49ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
49ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
156 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:32,199
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:32,199
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:35,858
00:03.659
00:03.659
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:35,858
00:03.659
00:03.659
3
3e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M21
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M21
CN 17
CN
17
2:41,937
00:09.738
00:06.079
3
3e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:41,678
00:09.479
00:05.820
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:42,059
00:09.860
00:00.122
4
4e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M21
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M21
CN 17
CN
17
2:41,937
00:09.738
00:00.259
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:42,420
00:10.221
00:00.361
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:42,420
00:10.221
00:00.483
6
6e
STEINER Marcel
Martini MK 77 BMW
STEINER Marcel
Martini MK 77 BMW
CN 17
CN
17
2:45,018
00:12.819
00:02.598
6
6e
STEINER Marcel
Martini MK 77 BMW
STEINER Marcel
Martini MK 77 BMW
CN 17
CN
17
2:45,018
00:12.819
00:02.598
7
7e
ZAJELSNIK Patrick
Osella PA 20S
ZAJELSNIK Patrick
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:45,822
00:13.623
00:00.804
7
7e
ZAJELSNIK Patrick
Osella PA 20S
ZAJELSNIK Patrick
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:45,822
00:13.623
00:00.804
8
8e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:46,467
00:14.268
00:00.645
8
8e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:46,467
00:14.268
00:00.645
9
9e
LANG Uwe
Osella PA 20S
LANG Uwe
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:46,579
00:14.380
00:00.112
9
9e
LANG Uwe
Osella PA 20S
LANG Uwe
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:46,579
00:14.380
00:00.112
10
10e
STENGER Herbert
BMW
STENGER Herbert
BMW
CN 17
CN
17
2:46,584
00:14.385
00:00.005
10
10e
STENGER Herbert
BMW
STENGER Herbert
BMW
CN 17
CN
17
2:46,584
00:14.385
00:00.005
11
11e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 300
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:47,961
00:15.762
00:01.377
11
11e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 300
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:47,961
00:15.762
00:01.377
12
12e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M21
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M21
CN 17
CN
17
2:48,379
00:16.180
00:00.418
12
12e
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine
DE 19
DE
19
2:48,264
00:16.065
00:00.303
13
13e
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine
DE 19
DE
19
2:48,485
00:16.286
00:00.106
13
13e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M21
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M21
CN 17
CN
17
2:48,379
00:16.180
00:00.115
14
14e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:51,977
00:19.778
00:03.492
14
14e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:50,258
00:18.059
00:01.879
15
15e
WINCKLER Bruno
Stenger CN BMW
WINCKLER Bruno
Stenger CN BMW
CN 17
CN
17
2:53,597
00:21.398
00:01.620
15
15e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:51,977
00:19.778
00:01.719
16
16e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 F3
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 F3
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:53,732
00:21.533
00:00.135
16
16e
WINCKLER Bruno
Stenger CN BMW
WINCKLER Bruno
Stenger CN BMW
CN 17
CN
17
2:53,597
00:21.398
00:01.620
17
17e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:53,773
00:21.574
00:00.041
17
17e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 F3
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 F3
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:53,732
00:21.533
00:00.135
18
18e
LEIKEIM Harald
Osella PA 20S
LEIKEIM Harald
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:56,013
00:23.814
00:02.240
18
18e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:53,773
00:21.574
00:00.041
19
19e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:57,752
00:25.553
00:01.739
19
19e
LEIKEIM Harald
Osella PA 20S
LEIKEIM Harald
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:56,013
00:23.814
00:02.240
20
20e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard F3000
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
2:58,218
00:26.019
00:00.466
20
20e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T98
DE F30
DE
F30
2:57,563
00:25.364
00:01.550
21
21e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393 F3
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393 F3
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:58,917
00:26.718
00:00.699
21
21e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:57,752
