49ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
49ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
155 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:29,600
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:29,600
2
2e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M21
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M21
CN 17
CN
17
2:39,690
00:10.090
00:10.090
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:32,146
00:02.546
00:02.546
3
3e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:40,540
00:10.940
00:00.850
3
3e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M21
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M21
CN 17
CN
17
2:37,243
00:07.643
00:05.097
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:40,723
00:11.123
00:00.183
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:39,952
00:10.352
00:02.709
5
5e
STENGER Herbert
BMW
STENGER Herbert
BMW
CN 17
CN
17
2:41,882
00:12.282
00:01.159
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:40,723
00:11.123
00:00.771
6
6e
STEINER Marcel
Martini MK 77 BMW
STEINER Marcel
Martini MK 77 BMW
CN 17
CN
17
2:42,829
00:13.229
00:00.947
6
6e
STENGER Herbert
BMW
STENGER Herbert
BMW
CN 17
CN
17
2:41,882
00:12.282
00:01.159
7
7e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:43,307
00:13.707
00:00.478
7
7e
STEINER Marcel
Martini MK 77 BMW
STEINER Marcel
Martini MK 77 BMW
CN 17
CN
17
2:42,829
00:13.229
00:00.947
8
8e
ZAJELSNIK Patrick
Osella PA 20S
ZAJELSNIK Patrick
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:43,903
00:14.303
00:00.596
8
8e
ZAJELSNIK Patrick
Osella PA 20S
ZAJELSNIK Patrick
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:43,096
00:13.496
00:00.267
9
9e
LANG Uwe
Osella PA 20S
LANG Uwe
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:44,286
00:14.686
00:00.383
9
9e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:43,307
00:13.707
00:00.211
10
10e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M21
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M21
CN 17
CN
17
2:45,058
00:15.458
00:00.772
10
10e
LANG Uwe
Osella PA 20S
LANG Uwe
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:43,599
00:13.999
00:00.292
11
11e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:45,577
00:15.977
00:00.519
11
11e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 300
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:43,694
00:14.094
00:00.095
12
12e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 300
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:46,153
00:16.553
00:00.576
12
12e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M21
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M21
CN 17
CN
17
2:45,058
00:15.458
00:01.364
13
13e
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine
DE 19
DE
19
2:46,490
00:16.890
00:00.337
13
13e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:45,577
00:15.977
00:00.519
14
14e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:48,947
00:19.347
00:02.457
14
14e
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine
THOMAS Alban
Duqueine
DE 19
DE
19
2:46,490
00:16.890
00:00.913
15
15e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T98
DE F30
DE
F30
2:51,298
00:21.698
00:02.351
15
15e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:48,947
00:19.347
00:02.457
16
16e
WINCKLER Bruno
Stenger CN BMW
WINCKLER Bruno
Stenger CN BMW
CN 17
CN
17
2:51,814
00:22.214
00:00.516
16
16e
WINCKLER Bruno
Stenger CN BMW
WINCKLER Bruno
Stenger CN BMW
CN 17
CN
17
2:50,209
00:20.609
00:01.262
17
17e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 F3
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 F3
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:52,322
00:22.722
00:00.508
17
17e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T98
DE F30
DE
F30
2:51,298
00:21.698
00:01.089
18
18e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:52,648
00:23.048
00:00.326
18
18e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:51,952
00:22.352
00:00.654
19
19e
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69 BMW
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69 BMW
DE 19
DE
19
2:53,864
00:24.264
00:01.216
19
19e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 F3
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 F3
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:52,322
00:22.722
00:00.370
20
20e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:53,917
00:24.317
00:00.053
20
20e
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69 BMW
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69 BMW
DE 19
DE
19
2:53,418
00:23.818
00:01.096
21
21e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard F3000
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
2:54,778
00:25.178
00:00.861
21
21e
LEIKEIM Harald
