.348
50
50e
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
DE 18
DE
18
2:44,840
00:33.824
00:00.680
50
50e
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
DE 18
DE
18
2:44,840
00:33.824
00:00.680
51
51e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
FC 4
FC
4
2:45,221
00:34.205
00:00.381
51
51e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
FC 4
FC
4
2:45,221
00:34.205
00:00.381
52
52e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 11
C3
11
2:45,429
00:34.413
00:00.208
52
52e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 11
C3
11
2:45,429
00:34.413
00:00.208
53
53e
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3 E30
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3 E30
FA 9
FA
9
2:45,472
00:34.456
00:00.043
53
53e
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3 E30
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3 E30
FA 9
FA
9
2:45,472
00:34.456
00:00.043
54
54e
MERIANO Pio
Martini MK37
MERIANO Pio
Martini MK37
DE 20
DE
20
2:45,525
00:34.509
00:00.053
54
54e
MERIANO Pio
Martini MK37
MERIANO Pio
Martini MK37
DE 20
DE
20
2:45,525
00:34.509
00:00.053
55
55e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:46,934
00:35.918
00:01.409
55
55e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:46,934
00:35.918
00:01.409
56
56e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:48,375
00:37.359
00:01.441
56
56e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:48,375
00:37.359
00:01.441
57
57e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 956 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 956 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
2:48,935
00:37.919
00:00.560
57
57e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 956 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 956 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
2:48,935
00:37.919
00:00.560
58
58e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:49,819
00:38.803
00:00.884
58
58e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:49,819
00:38.803
00:00.884
59
59e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:50,205
00:39.189
00:00.386
59
59e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:50,205
00:39.189
00:00.386
60
60e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS 14
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS 14
CN 16
CN
16
2:50,468
00:39.452
00:00.263
60
60e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS 14
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS 14
CN 16
CN
16
2:50,468
00:39.452
00:00.263
61
61e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:50,532
00:39.516
00:00.064
61
61e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:50,532
00:39.516
00:00.064
62
62e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
2:51,087
00:40.071
00:00.555
62
62e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
2:51,087
00:40.071
00:00.555
63
63e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort
FN 5
FN
5
2:51,096
00:40.080
00:00.009
63
63e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort
FN 5
FN
5
2:51,096
00:40.080
00:00.009
64
64e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:51,223
00:40.207
00:00.127
64
64e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:51,223
00:40.207
00:00.127
65
65e
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
2:52,771
00:41.755
00:01.548
65
65e
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
2:52,771
00:41.755
00:01.548
66
66e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
2:52,855
00:41.839
00:00.084
66
66e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
2:52,855
00:41.839
00:00.084
67
67e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
SP 4
SP
4
2:52,923
00:41.907
00:00.068
67
67e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
SP 4
SP
4
2:52,923
00:41.907
00:00.068
68
68e
LASCHINO Silvano
Alfa Roméo 155
LASCHINO Silvano
Alfa Roméo 155
FA 10
FA
10
2:52,985
00:41.969
00:00.062
68
68e
LASCHINO Silvano
Alfa Roméo 155
LASCHINO Silvano
Alfa Roméo 155
FA 10
FA
10
2:52,985
00:41.969
00:00.062
69
69e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
2:53,307
00:42.291
00:00.322
69
69e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
2:53,307
00:42.291
00:00.322
70
70e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5 Simca
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5 Simca
C3 11
C3
11
2:53,507
00:42.491
00:00.200
70
70e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5 Simca
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5 Simca
C3 11
C3
11
2:53,507
00:42.491
00:00.200
71
71e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:53,845
00:42.829
00:00.338
71
71e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:53,845
00:42.829
00:00.338
72
72e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
2:53,906
00:42.890
00:00.061
72
72e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
2:53,906
00:42.890
00:00.061
73
73e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964 RS
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:54,045
00:43.029
00:00.139
73
73e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964 RS
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:54,045
00:43.029
00:00.139
74
74e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:54,190
00:43.174
00:00.145
74
74e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:54,190
00:43.174
00:00.145
75
75e
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
2:54,787
00:43.771
00:00.597
75
75e
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
2:54,787
00:43.771
00:00.597
76
76e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:54,865
00:43.849
00:00.078
76
76e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:54,865
00:43.849
00:00.078
77
77e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
2:54,872
00:43.856
00:00.007
77
77e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
2:54,872
00:43.856
00:00.007
78
78e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:54,884
00:43.868
00:00.012
78
78e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:54,884
00:43.868
00:00.012
79
79e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:55,339
00:44.323
00:00.455
79
79e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:55,339
00:44.323
00:00.455
80
80e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:55,911
00:44.895
00:00.572
80
80e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:55,911
00:44.895
00:00.572
