49ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
49ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
153 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:32,146
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:30,396
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:32,424
00:00.278
00:00.278
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:32,146
00:01.750
00:01.750
3
3e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M21
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M21
CN 17
CN
17
2:39,651
00:07.505
00:07.227
3
3e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M21
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M21
CN 17
CN
17
2:37,243
00:06.847
00:05.097
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:41,013
00:08.867
00:01.362
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:39,952
00:09.556
00:02.709
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:41,067
00:08.921
00:00.054
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:40,728
00:10.332
00:00.776
6
6e
STENGER Herbert
BMW
STENGER Herbert
BMW
CN 17
CN
17
2:42,009
00:09.863
00:00.942
6
6e
STENGER Herbert
BMW
STENGER Herbert
BMW
CN 17
CN
17
2:42,009
00:11.613
00:01.281
7
7e
ZAJELSNIK Patrick
Osella PA 20S
ZAJELSNIK Patrick
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:43,607
00:11.461
00:01.598
7
7e
ZAJELSNIK Patrick
Osella PA 20S
ZAJELSNIK Patrick
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:43,096
00:12.700
00:01.087
8
8e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:43,720
00:11.574
00:00.113
8
8e
LANG Uwe
Osella PA 20S
LANG Uwe
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:43,599
00:13.203
00:00.503
9
9e
LANG Uwe
Osella PA 20S
LANG Uwe
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:43,725
00:11.579
00:00.005
9
9e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 300
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:43,694
00:13.298
00:00.095
10
10e
STEINER Marcel
Martini MK 77 BMW
STEINER Marcel
Martini MK 77 BMW
CN 17
CN
17
2:43,851
00:11.705
00:00.126
10
10e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:43,720
00:13.324
00:00.026
11
11e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M21
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M21
CN 17
CN
17
2:45,235
00:13.089
00:01.384
11
11e
STEINER Marcel
Martini MK 77 BMW
STEINER Marcel
Martini MK 77 BMW
CN 17
CN
17
2:43,851
00:13.455
00:00.131
12
12e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 300
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:45,777
00:13.631
00:00.542
12
12e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M21
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M21
CN 17
CN
17
2:45,235
00:14.839
00:01.384
13
13e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:47,289
00:15.143
00:01.512
13
13e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:47,289
00:16.893
00:02.054
14
14e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:49,320
00:17.174
00:02.031
14
14e
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine
DE 19
DE
19
2:47,950
00:17.554
00:00.661
15
15e
WINCKLER Bruno
Stenger CN BMW
WINCKLER Bruno
Stenger CN BMW
CN 17
CN
17
2:50,209
00:18.063
00:00.889
15
15e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:49,320
00:18.924
00:01.370
16
16e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T98
DE F30
DE
F30
2:51,765
00:19.619
00:01.556
16
16e
WINCKLER Bruno
Stenger CN BMW
WINCKLER Bruno
Stenger CN BMW
CN 17
CN
17
2:50,209
00:19.813
00:00.889
17
17e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:52,407
00:20.261
00:00.642
17
17e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T98
DE F30
DE
F30
2:51,765
00:21.369
00:01.556
18
18e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 F3
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 F3
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:53,210
00:21.064
00:00.803
18
18e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:51,952
00:21.556
00:00.187
19
19e
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69 BMW
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69 BMW
DE 19
DE
19
2:53,418
00:21.272
00:00.208
19
19e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 F3
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 F3
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:53,210
00:22.814
00:01.258
20
20e
LEIKEIM Harald
Osella PA 20S
LEIKEIM Harald
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:53,578
00:21.432
00:00.160
20
20e
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69 BMW
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69 BMW
DE 19
DE
19
2:53,418
00:23.022
00:00.208
21
21e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:55,334
00:23.188
00:01.756
21
21e
LEIKEIM Harald
Osella PA 20S
LEIKEIM Harald