Osella PA 20S
LEIKEIM Harald
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:53,578
00:23.978
00:00.160
22
22e
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara F396
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:57,009
00:27.409
00:02.231
22
22e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:53,917
00:24.317
00:00.339
23
23e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393 F3
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393 F3
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:57,087
00:27.487
00:00.078
23
23e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard F3000
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
2:54,778
00:25.178
00:00.861
24
24e
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:58,305
00:28.705
00:01.218
24
24e
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
DE 20
DE
20
2:56,496
00:26.896
00:01.718
25
25e
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
DE 20
DE
20
2:58,314
00:28.714
00:00.009
25
25e
OEPPINGER Erich
Osella PA 16
OEPPINGER Erich
Osella PA 16
C3 12
C3
12
2:56,697
00:27.097
00:00.201
26
26e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:58,818
00:29.218
00:00.504
26
26e
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:56,985
00:27.385
00:00.288
27
27e
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
C3 12
C3
12
2:59,132
00:29.532
00:00.314
27
27e
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara F396
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:57,009
00:27.409
00:00.024
28
28e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
3:00,005
00:30.405
00:00.873
28
28e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393 F3
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393 F3
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:57,087
00:27.487
00:00.078
29
29e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:01,374
00:31.774
00:01.369
29
29e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
2:58,662
00:29.062
00:01.575
30
30e
GEBHARD Dino
Dallara 395
GEBHARD Dino
Dallara 395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:01,642
00:32.042
00:00.268
30
30e
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
C3 12
C3
12
2:59,132
00:29.532
00:00.470
31
31e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 9
ST
9
3:03,194
00:33.594
00:01.552
31
31e
OLBRICH Georg
Osella PA9 Nouvo
OLBRICH Georg
Osella PA9 Nouvo
C3 12
C3
12
2:59,330
00:29.730
00:00.198
32
32e
OEPPINGER Erich
Osella PA 16
OEPPINGER Erich
Osella PA 16
C3 12
C3
12
3:03,252
00:33.652
00:00.058
32
32e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 9
ST
9
3:00,465
00:30.865
00:01.135
33
33e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F394 Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F394 Honda
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:03,368
00:33.768
00:00.116
33
33e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:01,374
00:31.774
00:00.909
34
34e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 1999
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
DE
FR
3:03,517
00:33.917
00:00.149
34
34e
GEBHARD Dino
Dallara 395
GEBHARD Dino
Dallara 395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:01,642
00:32.042
00:00.268
35
35e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:04,067
00:34.467
00:00.550
35
35e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 1999
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
DE
FR
3:02,165
00:32.565
00:00.523
36
36e
ZAJELSNIK Josef
Lucchini P01
ZAJELSNIK Josef
Lucchini P01
C3 12
C3
12
3:04,138
00:34.538
00:00.071
36
36e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:03,258
00:33.658
00:01.093
37
37e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
A 10
A
10
3:05,144
00:35.544
00:01.006
37
37e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F394 Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F394 Honda
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:03,368
00:33.768
00:00.110
38
38e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
3:06,374
00:36.774
00:01.230
38
38e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
3:03,625
00:34.025
00:00.257
39
39e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
3:07,845
00:38.245
00:01.471
39
39e
ZAJELSNIK Josef
Lucchini P01
ZAJELSNIK Josef
Lucchini P01
C3 12
C3
12
3:04,138
00:34.538
00:00.513
40
40e
MULLER Urs
Argo JM21
MULLER Urs
Argo JM21
CN 17
CN
17
3:08,403
00:38.803
00:00.558
40
40e
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
DEBIAS Christian
Opel Astra Silhouette
A 10
A
10
3:04,718
00:35.118
00:00.580
41
41e
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
CN 16
CN
16
3:09,461
00:39.861
00:01.058
41
41e
MULLER Urs
Argo JM21
MULLER Urs
Argo JM21
CN 17
CN
17
3:05,594
00:35.994
00:00.876
42
42e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra ST
