Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2005
Région Corse - Ile Rousse
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2005
Région Corse - Ile Rousse
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
164 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DAMIANI Elodie
Renault Mégane
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DAMIANI Elodie
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
10:03,5
1
1er
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DAMIANI Elodie
Renault Mégane
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DAMIANI Elodie
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
16:16,9
2
2e
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZIMMER Véronique
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZIMMER Véronique
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
10:03,9
00:00.4
00:00.4
2
2e
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZIMMER Véronique
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZIMMER Véronique
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
16:18,1
00:01.2
00:01.2
3
3e
PIETRI Jean-Michel
GORGUILO Thierry
Renault Mégane
PIETRI Jean-Michel
GORGUILO Thierry
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
10:04,2
00:00.7
00:00.3
3
3e
PIETRI Jean-Michel
GORGUILO Thierry
Renault Mégane
PIETRI Jean-Michel
GORGUILO Thierry
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
16:22,7
00:05.8
00:04.6
4
4e
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 Compact
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:09,3
00:05.8
00:05.1
4
4e
ARTRU Patrick
SOY Cédric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ARTRU Patrick
SOY Cédric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
16:29,4
00:12.5
00:06.7
5
5e
ARTRU Patrick
SOY Cédric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ARTRU Patrick
SOY Cédric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
10:12,0
00:08.5
00:02.7
5
5e
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 Compact
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
16:30,8
00:13.9
00:01.4
6
6e
FORES Daniel
FORES Vincent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
FORES Vincent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
10:18,4
00:14.9
00:06.4
6
6e
FORES Daniel
FORES Vincent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
FORES Vincent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
16:40,8
00:23.9
00:10.0
7
7e
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
10:20,1
00:16.6
00:01.7
7
7e
PAYET Olivier
PAYET-GANGNANT Valérie
Opel Astra
PAYET Olivier
PAYET-GANGNANT Valérie
Opel Astra
A 7
A
7
16:46,0
00:29.1
00:05.2
8
8e
PAYET Olivier
PAYET-GANGNANT Valérie
Opel Astra
PAYET Olivier
PAYET-GANGNANT Valérie
Opel Astra
A 7
A
7
10:25,9
00:22.4
00:05.8
8
8e
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
16:47,5
00:30.6
00:01.5
9
9e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
10:28,2
00:24.7
00:02.3
9
9e
DUPUY Frédéric
DUPUY Sandrine
Ford Escort
DUPUY Frédéric
DUPUY Sandrine
Ford Escort
FA 8
FA
8
16:58,4
00:41.5
00:10.9
10
10e
DESLANDES David
ASSELOT Frederique
Renault Maxi
DESLANDES David
ASSELOT Frederique
Renault Maxi
A 7
A
7
10:28,6
00:25.1
00:00.4
10
10e
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
BMW Compact
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
17:02,4
00:45.5
00:04.0
11
11e
DUPUY Frédéric
DUPUY Sandrine
Ford Escort
DUPUY Frédéric
DUPUY Sandrine
Ford Escort
FA 8
FA
8
10:33,1
00:29.6
00:04.5
11
11e
DESLANDES David
ASSELOT Frederique
Renault Maxi
DESLANDES David
ASSELOT Frederique
Renault Maxi
A 7
A
7
17:03,5
00:46.6
00:01.1
12
12e
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
BMW Compact
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:36,1
00:32.6
00:03.0
12
12e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
17:06,6
00:49.7
00:03.1
13
13e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
10:36,4
00:32.9
00:00.3
13
13e
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
17:15,0
00:58.1
00:08.4
14
14e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
A 7
A
7
10:40,1
00:36.6
00:03.7
14
14e
BRUN Philippe
GRANGE Pascal
Peugeot 306
BRUN Philippe
GRANGE Pascal
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
17:15,5
00:58.6
00:00.5
15
15e
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
10:43,1
00:39.6
00:03.0
15
15e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
A 7
A
7
17:21,7
01:04.8
00:06.2
16
16e
BRUN Philippe
GRANGE Pascal
Peugeot 306
BRUN Philippe
GRANGE Pascal
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
10:43,8
00:40.3
00:00.7
16
16e
NATALI Pierre
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
NATALI Pierre
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N
4
17:39,2
01:22.3
00:17.5
17
17e
NATALI Pierre
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
NATALI Pierre
