26ème Rallye VHC Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
26ème Rallye VHC Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
12 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 SC
HS 5
HS
5
6:06,0
1
1er
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Marie France
Porsche 911 SC
HS 5
HS
5
1:28:47,9
2
2e
TRUCHET Alain
SARAILLER Robert
Porsche 911 S
TRUCHET Alain
SARAILLER Robert
Porsche 911 S
H 4
H
4
6:20,3
00:14.3
00:14.3
2
2e
TRUCHET Alain
SARAILLER Robert
Porsche 911 S
TRUCHET Alain
SARAILLER Robert
Porsche 911 S
H 4
H
4
1:29:20,9
00:33.0
00:33.0
3
3e
DOMINIQUE Laurent
LOURENCO Pedro
Simca Rallye 3
DOMINIQUE Laurent
LOURENCO Pedro
Simca Rallye 3
CT 32
CT
32
6:36,6
00:30.6
00:16.3
3
3e
RAVOUX Bernard
COUTANT Raymond
Alpine A110
RAVOUX Bernard
COUTANT Raymond
Alpine A110
GS 2
GS
2
1:30:31,0
01:43.1
01:10.1
4
4e
RAVOUX Bernard
COUTANT Raymond
Alpine A110
RAVOUX Bernard
COUTANT Raymond
Alpine A110
GS 2
GS
2
6:40,6
00:34.6
00:04.0
4
4e
DOMINIQUE Laurent
LOURENCO Pedro
Simca Rallye 3
DOMINIQUE Laurent
LOURENCO Pedro
Simca Rallye 3
CT 32
CT
32
1:31:34,0
02:46.1
01:03.0
5
5e
CAUCHOIS Charly
GRANDJEAN Anne-Marie
BMW 2002
CAUCHOIS Charly
GRANDJEAN Anne-Marie
BMW 2002
GS 4
GS
4
6:47,9
00:41.9
00:07.3
5
5e
CAUCHOIS Charly
GRANDJEAN Anne-Marie
BMW 2002
CAUCHOIS Charly
GRANDJEAN Anne-Marie
BMW 2002
GS 4
GS
4
1:33:38,8
04:50.9
02:04.8
6
6e
SYDA Jean-Claude
PERRADIN Yves
Alfa Roméo GTV
SYDA Jean-Claude
PERRADIN Yves
Alfa Roméo GTV
HS 4
HS
4
6:51,1
00:45.1
00:03.2
6
6e
SYDA Jean-Claude
PERRADIN Yves
Alfa Roméo GTV
SYDA Jean-Claude
PERRADIN Yves
Alfa Roméo GTV
HS 4
HS
4
1:34:32,5
05:44.6
00:53.7
7
7e
THOMAS Patrick
BOREL Jérémy
Porsche 911
THOMAS Patrick
BOREL Jérémy
Porsche 911
GS 4
GS
4
6:52,2
00:46.2
00:01.1
7
7e
EMSENS Michel
DUBESSET Joël
Alpine A110
EMSENS Michel
DUBESSET Joël
Alpine A110
G 2
G
2
1:35:48,5
07:00.6
01:16.0
8
8e
EMSENS Michel
DUBESSET Joël
Alpine A110
EMSENS Michel
DUBESSET Joël
Alpine A110
G 2
G
2
6:57,5
00:51.5
00:05.3
8
8e
THOMAS Patrick
BOREL Jérémy
Porsche 911
THOMAS Patrick
BOREL Jérémy
Porsche 911
GS 4
GS
4
1:36:33,2
07:45.3
00:44.7
9
9e
GUINCHARD Jean-Marie
GUINCHARD Agnès
Opel Kadett GTE
GUINCHARD Jean-Marie
GUINCHARD Agnès
Opel Kadett GTE
H 4
H
4
7:14,0
01:08.0
00:16.5
9
9e
SALINO Bernard
LAGARDE Nicolas
BMW 2002 TII
SALINO Bernard
LAGARDE Nicolas
BMW 2002 TII
GS 4
GS
4
1:36:59,1
08:11.2
00:25.9
10
10e
SALINO Bernard
LAGARDE Nicolas
BMW 2002 TII
SALINO Bernard
LAGARDE Nicolas
BMW 2002 TII
GS 4
GS
4
7:16,3
01:10.3
00:02.3
10
10e
GUINCHARD Jean-Marie
GUINCHARD Agnès
Opel Kadett GTE
GUINCHARD Jean-Marie
GUINCHARD Agnès
Opel Kadett GTE
H 4
H
4
1:37:56,8
09:08.9
00:57.7
11
11e
MALSOT Alain
MALSOT Yvain
Volvo 122 S
MALSOT Alain
MALSOT Yvain
Volvo 122 S
FS 4
FS
4
7:18,7
01:12.7
00:02.4
11
11e
MALSOT Alain
MALSOT Yvain
Volvo 122 S
MALSOT Alain
MALSOT Yvain
Volvo 122 S
FS 4
FS
4
1:39:31,9
10:44.0
01:35.1
12
12e
JALLON Pierre
DRAGOLE Davy
Leyland B
JALLON Pierre
DRAGOLE Davy
Leyland B
HS 2
HS
2
7:45,5
01:39.5
00:26.8
12
12e
JALLON Pierre
DRAGOLE Davy
Leyland B
JALLON Pierre
DRAGOLE Davy
Leyland B
HS 2
HS
2
1:43:01,1
14:13.2
03:29.2