30ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
30ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
137 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:08,480
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:08,480
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 99
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 99
DE F30
DE
F30
2:09,708
00:01.228
00:01.228
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 99
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 99
DE F30
DE
F30
2:09,708
00:01.228
00:01.228
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:11,027
00:02.547
00:01.319
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:11,027
00:02.547
00:01.319
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:15,798
00:07.318
00:04.771
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:15,798
00:07.318
00:04.771
5
5e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M21
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M21
CN 17
CN
17
2:16,161
00:07.681
00:00.363
5
5e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M21
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M21
CN 17
CN
17
2:16,161
00:07.681
00:00.363
6
6e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:20,350
00:11.870
00:04.189
6
6e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:19,266
00:10.786
00:03.105
7
7e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:21,338
00:12.858
00:00.988
7
7e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:21,338
00:12.858
00:02.072
8
8e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:22,206
00:13.726
00:00.868
8
8e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M21
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M21
CN 17
CN
17
2:21,588
00:13.108
00:00.250
9
9e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T98
DE F30
DE
F30
2:23,213
00:14.733
00:01.007
9
9e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:22,206
00:13.726
00:00.618
10
10e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:23,891
00:15.411
00:00.678
10
10e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:22,583
00:14.103
00:00.377
11
11e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard
THOMAS Alban
Reynard
DE 19
DE
19
2:24,634
00:16.154
00:00.743
11
11e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T98
DE F30
DE
F30
2:23,213
00:14.733
00:00.630
12
12e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:25,070
00:16.590
00:00.436
12
12e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard
THOMAS Alban
Reynard
DE 19
DE
19
2:24,634
00:16.154
00:01.421
13
13e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M21
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M21
CN 17
CN
17
2:26,058
00:17.578
00:00.988
13
13e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:25,070
00:16.590
00:00.436
14
14e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:26,108
00:17.628
00:00.050
14
14e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:26,108
00:17.628
00:01.038
15
15e
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
C3 12
C3
12
2:26,238
00:17.758
00:00.130
15
15e
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
C3 12
C3
12
2:26,238
00:17.758
00:00.130
16
16e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:27,510
00:19.030
00:01.272
16
16e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:26,580
00:18.100
00:00.342
17
17e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:28,009
00:19.529
00:00.499
17
17e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:26,988
00:18.508
00:00.408
18
18e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 2B
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 2B
CN 16
CN
16
2:28,549
00:20.069
00:00.540
18
18e
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini P3 M94
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini P3 M94
C3 12
C3
12
2:27,140
00:18.660
00:00.152
19
19e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:28,575
00:20.095
00:00.026
19
19e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:27,510
00:19.030
00:00.370
20
20e
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini P3 M94
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini P3 M94
C3 12
C3
12
2:31,178
00:22.698
00:02.603
20
20e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:27,985
00:19.505
00:00.475
21
21e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:31,307
00:22.827
00:00.129
21
21e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:28,009
00:19.529
00:00.024
22
22e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:31,480
00:23.000
00:00.173
22
22e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 2B
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 2B
CN 16
CN
16
2:28,287
00:19.807
00:00.278
23
23e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:31,592
00:23.112
00:00.112
23
23e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:28,575
00:20.095
00:00.288
24
24e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:32,213
00:23.733
00:00.621
24
24e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
DE
19
2:31,138
00:22.658
00:02.563
25
25e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
DE
19
2:32,562
00:24.082
00:00.349
25
25e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:31,180
00:22.700
00:00.042
26
26e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
2:33,106
00:24.626
00:00.544
26
26e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:31,307
00:22.827
00:00.127
27
27e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:33,620
00:25.140
00:00.514
27
27e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:31,480
00:23.000
00:00.173
28
28e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
2:35,204
00:26.724
00:01.584
28
28e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
2:32,872
00:24.392
00:01.392
29
29e
ROCHE Aline
Reynard 923
ROCHE Aline
Reynard 923