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N
4
10:52,2
00:48.7
00:08.4
17
17e
MONNET Thierry
SALVA Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
SALVA Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
17:43,9
01:27.0
00:04.7
18
18e
MONNET Thierry
SALVA Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
SALVA Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
10:55,8
00:52.3
00:03.6
18
18e
AUDIRAC Cyril
LECROART Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIRAC Cyril
LECROART Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
17:44,2
01:27.3
00:00.3
19
19e
AUDIRAC Cyril
LECROART Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIRAC Cyril
LECROART Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
10:58,9
00:55.4
00:03.1
19
19e
SALICETTI David
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
SALICETTI David
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
17:46,5
01:29.6
00:02.3
20
20e
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra Kit Car
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A
7
11:00,0
00:56.5
00:01.1
20
20e
GIOFFRE Michel
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIOFFRE Michel
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
17:48,5
01:31.6
00:02.0
21
21e
SALICETTI David
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
SALICETTI David
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
11:01,7
00:58.2
00:01.7
21
21e
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
BMW M3
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
17:49,4
01:32.5
00:00.9
22
22e
LANGIANI Patrick
LEONARDI Marc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANGIANI Patrick
LEONARDI Marc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
11:03,1
00:59.6
00:01.4
22
22e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
17:49,7
01:32.8
00:00.3
23
23e
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:03,2
00:59.7
00:00.1
23
23e
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault Clio
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
17:51,6
01:34.7
00:01.9
24
24e
LASSELIN Jean-Marc
VINOUSE Jérôme
BMW M3
LASSELIN Jean-Marc
VINOUSE Jérôme
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
11:03,5
01:00.0
00:00.3
24
24e
LASSELIN Jean-Marc
VINOUSE Jérôme
BMW M3
LASSELIN Jean-Marc
VINOUSE Jérôme
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
17:52,3
01:35.4
00:00.7
25
25e
GIOFFRE Michel
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIOFFRE Michel
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
11:03,6
01:00.1
00:00.1
25
25e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Clio Maxi
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Clio Maxi
A 7
A
7
17:54,6
01:37.7
00:02.3
26
26e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell RS 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
11:03,6
01:00.1
26
26e
BOCHATAY Jean-Pierre
WILLOT Aymeric
Renault Clio RSI
BOCHATAY Jean-Pierre
WILLOT Aymeric
Renault Clio RSI
F2 14
F2
14
17:55,0
01:38.1
00:00.4
27
27e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Clio Maxi
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Clio Maxi
A 7
A
7
11:04,4
01:00.9
00:00.8
27
27e
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
17:55,4
01:38.5
00:00.4
28
28e
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
BMW M3
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
11:05,6
01:02.1
00:01.2
28
28e
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra Kit Car
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A
7
17:58,6
01:41.7
00:03.2
29
29e
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault Clio
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
11:06,9
01:03.4
00:01.3
29
29e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell RS 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
18:03,2
01:46.3
00:04.6
30
30e
BURTIN Sebastien
PACAULT Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
BURTIN Sebastien
PACAULT Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
11:10,7
01:07.2
00:03.8
30
30e
BURTIN Sebastien
PACAULT Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
BURTIN Sebastien
PACAULT Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
18:03,5
01:46.6
00:00.3
31
31e
CHAIX Rodolphe
MARGARIA Michaël
Peugeot 106
CHAIX Rodolphe
MARGARIA Michaël
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
11:12,7
01:09.2
00:02.0
31
31e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
18:03,7
01:46.8
00:00.2
32
32e
PERENON Laurent
JANY Marie Laure
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERENON Laurent
JANY Marie Laure
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:13,2
01:09.7
00:00.5
32
32e
PERENON Laurent
JANY Marie Laure
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERENON Laurent
JANY Marie Laure
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
18:08,6
01:51.7
00:04.9
33