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra ST
ST 9
ST
9
3:10,265
00:40.665
00:00.804
42
42e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:05,851
00:36.251
00:00.257
43
43e
KERBER Michael
URD C394
KERBER Michael
URD C394
C3 11
C3
11
3:11,806
00:42.206
00:01.541
43
43e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
3:06,595
00:36.995
00:00.744
44
44e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:12,039
00:42.439
00:00.233
44
44e
HABERER Vincent
Lola T88/50
HABERER Vincent
Lola T88/50
DE 20
DE
20
3:07,905
00:38.305
00:01.310
45
45e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
DE 19
DE
19
3:12,826
00:43.226
00:00.787
45
45e
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
CN 16
CN
16
3:08,548
00:38.948
00:00.643
46
46e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale
DE FF
DE
FF
3:13,207
00:43.607
00:00.381
46
46e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra ST
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra ST
ST 9
ST
9
3:10,049
00:40.449
00:01.501
47
47e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:15,587
00:45.987
00:02.380
47
47e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
FC 4
FC
4
3:10,808
00:41.208
00:00.759
48
48e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:15,987
00:46.387
00:00.400
48
48e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale
DE FF
DE
FF
3:10,999
00:41.399
00:00.191
49
49e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
H 4
H
4
3:16,971
00:47.371
00:00.984
49
49e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:11,747
00:42.147
00:00.748
50
50e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche
GT 22
GT
22
3:17,068
00:47.468
00:00.097
50
50e
KERBER Michael
URD C394
KERBER Michael
URD C394
C3 11
C3
11
3:11,806
00:42.206
00:00.059
51
51e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:17,988
00:48.388
00:00.920
51
51e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
DE 19
DE
19
3:12,826
00:43.226
00:01.020
52
52e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:18,160
00:48.560
00:00.172
52
52e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
FC 4
FC
4
3:13,198
00:43.598
00:00.372
53
53e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 12
C3
12
3:18,440
00:48.840
00:00.280
53
53e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:13,966
00:44.366
00:00.768
54
54e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FA 10
FA
10
3:18,737
00:49.137
00:00.297
54
54e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:13,999
00:44.399
00:00.033
55
55e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
3:19,401
00:49.801
00:00.664
55
55e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
H 4
H
4
3:14,270
00:44.670
00:00.271
56
56e
HABERER Vincent
Lola T88/50
HABERER Vincent
Lola T88/50
DE 20
DE
20
3:19,516
00:49.916
00:00.115
56
56e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:16,050
00:46.450
00:01.780
57
57e
FADE Dominique
Mitsubishi Evo 7 version RS
FADE Dominique
Mitsubishi Evo 7 version RS
N 5
N
5
3:19,741
00:50.141
00:00.225
57
57e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:16,082
00:46.482
00:00.032
58
58e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3 E30
FA 9
FA
9
3:20,482
00:50.882
00:00.741
58
58e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FA 10
FA
10
3:16,444
00:46.844
00:00.362
59
59e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 2
FC
2
3:20,618
00:51.018
00:00.136
59
59e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche
GT 22
GT
22
3:16,639
00:47.039
00:00.195
60
60e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:21,576
00:51.976
00:00.958
60
60e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 12
C3
12
3:17,193
00:47.593
00:00.554
61
61e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:23,918
00:54.318
00:02.342
61
61e
JEANROY Olivier
Porsche 911 SC
JEANROY Olivier
Porsche 911 SC
FC 4
FC
4
3:17,216
00:47.616
00:00.023
62
62e
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:24,008
00:54.408
00:00.090
62
62e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
3:17,234
00:47.634
00:00.018
63
63e
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
C3 11
C3
11
3:24,145
00:54.545
00:00.137
63
63e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
3:18,301
00:48.701
00:01.067
64
64e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale FF
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale FF
DE FF
DE
FF
3:24,354
00:54.754
00:00.209
64
64e
FADE Dominique
Mitsubishi Evo 7 version RS
FADE Dominique
Mitsubishi Evo 7 version RS
N 5
N
5
3:18,759
00:49.159
00:00.458
65
65e
THEISSEN Romain
Porsche 911 RSR
THEISSEN Romain
Porsche 911 RSR
LGT
LGT
3:24,629
00:55.029
00:00.275
65
65e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 2
FC
2
3:19,708
00:50.108
00:00.949
66
66e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:24,934
