30ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
30ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
122 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M21
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M21
CN 17
CN
17
2:38,331
1
1er
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M21
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M21
CN 17
CN
17
2:38,331
2
2e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:40,602
00:02.271
00:02.271
2
2e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:40,602
00:02.271
00:02.271
3
3e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 99
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 99
DE F30
DE
F30
2:43,498
00:05.167
00:02.896
3
3e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:42,934
00:04.603
00:02.332
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard
THOMAS Alban
Reynard
DE 19
DE
19
2:48,198
00:09.867
00:04.700
4
4e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 99
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 99
DE F30
DE
F30
2:43,498
00:05.167
00:00.564
5
5e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:49,866
00:11.535
00:01.668
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard
THOMAS Alban
Reynard
DE 19
DE
19
2:48,198
00:09.867
00:04.700
6
6e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:51,236
00:12.905
00:01.370
6
6e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:51,236
00:12.905
00:03.038
7
7e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:59,525
00:21.194
00:08.289
7
7e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:53,275
00:14.944
00:02.039
8
8e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:00,005
00:21.674
00:00.480
8
8e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
2:55,684
00:17.353
00:02.409
9
9e
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
CN 16
CN
16
3:01,149
00:22.818
00:01.144
9
9e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
A 10
A
10
2:55,724
00:17.393
00:00.040
10
10e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:01,710
00:23.379
00:00.561
10
10e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:56,515
00:18.184
00:00.791
11
11e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
3:02,399
00:24.068
00:00.689
11
11e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
2:59,852
00:21.521
00:03.337
12
12e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:05,436
00:27.105
00:03.037
12
12e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:59,950
00:21.619
00:00.098
13
13e
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini P3 M94
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini P3 M94
C3 12
C3
12
3:05,572
00:27.241
00:00.136
13
13e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:00,005
00:21.674
00:00.055
14
14e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
3:05,662
00:27.331
00:00.090
14
14e
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
CN 16
CN
16
3:01,149
00:22.818
00:01.144
15
15e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Honda Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Honda Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
3:07,696
00:29.365
00:02.034
15
15e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:01,710
00:23.379
00:00.561
16
16e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:08,563
00:30.232
00:00.867
16
16e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:02,033
00:23.702
00:00.323
17
17e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:08,592
00:30.261
00:00.029
17
17e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
3:02,399
00:24.068
00:00.366
18
18e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
DE 19
DE
19
3:09,756
00:31.425
00:01.164
18
18e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
SP 4
SP
4
3:04,597
00:26.266
00:02.198
19
19e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:11,729
00:33.398
00:01.973
19
19e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
3:05,336
00:27.005
00:00.739
20
20e
ROCHE Aline
Reynard 923
ROCHE Aline
Reynard 923
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:12,204
00:33.873
00:00.475
20
20e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:05,436
00:27.105
00:00.100
21
21e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio RS
SP 4
SP
4
3:12,523
00:34.192
00:00.319
21
21e
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini P3 M94
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini P3 M94
C3 12
C3
12
3:05,572
00:27.241
00:00.136
22
22e
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3 E30
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3 E30
FA 9
FA
9
3:12,530
00:34.199
00:00.007
22
22e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
3:05,662
00:27.331
00:00.090
23
23e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
3:13,111
00:34.780
00:00.581
23
23e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
3:06,081
00:27.750
00:00.419
24
24e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
3:13,407
00:35.076
00:00.296
24
24e
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3 E30
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3 E30
FA 9
FA
9
3:06,755
00:28.424
00:00.674
25
25e
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
DE 18
DE
18
3:13,946
00:35.615
00:00.539
25
25e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
3:06,879
00:28.548
00:00.124
26
26e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
A 10
A
10
3:14,653
00:36.322
00:00.707
26
26e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Honda Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Honda Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
3:07,696
00:29.365
00:00.817
27
27e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:14,749
00:36.418
00:00.096
27
27e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:08,563
00:30.232
00:00.867
28
28e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:15,026
00:36.695
00:00.277
28
28e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:08,592
00:30.261
00:00.029
29
29e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:17,065
00:38.734
00:02.039
29
29e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
N 5
N
5
3:09,130
00:30.799
00:00.538
30
30e
