26ème Rallye VHC Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
26ème Rallye VHC Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
15 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
TRUCHET Alain
SARAILLER Robert
Porsche 911 S
TRUCHET Alain
SARAILLER Robert
Porsche 911 S
H 4
H
4
15:40,0
1
1er
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 SC
HS 5
HS
5
48:41,7
2
2e
RAVOUX Bernard
COUTANT Raymond
Alpine A110
RAVOUX Bernard
COUTANT Raymond
Alpine A110
GS 2
GS
2
15:46,5
00:06.5
00:06.5
2
2e
TRUCHET Alain
SARAILLER Robert
Porsche 911 S
TRUCHET Alain
SARAILLER Robert
Porsche 911 S
H 4
H
4
49:27,4
00:45.7
00:45.7
3
3e
DOMINIQUE Laurent
LOURENCO Pedro
Simca Rallye 3
DOMINIQUE Laurent
LOURENCO Pedro
Simca Rallye 3
CT 32
CT
32
15:54,7
00:14.7
00:08.2
3
3e
RAVOUX Bernard
COUTANT Raymond
Alpine A110
RAVOUX Bernard
COUTANT Raymond
Alpine A110
GS 2
GS
2
49:29,3
00:47.6
00:01.9
4
4e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 SC
HS 5
HS
5
16:02,0
00:22.0
00:07.3
4
4e
DOMINIQUE Laurent
LOURENCO Pedro
Simca Rallye 3
DOMINIQUE Laurent
LOURENCO Pedro
Simca Rallye 3
CT 32
CT
32
50:40,8
01:59.1
01:11.5
5
5e
GUELPA Roger
MEISSL Sebastien
Porsche 911 S
GUELPA Roger
MEISSL Sebastien
Porsche 911 S
G 4
G
4
16:07,9
00:27.9
00:05.9
5
5e
SYDA Jean-Claude
PERRADIN Yves
Alfa Roméo GTV
SYDA Jean-Claude
PERRADIN Yves
Alfa Roméo GTV
HS 4
HS
4
51:01,6
02:19.9
00:20.8
6
6e
THOMAS Patrick
BOREL Jérémy
Porsche 911
THOMAS Patrick
BOREL Jérémy
Porsche 911
GS 4
GS
4
16:25,1
00:45.1
00:17.2
6
6e
CAUCHOIS Charly
GRANDJEAN Anne-Marie
BMW 2002
CAUCHOIS Charly
GRANDJEAN Anne-Marie
BMW 2002
GS 4
GS
4
51:09,1
02:27.4
00:07.5
7
7e
EMSENS Michel
DUBESSET Joël
Alpine A110
EMSENS Michel
DUBESSET Joël
Alpine A110
G 2
G
2
16:25,2
00:45.2
00:00.1
7
7e
EMSENS Michel
DUBESSET Joël
Alpine A110
EMSENS Michel
DUBESSET Joël
Alpine A110
G 2
G
2
51:44,9
03:03.2
00:35.8
8
8e
CAUCHOIS Charly
GRANDJEAN Anne-Marie
BMW 2002
CAUCHOIS Charly
GRANDJEAN Anne-Marie
BMW 2002
GS 4
GS
4
16:33,8
00:53.8
00:08.6
8
8e
GUELPA Roger
MEISSL Sebastien
Porsche 911 S
GUELPA Roger
MEISSL Sebastien
Porsche 911 S
G 4
G
4
52:10,4
03:28.7
00:25.5
9
9e
SYDA Jean-Claude
PERRADIN Yves
Alfa Roméo GTV
SYDA Jean-Claude
PERRADIN Yves
Alfa Roméo GTV
HS 4
HS
4
16:34,6
00:54.6
00:00.8
9
9e
SALINO Bernard
LAGARDE Nicolas
BMW 2002 TII
SALINO Bernard
LAGARDE Nicolas
BMW 2002 TII
GS 4
GS
4
52:31,8
03:50.1
00:21.4
10
10e
ROUX Frédéric
CRESPI Thierry
Morris Cooper S
ROUX Frédéric
CRESPI Thierry
Morris Cooper S
FS 2
FS
2
16:57,8
01:17.8
00:23.2
10
10e
THOMAS Patrick
BOREL Jérémy
Porsche 911
THOMAS Patrick
BOREL Jérémy
Porsche 911
GS 4
GS
4
53:02,1
04:20.4
00:30.3
11
11e
GUINCHARD Jean-Marie
GUINCHARD Agnès
Opel Kadett GTE
GUINCHARD Jean-Marie
GUINCHARD Agnès
Opel Kadett GTE
H 4
H
4
17:06,7
01:26.7
00:08.9
11
11e
GUINCHARD Jean-Marie
GUINCHARD Agnès
Opel Kadett GTE
GUINCHARD Jean-Marie
GUINCHARD Agnès
Opel Kadett GTE
H 4
H
4
53:27,5
04:45.8
00:25.4
12
12e
SALINO Bernard
LAGARDE Nicolas
BMW 2002 TII
SALINO Bernard
LAGARDE Nicolas
BMW 2002 TII
GS 4
GS
4
17:06,9
01:26.9
00:00.2
12
12e
MALSOT Alain
MALSOT Yvain
Volvo 122 S
MALSOT Alain
MALSOT Yvain
Volvo 122 S
FS 4
FS
4
54:05,0
05:23.3
00:37.5
13
13e
MALSOT Alain
MALSOT Yvain
Volvo 122 S
MALSOT Alain
MALSOT Yvain
Volvo 122 S
FS 4
FS
4
17:32,7
01:52.7
00:25.8
13
13e
ROUX Frédéric
CRESPI Thierry
Morris Cooper S
ROUX Frédéric
CRESPI Thierry
Morris Cooper S
FS 2
FS
2
55:31,7
06:50.0
01:26.7
14
14e
JALLON Pierre
DRAGOLE Davy
Leyland B
JALLON Pierre
DRAGOLE Davy
Leyland B
HS 2
HS
2
17:47,2
02:07.2
00:14.5
14
14e
JALLON Pierre
DRAGOLE Davy
Leyland B
JALLON Pierre
DRAGOLE Davy
Leyland B
HS 2
HS
2
55:44,5
07:02.8
00:12.8
15
15e
JACQUET Michel
BORTOLUZZI Annick
Alpine A110
JACQUET Michel
BORTOLUZZI Annick
Alpine A110
HS 3
HS
3
20:18,0
04:38.0
02:30.8
15
15e
JACQUET Michel
BORTOLUZZI Annick
Alpine A110
JACQUET Michel
BORTOLUZZI Annick
Alpine A110
HS 3
HS
3
59:07,3
10:25.6
03:22.8