00:55.334
00:00.305
66
66e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3 E30
FA 9
FA
9
3:20,482
00:50.882
00:00.774
67
67e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:25,631
00:56.031
00:00.697
67
67e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:20,572
00:50.972
00:00.090
68
68e
MARTIN Kleiner
Volkswagen Polo
MARTIN Kleiner
Volkswagen Polo
H 3
H
3
3:25,696
00:56.096
00:00.065
68
68e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale FF
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale FF
DE FF
DE
FF
3:20,703
00:51.103
00:00.131
69
69e
REIBEL Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
REIBEL Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:27,536
00:57.936
00:01.840
69
69e
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
WERVER Guy
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:21,056
00:51.456
00:00.353
70
70e
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Civic Type R
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:27,547
00:57.947
00:00.011
70
70e
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:21,227
00:51.627
00:00.171
71
71e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:27,564
00:57.964
00:00.017
71
71e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:21,231
00:51.631
00:00.004
72
72e
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact 318 i
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact 318 i
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:29,101
00:59.501
00:01.537
72
72e
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
C3 11
C3
11
3:22,803
00:53.203
00:01.572
73
73e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
N 5
N
5
3:29,321
00:59.721
00:00.220
73
73e
MARTIN Kleiner
Volkswagen Polo
MARTIN Kleiner
Volkswagen Polo
H 3
H
3
3:22,909
00:53.309
00:00.106
74
74e
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
3:29,550
00:59.950
00:00.229
74
74e
THEISSEN Romain
Porsche 911 RSR
THEISSEN Romain
Porsche 911 RSR
LGT
LGT
3:23,460
00:53.860
00:00.551
75
75e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:29,757
01:00.157
00:00.207
75
75e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:23,537
00:53.937
00:00.077
76
76e
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:29,869
01:00.269
00:00.112
76
76e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:24,934
00:55.334
00:01.397
77
77e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 7
FA
7
3:30,138
01:00.538
00:00.269
77
77e
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Civic Type R
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:25,703
00:56.103
00:00.769
78
78e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:31,174
01:01.574
00:01.036
78
78e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:25,908
00:56.308
00:00.205
79
79e
BOUZANA Henry
Formule Campus
BOUZANA Henry
Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:31,412
01:01.812
00:00.238
79
79e
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:25,909
00:56.309
00:00.001
80
80e
SPOTT Markus
Suzuki Swift GTI 4WD
SPOTT Markus
Suzuki Swift GTI 4WD
H 3
H
3
3:31,423
01:01.823
00:00.011
80
80e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
N 5
N
5
3:26,241
00:56.641
00:00.332
81
81e
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
H 5
H
5
3:31,700
01:02.100
00:00.277
81
81e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 22
GT
22
3:26,360
00:56.760
00:00.119
82
82e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 22
GT
22
3:31,808
01:02.208
00:00.108
82
82e
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
3:26,636
00:57.036
00:00.276
83
83e
CLAUDE Didier
Peugeot 205 Open
CLAUDE Didier
Peugeot 205 Open
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:32,741
01:03.141
00:00.933
83
83e
REIBEL Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
REIBEL Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:26,830
00:57.230
00:00.194
84
84e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Mégane
PELAT Loïc
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:32,804
01:03.204
00:00.063
84
84e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Mégane
PELAT Loïc
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:28,108
00:58.508
00:01.278
85
85e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
3:32,876
01:03.276
00:00.072
85
85e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
3:28,739
00:59.139
00:00.631
86
86e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 2
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
3:34,202
01:04.602
00:01.326
86
86e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:29,042
00:59.442
00:00.303
87
87e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
3:34,228
01:04.628
00:00.026
87
87e
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact 318 i