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:53,578
00:23.182
00:00.160
22
22e
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
DE 20
DE
20
2:56,496
00:24.350
00:01.162
22
22e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:55,334
00:24.938
00:01.756
23
23e
OEPPINGER Erich
Osella PA 16
OEPPINGER Erich
Osella PA 16
C3 12
C3
12
2:56,697
00:24.551
00:00.201
23
23e
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
DE 20
DE
20
2:56,496
00:26.100
00:01.162
24
24e
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara F396
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:57,858
00:25.712
00:01.161
24
24e
OEPPINGER Erich
Osella PA 16
OEPPINGER Erich
Osella PA 16
C3 12
C3
12
2:56,697
00:26.301
00:00.201
25
25e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard F3000
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
2:58,150
00:26.004
00:00.292
25
25e
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:56,985
00:26.589
00:00.288
26
26e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393 F3
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393 F3
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:58,945
00:26.799
00:00.795
26
26e
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara F396
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:57,858
00:27.462
00:00.873
27
27e
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:58,997
00:26.851
00:00.052
27
27e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393 F3
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393 F3
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:57,950
00:27.554
00:00.092
28
28e
OLBRICH Georg
Osella PA9 Nouvo
OLBRICH Georg
Osella PA9 Nouvo
C3 12
C3
12
2:59,517
00:27.371
00:00.520
28
28e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard F3000
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
2:58,150
00:27.754
00:00.200
29
29e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
3:00,037
00:27.891
00:00.520
29
29e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
2:58,662
00:28.266
00:00.512
30
30e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 9
ST
9
3:01,689
00:29.543
00:01.652
30
30e
OLBRICH Georg
Osella PA9 Nouvo
OLBRICH Georg
Osella PA9 Nouvo
C3 12
C3
12
2:59,330
00:28.934
00:00.668
31
31e
GEBHARD Dino
Dallara 395
GEBHARD Dino
Dallara 395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:01,977
00:29.831
00:00.288
31
31e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 9
ST
9
3:00,465
00:30.069
00:01.135
32
32e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 1999
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
DE
FR
3:02,165
00:30.019
00:00.188
32
32e
GEBHARD Dino
Dallara 395
GEBHARD Dino
Dallara 395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:01,977
00:31.581
00:01.512
33
33e
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine
DE 19
DE
19
3:02,336
00:30.190
00:00.171
33
33e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 1999
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
DE
FR
3:02,165
00:31.769
00:00.188
34
34e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:03,325
00:31.179
00:00.989
34
34e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:03,258
00:32.862
00:01.093
35
35e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:03,573
00:31.427
00:00.248
35
35e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:03,573
00:33.177
00:00.315
36
36e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
3:03,625
00:31.479
00:00.052
36
36e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
3:03,625
00:33.229
00:00.052
37
37e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
A 10
A
10
3:04,718
00:32.572
00:01.093
37
37e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
A 10
A
10
3:04,718
00:34.322
00:01.093
38
38e
MULLER Urs
Argo JM21
MULLER Urs
Argo JM21
CN 17
CN
17
3:05,594
00:33.448
00:00.876
38
38e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F394 Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F394 Honda
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:05,365
00:34.969
00:00.647
39
39e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
3:06,595
00:34.449
00:01.001
39
39e
MULLER Urs
Argo JM21
MULLER Urs
Argo JM21
CN 17
CN
17
3:05,594
00:35.198
00:00.229
40
40e
HABERER Vincent
Lola T88/50
HABERER Vincent
Lola T88/50
DE 20
DE
20
3:07,905
00:35.759
00:01.310
40
40e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:05,851
00:35.455
00:00.257
41
41e
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
CN 16
CN
16
3:08,548
00:36.402
00:00.643
41
41e
ZAJELSNIK Josef
Lucchini P01
ZAJELSNIK Josef
Lucchini P01
C3 12
C3
12
3:05,944
00:35.548
00:00.093
42
42e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra ST
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra ST
ST 9
ST
9
3:10,049
00:37.903
00:01.501
42
