10ème Course de Côte Régionale de Carros
Coupe de France de la Montagne
10ème Course de Côte Régionale de Carros
Coupe de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
63 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
0:59,08
1
1er
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
0:59,08
2
2e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK45
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK45
DE 19
DE
19
1:00,11
00:01.03
00:01.03
2
2e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK45
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK45
DE 19
DE
19
1:00,11
00:01.03
00:01.03
3
3e
KOTAS Jean-Christophe
Reynard 913
KOTAS Jean-Christophe
Reynard 913
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:02,16
00:03.08
00:02.05
3
3e
KOTAS Jean-Christophe
Reynard 913
KOTAS Jean-Christophe
Reynard 913
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:02,16
00:03.08
00:02.05
4
4e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
C3 12
C3
12
1:03,12
00:04.04
00:00.96
4
4e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
C3 12
C3
12
1:03,12
00:04.04
00:00.96
5
5e
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA20S
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA20S
C3 12
C3
12
1:03,96
00:04.88
00:00.84
5
5e
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA20S
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA20S
C3 12
C3
12
1:03,96
00:04.88
00:00.84
6
6e
BRUYNAUD Michel
RAY
BRUYNAUD Michel
RAY
DE 18
DE
18
1:04,34
00:05.26
00:00.38
6
6e
BRUYNAUD Michel
RAY
BRUYNAUD Michel
RAY
DE 18
DE
18
1:04,34
00:05.26
00:00.38
7
7e
DINI Dominique
Ralt 1300
DINI Dominique
Ralt 1300
DE 18
DE
18
1:04,56
00:05.48
00:00.22
7
7e
DINI Dominique
Ralt 1300
DINI Dominique
Ralt 1300
DE 18
DE
18
1:04,56
00:05.48
00:00.22
8
8e
GONZALEZ Manuel
FB PRM
GONZALEZ Manuel
FB PRM
CM 28
CM
28
1:05,29
00:06.21
00:00.73
8
8e
GONZALEZ Manuel
FB PRM
GONZALEZ Manuel
FB PRM
CM 28
CM
28
1:05,29
00:06.21
00:00.73
9
9e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 TURBO
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 TURBO
FC 5
FC
5
1:05,54
00:06.46
00:00.25
9
9e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 TURBO
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 TURBO
FC 5
FC
5
1:05,54
00:06.46
00:00.25
10
10e
SPADARO François
Jidé
SPADARO François
Jidé
FC 5
FC
5
1:07,11
00:08.03
00:01.57
10
10e
SPADARO François
Jidé
SPADARO François
Jidé
FC 5
FC
5
1:07,11
00:08.03
00:01.57
11
11e
PELOSI Gilbert
BMW 321 I
PELOSI Gilbert
BMW 321 I
FC 5
FC
5
1:07,45
00:08.37
00:00.34
11
11e
PELOSI Gilbert
BMW 321 I
PELOSI Gilbert
BMW 321 I
FC 5
FC
5
1:07,45
00:08.37
00:00.34
12
12e
VIGNA Joël
FB PRM
VIGNA Joël
FB PRM
CM 28
CM
28
1:07,54
00:08.46
00:00.09
12
12e
VIGNA Joël
FB PRM
VIGNA Joël
FB PRM
CM 28
CM
28
1:07,54
00:08.46
00:00.09
13
13e
CASCIANI Frédérik
Renault CLIO MAXI
CASCIANI Frédérik
Renault CLIO MAXI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:07,69
00:08.61
00:00.15
13
13e
CASCIANI Frédérik
Renault CLIO MAXI
CASCIANI Frédérik
Renault CLIO MAXI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:07,69
00:08.61
00:00.15
14
14e
DE PIERI Charles
Simca RALLYE 3
DE PIERI Charles
Simca RALLYE 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:08,80
00:09.72
00:01.11
14
14e
DE PIERI Charles
Simca RALLYE 3
DE PIERI Charles
Simca RALLYE 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:08,80
00:09.72
00:01.11
15
15e
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
FC 3
FC
3
1:08,82
00:09.74
00:00.02
15
15e
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
FC 3
FC
3
1:08,82
00:09.74
00:00.02
16
16e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 TURBO
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 TURBO
FC 5
FC
5
1:09,17
00:10.09
00:00.35
16
16e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 TURBO
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 TURBO
FC 5
FC
5
1:09,17
00:10.09
00:00.35
17
17e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca RALLYE 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:09,28
00:10.20
00:00.11
17
17e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca RALLYE 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:09,28
00:10.20
00:00.11
18
18e
CERBONI Patrick
Simca RALLYE 2 PROTO
CERBONI Patrick
Simca RALLYE 2 PROTO
FC 3
FC
3
1:09,28
00:10.20
18
18e
CERBONI Patrick
Simca RALLYE 2 PROTO
CERBONI Patrick
Simca RALLYE 2 PROTO
FC 3
FC
3
1:09,28