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact 318 i
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:29,101
00:59.501
00:00.059
88
88e
MORIM José
Renault Clio
MORIM José
Renault Clio
FA 8
FA
8
3:34,952
01:05.352
00:00.724
88
88e
SPOTT Markus
Suzuki Swift GTI 4WD
SPOTT Markus
Suzuki Swift GTI 4WD
H 3
H
3
3:29,343
00:59.743
00:00.242
89
89e
LERUTH Jean-Louis
Honda Integra
LERUTH Jean-Louis
Honda Integra
H 5
H
5
3:35,304
01:05.704
00:00.352
89
89e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 7
FA
7
3:29,802
01:00.202
00:00.459
90
90e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:36,851
01:07.251
00:01.547
90
90e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:29,863
01:00.263
00:00.061
91
91e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:36,954
01:07.354
00:00.103
91
91e
LERUTH Jean-Louis
Honda Integra
LERUTH Jean-Louis
Honda Integra
H 5
H
5
3:30,394
01:00.794
00:00.531
92
92e
HALTER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
HALTER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:36,985
01:07.385
00:00.031
92
92e
GEHRING Helmut
Volkswagen Sorg Polo
GEHRING Helmut
Volkswagen Sorg Polo
H 3
H
3
3:30,539
01:00.939
00:00.145
93
93e
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:37,031
01:07.431
00:00.046
93
93e
BOUZANA Henry
Formule Campus
BOUZANA Henry
Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:31,059
01:01.459
00:00.520
94
94e
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:37,116
01:07.516
00:00.085
94
94e
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
H 5
H
5
3:31,218
01:01.618
00:00.159
95
95e
PANZER Sébastien
Honda Civic VTI
PANZER Sébastien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:37,208
01:07.608
00:00.092
95
95e
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:32,116
01:02.516
00:00.898
96
96e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:37,678
01:08.078
00:00.470
96
96e
MARTINELLI Lio
Renault Clio RS Cup
MARTINELLI Lio
Renault Clio RS Cup
ACL 16
ACL
16
3:32,193
01:02.593
00:00.077
97
97e
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:38,634
01:09.034
00:00.956
97
97e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 2
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
3:32,199
01:02.599
00:00.006
98
98e
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:39,117
01:09.517
00:00.483
98
98e
CLAUDE Didier
Peugeot 205 Open
CLAUDE Didier
Peugeot 205 Open
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:32,741
01:03.141
00:00.542
99
99e
MARTINELLI Lio
Renault Clio RS Cup
MARTINELLI Lio
Renault Clio RS Cup
ACL 16
ACL
16
3:39,845
01:10.245
00:00.728
99
99e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
WALTER Didier
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:33,294
01:03.694
00:00.553
100
100e
KLEMM Mathias
NSU TT
KLEMM Mathias
NSU TT
H 3
H
3
3:41,109
01:11.509
00:01.264
100
100e
PANZER Sébastien
Honda Civic VTI
PANZER Sébastien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:33,480
01:03.880
00:00.186
101
101e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:41,253
01:11.653
00:00.144
101
101e
MORIM José
Renault Clio
MORIM José
Renault Clio
FA 8
FA
8
3:34,839
01:05.239
00:01.359
102
102e
LUNGU Gabriel
Renault Clio RS
LUNGU Gabriel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:42,677
01:13.077
00:01.424
102
102e
HALTER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
HALTER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:35,585
01:05.985
00:00.746
103
103e
BUHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:44,040
01:14.440
00:01.363
103
103e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:36,025
01:06.425
00:00.440
104
104e
HOFFERT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
HOFFERT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:44,275
01:14.675
00:00.235
104
104e
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:37,031
01:07.431
00:01.006
105
105e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:44,302
01:14.702
00:00.027
105
105e
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:37,116
01:07.516
00:00.085
106
106e
THORIN Didier
Jidé
THORIN Didier
Jidé
FC 1
FC
1
3:44,678
01:15.078
00:00.376
106
106e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:37,678
01:08.078
00:00.562
107
107e
GAUPP Louisette
Renault Clio 16S
GAUPP Louisette
Renault Clio 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:45,392
01:15.792
00:00.714
107
107e
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
ROUTIN Stéphane
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:38,621
01:09.021
00:00.943
108
108e
JEUDY Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
JEUDY Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
N 2
N
2
3:46,088
01:16.488
00:00.696
108
108e
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:38,634
01:09.034
00:00.013
109
109e