81
81e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
2:56,301
00:45.285
00:00.390
81
81e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
2:56,301
00:45.285
00:00.390
82
82e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:56,381
00:45.365
00:00.080
82
82e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:56,381
00:45.365
00:00.080
83
83e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
2:56,683
00:45.667
00:00.302
83
83e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
2:56,683
00:45.667
00:00.302
84
84e
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:57,690
00:46.674
00:01.007
84
84e
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:57,690
00:46.674
00:01.007
85
85e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:57,866
00:46.850
00:00.176
85
85e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:57,866
00:46.850
00:00.176
86
86e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
2:58,038
00:47.022
00:00.172
86
86e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
2:58,038
00:47.022
00:00.172
87
87e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
N 5
N
5
2:58,350
00:47.334
00:00.312
87
87e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
N 5
N
5
2:58,350
00:47.334
00:00.312
88
88e
BRET-DREVON David
Renault Clio
BRET-DREVON David
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
2:59,385
00:48.369
00:01.035
88
88e
BRET-DREVON David
Renault Clio
BRET-DREVON David
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
2:59,385
00:48.369
00:01.035
89
89e
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
3:00,280
00:49.264
00:00.895
89
89e
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
3:00,280
00:49.264
00:00.895
90
90e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:00,292
00:49.276
00:00.012
90
90e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:00,292
00:49.276
00:00.012
91
91e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:00,454
00:49.438
00:00.162
91
91e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:00,454
00:49.438
00:00.162
92
92e
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:00,693
00:49.677
00:00.239
92
92e
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:00,693
00:49.677
00:00.239
93
93e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
DE 19
DE
19
3:00,719
00:49.703
00:00.026
93
93e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
DE 19
DE
19
3:00,719
00:49.703
00:00.026
94
94e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
3:00,907
00:49.891
00:00.188
94
94e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
3:00,907
00:49.891
00:00.188
95
95e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
N 5
N
5
3:01,073
00:50.057
00:00.166
95
95e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
N 5
N
5
3:01,073
00:50.057
00:00.166
96
96e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:01,901
00:50.885
00:00.828
96
96e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:01,901
00:50.885
00:00.828
97
97e
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:02,086
00:51.070
00:00.185
97
97e
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:02,086
00:51.070
00:00.185
98
98e
THIEBAUD Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIEBAUD Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:02,220
00:51.204
00:00.134
98
98e
THIEBAUD Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIEBAUD Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:02,220
00:51.204
00:00.134
99
99e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:02,825
00:51.809
00:00.605
99
99e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:02,825
00:51.809
00:00.605
100
100e
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:02,826
00:51.810
00:00.001
100
100e
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:02,826
00:51.810
00:00.001
101
101e
ARNAUD Johann
Renault Clio 16S
ARNAUD Johann
Renault Clio 16S
N 3
N
3
3:03,397
00:52.381
00:00.571
101
101e
ARNAUD Johann
Renault Clio 16S
ARNAUD Johann
Renault Clio 16S
N 3
N
3
3:03,397
00:52.381
00:00.571
102
102e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:04,161
00:53.145
00:00.764
102
102e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:04,161
00:53.145
00:00.764
103
103e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:04,666
00:53.650
00:00.505
103
103e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:04,666
00:53.650
00:00.505
104
104e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:05,181
00:54.165
00:00.515
104
104e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:05,181
00:54.165
00:00.515
105
105e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
3:05,369
00:54.353
00:00.188
105
105e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
3:05,369
00:54.353
00:00.188
106
106e
ARVET Christian
Simca Rallye 3
ARVET Christian
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:06,268
00:55.252
00:00.899
106
106e
ARVET Christian
Simca Rallye 3
ARVET Christian
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:06,268
00:55.252
00:00.899
107
107e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:06,914
00:55.898
00:00.646
107
107e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:06,914
00:55.898
00:00.646
108
108e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
Argo FR
PAQUERAUD Daniel
Argo FR
DE FR
DE
FR
3:07,799
00:56.783
00:00.885
108
108e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
Argo FR
PAQUERAUD Daniel
Argo FR
DE FR
DE
FR
3:07,799
00:56.783
00:00.885
109
109e
DRAGO Andrea
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DRAGO Andrea
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:07,807
00:56.791
00:00.008
109
109e
DRAGO Andrea
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DRAGO Andrea
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:07,807
00:56.791
00:00.008
110
110e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:09,251
00:58.235
00:01.444
110
110e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:09,251
00:58.235
00:01.444
111
111e
PERRIN Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
PERRIN Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 1
FC
1
3:10,875
00:59.859
00:01.624
111
111e
PERRIN Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
PERRIN Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 1
FC
1
3:10,875
00:59.859
00:01.624
112
112e
PITTON Denis
Citroën AX GTI
PITTON Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:11,223
01:00.207
00:00.348
112
112e