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
DE 18
DE
18
3:17,247
00:38.916
00:00.182
30
30e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
BERRODIER Guillaume
Martini MK 69
DE 19
DE
19
3:09,756
00:31.425
00:00.626
31
31e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Cupra R
N 5
N
5
3:17,840
00:39.509
00:00.593
31
31e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort
FN 5
FN
5
3:10,160
00:31.829
00:00.404
32
32e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
3:18,623
00:40.292
00:00.783
32
32e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:10,712
00:32.381
00:00.552
33
33e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
DE
19
3:18,655
00:40.324
00:00.032
33
33e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:11,729
00:33.398
00:01.017
34
34e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:18,752
00:40.421
00:00.097
34
34e
ROCHE Aline
Reynard 923
ROCHE Aline
Reynard 923
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:12,204
00:33.873
00:00.475
35
35e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 10
FA
10
3:19,081
00:40.750
00:00.329
35
35e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:12,579
00:34.248
00:00.375
36
36e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC
3
3:19,596
00:41.265
00:00.515
36
36e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 10
FA
10
3:12,676
00:34.345
00:00.097
37
37e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:20,107
00:41.776
00:00.511
37
37e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
FC 4
FC
4
3:12,831
00:34.500
00:00.155
38
38e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:21,409
00:43.078
00:01.302
38
38e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
3:13,407
00:35.076
00:00.576
39
39e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964 RS
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:21,599
00:43.268
00:00.190
39
39e
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:13,539
00:35.208
00:00.132
40
40e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:22,881
00:44.550
00:01.282
40
40e
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
DE 18
DE
18
3:13,946
00:35.615
00:00.407
41
41e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
3:22,893
00:44.562
00:00.012
41
41e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:14,749
00:36.418
00:00.803
42
42e
ARNAUD Johann
Renault Clio 16S
ARNAUD Johann
Renault Clio 16S
N 3
N
3
3:23,201
00:44.870
00:00.308
42
42e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:15,026
00:36.695
00:00.277
43
43e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
3:23,476
00:45.145
00:00.275
43
43e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:15,391
00:37.060
00:00.365
44
44e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:23,644
00:45.313
00:00.168
44
44e
THIEBAUD Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIEBAUD Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:15,478
00:37.147
00:00.087
45
45e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:24,164
00:45.833
00:00.520
45
45e
BRET-DREVON David
Renault Clio
BRET-DREVON David
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:16,038
00:37.707
00:00.560
46
46e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:24,203
00:45.872
00:00.039
46
46e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:16,424
00:38.093
00:00.386
47
47e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
3:24,623
00:46.292
00:00.420
47
47e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:17,065
00:38.734
00:00.641
48
48e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
3:25,615
00:47.284
00:00.992
48
48e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T98
DE F30
DE
F30
3:17,089
00:38.758
00:00.024
49
49e
BRET-DREVON David
Renault Clio
BRET-DREVON David
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:25,900
00:47.569
00:00.285
49
49e
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
BOULLOUD Pierre
Martini MK 59
DE 18
DE
18
3:17,247
00:38.916
00:00.158
50
50e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS 14
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS 14
CN 16
CN
16
3:26,014
00:47.683
00:00.114
50
50e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:18,236
00:39.905
00:00.989
51
51e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Dallara Nissan
CAPMAL Nicolas
Dallara Nissan
DE 20
DE
20
3:27,953
00:49.622
00:01.939
51
51e
ARNAUD Johann
Renault Clio 16S
ARNAUD Johann
Renault Clio 16S
N 3
N
3
3:18,457
00:40.126
00:00.221
52
52e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
3:28,795
00:50.464
00:00.842
52
52e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
3:18,502
00:40.171
00:00.045
53
53e
DRAGO Andrea
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DRAGO Andrea
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:29,012
00:50.681
00:00.217
53
53e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
DE
19
3:18,655
00:40.324
00:00.153
54
54e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:29,546
00:51.215
00:00.534
54
54e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:18,835
00:40.504
00:00.180
55
55e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:29,903
00:51.572
00:00.357
55
55e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:19,104
00:40.773
00:00.269
56
56e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:30,439
00:52.108
00:00.536
56
56e
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:19,218
00:40.887
00:00.114
57
57e
ANDREY Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANDREY Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:31,760
00:53.429
00:01.321
57
57e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC
3
3:19,596
00:41.265
00:00.378
58
58e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:31,928
00:53.597
00:00.168
58
58e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:20,107
00:41.776
00:00.511
59
59e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:32,006
00:53.675
00:00.078
59
59e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:20,608
00:42.277
00:00.501
60
60e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
FC 4
FC
4
3:32,203
00:53.872
00:00.197
60
60e
PITTON Denis
Citroën AX GTI
PITTON Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:20,645