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
H 3
H
3
3:46,112
01:16.512
00:00.024
109
109e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:40,014
01:10.414
00:01.380
110
110e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:46,745
01:17.145
00:00.633
110
110e
LUNGU Gabriel
Renault Clio RS
LUNGU Gabriel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:40,229
01:10.629
00:00.215
111
111e
BEWLEY Georges
Bewley Suzuki
BEWLEY Georges
Bewley Suzuki
DE 18
DE
18
3:46,756
01:17.156
00:00.011
111
111e
KLEMM Mathias
NSU TT
KLEMM Mathias
NSU TT
H 3
H
3
3:40,479
01:10.879
00:00.250
112
112e
RINALDI François
Ferrari F 355
RINALDI François
Ferrari F 355
GT 22
GT
22
3:46,849
01:17.249
00:00.093
112
112e
IOZZO Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf Turbo
IOZZO Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:41,942
01:12.342
00:01.463
113
113e
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca 1000 Rallye
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca 1000 Rallye
FC 2
FC
2
3:47,028
01:17.428
00:00.179
113
113e
BUHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:42,376
01:12.776
00:00.434
114
114e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 7
A
7
3:47,065
01:17.465
00:00.037
114
114e
HOFFERT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
HOFFERT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:42,730
01:13.130
00:00.354
115
115e
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:47,797
01:18.197
00:00.732
115
115e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:43,126
01:13.526
00:00.396
116
116e
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:48,757
01:19.157
00:00.960
116
116e
JEUDY Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
JEUDY Fanny
Peugeot 106 16S
N 2
N
2
3:43,647
01:14.047
00:00.521
117
117e
GROSSE Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GROSSE Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:49,065
01:19.465
00:00.308
117
117e
GAUPP Louisette
Renault Clio 16S
GAUPP Louisette
Renault Clio 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:43,888
01:14.288
00:00.241
118
118e
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:49,494
01:19.894
00:00.429
118
118e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 7
A
7
3:43,915
01:14.315
00:00.027
119
119e
BOZZI Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTEC
BOZZI Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTEC
FN 2
FN
2
3:49,505
01:19.905
00:00.011
119
119e
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
H 3
H
3
3:44,180
01:14.580
00:00.265
120
120e
WILGTEN Joelle
Honda Civic Type R
WILGTEN Joelle
Honda Civic Type R
ACL 16
ACL
16
3:49,524
01:19.924
00:00.019
120
120e
THORIN Didier
Jidé
THORIN Didier
Jidé
FC 1
FC
1
3:44,678
01:15.078
00:00.498
121
121e
SAHOUI Abel
Suzuki Swift
SAHOUI Abel
Suzuki Swift
FN 1
FN
1
3:50,083
01:20.483
00:00.559
121
121e
SAHOUI Abel
Suzuki Swift
SAHOUI Abel
Suzuki Swift
FN 1
FN
1
3:44,860
01:15.260
00:00.182
122
122e
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:51,457
01:21.857
00:01.374
122
122e
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca 1000 Rallye
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca 1000 Rallye
FC 2
FC
2
3:45,139
01:15.539
00:00.279
123
123e
HENGEL Marc
Peugeot 106 XT
HENGEL Marc
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:52,029
01:22.429
00:00.572
123
123e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:45,300
01:15.700
00:00.161
124
124e
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa
ACL 16
ACL
16
3:52,155
01:22.555
00:00.126
124
124e
MONHARDT David
Citroën AX Sport
MONHARDT David
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:45,732
01:16.132
00:00.432
125
125e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:56,017
01:26.417
00:03.862
125
125e
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:46,447
01:16.847
00:00.715
126
126e
MONHARDT David
Citroën AX Sport
MONHARDT David
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:56,180
01:26.580
00:00.163
126
126e
BEWLEY Georges
Bewley Suzuki
BEWLEY Georges
Bewley Suzuki
DE 18
DE
18
3:46,756
01:17.156
00:00.309
127
127e
MOECKES Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
MOECKES Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:57,110
01:27.510
00:00.930
127
127e
RINALDI François
Ferrari F 355
RINALDI François
Ferrari F 355
GT 22
GT
22
3:46,849
01:17.249
00:00.093
128
128e
AMBIEHL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMBIEHL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:57,627
01:28.027
00:00.517
128
128e
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa
ACL 16
ACL
16
3:47,644
01:18.044
00:00.795
129
129e
SCHWARTZ Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCHWARTZ Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:59,863
01:30.263
00:02.236
129
129e