42e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
3:06,595
00:36.199
00:00.651
43
43e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale
DE FF
DE
FF
3:10,999
00:38.853
00:00.950
43
43e
HABERER Vincent
Lola T88/50
HABERER Vincent
Lola T88/50
DE 20
DE
20
3:07,905
00:37.509
00:01.310
44
44e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:11,747
00:39.601
00:00.748
44
44e
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
CN 16
CN
16
3:08,548
00:38.152
00:00.643
45
45e
KERBER Michael
URD C394
KERBER Michael
URD C394
C3 11
C3
11
3:12,005
00:39.859
00:00.258
45
45e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra ST
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra ST
ST 9
ST
9
3:10,049
00:39.653
00:01.501
46
46e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
DE 19
DE
19
3:13,245
00:41.099
00:01.240
46
46e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
FC 4
FC
4
3:10,808
00:40.412
00:00.759
47
47e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:13,999
00:41.853
00:00.754
47
47e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale
DE FF
DE
FF
3:10,999
00:40.603
00:00.191
48
48e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
H 4
H
4
3:14,270
00:42.124
00:00.271
48
48e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:11,747
00:41.351
00:00.748
49
49e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:14,282
00:42.136
00:00.012
49
49e
KERBER Michael
URD C394
KERBER Michael
URD C394
C3 11
C3
11
3:12,005
00:41.609
00:00.258
50
50e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:15,229
00:43.083
00:00.947
50
50e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
FC 4
FC
4
3:13,198
00:42.802
00:01.193
51
51e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:16,082
00:43.936
00:00.853
51
51e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
DE 19
DE
19
3:13,245
00:42.849
00:00.047
52
52e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FA 10
FA
10
3:16,444
00:44.298
00:00.362
52
52e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:13,966
00:43.570
00:00.721
53
53e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche
GT 22
GT
22
3:16,639
00:44.493
00:00.195
53
53e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:13,999
00:43.603
00:00.033
54
54e
JEANROY Olivier
Porsche 911 SC
JEANROY Olivier
Porsche 911 SC
FC 4
FC
4
3:17,216
00:45.070
00:00.577
54
54e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
H 4
H
4
3:14,270
00:43.874
00:00.271
55
55e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
3:17,234
00:45.088
00:00.018
55
55e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:16,050
00:45.654
00:01.780
56
56e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:17,552
00:45.406
00:00.318
56
56e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:16,082
00:45.686
00:00.032
57
57e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
3:18,301
00:46.155
00:00.749
57
57e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FA 10
FA
10
3:16,444
00:46.048
00:00.362
58
58e
FADE Dominique
Mitsubishi Evo 7 version RS
FADE Dominique
Mitsubishi Evo 7 version RS
N 5
N
5
3:18,759
00:46.613
00:00.458
58
58e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche
GT 22
GT
22
3:16,639
00:46.243
00:00.195
59
59e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 12
C3
12
3:19,420
00:47.274
00:00.661
59
59e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 12
C3
12
3:17,193
00:46.797
00:00.554
60
60e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 2
FC
2
3:19,708
00:47.562
00:00.288
60
60e
JEANROY Olivier
Porsche 911 SC
JEANROY Olivier
Porsche 911 SC
FC 4
FC
4
3:17,216
00:46.820
00:00.023
61
61e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:20,572
00:48.426
00:00.864
61
61e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
3:17,234
00:46.838
00:00.018
62
62e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale FF
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale FF
DE FF
DE
FF
3:20,703
00:48.557
00:00.131
62
62e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
3:18,301
00:47.905
00:01.067
63
63e
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:21,056
00:48.910
00:00.353
63
63e
FADE Dominique
Mitsubishi Evo 7 version RS
FADE Dominique
Mitsubishi Evo 7 version RS
N 5
N
5
3:18,759
00:48.363
00:00.458
64
64e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3 E30
FA 9
FA
9
3:21,354
00:49.208
00:00.298
64
64e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 2
FC
2
3:19,708
00:49.312
00:00.949
65
65e
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:21,473
00:49.327
00:00.119
65
65e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:20,572
00:50.176
00:00.864
66
66e
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
C3 11
C3
11
3:22,803
00:50.657
00:01.330
66
66e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale FF