00:10.20
19
19e
BLEUCHOT Rémy
Renault 11 TURBO
BLEUCHOT Rémy
Renault 11 TURBO
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:09,32
00:10.24
00:00.04
19
19e
BLEUCHOT Rémy
Renault 11 TURBO
BLEUCHOT Rémy
Renault 11 TURBO
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:09,32
00:10.24
00:00.04
20
20e
GALLOT Frédéric
Simca RALLYE 3
GALLOT Frédéric
Simca RALLYE 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:09,34
00:10.26
00:00.02
20
20e
GALLOT Frédéric
Simca RALLYE 3
GALLOT Frédéric
Simca RALLYE 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:09,34
00:10.26
00:00.02
21
21e
CHABRIERE Frederic
Simca RALLYE 2
CHABRIERE Frederic
Simca RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:09,76
00:10.68
00:00.42
21
21e
CHABRIERE Frederic
Simca RALLYE 2
CHABRIERE Frederic
Simca RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:09,76
00:10.68
00:00.42
22
22e
RUTILY Michel
Simca 1000 EC
RUTILY Michel
Simca 1000 EC
FC 2
FC
2
1:09,83
00:10.75
00:00.07
22
22e
RUTILY Michel
Simca 1000 EC
RUTILY Michel
Simca 1000 EC
FC 2
FC
2
1:09,83
00:10.75
00:00.07
23
23e
CAPRINI THEOHARIS Anthony
Ford ESCORT
CAPRINI THEOHARIS Anthony
Ford ESCORT
FC 4
FC
4
1:09,91
00:10.83
00:00.08
23
23e
CAPRINI THEOHARIS Anthony
Ford ESCORT
CAPRINI THEOHARIS Anthony
Ford ESCORT
FC 4
FC
4
1:09,91
00:10.83
00:00.08
24
24e
ALBIN Eric
BMW M3
ALBIN Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:09,97
00:10.89
00:00.06
24
24e
ALBIN Eric
BMW M3
ALBIN Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:09,97
00:10.89
00:00.06
25
25e
BEOLETTO Rene
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BEOLETTO Rene
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
N 3
N
3
1:10,00
00:10.92
00:00.03
25
25e
BEOLETTO Rene
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BEOLETTO Rene
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
N 3
N
3
1:10,00
00:10.92
00:00.03
26
26e
ROUX Frédéric
Peugeot 309
ROUX Frédéric
Peugeot 309
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:10,12
00:11.04
00:00.12
26
26e
ROUX Frédéric
Peugeot 309
ROUX Frédéric
Peugeot 309
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:10,12
00:11.04
00:00.12
27
27e
ZAMPONI Jean Jacques
Opel ASCONA 400
ZAMPONI Jean Jacques
Opel ASCONA 400
FC 5
FC
5
1:10,32
00:11.24
00:00.20
27
27e
ZAMPONI Jean Jacques
Opel ASCONA 400
ZAMPONI Jean Jacques
Opel ASCONA 400
FC 5
FC
5
1:10,32
00:11.24
00:00.20
28
28e
ALCARAZ Alain
Renault 11
ALCARAZ Alain
Renault 11
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:11,19
00:12.11
00:00.87
28
28e
ALCARAZ Alain
Renault 11
ALCARAZ Alain
Renault 11
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:11,19
00:12.11
00:00.87
29
29e
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca RALLYE
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:11,67
00:12.59
00:00.48
29
29e
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca RALLYE
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:11,67
00:12.59
00:00.48
30
30e
REGHESSA Daniel
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
REGHESSA Daniel
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
N 3
N
3
1:11,72
00:12.64
00:00.05
30
30e
REGHESSA Daniel
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
REGHESSA Daniel
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
N 3
N
3
1:11,72
00:12.64
00:00.05
31
31e
PERLIN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERLIN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 7
A
7
1:11,73
00:12.65
00:00.01
31
31e
PERLIN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERLIN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 7
A
7
1:11,73
00:12.65
00:00.01
32
32e
DELEMASURE Thibaud
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
DELEMASURE Thibaud
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:11,77
00:12.69
00:00.04
32
32e
DELEMASURE Thibaud
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
DELEMASURE Thibaud
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:11,77
00:12.69
00:00.04
33
33e
PELOSI Claude
Peugeot 306
PELOSI Claude
Peugeot 306
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:11,89
00:12.81
00:00.12
33
33e
PELOSI Claude
Peugeot 306
PELOSI Claude
Peugeot 306
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:11,89
00:12.81
00:00.12
34
34e
FONTANA Herve
Peugeot 104 ZS
FONTANA Herve
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:11,93
00:12.85
00:00.04
34
34e
FONTANA Herve