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:37,321
00:28.841
00:02.117
29
29e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
2:35,204
00:26.724
00:02.332
30
30e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
A 10
A
10
2:37,405
00:28.925
00:00.084
30
30e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Honda Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Honda Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
2:35,324
00:26.844
00:00.120
31
31e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Honda Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Honda Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
2:37,471
00:28.991
00:00.066
31
31e
BADY Eric
Dallara F389
BADY Eric
Dallara F389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:36,039
00:27.559
00:00.715
32
32e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
2:37,634
00:29.154
00:00.163
32
32e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:36,809
00:28.329
00:00.770
33
33e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
2:37,881
00:29.401
00:00.247
33
33e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:37,250
00:28.770
00:00.441
34
34e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 1999
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
DE
FR
2:38,043
00:29.563
00:00.162
34
34e
ROCHE Aline
Reynard 923
ROCHE Aline
Reynard 923
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:37,321
00:28.841
00:00.071
35
35e
BADY Eric
Dallara F389
BADY Eric
Dallara F389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:38,507
00:30.027
00:00.464
35
35e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
A 10
A
10
2:37,405
00:28.925
00:00.084
36
36e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:38,563
00:30.083
00:00.056
36
36e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
2:37,634
00:29.154
00:00.229
37
37e
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
DE 18
DE
18
2:39,509
00:31.029
00:00.946
37
37e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
2:37,881
00:29.401
00:00.247
38
38e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:40,522
00:32.042
00:01.013
38
38e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
DE 19
DE
19
2:37,976
00:29.496
00:00.095
39
39e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:40,681
00:32.201
00:00.159
39
39e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 1999
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
DE
FR
2:38,043
00:29.563
00:00.067
40
40e
SABBIA Claude
Dallara 923
SABBIA Claude
Dallara 923
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:40,993
00:32.513
00:00.312
40
40e
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
CN 16
CN
16
2:38,554
00:30.074
00:00.511
41
41e
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
DE 18
DE
18
2:41,438
00:32.958
00:00.445
41
41e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
2:38,764
00:30.284
00:00.210
42
42e
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
CN 16
CN
16
2:41,758
00:33.278
00:00.320
42
42e
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
DE 18
DE
18
2:39,509
00:31.029
00:00.745
43
43e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
2:41,784
00:33.304
00:00.026
43
43e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:40,681
00:32.201
00:01.172
44
44e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
2:42,385
00:33.905
00:00.601
44
44e
SABBIA Claude
Dallara 923
SABBIA Claude
Dallara 923
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:40,993
00:32.513
00:00.312
45
45e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale FF
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale FF
DE FF
DE
FF
2:42,667
00:34.187
00:00.282
45
45e
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
DE 18
DE
18
2:41,438
00:32.958
00:00.445
46
46e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
CN 16
CN
16
2:42,889
00:34.409
00:00.222
46
46e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
2:42,385
00:33.905
00:00.947
47
47e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:43,144
00:34.664
00:00.255
47
47e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:42,395
00:33.915
00:00.010
48
48e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
DE 19
DE
19
2:43,253
00:34.773
00:00.109
48
48e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale FF
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale FF
DE FF
DE
FF
2:42,667
00:34.187
00:00.272
49
49e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara Bafos
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara Bafos
DE 19
DE
19
2:43,706
00:35.226
00:00.453
49
49e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 10
FA
10
2:42,769
00:34.289
00:00.102
50
50e
MERIANO Pio
Martini MK37
MERIANO Pio
Martini MK37
DE 20
DE
20
2:43,876
00:35.396
00:00.170
50
50e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
CN 16
CN
16
2:42,889
00:34.409
00:00.120
51
51e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
FC 4
FC
4
2:44,710
00:36.230
00:00.834
51
51e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara Bafos
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara Bafos
DE 19
DE
19
2:43,706
00:35.226
00:00.817
52
52e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 956 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 956 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
2:44,955
00:36.475
00:00.245
52
52e
MERIANO Pio
Martini MK37
MERIANO Pio
Martini MK37
DE 20
DE
20
2:43,876
00:35.396
00:00.170
53
53e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:45,949
00:37.469
00:00.994
53
53e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
FC 4
FC
4
2:44,710
00:36.230
00:00.834
54
54e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:46,738
00:38.258
00:00.789
54
54e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 956 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 956 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