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale FF
DE FF
DE
FF
3:20,703
00:50.307
00:00.131
67
67e
MARTIN Kleiner
Volkswagen Polo
MARTIN Kleiner
Volkswagen Polo
H 3
H
3
3:22,909
00:50.763
00:00.106
67
67e
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:21,056
00:50.660
00:00.353
68
68e
THEISSEN Romain
Porsche 911 RSR
THEISSEN Romain
Porsche 911 RSR
LGT
LGT
3:23,460
00:51.314
00:00.551
68
68e
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:21,227
00:50.831
00:00.171
69
69e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:23,537
00:51.391
00:00.077
69
69e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:21,231
00:50.835
00:00.004
70
70e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:24,410
00:52.264
00:00.873
70
70e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3 E30
FA 9
FA
9
3:21,354
00:50.958
00:00.123
71
71e
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Civic Type R
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:25,703
00:53.557
00:01.293
71
71e
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
C3 11
C3
11
3:22,803
00:52.407
00:01.449
72
72e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:25,742
00:53.596
00:00.039
72
72e
MARTIN Kleiner
Volkswagen Polo
MARTIN Kleiner
Volkswagen Polo
H 3
H
3
3:22,909
00:52.513
00:00.106
73
73e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:25,908
00:53.762
00:00.166
73
73e
THEISSEN Romain
Porsche 911 RSR
THEISSEN Romain
Porsche 911 RSR
LGT
LGT
3:23,460
00:53.064
00:00.551
74
74e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
N 5
N
5
3:26,241
00:54.095
00:00.333
74
74e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:23,537
00:53.141
00:00.077
75
75e
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
3:26,636
00:54.490
00:00.395
75
75e
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Civic Type R
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:25,703
00:55.307
00:02.166
76
76e
REIBEL Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
REIBEL Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:26,830
00:54.684
00:00.194
76
76e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:25,742
00:55.346
00:00.039
77
77e
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:26,885
00:54.739
00:00.055
77
77e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:25,908
00:55.512
00:00.166
78
78e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 22
GT
22
3:28,080
00:55.934
00:01.195
78
78e
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:25,909
00:55.513
00:00.001
79
79e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
3:28,739
00:56.593
00:00.659
79
79e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
N 5
N
5
3:26,241
00:55.845
00:00.332
80
80e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:29,042
00:56.896
00:00.303
80
80e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 22
GT
22
3:26,360
00:55.964
00:00.119
81
81e
SPOTT Markus
Suzuki Swift GTI 4WD
SPOTT Markus
Suzuki Swift GTI 4WD
H 3
H
3
3:29,343
00:57.197
00:00.301
81
81e
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
3:26,636
00:56.240
00:00.276
82
82e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 7
FA
7
3:29,802
00:57.656
00:00.459
82
82e
REIBEL Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
REIBEL Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:26,830
00:56.434
00:00.194
83
83e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F394 Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F394 Honda
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:29,938
00:57.792
00:00.136
83
83e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Mégane
PELAT Loïc
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:28,108
00:57.712
00:01.278
84
84e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:30,357
00:58.211
00:00.419
84
84e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
3:28,739
00:58.343
00:00.631
85
85e
LERUTH Jean-Louis
Honda Integra
LERUTH Jean-Louis
Honda Integra
H 5
H
5
3:30,394
00:58.248
00:00.037
85
85e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:29,042
00:58.646
00:00.303
86
86e
GEHRING Helmut
Volkswagen Sorg Polo
GEHRING Helmut
Volkswagen Sorg Polo
H 3
H
3
3:30,539
00:58.393
00:00.145
86
86e
SPOTT Markus
Suzuki Swift GTI 4WD
SPOTT Markus
Suzuki Swift GTI 4WD
H 3
H
3
3:29,343
00:58.947
00:00.301
87
87e
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:32,116
00:59.970
00:01.577
87
87e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 7
FA
7
3:29,802
00:59.406
00:00.459
88
88e
MARTINELLI Lio
Renault Clio RS Cup
MARTINELLI Lio
Renault Clio RS Cup
ACL 16
ACL
16
3:32,193
01:00.047
00:00.077
88
88e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:29,863
00:59.467
00:00.061
89
89e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 2
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