33e
BOCHATAY Jean-Pierre
WILLOT Aymeric
Renault Clio RSI
BOCHATAY Jean-Pierre
WILLOT Aymeric
Renault Clio RSI
F2 14
F2
14
11:13,6
01:10.1
00:00.4
33
33e
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
18:09,8
01:52.9
00:01.2
34
34e
REY Laurent
LOPEZ Antoine
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
LOPEZ Antoine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
11:14,4
01:10.9
00:00.8
34
34e
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Michel
Citroën Saxo
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Michel
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
18:10,5
01:53.6
00:00.7
35
35e
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
11:14,8
01:11.3
00:00.4
35
35e
GRAVIER Franck
LEROY Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio
GRAVIER Franck
LEROY Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
18:12,5
01:55.6
00:02.0
36
36e
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
11:15,2
01:11.7
00:00.4
36
36e
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Hommell RS 2
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
18:13,8
01:56.9
00:01.3
37
37e
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Michel
Citroën Saxo
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Michel
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
11:15,4
01:11.9
00:00.2
37
37e
CAMPOY Laurent
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
18:13,9
01:57.0
00:00.1
38
38e
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Hommell RS 2
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
11:16,0
01:12.5
00:00.6
38
38e
FAUCHER Mickaël
METOIS Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAUCHER Mickaël
METOIS Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
18:14,3
01:57.4
00:00.4
39
39e
FAUCHER Mickaël
METOIS Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAUCHER Mickaël
METOIS Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
11:16,9
01:13.4
00:00.9
39
39e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
JABENEAU Eddy
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
JABENEAU Eddy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
18:15,0
01:58.1
00:00.7
40
40e
CAMPOY Laurent
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
11:18,2
01:14.7
00:01.3
40
40e
ASSING Bertrand
ASSING Jimmy
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ASSING Bertrand
ASSING Jimmy
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
18:15,6
01:58.7
00:00.6
41
41e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
11:18,6
01:15.1
00:00.4
41
41e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
18:15,8
01:58.9
00:00.2
42
42e
ASSING Bertrand
ASSING Jimmy
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ASSING Bertrand
ASSING Jimmy
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
11:18,8
01:15.3
00:00.2
42
42e
REY Laurent
LOPEZ Antoine
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
LOPEZ Antoine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
18:16,0
01:59.1
00:00.2
43
43e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
11:18,8
01:15.3
43
43e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
18:16,3
01:59.4
00:00.3
44
44e
SIROT André
SIROT Marie
Peugeot 206
SIROT André
SIROT Marie
Peugeot 206
N 3
N
3
11:20,1
01:16.6
00:01.3
44
44e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
18:17,7
02:00.8
00:01.4
45
45e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio RS
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:20,5
01:17.0
00:00.4
45
45e
CHAIX Rodolphe
MARGARIA Michaël
Peugeot 106
CHAIX Rodolphe
MARGARIA Michaël
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
18:22,5
02:05.6
00:04.8
46
46e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
JABENEAU Eddy
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
JABENEAU Eddy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
11:20,6
01:17.1
00:00.1
46
46e
LAW LONG Thierry
BELLEVENUE Paul
Peugeot 206 RC
LAW LONG Thierry
BELLEVENUE Paul
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
18:24,1
02:07.2
00:01.6
47
47e
BARATTE Laurent
HANQUIER Benoît
Honda Integrale
BARATTE Laurent
HANQUIER Benoît
Honda Integrale
N 3
N
3
11:21,1
01:17.6
00:00.5
47
47e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
LIXON Joffrey
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
18:24,1
02:07.2
48
48e
GRAVIER Franck
LEROY Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio
GRAVIER Franck
LEROY Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
11:21,7
01:18.2
00:00.6
48
48e
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
18:24,7
02:07.8
00:00.6
49
49e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
11:23,2
01:19.7
00:01.5
49
49e
WEHRLE Philippe
ROETSCH Nadine
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
ROETSCH Nadine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:25,1
02:08.2
00:00.4
50