00:25.553
00:00.189
22
22e
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara F396
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:01,490
00:29.291
00:02.573
22
22e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard F3000
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
2:58,218
00:26.019
00:00.466
23
23e
OEPPINGER Erich
Osella PA 16
OEPPINGER Erich
Osella PA 16
C3 12
C3
12
3:01,539
00:29.340
00:00.049
23
23e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393 F3
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393 F3
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:58,917
00:26.718
00:00.699
24
24e
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:02,376
00:30.177
00:00.837
24
24e
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69 BMW
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69 BMW
DE 19
DE
19
3:00,039
00:27.840
00:01.122
25
25e
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69 BMW
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69 BMW
DE 19
DE
19
3:03,814
00:31.615
00:01.438
25
25e
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara F396
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:01,490
00:29.291
00:01.451
26
26e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T98
DE F30
DE
F30
3:04,755
00:32.556
00:00.941
26
26e
OEPPINGER Erich
Osella PA 16
OEPPINGER Erich
Osella PA 16
C3 12
C3
12
3:01,539
00:29.340
00:00.049
27
27e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:04,977
00:32.778
00:00.222
27
27e
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:01,915
00:29.716
00:00.376
28
28e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 9
ST
9
3:05,155
00:32.956
00:00.178
28
28e
OLBRICH Georg
Osella PA9 Nouvo
OLBRICH Georg
Osella PA9 Nouvo
C3 12
C3
12
3:01,960
00:29.761
00:00.045
29
29e
GEBHARD Dino
Dallara 395
GEBHARD Dino
Dallara 395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:05,545
00:33.346
00:00.390
29
29e
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
DE 20
DE
20
3:02,630
00:30.431
00:00.670
30
30e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 1999
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
DE
FR
3:05,848
00:33.649
00:00.303
30
30e
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
C3 12
C3
12
3:04,367
00:32.168
00:01.737
31
31e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F394 Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F394 Honda
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:06,448
00:34.249
00:00.600
31
31e
GEBHARD Dino
Dallara 395
GEBHARD Dino
Dallara 395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:04,790
00:32.591
00:00.423
32
32e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
3:06,521
00:34.322
00:00.073
32
32e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:04,977
00:32.778
00:00.187
33
33e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:06,823
00:34.624
00:00.302
33
33e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 9
ST
9
3:05,045
00:32.846
00:00.068
34
34e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
3:06,855
00:34.656
00:00.032
34
34e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F394 Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F394 Honda
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:05,557
00:33.358
00:00.512
35
35e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
A 10
A
10
3:07,404
00:35.205
00:00.549
35
35e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:05,840
00:33.641
00:00.283
36
36e
MULLER Urs
Argo JM21
MULLER Urs
Argo JM21
CN 17
CN
17
3:08,345
00:36.146
00:00.941
36
36e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 1999
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
DE
FR
3:05,848
00:33.649
00:00.008
37
37e
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
CN 16
CN
16
3:08,893
00:36.694
00:00.548
37
37e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
3:06,521
00:34.322
00:00.673
38
38e
ZAJELSNIK Josef
Lucchini P01
ZAJELSNIK Josef
Lucchini P01
C3 12
C3
12
3:10,018
00:37.819
00:01.125
38
38e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:06,823
00:34.624
00:00.302
39
39e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:10,031
00:37.832
00:00.013
39
39e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
3:06,855
00:34.656
00:00.032
40
40e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra ST
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra ST
ST 9
ST
9
3:12,081
00:39.882
00:02.050
40
40e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
A 10
A
10
3:07,404
00:35.205
00:00.549
41
41e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
3:12,780
00:40.581
00:00.699
41
41e
MULLER Urs
Argo JM21
MULLER Urs
Argo JM21
CN 17
CN
17
3:08,345
00:36.146
00:00.941
42
42e
KERBER Michael
URD C394
KERBER Michael
URD C394
C3 11
C3
11
3:13,468
00:41.269
00:00.688
42
42e
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