3:32,199
01:00.053
00:00.006
89
89e
LERUTH Jean-Louis
Honda Integra
LERUTH Jean-Louis
Honda Integra
H 5
H
5
3:30,394
00:59.998
00:00.531
90
90e
BOUZANA Henry
Formule Campus
BOUZANA Henry
Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:32,466
01:00.320
00:00.267
90
90e
GEHRING Helmut
Volkswagen Sorg Polo
GEHRING Helmut
Volkswagen Sorg Polo
H 3
H
3
3:30,539
01:00.143
00:00.145
91
91e
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
H 5
H
5
3:32,967
01:00.821
00:00.501
91
91e
BOUZANA Henry
Formule Campus
BOUZANA Henry
Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:31,059
01:00.663
00:00.520
92
92e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:33,294
01:01.148
00:00.327
92
92e
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
H 5
H
5
3:31,218
01:00.822
00:00.159
93
93e
PANZER Sébastien
Honda Civic VTI
PANZER Sébastien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:33,480
01:01.334
00:00.186
93
93e
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:32,116
01:01.720
00:00.898
94
94e
CLAUDE Didier
Peugeot 205 Open
CLAUDE Didier
Peugeot 205 Open
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:34,516
01:02.370
00:01.036
94
94e
MARTINELLI Lio
Renault Clio RS Cup
MARTINELLI Lio
Renault Clio RS Cup
ACL 16
ACL
16
3:32,193
01:01.797
00:00.077
95
95e
HALTER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
HALTER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:35,677
01:03.531
00:01.161
95
95e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 2
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
3:32,199
01:01.803
00:00.006
96
96e
MORIM José
Renault Clio
MORIM José
Renault Clio
FA 8
FA
8
3:35,894
01:03.748
00:00.217
96
96e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:33,294
01:02.898
00:01.095
97
97e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
FC 4
FC
4
3:37,200
01:05.054
00:01.306
97
97e
CLAUDE Didier
Peugeot 205 Open
CLAUDE Didier
Peugeot 205 Open
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:33,327
01:02.931
00:00.033
98
98e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:37,370
01:05.224
00:00.170
98
98e
PANZER Sébastien
Honda Civic VTI
PANZER Sébastien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:33,480
01:03.084
00:00.153
99
99e
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:37,956
01:05.810
00:00.586
99
99e
MORIM José
Renault Clio
MORIM José
Renault Clio
FA 8
FA
8
3:34,839
01:04.443
00:01.359
100
100e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:38,007
01:05.861
00:00.051
100
100e
HALTER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
HALTER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:35,585
01:05.189
00:00.746
101
101e
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:38,621
01:06.475
00:00.614
101
101e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:36,025
01:05.629
00:00.440
102
102e
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:39,071
01:06.925
00:00.450
102
102e
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:37,956
01:07.560
00:01.931
103
103e
LUNGU Gabriel
Renault Clio RS
LUNGU Gabriel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:40,229
01:08.083
00:01.158
103
103e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:38,007
01:07.611
00:00.051
104
104e
KLEMM Mathias
NSU TT
KLEMM Mathias
NSU TT
H 3
H
3
3:40,479
01:08.333
00:00.250
104
104e
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:38,020
01:07.624
00:00.013
105
105e
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:41,033
01:08.887
00:00.554
105
105e
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:38,621
01:08.225
00:00.601
106
106e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:41,331
01:09.185
00:00.298
106
106e
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:39,071
01:08.675
00:00.450
107
107e
BUHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:42,637
01:10.491
00:01.306
107
107e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:40,014
01:09.618
00:00.943
108
108e
HOFFERT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
HOFFERT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:42,730
01:10.584
00:00.093
108
108e
LUNGU Gabriel
Renault Clio RS
LUNGU Gabriel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:40,229
01:09.833
00:00.215
109
109e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:43,126
01:10.980
00:00.396
109
109e
KLEMM Mathias
NSU TT
KLEMM Mathias
NSU TT
H 3
H
3
3:40,479
01:10.083
00:00.250
110
110e
JEUDY Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
JEUDY Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
N 2
N
2
3:43,647
01:11.501
00:00.521
110
110e
IOZZO Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf Turbo
IOZZO Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:41,942
01:11.546
00:01.463
111
111e
GAUPP Louisette