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:47,924
01:18.324
00:00.280
130
130e
WINGERTER Louis
Talbot Rallye 2
WINGERTER Louis
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:59,926
01:30.326
00:00.063
130
130e
BOZZI Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTEC
BOZZI Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTEC
FN 2
FN
2
3:47,979
01:18.379
00:00.055
131
131e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:59,964
01:30.364
00:00.038
131
131e
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:48,156
01:18.556
00:00.177
132
132e
BENRABAH Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
BENRABAH Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
4:00,322
01:30.722
00:00.358
132
132e
GROSSE Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GROSSE Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:49,065
01:19.465
00:00.909
133
133e
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205
H 5
H
5
4:00,460
01:30.860
00:00.138
133
133e
MARCHAND Dominique
Simca 1000
MARCHAND Dominique
Simca 1000
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:49,330
01:19.730
00:00.265
134
134e
WOLF Klaus-Dieter
Suzuki Swift GTI
WOLF Klaus-Dieter
Suzuki Swift GTI
H 3
H
3
4:02,356
01:32.756
00:01.896
134
134e
WILGTEN Joelle
Honda Civic Type R
WILGTEN Joelle
Honda Civic Type R
ACL 16
ACL
16
3:49,524
01:19.924
00:00.194
135
135e
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FC 2
FC
2
4:05,870
01:36.270
00:03.514
135
135e
BECHLER David
Opel Astra GSI
BECHLER David
Opel Astra GSI
FA 8
FA
8
3:49,991
01:20.391
00:00.467
136
136e
BRUCKERT Frédéric
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
BRUCKERT Frédéric
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
4:07,306
01:37.706
00:01.436
136
136e
HENGEL Marc
Peugeot 106 XT
HENGEL Marc
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:50,155
01:20.555
00:00.164
137
137e
MARCHAND Dominique
Simca 1000
MARCHAND Dominique
Simca 1000
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:16,579
01:46.979
00:09.273
137
137e
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
GT 22
GT
22
3:50,176
01:20.576
00:00.021
138
138e
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:16,652
01:47.052
00:00.073
138
138e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:50,495
01:20.895
00:00.319
139
139e
IOZZO Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf Turbo
IOZZO Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
4:17,835
01:48.235
00:01.183
139
139e
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:51,200
01:21.600
00:00.705
140
140e
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
FC 1
FC
1
4:20,785
01:51.185
00:02.950
140
140e
WINGERTER Louis
Talbot Rallye 2
WINGERTER Louis
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:54,268
01:24.668
00:03.068
141
141e
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:32,361
02:02.761
00:11.576
141
141e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:54,845
01:25.245
00:00.577
142
142e
LOEGEL Eric
BMW 320
LOEGEL Eric
BMW 320
FC 3
FC
3
4:34,019
02:04.419
00:01.658
142
142e
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:55,265
01:25.665
00:00.420
143e
143
143e
MEURER Karl Heinz
Simca Rallye 3
MEURER Karl Heinz
Simca Rallye 3
H 3
H
3
3:56,607
01:27.007
00:01.342
144e
144
144e
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FC 2
FC
2
3:56,816
01:27.216
00:00.209
145e
145
145e
MOECKES Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
MOECKES Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:56,955
01:27.355
00:00.139
146e
146
146e
AMBIEHL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMBIEHL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:57,627
01:28.027
00:00.672
147e
147
147e
SCHWARTZ Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCHWARTZ Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:57,991
01:28.391
00:00.364
148e
148
148e
BENRABAH Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
BENRABAH Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:58,547
01:28.947
00:00.556
149e
149
149e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:59,810
01:30.210
00:01.263
150e
150
150e
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205
H 5
H
5
4:00,460
01:30.860
00:00.650
151e
151
151e
WOLF Klaus-Dieter
Suzuki Swift GTI
WOLF Klaus-Dieter
Suzuki Swift GTI
H 3
H
3
4:02,356
01:32.756
00:01.896
152e
152
152e
BRUCKERT Frédéric
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
BRUCKERT Frédéric
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
4:03,610
01:34.010
00:01.254
153e
153
153e
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:13,806
01:44.206
00:10.196
154e
154
154e
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
FC 1
FC
1
4:20,785
01:51.185
00:06.979
155e
155
155e
LOEGEL Eric
BMW 320
LOEGEL Eric
BMW 320
FC 3
FC
3
4:30,197
02:00.597
00:09.412