00:42.314
00:00.037
61
61e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
3:32,744
00:54.413
00:00.541
61
61e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:20,995
00:42.664
00:00.350
62
62e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:33,697
00:55.366
00:00.953
62
62e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:21,409
00:43.078
00:00.414
63
63e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:33,897
00:55.566
00:00.200
63
63e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964 RS
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:21,599
00:43.268
00:00.190
64
64e
PITTON Denis
Citroën AX GTI
PITTON Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:34,863
00:56.532
00:00.966
64
64e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:21,847
00:43.516
00:00.248
65
65e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:34,958
00:56.627
00:00.095
65
65e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:22,340
00:44.009
00:00.493
66
66e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:35,297
00:56.966
00:00.339
66
66e
DRAGO Andrea
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DRAGO Andrea
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:22,438
00:44.107
00:00.098
67
67e
MERIANO Pio
Martini MK37
MERIANO Pio
Martini MK37
DE 20
DE
20
3:36,563
00:58.232
00:01.266
67
67e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:22,603
00:44.272
00:00.165
68
68e
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:37,104
00:58.773
00:00.541
68
68e
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:22,761
00:44.430
00:00.158
69
69e
BOEUF Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOEUF Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:38,057
00:59.726
00:00.953
69
69e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
3:23,476
00:45.145
00:00.715
70
70e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:39,132
01:00.801
00:01.075
70
70e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
3:23,540
00:45.209
00:00.064
71
71e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
Argo FR
PAQUERAUD Daniel
Argo FR
DE FR
DE
FR
3:39,742
01:01.411
00:00.610
71
71e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:23,644
00:45.313
00:00.104
72
72e
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca 1000 Rallye
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca 1000 Rallye
FC 1
FC
1
3:41,186
01:02.855
00:01.444
72
72e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:23,914
00:45.583
00:00.270
73
73e
GIRAUD Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIRAUD Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:42,714
01:04.383
00:01.528
73
73e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:24,120
00:45.789
00:00.206
74
74e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
3:42,772
01:04.441
00:00.058
74
74e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:24,175
00:45.844
00:00.055
75
75e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale FF
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale FF
DE FF
DE
FF
3:43,569
01:05.238
00:00.797
75
75e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:25,695
00:47.364
00:01.520
76
76e
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:43,608
01:05.277
00:00.039
76
76e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS 14
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS 14
CN 16
CN
16
3:26,014
00:47.683
00:00.319
77
77e
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:45,450
01:07.119
00:01.842
77
77e
GIRAUD Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIRAUD Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:26,576
00:48.245
00:00.562
78
78e
THIEBAUD Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIEBAUD Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:45,921
01:07.590
00:00.471
78
78e
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:26,850
00:48.519
00:00.274
79
79e
POINT Dominique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POINT Dominique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:46,144
01:07.813
00:00.223
79
79e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
3:27,026
00:48.695
00:00.176
80
80e
LEGON Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Volant
LEGON Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Volant
A 7
A
7
3:46,459
01:08.128
00:00.315
80
80e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Dallara Nissan
CAPMAL Nicolas
Dallara Nissan
DE 20
DE
20
3:27,953
00:49.622
00:00.927
81
81e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:46,939
01:08.608
00:00.480
81
81e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:28,118
00:49.787
00:00.165
82
82e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort
FN 5
FN
5
3:47,526
01:09.195
00:00.587
82
82e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:29,007
00:50.676
00:00.889
83
83e
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:47,957
01:09.626
00:00.431
83
83e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:29,546
00:51.215
00:00.539
84
84e
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:48,336
01:10.005
00:00.379
84
84e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M21
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M21
CN 17
CN
17
3:29,882
00:51.551
00:00.336
85
85e
PERRIN Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
PERRIN Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 1
FC
1
3:49,602
01:11.271
00:01.266
85
85e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:29,886
00:51.555
00:00.004
86
86e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:49,923
01:11.592
00:00.321
86
86e
BOEUF Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOEUF Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:30,287
00:51.956
00:00.401
87
87e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:49,969
01:11.638
00:00.046
87
87e
ANDREY Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANDREY Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:30,902
00:52.571
00:00.615
88
88e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:51,192
01:12.861
00:01.223
88
88e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:31,928
00:53.597
00:01.026
89
89e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:51,365