CN 16
CN
16
3:08,893
00:36.694
00:00.548
43
43e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:13,972
00:41.773
00:00.504
43
43e
ZAJELSNIK Josef
Lucchini P01
ZAJELSNIK Josef
Lucchini P01
C3 12
C3
12
3:10,018
00:37.819
00:01.125
44
44e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale
DE FF
DE
FF
3:14,303
00:42.104
00:00.331
44
44e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:10,427
00:38.228
00:00.409
45
45e
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
C3 12
C3
12
3:16,183
00:43.984
00:01.880
45
45e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra ST
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra ST
ST 9
ST
9
3:12,081
00:39.882
00:01.654
46
46e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
FC 4
FC
4
3:16,201
00:44.002
00:00.018
46
46e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale
DE FF
DE
FF
3:12,287
00:40.088
00:00.206
47
47e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:16,693
00:44.494
00:00.492
47
47e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
3:12,780
00:40.581
00:00.493
48
48e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
H 4
H
4
3:17,476
00:45.277
00:00.783
48
48e
KERBER Michael
URD C394
KERBER Michael
URD C394
C3 11
C3
11
3:13,468
00:41.269
00:00.688
49
49e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 12
C3
12
3:17,642
00:45.443
00:00.166
49
49e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
FC 4
FC
4
3:16,201
00:44.002
00:02.733
50
50e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FA 10
FA
10
3:18,104
00:45.905
00:00.462
50
50e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:16,693
00:44.494
00:00.492
51
51e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:18,805
00:46.606
00:00.701
51
51e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
H 4
H
4
3:17,476
00:45.277
00:00.783
52
52e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche
GT 22
GT
22
3:19,894
00:47.695
00:01.089
52
52e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 12
C3
12
3:17,642
00:45.443
00:00.166
53
53e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
3:20,773
00:48.574
00:00.879
53
53e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FA 10
FA
10
3:18,104
00:45.905
00:00.462
54
54e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:21,211
00:49.012
00:00.438
54
54e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:18,805
00:46.606
00:00.701
55
55e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:21,536
00:49.337
00:00.325
55
55e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche
GT 22
GT
22
3:19,894
00:47.695
00:01.089
56
56e
HABERER Vincent
Lola T88/50
HABERER Vincent
Lola T88/50
DE 20
DE
20
3:21,540
00:49.341
00:00.004
56
56e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
3:20,773
00:48.574
00:00.879
57
57e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 2
FC
2
3:21,622
00:49.423
00:00.082
57
57e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:21,050
00:48.851
00:00.277
58
58e
FADE Dominique
Mitsubishi Evo 7 version RS
FADE Dominique
Mitsubishi Evo 7 version RS
N 5
N
5
3:21,720
00:49.521
00:00.098
58
58e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:21,211
00:49.012
00:00.161
59
59e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
3:21,845
00:49.646
00:00.125
59
59e
HABERER Vincent
Lola T88/50
HABERER Vincent
Lola T88/50
DE 20
DE
20
3:21,540
00:49.341
00:00.329
60
60e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:22,007
00:49.808
00:00.162
60
60e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 2
FC
2
3:21,622
00:49.423
00:00.082
61
61e
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:22,648
00:50.449
00:00.641
61
61e
FADE Dominique
Mitsubishi Evo 7 version RS
FADE Dominique
Mitsubishi Evo 7 version RS
N 5
N
5
3:21,720
00:49.521
00:00.098
62
62e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:23,438
00:51.239
00:00.790
62
62e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
3:21,845
00:49.646
00:00.125
63
63e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:23,520
00:51.321
00:00.082
63
63e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:22,007
00:49.808
00:00.162
64
64e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3 E30
FA 9
FA
9
3:23,940
00:51.741
00:00.420
64
64e
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:22,049
00:49.850
00:00.042
65
65e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale FF
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale FF
DE FF
DE
FF
3:25,840
00:53.641
00:01.900
65
65e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:23,438
00:51.239
00:01.389
66
66e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
3:26,255
00:54.056
00:00.415
66
66e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:23,520
00:51.321
00:00.082
67
67e
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
C3 11
C3
11
3:26,674
00:54.475
00:00.419
67
67e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3 E30