50e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
11:23,3
01:19.8
00:00.1
50
50e
HUMBERT Aurélien
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
HUMBERT Aurélien
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
18:25,9
02:09.0
00:00.8
51
51e
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
11:23,4
01:19.9
00:00.1
51
51e
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
18:26,3
02:09.4
00:00.4
52
52e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
11:24,2
01:20.7
00:00.8
52
52e
GONNET Eric
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru WRX STI
GONNET Eric
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru WRX STI
N 4
N
4
18:27,9
02:11.0
00:01.6
53
53e
HUMBERT Aurélien
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
HUMBERT Aurélien
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
11:25,5
01:22.0
00:01.3
53
53e
BARATTE Laurent
HANQUIER Benoît
Honda Integrale
BARATTE Laurent
HANQUIER Benoît
Honda Integrale
N 3
N
3
18:28,4
02:11.5
00:00.5
54
54e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
LIXON Joffrey
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
11:26,0
01:22.5
00:00.5
54
54e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
18:29,3
02:12.4
00:00.9
55
55e
LAW LONG Thierry
BELLEVENUE Paul
Peugeot 206 RC
LAW LONG Thierry
BELLEVENUE Paul
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
11:29,7
01:26.2
00:03.7
55
55e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio RS
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:29,7
02:12.8
00:00.4
56
56e
GONNET Eric
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru WRX STI
GONNET Eric
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru WRX STI
N 4
N
4
11:29,7
01:26.2
56
56e
REBOA Marc
SIMON Tony
Honda Civic VTI
REBOA Marc
SIMON Tony
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
18:33,2
02:16.3
00:03.5
57
57e
ORTHOLAN Olivier
RANCON Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ORTHOLAN Olivier
RANCON Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:29,7
01:26.2
57
57e
CARBONARO Laurent
BERTRAND Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.
CARBONARO Laurent
BERTRAND Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.
N 4
N
4
18:35,5
02:18.6
00:02.3
58
58e
LACORRE Jean-Pierre
MARTIN Ludovic
Renault Clio
LACORRE Jean-Pierre
MARTIN Ludovic
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
11:29,7
01:26.2
58
58e
CELLIER Gilles
NABAIS Victor
Ford Sierra Cosworth
CELLIER Gilles
NABAIS Victor
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
18:35,8
02:18.9
00:00.3
59
59e
REBOA Marc
SIMON Tony
Honda Civic VTI
REBOA Marc
SIMON Tony
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
11:30,1
01:26.6
00:00.4
59
59e
SIROT André
SIROT Marie
Peugeot 206
SIROT André
SIROT Marie
Peugeot 206
N 3
N
3
18:37,1
02:20.2
00:01.3
60
60e
WEHRLE Philippe
ROETSCH Nadine
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
ROETSCH Nadine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:30,5
01:27.0
00:00.4
60
60e
ORTHOLAN Olivier
RANCON Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ORTHOLAN Olivier
RANCON Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:38,0
02:21.1
00:00.9
61
61e
FRANCHI Joseph
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106
FRANCHI Joseph
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:32,8
01:29.3
00:02.3
61
61e
LACORRE Jean-Pierre
MARTIN Ludovic
Renault Clio
LACORRE Jean-Pierre
MARTIN Ludovic
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
18:39,1
02:22.2
00:01.1
62
62e
CELLIER Gilles
NABAIS Victor
Ford Sierra Cosworth
CELLIER Gilles
NABAIS Victor
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
11:33,5
01:30.0
00:00.7
62
62e
REBOUT Dominique
MELCHIORRE Jean Nicolas
Peugeot 106
REBOUT Dominique
MELCHIORRE Jean Nicolas
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
18:42,2
02:25.3
00:03.1
63
63e
DALOMIS Jérôme
DALOMIS Sébastien
Renault Clio
DALOMIS Jérôme
DALOMIS Sébastien
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
11:33,9
01:30.4
00:00.4
63
63e
REBIERE Philippe
CABEDOCE Richard
Renault 19
REBIERE Philippe
CABEDOCE Richard
Renault 19
F2 14
F2
14
18:45,5
02:28.6
00:03.3
64
64e
BOILEAU Laurent
RAMBIS Evelyne
Honda Civic
BOILEAU Laurent
RAMBIS Evelyne
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
11:34,0
01:30.5
00:00.1
64
64e
PAILLE Paul
PAILLE Marlène
Peugeot 106
PAILLE Paul
PAILLE Marlène
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
18:46,2
02:29.3
00:00.7
65
65e
REBIERE Philippe
CABEDOCE Richard
Renault 19
REBIERE Philippe
CABEDOCE Richard
Renault 19
F2 14
F2
14
11:34,3
01:30.8
00:00.3
65
65e
BAYLE Christian
PESENTI Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BAYLE Christian
PESENTI Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:47,3
02:30.4
00:01.1
66
66e
CARBONARO Laurent
BERTRAND Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.