2:44,955
00:36.475
00:00.245
55
55e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Dallara Nissan
CAPMAL Nicolas
Dallara Nissan
DE 20
DE
20
2:47,761
00:39.281
00:01.023
55
55e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 11
C3
11
2:45,429
00:36.949
00:00.474
56
56e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:47,904
00:39.424
00:00.143
56
56e
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3 E30
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3 E30
FA 9
FA
9
2:45,472
00:36.992
00:00.043
57
57e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS 14
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS 14
CN 16
CN
16
2:48,965
00:40.485
00:01.061
57
57e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:45,949
00:37.469
00:00.477
58
58e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
2:49,879
00:41.399
00:00.914
58
58e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:46,738
00:38.258
00:00.789
59
59e
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
2:49,996
00:41.516
00:00.117
59
59e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Dallara Nissan
CAPMAL Nicolas
Dallara Nissan
DE 20
DE
20
2:47,761
00:39.281
00:01.023
60
60e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964 RS
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:50,278
00:41.798
00:00.282
60
60e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:47,904
00:39.424
00:00.143
61
61e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
2:50,539
00:42.059
00:00.261
61
61e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS 14
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS 14
CN 16
CN
16
2:48,965
00:40.485
00:01.061
62
62e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort
FN 5
FN
5
2:50,678
00:42.198
00:00.139
62
62e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
2:49,879
00:41.399
00:00.914
63
63e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
2:50,709
00:42.229
00:00.031
63
63e
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
2:49,996
00:41.516
00:00.117
64
64e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:50,932
00:42.452
00:00.223
64
64e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:50,205
00:41.725
00:00.209
65
65e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:50,985
00:42.505
00:00.053
65
65e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964 RS
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:50,278
00:41.798
00:00.073
66
66e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:51,133
00:42.653
00:00.148
66
66e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:50,532
00:42.052
00:00.254
67
67e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:51,172
00:42.692
00:00.039
67
67e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
2:50,539
00:42.059
00:00.007
68
68e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
SP 4
SP
4
2:51,956
00:43.476
00:00.784
68
68e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort
FN 5
FN
5
2:50,678
00:42.198
00:00.139
69
69e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
N 5
N
5
2:52,425
00:43.945
00:00.469
69
69e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
2:50,709
00:42.229
00:00.031
70
70e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
2:53,312
00:44.832
00:00.887
70
70e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:51,133
00:42.653
00:00.424
71
71e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:53,974
00:45.494
00:00.662
71
71e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:51,172
00:42.692
00:00.039
72
72e
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:54,111
00:45.631
00:00.137
72
72e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:51,223
00:42.743
00:00.051
73
73e
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
2:54,323
00:45.843
00:00.212
73
73e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
SP 4
SP
4
2:51,956
00:43.476
00:00.733
74
74e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5 Simca
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5 Simca
C3 11
C3
11
2:54,388
00:45.908
00:00.065
74
74e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
N 5
N
5
2:52,425
00:43.945
00:00.469
75
75e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC
3
2:54,410
00:45.930
00:00.022
75
75e
LASCHINO Silvano
Alfa Roméo 155
LASCHINO Silvano
Alfa Roméo 155
FA 10
FA
10
2:52,985
00:44.505
00:00.560
76
76e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:54,566
00:46.086
00:00.156
76
76e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
2:53,307
00:44.827
00:00.322
77
77e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
2:54,792
00:46.312
00:00.226
77
77e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
2:53,312
00:44.832
00:00.005
78
78e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:54,860
00:46.380
00:00.068
78
78e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5 Simca
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5 Simca
C3 11
C3
11
2:53,507
00:45.027
00:00.195
79
79e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:55,076
00:46.596
00:00.216
79
79e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:53,974
00:45.494
00:00.467
80
80e
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:55,234
00:46.754
00:00.158
80
80e
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:54,111
00:45.631
00:00.137
81
81e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:55,235
00:46.755
00:00.001
81
81e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:54,190
00:45.710
00:00.079
82
82e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:55,875
00:47.395
00:00.640
82
82e
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
2:54,323
00:45.843
00:00.133
83
83e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
2:56,379
00:47.899
00:00.504
83
83e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC
3
2:54,410
00:45.930
00:00.087
84