FA 9
FA
9
3:23,940
00:51.741
00:00.420
68
68e
JEANROY Olivier
Porsche 911 SC
JEANROY Olivier
Porsche 911 SC
FC 4
FC
4
3:26,971
00:54.772
00:00.297
68
68e
MARTIN Kleiner
Volkswagen Polo
MARTIN Kleiner
Volkswagen Polo
H 3
H
3
3:24,664
00:52.465
00:00.724
69
69e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:27,144
00:54.945
00:00.173
69
69e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale FF
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale FF
DE FF
DE
FF
3:25,840
00:53.641
00:01.176
70
70e
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Civic Type R
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:27,502
00:55.303
00:00.358
70
70e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
3:26,255
00:54.056
00:00.415
71
71e
THEISSEN Romain
Porsche 911 RSR
THEISSEN Romain
Porsche 911 RSR
LGT
LGT
3:28,042
00:55.843
00:00.540
71
71e
JEANROY Olivier
Porsche 911 SC
JEANROY Olivier
Porsche 911 SC
FC 4
FC
4
3:26,526
00:54.327
00:00.271
72
72e
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:28,501
00:56.302
00:00.459
72
72e
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
C3 11
C3
11
3:26,674
00:54.475
00:00.148
73
73e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:28,857
00:56.658
00:00.356
73
73e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
DE 19
DE
19
3:27,500
00:55.301
00:00.826
74
74e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:29,077
00:56.878
00:00.220
74
74e
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Civic Type R
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:27,502
00:55.303
00:00.002
75
75e
REIBEL Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
REIBEL Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:30,104
00:57.905
00:01.027
75
75e
THEISSEN Romain
Porsche 911 RSR
THEISSEN Romain
Porsche 911 RSR
LGT
LGT
3:28,042
00:55.843
00:00.540
76
76e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
N 5
N
5
3:30,200
00:58.001
00:00.096
76
76e
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:28,501
00:56.302
00:00.459
77
77e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 22
GT
22
3:30,488
00:58.289
00:00.288
77
77e
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:28,649
00:56.450
00:00.148
78
78e
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
GT 22
GT
22
3:30,836
00:58.637
00:00.348
78
78e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:28,857
00:56.658
00:00.208
79
79e
SPOTT Markus
Suzuki Swift GTI 4WD
SPOTT Markus
Suzuki Swift GTI 4WD
H 3
H
3
3:31,236
00:59.037
00:00.400
79
79e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:29,077
00:56.878
00:00.220
80
80e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:31,277
00:59.078
00:00.041
80
80e
REIBEL Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
REIBEL Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:30,104
00:57.905
00:01.027
81
81e
BRUCKER Gilles
Ford Fiesta ST Cup
BRUCKER Gilles
Ford Fiesta ST Cup
ACL 16
ACL
16
3:31,604
00:59.405
00:00.327
81
81e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
N 5
N
5
3:30,200
00:58.001
00:00.096
82
82e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:32,092
00:59.893
00:00.488
82
82e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 22
GT
22
3:30,488
00:58.289
00:00.288
83
83e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Mégane
PELAT Loïc
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:32,106
00:59.907
00:00.014
83
83e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:30,662
00:58.463
00:00.174
84
84e
LERUTH Jean-Louis
Honda Integra
LERUTH Jean-Louis
Honda Integra
H 5
H
5
3:33,052
01:00.853
00:00.946
84
84e
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
GT 22
GT
22
3:30,836
00:58.637
00:00.174
85
85e
MARTINELLI Lio
Renault Clio RS Cup
MARTINELLI Lio
Renault Clio RS Cup
ACL 16
ACL
16
3:33,777
01:01.578
00:00.725
85
85e
SPOTT Markus
Suzuki Swift GTI 4WD
SPOTT Markus
Suzuki Swift GTI 4WD
H 3
H
3
3:31,236
00:59.037
00:00.400
86
86e
GEHRING Helmut
Volkswagen Sorg Polo
GEHRING Helmut
Volkswagen Sorg Polo
H 3
H
3
3:33,779
01:01.580
00:00.002
86
86e
BRUCKER Gilles
Ford Fiesta ST Cup
BRUCKER Gilles
Ford Fiesta ST Cup
ACL 16
ACL
16
3:31,604
00:59.405
00:00.368
87
87e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
3:33,957
01:01.758
00:00.178
87
87e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:32,092
00:59.893
00:00.488
88
88e
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
H 5
H
5
3:34,193
01:01.994
00:00.236
88
88e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Mégane
PELAT Loïc
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:32,106
00:59.907
00:00.014
89
89e
BOUZANA Henry
Formule Campus
BOUZANA Henry
Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:34,454
01:02.255
00:00.261
89
89e
LERUTH Jean-Louis
Honda Integra
LERUTH Jean-Louis
Honda Integra
H 5
H
5
3:33,052
01:00.853
00:00.946
90
90e