CARBONARO Laurent
BERTRAND Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.
N 4
N
4
11:34,5
01:31.0
00:00.2
66
66e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
18:47,9
02:31.0
00:00.6
67
67e
BAYLE Christian
PESENTI Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BAYLE Christian
PESENTI Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:35,0
01:31.5
00:00.5
67
67e
BOILEAU Laurent
RAMBIS Evelyne
Honda Civic
BOILEAU Laurent
RAMBIS Evelyne
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
18:48,7
02:31.8
00:00.8
68
68e
FAURIE Sébastien
BONNAVE Frédéric
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FAURIE Sébastien
BONNAVE Frédéric
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
11:35,7
01:32.2
00:00.7
68
68e
ROGEON Stephane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën Saxo
ROGEON Stephane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
18:50,0
02:33.1
00:01.3
69
69e
REBOUT Dominique
MELCHIORRE Jean Nicolas
Peugeot 106
REBOUT Dominique
MELCHIORRE Jean Nicolas
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
11:36,2
01:32.7
00:00.5
69
69e
MICHALET Alexandre
MAIRE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
MICHALET Alexandre
MAIRE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
18:50,6
02:33.7
00:00.6
70
70e
PAILLE Paul
PAILLE Marlène
Peugeot 106
PAILLE Paul
PAILLE Marlène
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:36,7
01:33.2
00:00.5
70
70e
FRANCHI Joseph
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106
FRANCHI Joseph
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
18:50,9
02:34.0
00:00.3
71
71e
SEILLET Clément
MONGELLAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SEILLET Clément
MONGELLAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:37,8
01:34.3
00:01.1
71
71e
DALOMIS Jérôme
DALOMIS Sébastien
Renault Clio
DALOMIS Jérôme
DALOMIS Sébastien
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
18:51,4
02:34.5
00:00.5
72
72e
CHOUDEY Pascal
CHARIOT René
Renault Clio RS
CHOUDEY Pascal
CHARIOT René
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
11:38,4
01:34.9
00:00.6
72
72e
DA CRUZ Thierry
FORESTIER Catherine
Seat Ibiza
DA CRUZ Thierry
FORESTIER Catherine
Seat Ibiza
F2 13
F2
13
18:51,8
02:34.9
00:00.4
73
73e
HAYET Michel
BOHLER Ludovic
Lancia Delta Evo.
HAYET Michel
BOHLER Ludovic
Lancia Delta Evo.
FA 8
FA
8
11:41,0
01:37.5
00:02.6
73
73e
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
18:52,8
02:35.9
00:01.0
74
74e
PARIS Adrien
DELAERE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DELAERE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:41,1
01:37.6
00:00.1
74
74e
FAURE Gilles
ARNAUD Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAURE Gilles
ARNAUD Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
18:54,5
02:37.6
00:01.7
75
75e
FAURE Gilles
ARNAUD Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAURE Gilles
ARNAUD Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
11:41,8
01:38.3
00:00.7
75
75e
CHOUDEY Pascal
CHARIOT René
Renault Clio RS
CHOUDEY Pascal
CHARIOT René
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
18:54,5
02:37.6
76
76e
ROGEON Stephane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën Saxo
ROGEON Stephane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
11:41,9
01:38.4
00:00.1
76
76e
SEILLET Clément
MONGELLAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SEILLET Clément
MONGELLAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
18:57,8
02:40.9
00:03.3
77
77e
MICHALET Alexandre
MAIRE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
MICHALET Alexandre
MAIRE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
11:42,8
01:39.3
00:00.9
77
77e
FAURIE Sébastien
BONNAVE Frédéric
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FAURIE Sébastien
BONNAVE Frédéric
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
18:58,2
02:41.3
00:00.4
78
78e
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Ford
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Ford
FN 4
FN
4
11:43,0
01:39.5
00:00.2
78
78e
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Ford
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Ford
FN 4
FN
4
18:59,0
02:42.1
00:00.8
79
79e
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
11:43,5
01:40.0
00:00.5
79
79e
HAYET Michel
BOHLER Ludovic
Lancia Delta Evo.