Peugeot 104 ZS
FONTANA Herve
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:11,93
00:12.85
00:00.04
35
35e
TOSELLO Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO MAXI
TOSELLO Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO MAXI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:12,02
00:12.94
00:00.09
35
35e
TOSELLO Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO MAXI
TOSELLO Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO MAXI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:12,02
00:12.94
00:00.09
36
36e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Charles
Renault CLIO
FRANCESCHI Jean-Charles
Renault CLIO
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:12,10
00:13.02
00:00.08
36
36e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Charles
Renault CLIO
FRANCESCHI Jean-Charles
Renault CLIO
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:12,10
00:13.02
00:00.08
37
37e
FALLARA Giovanni
Renault CLIO
FALLARA Giovanni
Renault CLIO
A 8
A
8
1:12,14
00:13.06
00:00.04
37
37e
FALLARA Giovanni
Renault CLIO
FALLARA Giovanni
Renault CLIO
A 8
A
8
1:12,14
00:13.06
00:00.04
38
38e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca RALLYE 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca RALLYE 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:12,26
00:13.18
00:00.12
38
38e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca RALLYE 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca RALLYE 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:12,26
00:13.18
00:00.12
39
39e
MARTINEZ Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTINEZ Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 7
A
7
1:12,92
00:13.84
00:00.66
39
39e
MARTINEZ Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTINEZ Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 7
A
7
1:12,92
00:13.84
00:00.66
40
40e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel CITY
BARDIN Patrick
Opel CITY
FC 4
FC
4
1:13,24
00:14.16
00:00.32
40
40e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel CITY
BARDIN Patrick
Opel CITY
FC 4
FC
4
1:13,24
00:14.16
00:00.32
41
41e
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 TURBO
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 TURBO
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:13,40
00:14.32
00:00.16
41
41e
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 TURBO
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 TURBO
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:13,40
00:14.32
00:00.16
42
42e
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT TURBO
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,93
00:14.85
00:00.53
42
42e
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT TURBO
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,93
00:14.85
00:00.53
43
43e
DURRIEU Yannick
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
DURRIEU Yannick
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 6
FA
6
1:14,07
00:14.99
00:00.14
43
43e
DURRIEU Yannick
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
DURRIEU Yannick
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 6
FA
6
1:14,07
00:14.99
00:00.14
44
44e
GAZAGNAIRE Benjamin
Talbot RALLYE 2
GAZAGNAIRE Benjamin
Talbot RALLYE 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:14,20
00:15.12
00:00.13
44
44e
GAZAGNAIRE Benjamin
Talbot RALLYE 2
GAZAGNAIRE Benjamin
Talbot RALLYE 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:14,20
00:15.12
00:00.13
45
45e
RAGNI Mickaël
Renault 5 TURBO
RAGNI Mickaël
Renault 5 TURBO
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:14,39
00:15.31
00:00.19
45
45e
RAGNI Mickaël
Renault 5 TURBO
RAGNI Mickaël
Renault 5 TURBO
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:14,39
00:15.31
00:00.19
46
46e
DAYON Alain
Peugeot 205
DAYON Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:14,57
00:15.49
00:00.18
46
46e
DAYON Alain
Peugeot 205
DAYON Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:14,57
00:15.49
00:00.18
47
47e
ORENGO Georges
Simca RALLYE 2
ORENGO Georges
Simca RALLYE 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:15,02
00:15.94
00:00.45
47
47e
ORENGO Georges
Simca RALLYE 2
ORENGO Georges
Simca RALLYE 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:15,02
00:15.94
00:00.45
48
48e
LAUZERTE Alain
Subaru IMPREZA
LAUZERTE Alain
Subaru IMPREZA
N 5
N
5
1:15,04
00:15.96
00:00.02
48
48e
LAUZERTE Alain
Subaru IMPREZA