84e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
N 5
N
5
2:57,449
00:48.969
00:01.070
84
84e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:54,566
00:46.086
00:00.156
85
85e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
2:57,607
00:49.127
00:00.158
85
85e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
2:54,792
00:46.312
00:00.226
86
86e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
2:57,934
00:49.454
00:00.327
86
86e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:54,860
00:46.380
00:00.068
87
87e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 11
C3
11
2:58,191
00:49.711
00:00.257
87
87e
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:55,234
00:46.754
00:00.374
88
88e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
2:58,583
00:50.103
00:00.392
88
88e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:55,235
00:46.755
00:00.001
89
89e
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3 E30
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3 E30
FA 9
FA
9
2:58,663
00:50.183
00:00.080
89
89e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:55,875
00:47.395
00:00.640
90
90e
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:58,886
00:50.406
00:00.223
90
90e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:55,911
00:47.431
00:00.036
91
91e
BRET-DREVON David
Renault Clio
BRET-DREVON David
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
2:59,319
00:50.839
00:00.433
91
91e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
2:56,379
00:47.899
00:00.468
92
92e
THIEBAUD Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIEBAUD Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
2:59,550
00:51.070
00:00.231
92
92e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
2:56,683
00:48.203
00:00.304
93
93e
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:59,718
00:51.238
00:00.168
93
93e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
N 5
N
5
2:57,449
00:48.969
00:00.766
94
94e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:59,813
00:51.333
00:00.095
94
94e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
2:57,607
00:49.127
00:00.158
95
95e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:00,159
00:51.679
00:00.346
95
95e
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:58,886
00:50.406
00:01.279
96
96e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:00,742
00:52.262
00:00.583
96
96e
BRET-DREVON David
Renault Clio
BRET-DREVON David
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
2:59,319
00:50.839
00:00.433
97
97e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
3:00,949
00:52.469
00:00.207
97
97e
THIEBAUD Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIEBAUD Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
2:59,550
00:51.070
00:00.231
98
98e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:01,410
00:52.930
00:00.461
98
98e
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:59,718
00:51.238
00:00.168
99
99e
ARVET Christian
Simca Rallye 3
ARVET Christian
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:02,118
00:53.638
00:00.708
99
99e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:00,159
00:51.679
00:00.441
100
100e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:02,760
00:54.280
00:00.642
100
100e
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
3:00,280
00:51.800
00:00.121
101
101e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:02,804
00:54.324
00:00.044
101
101e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
DE 19
DE
19
3:00,719
00:52.239
00:00.439
102
102e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:03,341
00:54.861
00:00.537
102
102e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:00,742
00:52.262
00:00.023
103
103e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
DE 19
DE
19
3:03,359
00:54.879
00:00.018
103
103e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
3:00,907
00:52.427
00:00.165
104
104e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 10
FA
10
3:03,867
00:55.387
00:00.508
104
104e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:01,410
00:52.930
00:00.503
105
105e
ARNAUD Johann
Renault Clio 16S
ARNAUD Johann
Renault Clio 16S
N 3
N
3
3:03,871
00:55.391
00:00.004
105
105e
ARVET Christian
Simca Rallye 3
ARVET Christian
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:02,118
00:53.638
00:00.708
106
106e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
3:05,088
00:56.608
00:01.217
106
106e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:02,760
00:54.280
00:00.642
107
107e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:05,090
00:56.610
00:00.002
107
107e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:02,804
00:54.324
00:00.044
108
108e
BEZIADE Gilles
Dallara F389
BEZIADE Gilles
Dallara F389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:05,136
00:56.656
00:00.046
108
108e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:02,825
00:54.345
00:00.021
109
109e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:06,020
00:57.540
00:00.884
109
109e
ARNAUD Johann
Renault Clio 16S
ARNAUD Johann
Renault Clio 16S
N 3
N
3
3:03,397
00:54.917
00:00.572
110
110e
DRAGO Andrea
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DRAGO Andrea
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:06,111
00:57.631
00:00.091
110
110e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
3:05,088
00:56.608
00:01.691
111
111e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:06,497
00:58.017
00:00.386
111
111e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:05,090
00:56.610
00:00.002
112
112e
PERRIN Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
PERRIN Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 1
FC
1
3:06,782
00:58.302
00:00.285
112
112e
BEZIADE Gilles
Dallara F389
BEZIADE Gilles
Dallara F389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:05,136
00:56.656
00:00.046
113