01:13.034
00:00.173
89
89e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:33,897
00:55.566
00:01.969
90
90e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:53,381
01:15.050
00:02.016
90
90e
LEGON Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Volant
LEGON Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Volant
A 7
A
7
3:35,891
00:57.560
00:01.994
91
91e
DALZOTTO Grégory
Peugeot 306 S16
DALZOTTO Grégory
Peugeot 306 S16
A 8
A
8
3:55,327
01:16.996
00:01.946
91
91e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5 Simca
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5 Simca
C3 11
C3
11
3:36,559
00:58.228
00:00.668
92
92e
AMBROSIANI Francesco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AMBROSIANI Francesco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:58,682
01:20.351
00:03.355
92
92e
MERIANO Pio
Martini MK37
MERIANO Pio
Martini MK37
DE 20
DE
20
3:36,563
00:58.232
00:00.004
93
93e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:59,286
01:20.955
00:00.604
93
93e
DALZOTTO Grégory
Peugeot 306 S16
DALZOTTO Grégory
Peugeot 306 S16
A 8
A
8
3:36,982
00:58.651
00:00.419
94
94e
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
3:59,958
01:21.627
00:00.672
94
94e
SABBIA Claude
Dallara 923
SABBIA Claude
Dallara 923
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:37,254
00:58.923
00:00.272
95
95e
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:02,892
01:24.561
00:02.934
95
95e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 2B
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 2B
CN 16
CN
16
3:39,046
01:00.715
00:01.792
96
96e
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
4:05,473
01:27.142
00:02.581
96
96e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
Argo FR
PAQUERAUD Daniel
Argo FR
DE FR
DE
FR
3:39,742
01:01.411
00:00.696
97
97e
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:08,270
01:29.939
00:02.797
97
97e
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca 1000 Rallye
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca 1000 Rallye
FC 1
FC
1
3:41,186
01:02.855
00:01.444
98
98e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
4:09,900
01:31.569
00:01.630
98
98e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:41,213
01:02.882
00:00.027
99
99e
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
POPE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
4:12,966
01:34.635
00:03.066
99
99e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:41,785
01:03.454
00:00.572
100
100e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
4:13,050
01:34.719
00:00.084
100
100e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
3:42,772
01:04.441
00:00.987
101
101e
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
FC 1
FC
1
4:14,391
01:36.060
00:01.341
101
101e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale FF
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale FF
DE FF
DE
FF
3:43,569
01:05.238
00:00.797
102
102e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
4:16,324
01:37.993
00:01.933
102
102e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:44,240
01:05.909
00:00.671
103
103e
REY-TINAT Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REY-TINAT Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
4:30,391
01:52.060
00:14.067
103
103e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:44,787
01:06.456
00:00.547
104
104e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:34,595
01:56.264
00:04.204
104
104e
REY-TINAT Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REY-TINAT Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
3:44,905
01:06.574
00:00.118
105
105e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
4:59,634
02:21.303
00:25.039
105
105e
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:45,153
01:06.822
00:00.248
106
106e
ARVET Christian
Simca Rallye 3
ARVET Christian
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
7:09,439
04:31.108
02:09.805
106
106e
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
3:45,596
01:07.265
00:00.443
107
107e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
8:40,452
06:02.121
01:31.013
107
107e
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
3:45,703
01:07.372
00:00.107
108e
108
108e
POINT Dominique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POINT Dominique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:46,144
01:07.813
00:00.441
109e
109
109e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:46,643
01:08.312
00:00.499
110e
110
110e
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:47,957
01:09.626
00:01.314
111e
111
111e
ARVET Christian
Simca Rallye 3
ARVET Christian
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:49,551
01:11.220
00:01.594
112e
112
112e
PERRIN Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
PERRIN Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 1
FC
1
3:49,602
01:11.271
00:00.051
113e
113
113e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:49,923
01:11.592
00:00.321
114e
114
114e
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Anaïs
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:50,922
01:12.591
00:00.999
115e
115
115e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:51,192
01:12.861
00:00.270
116e
116
116e
AMBROSIANI Francesco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AMBROSIANI Francesco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:57,373
01:19.042
00:06.181
117e
117
117e
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERTHET Magalie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:59,986
01:21.655
00:02.613
118e
118
118e
BADY Eric
Dallara F389
BADY Eric
Dallara F389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:05,315
01:26.984
00:05.329
119e
119
119e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
4:13,305
01:34.974
00:07.990
120e
120
120e
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
FC 1
FC
1
4:14,391
01:36.060
00:01.086
121e
121
121e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 11
C3
11
4:36,650
01:58.319
00:22.259
122e
122
122e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 1999
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
DE
FR
4:51,613
02:13.282
00:14.963