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:34,480
01:02.281
00:00.026
90
90e
BOUZANA Henry
Formule Campus
BOUZANA Henry
Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:33,350
01:01.151
00:00.298
91
91e
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact 318 i
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact 318 i
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:34,923
01:02.724
00:00.443
91
91e
MARTINELLI Lio
Renault Clio RS Cup
MARTINELLI Lio
Renault Clio RS Cup
ACL 16
ACL
16
3:33,777
01:01.578
00:00.427
92
92e
BECHLER David
Opel Astra GSI
BECHLER David
Opel Astra GSI
FA 8
FA
8
3:35,485
01:03.286
00:00.562
92
92e
GEHRING Helmut
Volkswagen Sorg Polo
GEHRING Helmut
Volkswagen Sorg Polo
H 3
H
3
3:33,779
01:01.580
00:00.002
93
93e
MORIM José
Renault Clio
MORIM José
Renault Clio
FA 8
FA
8
3:35,924
01:03.725
00:00.439
93
93e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
3:33,957
01:01.758
00:00.178
94
94e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 2
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
3:36,117
01:03.918
00:00.193
94
94e
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
H 5
H
5
3:34,193
01:01.994
00:00.236
95
95e
HALTER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
HALTER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:36,644
01:04.445
00:00.527
95
95e
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:34,480
01:02.281
00:00.287
96
96e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 7
FA
7
3:36,660
01:04.461
00:00.016
96
96e
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact 318 i
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact 318 i
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:34,923
01:02.724
00:00.443
97
97e
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:37,069
01:04.870
00:00.409
97
97e
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
3:35,427
01:03.228
00:00.504
98
98e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:37,499
01:05.300
00:00.430
98
98e
BECHLER David
Opel Astra GSI
BECHLER David
Opel Astra GSI
FA 8
FA
8
3:35,485
01:03.286
00:00.058
99
99e
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:39,246
01:07.047
00:01.747
99
99e
MORIM José
Renault Clio
MORIM José
Renault Clio
FA 8
FA
8
3:35,924
01:03.725
00:00.439
100
100e
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:39,476
01:07.277
00:00.230
100
100e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 2
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
3:36,117
01:03.918
00:00.193
101
101e
LUNGU Gabriel
Renault Clio RS
LUNGU Gabriel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:39,934
01:07.735
00:00.458
101
101e
HALTER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
HALTER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:36,644
01:04.445
00:00.527
102
102e
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:40,338
01:08.139
00:00.404
102
102e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 7
FA
7
3:36,660
01:04.461
00:00.016
103
103e
KLEMM Mathias
NSU TT
KLEMM Mathias
NSU TT
H 3
H
3
3:41,166
01:08.967
00:00.828
103
103e
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:37,069
01:04.870
00:00.409
104
104e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:41,385
01:09.186
00:00.219
104
104e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:37,499
01:05.300
00:00.430
105
105e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:42,813
01:10.614
00:01.428
105
105e
CLAUDE Didier
Peugeot 205 Open
CLAUDE Didier
Peugeot 205 Open
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:38,791
01:06.592
00:01.292
106
106e
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:42,888
01:10.689
00:00.075
106
106e
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:39,246
01:07.047
00:00.455
107
107e
HOFFERT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
HOFFERT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:43,793
01:11.594
00:00.905
107
107e
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:39,476
01:07.277
00:00.230
108
108e
IOZZO Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf Turbo
IOZZO Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:44,051
01:11.852
00:00.258
108
108e
LUNGU Gabriel
Renault Clio RS
LUNGU Gabriel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:39,934
01:07.735
00:00.458
109
109e
JEUDY Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
JEUDY Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
N 2
N
2
3:44,551
01:12.352
00:00.500
109
109e
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:40,338
01:08.139
00:00.404
110
110e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 7
A
7
3:45,091
01:12.892
00:00.540
110
110e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:40,980
01:08.781
00:00.642
111
111e
BUHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:45,542
01:13.343
00:00.451
111
111e
KLEMM Mathias
NSU TT