113e
DALZOTTO Grégory
Peugeot 306 S16
DALZOTTO Grégory
Peugeot 306 S16
A 8
A
8
3:09,971
01:01.491
00:03.189
113
113e
DRAGO Andrea
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DRAGO Andrea
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:06,111
00:57.631
00:00.975
114
114e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:10,856
01:02.376
00:00.885
114
114e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:06,497
00:58.017
00:00.386
115
115e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
Argo FR
PAQUERAUD Daniel
Argo FR
DE FR
DE
FR
3:11,316
01:02.836
00:00.460
115
115e
PERRIN Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
PERRIN Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 1
FC
1
3:06,782
00:58.302
00:00.285
116
116e
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:12,562
01:04.082
00:01.246
116
116e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
Argo FR
PAQUERAUD Daniel
Argo FR
DE FR
DE
FR
3:07,799
00:59.319
00:01.017
117
117e
BARDIN Aurélie
Simca Rallye 2
BARDIN Aurélie
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:12,726
01:04.246
00:00.164
117
117e
DALZOTTO Grégory
Peugeot 306 S16
DALZOTTO Grégory
Peugeot 306 S16
A 8
A
8
3:09,971
01:01.491
00:02.172
118
118e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:13,302
01:04.822
00:00.576
118
118e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:10,856
01:02.376
00:00.885
119
119e
GIRAUD Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIRAUD Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:14,661
01:06.181
00:01.359
119
119e
PITTON Denis
Citroën AX GTI
PITTON Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:11,223
01:02.743
00:00.367
120
120e
PITTON Denis
Citroën AX GTI
PITTON Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:15,499
01:07.019
00:00.838
120
120e
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:12,562
01:04.082
00:01.339
121
121e
BOEUF Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOEUF Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:16,100
01:07.620
00:00.601
121
121e
BARDIN Aurélie
Simca Rallye 2
BARDIN Aurélie
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:12,726
01:04.246
00:00.164
122
122e
ANDREY Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANDREY Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:19,337
01:10.857
00:03.237
122
122e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:13,302
01:04.822
00:00.576
123
123e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:20,211
01:11.731
00:00.874
123
123e
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Ford Van Diemen
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Ford Van Diemen
DE 18
DE
18
3:14,009
01:05.529
00:00.707
124
124e
LEGON Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Volant
LEGON Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Volant
A 7
A
7
3:21,147
01:12.667
00:00.936
124
124e
GIRAUD Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIRAUD Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:14,661
01:06.181
00:00.652
125
125e
POINT Dominique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POINT Dominique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:21,700
01:13.220
00:00.553
125
125e
BOEUF Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOEUF Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:16,100
01:07.620
00:01.439
126
126e
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
3:22,673
01:14.193
00:00.973
126
126e
ANDREY Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANDREY Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:19,337
01:10.857
00:03.237
127
127e
REY-TINAT Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REY-TINAT Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
3:23,914
01:15.434
00:01.241
127
127e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:20,211
01:11.731
00:00.874
128
128e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:23,955
01:15.475
00:00.041
128
128e
LEGON Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Volant
LEGON Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Volant
A 7
A
7
3:21,147
01:12.667
00:00.936
129
129e
AMBROSIANI Francesco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AMBROSIANI Francesco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:26,277
01:17.797
00:02.322
129
129e
POINT Dominique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POINT Dominique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:21,700
01:13.220
00:00.553
130
130e
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:33,000
01:24.520
00:06.723
130
130e
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
3:22,673
01:14.193
00:00.973
131
131e
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Ford Van Diemen
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Ford Van Diemen
DE 18
DE
18
3:34,379
01:25.899
00:01.379
131
131e
REY-TINAT Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REY-TINAT Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
3:23,914
01:15.434
00:01.241
132
132e
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
FC 1
FC
1
3:49,212
01:40.732
00:14.833
132
132e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:23,955
01:15.475
00:00.041
133e
133
133e
AMBROSIANI Francesco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AMBROSIANI Francesco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:26,277
01:17.797
00:02.322
134e
134
134e
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:33,000
01:24.520
00:06.723
135e
135
135e
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca 1000 Rallye
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca 1000 Rallye
FC 1
FC
1
3:38,902
01:30.422
00:05.902
136e
136
136e
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
FC 1
FC
1
3:47,913
01:39.433
00:09.011
137e
137
137e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9
C3 12
C3
12
20:57,989
18:49.509
17:10.076