LAUZERTE Alain
Subaru IMPREZA
N 5
N
5
1:15,04
00:15.96
00:00.02
49
49e
AUDOLY Didier
BMW M3
AUDOLY Didier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,12
00:16.04
00:00.08
49
49e
AUDOLY Didier
BMW M3
AUDOLY Didier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,12
00:16.04
00:00.08
50
50e
CASCIANI Claude
Talbot SUMBEAM
CASCIANI Claude
Talbot SUMBEAM
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:15,50
00:16.42
00:00.38
50
50e
CASCIANI Claude
Talbot SUMBEAM
CASCIANI Claude
Talbot SUMBEAM
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:15,50
00:16.42
00:00.38
51
51e
FALLARA Annunziato
Renault CLIO
FALLARA Annunziato
Renault CLIO
A 8
A
8
1:15,85
00:16.77
00:00.35
51
51e
FALLARA Annunziato
Renault CLIO
FALLARA Annunziato
Renault CLIO
A 8
A
8
1:15,85
00:16.77
00:00.35
52
52e
LEUZZI Stephane
Renault
LEUZZI Stephane
Renault
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:16,04
00:16.96
00:00.19
52
52e
LEUZZI Stephane
Renault
LEUZZI Stephane
Renault
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:16,04
00:16.96
00:00.19
53
53e
PAETA Frédéric
Renault GT TURBO
PAETA Frédéric
Renault GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,95
00:17.87
00:00.91
53
53e
PAETA Frédéric
Renault GT TURBO
PAETA Frédéric
Renault GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,95
00:17.87
00:00.91
54
54e
GASQUET Emilie
Martini 37
GASQUET Emilie
Martini 37
DE 19
DE
19
1:17,30
00:18.22
00:00.35
54
54e
GASQUET Emilie
Martini 37
GASQUET Emilie
Martini 37
DE 19
DE
19
1:17,30
00:18.22
00:00.35
55
55e
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Talbot SUMBEAM
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Talbot SUMBEAM
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:17,68
00:18.60
00:00.38
55
55e
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Talbot SUMBEAM
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Talbot SUMBEAM
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:17,68
00:18.60
00:00.38
56
56e
DELL ANGELA Alain
BMW 320 i
DELL ANGELA Alain
BMW 320 i
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:18,03
00:18.95
00:00.35
56
56e
DELL ANGELA Alain
BMW 320 i
DELL ANGELA Alain
BMW 320 i
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:18,03
00:18.95
00:00.35
57
57e
RENOUARD Eric
Renault 5 GT TURBO
RENOUARD Eric
Renault 5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,20
00:19.12
00:00.17
57
57e
RENOUARD Eric
Renault 5 GT TURBO
RENOUARD Eric
Renault 5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,20
00:19.12
00:00.17
58
58e
COTTALORDA Gilles
Renault CLIO
COTTALORDA Gilles
Renault CLIO
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:18,46
00:19.38
00:00.26
58
58e
COTTALORDA Gilles
Renault CLIO
COTTALORDA Gilles
Renault CLIO
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:18,46
00:19.38
00:00.26
59
59e
GUINTRAND Romain
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GUINTRAND Romain
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
N 1
N
1
1:18,78
00:19.70
00:00.32
59
59e
GUINTRAND Romain
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GUINTRAND Romain
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
N 1
N
1
1:18,78
00:19.70
00:00.32
60
60e
PIGNATTA Richard
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
PIGNATTA Richard
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:19,12
00:20.04
00:00.34
60
60e
PIGNATTA Richard
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
PIGNATTA Richard
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:19,12
00:20.04
00:00.34
61
61e
JOUHANNET Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
JOUHANNET Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:21,04
00:21.96
00:01.92
61
61e
JOUHANNET Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
JOUHANNET Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:21,04
00:21.96
00:01.92
62
62e
SCHOTT Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCHOTT Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:22,83
00:23.75
00:01.79
62
62e
SCHOTT Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCHOTT Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:22,83
00:23.75
00:01.79
63
63e
FORTUNI Franck
BMW 320 I
FORTUNI Franck
BMW 320 I
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:23,05
00:23.97
00:00.22
63
63e
FORTUNI Franck
BMW 320 I
FORTUNI Franck
BMW 320 I
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:23,05
00:23.97
00:00.22