Renault Clio 16S
GAUPP Louisette
Renault Clio 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:43,888
01:11.742
00:00.241
111
111e
BUHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:42,376
01:11.980
00:00.434
112
112e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 7
A
7
3:43,915
01:11.769
00:00.027
112
112e
HOFFERT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
HOFFERT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:42,730
01:12.334
00:00.354
113
113e
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca 1000 Rallye
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca 1000 Rallye
FC 2
FC
2
3:45,139
01:12.993
00:01.224
113
113e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:43,126
01:12.730
00:00.396
114
114e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:45,300
01:13.154
00:00.161
114
114e
JEUDY Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
JEUDY Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
N 2
N
2
3:43,647
01:13.251
00:00.521
115
115e
THORIN Didier
Jidé
THORIN Didier
Jidé
FC 1
FC
1
3:45,688
01:13.542
00:00.388
115
115e
GAUPP Louisette
Renault Clio 16S
GAUPP Louisette
Renault Clio 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:43,888
01:13.492
00:00.241
116
116e
MONHARDT David
Citroën AX Sport
MONHARDT David
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:45,732
01:13.586
00:00.044
116
116e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 7
A
7
3:43,915
01:13.519
00:00.027
117
117e
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:46,447
01:14.301
00:00.715
117
117e
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
H 3
H
3
3:44,180
01:13.784
00:00.265
118
118e
SAHOUI Abel
Suzuki Swift
SAHOUI Abel
Suzuki Swift
FN 1
FN
1
3:46,758
01:14.612
00:00.311
118
118e
SAHOUI Abel
Suzuki Swift
SAHOUI Abel
Suzuki Swift
FN 1
FN
1
3:44,860
01:14.464
00:00.680
119
119e
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
H 3
H
3
3:46,914
01:14.768
00:00.156
119
119e
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca 1000 Rallye
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca 1000 Rallye
FC 2
FC
2
3:45,139
01:14.743
00:00.279
120
120e
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa
ACL 16
ACL
16
3:47,644
01:15.498
00:00.730
120
120e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:45,300
01:14.904
00:00.161
121
121e
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:47,924
01:15.778
00:00.280
121
121e
THORIN Didier
Jidé
THORIN Didier
Jidé
FC 1
FC
1
3:45,688
01:15.292
00:00.388
122
122e
BOZZI Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTEC
BOZZI Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTEC
FN 2
FN
2
3:47,979
01:15.833
00:00.055
122
122e
MONHARDT David
Citroën AX Sport
MONHARDT David
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:45,732
01:15.336
00:00.044
123
123e
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:48,484
01:16.338
00:00.505
123
123e
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:46,447
01:16.051
00:00.715
124
124e
MARCHAND Dominique
Simca 1000
MARCHAND Dominique
Simca 1000
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:49,330
01:17.184
00:00.846
124
124e
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa
ACL 16
ACL
16
3:47,644
01:17.248
00:01.197
125
125e
WILGTEN Joelle
Honda Civic Type R
WILGTEN Joelle
Honda Civic Type R
ACL 16
ACL
16
3:50,097
01:17.951
00:00.767
125
125e
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:47,924
01:17.528
00:00.280
126
126e
GROSSE Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GROSSE Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:50,364
01:18.218
00:00.267
126
126e
BOZZI Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTEC
BOZZI Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTEC
FN 2
FN
2
3:47,979
01:17.583
00:00.055
127
127e
RINALDI François
Ferrari F 355
RINALDI François
Ferrari F 355
GT 22
GT
22
3:50,482
01:18.336
00:00.118
127
127e
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:48,156
01:17.760
00:00.177
128
128e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:50,495
01:18.349
00:00.013
128
128e
MARCHAND Dominique
Simca 1000
MARCHAND Dominique
Simca 1000
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:49,330
01:18.934
00:01.174
129
129e
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:51,200
01:19.054
00:00.705
129
129e
RINALDI François
Ferrari F 355
RINALDI François
Ferrari F 355
GT 22
GT
22
3:49,648
01:19.252
00:00.318
130
130e
HENGEL Marc
Peugeot 106 XT
HENGEL Marc
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:51,637
01:19.491
00:00.437
130
130e
BECHLER David
Opel Astra GSI
BECHLER David
Opel Astra GSI
FA 8
FA
8
3:49,991
01:19.595
00:00.343
131
131e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:54,845
01:22.699
00:03.208
131
131e
WILGTEN Joelle
Honda Civic Type R
WILGTEN Joelle