KLEMM Mathias
NSU TT
H 3
H
3
3:41,166
01:08.967
00:00.186
112
112e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:46,216
01:14.017
00:00.674
112
112e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:41,385
01:09.186
00:00.219
113
113e
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
H 3
H
3
3:47,122
01:14.923
00:00.906
113
113e
PANZER Sébastien
Honda Civic VTI
PANZER Sébastien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:41,652
01:09.453
00:00.267
114
114e
MONHARDT David
Citroën AX Sport
MONHARDT David
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:48,115
01:15.916
00:00.993
114
114e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:42,813
01:10.614
00:01.161
115
115e
MARCHAND Dominique
Simca 1000
MARCHAND Dominique
Simca 1000
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:48,253
01:16.054
00:00.138
115
115e
HOFFERT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
HOFFERT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:43,793
01:11.594
00:00.980
116
116e
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:48,842
01:16.643
00:00.589
116
116e
IOZZO Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf Turbo
IOZZO Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:44,051
01:11.852
00:00.258
117
117e
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca 1000 Rallye
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca 1000 Rallye
FC 2
FC
2
3:50,068
01:17.869
00:01.226
117
117e
JEUDY Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
JEUDY Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
N 2
N
2
3:44,551
01:12.352
00:00.500
118
118e
SAHOUI Abel
Suzuki Swift
SAHOUI Abel
Suzuki Swift
FN 1
FN
1
3:50,372
01:18.173
00:00.304
118
118e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 7
A
7
3:45,091
01:12.892
00:00.540
119
119e
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:50,386
01:18.187
00:00.014
119
119e
BUHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:45,542
01:13.343
00:00.451
120
120e
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa
ACL 16
ACL
16
3:50,479
01:18.280
00:00.093
120
120e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:46,216
01:14.017
00:00.674
121
121e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:50,782
01:18.583
00:00.303
121
121e
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
H 3
H
3
3:47,122
01:14.923
00:00.906
122
122e
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:51,359
01:19.160
00:00.577
122
122e
SAHOUI Abel
Suzuki Swift
SAHOUI Abel
Suzuki Swift
FN 1
FN
1
3:47,337
01:15.138
00:00.215
123
123e
BOZZI Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTEC
BOZZI Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTEC
FN 2
FN
2
3:51,928
01:19.729
00:00.569
123
123e
WILGTEN Joelle
Honda Civic Type R
WILGTEN Joelle
Honda Civic Type R
ACL 16
ACL
16
3:47,672
01:15.473
00:00.335
124
124e
THORIN Didier
Jidé
THORIN Didier
Jidé
FC 1
FC
1
3:52,665
01:20.466
00:00.737
124
124e
MONHARDT David
Citroën AX Sport
MONHARDT David
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:48,115
01:15.916
00:00.443
125
125e
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:52,893
01:20.694
00:00.228
125
125e
MARCHAND Dominique
Simca 1000
MARCHAND Dominique
Simca 1000
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:48,253
01:16.054
00:00.138
126
126e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:54,322
01:22.123
00:01.429
126
126e
RINALDI François
Ferrari F 355
RINALDI François
Ferrari F 355
GT 22
GT
22
3:48,475
01:16.276
00:00.222
127
127e
GAUPP Louisette
Renault Clio 16S
GAUPP Louisette
Renault Clio 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:54,914
01:22.715
00:00.592
127
127e
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:48,842
01:16.643
00:00.367
128
128e
HENGEL Marc
Peugeot 106 XT
HENGEL Marc
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:55,420
01:23.221
00:00.506
128
128e
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca 1000 Rallye
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca 1000 Rallye
FC 2
FC
2
3:50,068
01:17.869
00:01.226
129
129e
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:56,971
01:24.772
00:01.551
129
129e
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa
ACL 16
ACL
16
3:50,110
01:17.911
00:00.042
130
130e
BEWLEY Georges
Bewley Suzuki
BEWLEY Georges
Bewley Suzuki
DE 18
DE
18
3:57,879
01:25.680
00:00.908
130
130e
GROSSE Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GROSSE Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:50,115
01:17.916
00:00.005
131
131e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:59,724
01:27.525
00:01.845
131
131e
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:50,252
01:18.053
00:00.137
132
132e
WINGERTER Louis
Talbot Rallye 2
WINGERTER Louis
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
4:00,837
01:28.638
00:01.113
132
132e
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:50,386