PITTON Denis
Citroën AX GTI
PITTON Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:11,223
01:00.207
00:00.348
113
113e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:13,082
01:02.066
00:01.859
113
113e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:13,082
01:02.066
00:01.859
114
114e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:13,769
01:02.753
00:00.687
114
114e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:13,769
01:02.753
00:00.687
115
115e
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Ford Van Diemen
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Ford Van Diemen
DE 18
DE
18
3:14,009
01:02.993
00:00.240
115
115e
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Ford Van Diemen
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Ford Van Diemen
DE 18
DE
18
3:14,009
01:02.993
00:00.240
116
116e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:14,067
01:03.051
00:00.058
116
116e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:14,067
01:03.051
00:00.058
117
117e
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:15,253
01:04.237
00:01.186
117
117e
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:15,253
01:04.237
00:01.186
118
118e
DALZOTTO Grégory
Peugeot 306 S16
DALZOTTO Grégory
Peugeot 306 S16
A 8
A
8
3:16,233
01:05.217
00:00.980
118
118e
DALZOTTO Grégory
Peugeot 306 S16
DALZOTTO Grégory
Peugeot 306 S16
A 8
A
8
3:16,233
01:05.217
00:00.980
119
119e
GIRAUD Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIRAUD Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:16,486
01:05.470
00:00.253
119
119e
GIRAUD Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIRAUD Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:16,486
01:05.470
00:00.253
120
120e
BOEUF Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOEUF Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:18,077
01:07.061
00:01.591
120
120e
BOEUF Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOEUF Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:18,077
01:07.061
00:01.591
121
121e
BARDIN Aurélie
Simca Rallye 2
BARDIN Aurélie
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:18,091
01:07.075
00:00.014
121
121e
BARDIN Aurélie
Simca Rallye 2
BARDIN Aurélie
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:18,091
01:07.075
00:00.014
122
122e
ANDREY Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANDREY Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:19,584
01:08.568
00:01.493
122
122e
ANDREY Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANDREY Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:19,584
01:08.568
00:01.493
123
123e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:21,540
01:10.524
00:01.956
123
123e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:21,540
01:10.524
00:01.956
124
124e
LEGON Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Volant
LEGON Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Volant
A 7
A
7
3:22,915
01:11.899
00:01.375
124
124e
LEGON Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Volant
LEGON Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Volant
A 7
A
7
3:22,915
01:11.899
00:01.375
125
125e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Dallara Nissan
CAPMAL Nicolas
Dallara Nissan
DE 20
DE
20
3:24,084
01:13.068
00:01.169
125
125e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Dallara Nissan
CAPMAL Nicolas
Dallara Nissan
DE 20
DE
20
3:24,084
01:13.068
00:01.169
126
126e
REY-TINAT Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REY-TINAT Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
3:24,971
01:13.955
00:00.887
126
126e
REY-TINAT Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REY-TINAT Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
3:24,971
01:13.955
00:00.887
127
127e
POINT Dominique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POINT Dominique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:25,684
01:14.668
00:00.713
127
127e
POINT Dominique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POINT Dominique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:25,684
01:14.668
00:00.713
128
128e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:28,785
01:17.769
00:03.101
128
128e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:28,785
01:17.769
00:03.101
129
129e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:29,116
01:18.100
00:00.331
129
129e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:29,116
01:18.100
00:00.331
130
130e
AMBROSIANI Francesco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AMBROSIANI Francesco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:33,740
01:22.724
00:04.624
130
130e
AMBROSIANI Francesco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AMBROSIANI Francesco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:33,740
01:22.724
00:04.624
131
131e
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
3:38,075
01:27.059
00:04.335
131
131e
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
3:38,075
01:27.059
00:04.335
132
132e
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca 1000 Rallye
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca 1000 Rallye
FC 1
FC
1
3:38,902
01:27.886
00:00.827
132
132e
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca 1000 Rallye
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca 1000 Rallye
FC 1
FC
1
3:38,902
01:27.886
00:00.827
133
133e
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
FC 1
FC
1
3:47,913
01:36.897
00:09.011
133
133e
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
FC 1
FC
1
3:47,913
01:36.897
00:09.011
134
134e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC
3
3:55,013
01:43.997
00:07.100
134
134e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC
3
3:55,013
01:43.997
00:07.100
135
135e
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:55,702
01:44.686
00:00.689
135
135e
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:55,702
01:44.686
00:00.689
136
136e
BEZIADE Gilles
Dallara F389
BEZIADE Gilles
Dallara F389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:55,771
01:44.755
00:00.069
136
136e
BEZIADE Gilles
Dallara F389
BEZIADE Gilles
Dallara F389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:55,771
01:44.755
00:00.069
137
137e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9
C3 12
C3
12
20:57,989
18:46.973
17:02.218
137
137e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9
C3 12
C3
12
20:57,989
18:46.973
17:02.218