Honda Civic Type R
ACL 16
ACL
16
3:50,097
01:19.701
00:00.106
132
132e
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:55,265
01:23.119
00:00.420
132
132e
HENGEL Marc
Peugeot 106 XT
HENGEL Marc
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:50,155
01:19.759
00:00.058
133
133e
IOZZO Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf Turbo
IOZZO Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:55,935
01:23.789
00:00.670
133
133e
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
GT 22
GT
22
3:50,176
01:19.780
00:00.021
134
134e
MEURER Karl Heinz
Simca Rallye 3
MEURER Karl Heinz
Simca Rallye 3
H 3
H
3
3:56,607
01:24.461
00:00.672
134
134e
GROSSE Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GROSSE Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:50,364
01:19.968
00:00.188
135
135e
WINGERTER Louis
Talbot Rallye 2
WINGERTER Louis
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:56,720
01:24.574
00:00.113
135
135e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:50,495
01:20.099
00:00.131
136
136e
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FC 2
FC
2
3:56,816
01:24.670
00:00.096
136
136e
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:51,200
01:20.804
00:00.705
137
137e
MOECKES Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
MOECKES Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:56,955
01:24.809
00:00.139
137
137e
BEWLEY Georges
Bewley Suzuki
BEWLEY Georges
Bewley Suzuki
DE 18
DE
18
3:54,266
01:23.870
00:03.066
138
138e
SCHWARTZ Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCHWARTZ Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:57,991
01:25.845
00:01.036
138
138e
WINGERTER Louis
Talbot Rallye 2
WINGERTER Louis
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:54,268
01:23.872
00:00.002
139
139e
AMBIEHL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMBIEHL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:58,122
01:25.976
00:00.131
139
139e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:54,845
01:24.449
00:00.577
140
140e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:59,810
01:27.664
00:01.688
140
140e
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:55,265
01:24.869
00:00.420
141
141e
BEWLEY Georges
Bewley Suzuki
BEWLEY Georges
Bewley Suzuki
DE 18
DE
18
3:59,914
01:27.768
00:00.104
141
141e
MEURER Karl Heinz
Simca Rallye 3
MEURER Karl Heinz
Simca Rallye 3
H 3
H
3
3:56,607
01:26.211
00:01.342
142
142e
BENRABAH Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
BENRABAH Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
4:00,022
01:27.876
00:00.108
142
142e
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FC 2
FC
2
3:56,816
01:26.420
00:00.209
143
143e
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205
H 5
H
5
4:00,880
01:28.734
00:00.858
143
143e
MOECKES Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
MOECKES Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:56,955
01:26.559
00:00.139
144
144e
WOLF Klaus-Dieter
Suzuki Swift GTI
WOLF Klaus-Dieter
Suzuki Swift GTI
H 3
H
3
4:03,486
01:31.340
00:02.606
144
144e
AMBIEHL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMBIEHL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:57,950
01:27.554
00:00.995
145
145e
BRUCKERT Frédéric
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
BRUCKERT Frédéric
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
4:03,610
01:31.464
00:00.124
145
145e
SCHWARTZ Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCHWARTZ Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:57,991
01:27.595
00:00.041
146
146e
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:13,806
01:41.660
00:10.196
146
146e
BENRABAH Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
BENRABAH Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:58,547
01:28.151
00:00.556
147
147e
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
FC 1
FC
1
4:22,855
01:50.709
00:09.049
147
147e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:59,810
01:29.414
00:01.263
148
148e
LOEGEL Eric
BMW 320
LOEGEL Eric
BMW 320
FC 3
FC
3
4:30,197
01:58.051
00:07.342
148
148e
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205
H 5
H
5
4:00,880
01:30.484
00:01.070
149e
149
149e
WOLF Klaus-Dieter
Suzuki Swift GTI
WOLF Klaus-Dieter
Suzuki Swift GTI
H 3
H
3
4:03,486
01:33.090
00:02.606
150e
150
150e
BRUCKERT Frédéric
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
BRUCKERT Frédéric
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
4:03,610
01:33.214
00:00.124
151e
151
151e
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:13,806
01:43.410
00:10.196
152e
152
152e
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
FC 1
FC
1
4:22,855
01:52.459
00:09.049
153e
153
153e
LOEGEL Eric
BMW 320
LOEGEL Eric
BMW 320
FC 3
FC
3
4:30,197
01:59.801
00:07.342