01:18.187
00:00.134
133
133e
SCHWARTZ Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCHWARTZ Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
4:01,070
01:28.871
00:00.233
133
133e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:50,782
01:18.583
00:00.396
134
134e
BENRABAH Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
BENRABAH Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
4:01,143
01:28.944
00:00.073
134
134e
BOZZI Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTEC
BOZZI Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTEC
FN 2
FN
2
3:51,928
01:19.729
00:01.146
135
135e
MOECKES Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
MOECKES Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
4:02,686
01:30.487
00:01.543
135
135e
THORIN Didier
Jidé
THORIN Didier
Jidé
FC 1
FC
1
3:52,665
01:20.466
00:00.737
136
136e
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205
H 5
H
5
4:03,616
01:31.417
00:00.930
136
136e
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:52,893
01:20.694
00:00.228
137
137e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:03,757
01:31.558
00:00.141
137
137e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:54,322
01:22.123
00:01.429
138
138e
AMBIEHL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMBIEHL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:04,460
01:32.261
00:00.703
138
138e
HENGEL Marc
Peugeot 106 XT
HENGEL Marc
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:54,771
01:22.572
00:00.449
139
139e
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FC 2
FC
2
4:05,296
01:33.097
00:00.836
139
139e
GAUPP Louisette
Renault Clio 16S
GAUPP Louisette
Renault Clio 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:54,914
01:22.715
00:00.143
140
140e
BRUCKERT Frédéric
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
BRUCKERT Frédéric
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
4:07,385
01:35.186
00:02.089
140
140e
BEWLEY Georges
Bewley Suzuki
BEWLEY Georges
Bewley Suzuki
DE 18
DE
18
3:55,932
01:23.733
00:01.018
141
141e
WOLF Klaus-Dieter
Suzuki Swift GTI
WOLF Klaus-Dieter
Suzuki Swift GTI
H 3
H
3
4:07,521
01:35.322
00:00.136
141
141e
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:56,971
01:24.772
00:01.039
142
142e
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:24,806
01:52.607
00:17.285
142
142e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:59,724
01:27.525
00:02.753
143
143e
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
FC 1
FC
1
4:28,101
01:55.902
00:03.295
143
143e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MOECKES Rodolphe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:00,086
01:27.887
00:00.362
144
144e
GROSSE Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GROSSE Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:43,186
02:10.987
00:15.085
144
144e
WINGERTER Louis
Talbot Rallye 2
WINGERTER Louis
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
4:00,837
01:28.638
00:00.751
145
145e
CLAUDE Didier
Peugeot 205 Open
CLAUDE Didier
Peugeot 205 Open
F2 2.
F2
2.
5:43,901
03:11.702
01:00.715
145
145e
SCHWARTZ Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCHWARTZ Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
4:01,070
01:28.871
00:00.233
146
146e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
9:13,307
06:41.108
03:29.406
146
146e
BENRABAH Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
BENRABAH Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
4:01,143
01:28.944
00:00.073
147e
147
147e
MOECKES Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
MOECKES Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
4:02,686
01:30.487
00:01.543
148e
148
148e
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205
H 5
H
5
4:03,616
01:31.417
00:00.930
149e
149
149e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:03,757
01:31.558
00:00.141
150e
150
150e
AMBIEHL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMBIEHL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:04,460
01:32.261
00:00.703
151e
151
151e
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FC 2
FC
2
4:05,296
01:33.097
00:00.836
152e
152
152e
BRUCKERT Frédéric
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
BRUCKERT Frédéric
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
4:07,385
01:35.186
00:02.089
153e
153
153e
WOLF Klaus-Dieter
Suzuki Swift GTI
WOLF Klaus-Dieter
Suzuki Swift GTI
H 3
H
3
4:07,521
01:35.322
00:00.136
154e
154
154e
KOESSLER Frédéric
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
KOESSLER Frédéric
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale
FA 10
FA
10
4:11,491
01:39.292
00:03.970
155e
155
155e
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:24,806
01:52.607
00:13.315
156e
156
156e
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
FC 1
FC
1
4:28,101
01:55.902
00:03.295