HAYET Michel
BOHLER Ludovic
Lancia Delta Evo.
FA 8
FA
8
19:00,2
02:43.3
00:01.2
80
80e
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
11:43,6
01:40.1
00:00.1
80
80e
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
19:00,9
02:44.0
00:00.7
81
81e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
11:43,9
01:40.4
00:00.3
81
81e
CHENAVAT Lucien
MATHIAS Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CHENAVAT Lucien
MATHIAS Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
19:01,9
02:45.0
00:01.0
82
82e
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
11:44,4
01:40.9
00:00.5
82
82e
BRUNET Thierry
VIDAL Alain
Peugeot 205
BRUNET Thierry
VIDAL Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
19:03,2
02:46.3
00:01.3
83
83e
DA CRUZ Thierry
FORESTIER Catherine
Seat Ibiza
DA CRUZ Thierry
FORESTIER Catherine
Seat Ibiza
F2 13
F2
13
11:45,4
01:41.9
00:01.0
83
83e
ROBERT Emeric
BOUTHEON Thomas
Citroën Visa
ROBERT Emeric
BOUTHEON Thomas
Citroën Visa
F2 11
F2
11
19:03,5
02:46.6
00:00.3
84
84e
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
11:46,5
01:43.0
00:01.1
84
84e
PARIS Adrien
DELAERE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DELAERE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
19:04,3
02:47.4
00:00.8
85
85e
CAMPOY Francis
ESCARE Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Francis
ESCARE Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
11:46,6
01:43.1
00:00.1
85
85e
SABATIER Florent
VIALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106
SABATIER Florent
VIALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
19:06,2
02:49.3
00:01.9
86
86e
CHENAVAT Lucien
MATHIAS Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CHENAVAT Lucien
MATHIAS Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
11:47,0
01:43.5
00:00.4
86
86e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
19:07,8
02:50.9
00:01.6
87
87e
HUC Vincent
RUFFEL Sébastien
Peugeot XSI
HUC Vincent
RUFFEL Sébastien
Peugeot XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:47,8
01:44.3
00:00.8
87
87e
CAMPOY Francis
ESCARE Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Francis
ESCARE Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
19:08,0
02:51.1
00:00.2
88
88e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
NOTE Christophe
Citroën Saxo
LAPOUILLE Hugues
NOTE Christophe
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
11:49,1
01:45.6
00:01.3
88
88e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
NOTE Christophe
Citroën Saxo
LAPOUILLE Hugues
NOTE Christophe
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
19:08,1
02:51.2
00:00.1
89
89e
SABATIER Florent
VIALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106
SABATIER Florent
VIALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
11:49,2
01:45.7
00:00.1
89
89e
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS 2
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
19:08,5
02:51.6
00:00.4
90
90e
BRUNET Thierry
VIDAL Alain
Peugeot 205
BRUNET Thierry
VIDAL Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
11:50,0
01:46.5
00:00.8
90
90e
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
19:08,9
02:52.0
00:00.4
91
91e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
11:50,1
01:46.6
00:00.1
91
91e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
19:10,6
02:53.7
00:01.7
92
92e
SCELLIER Stéphane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic
SCELLIER Stéphane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
11:50,3
01:46.8
00:00.2
92
92e
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
19:11,6
02:54.7
00:01.0
93
93e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
11:50,4
01:46.9
00:00.1
93
93e
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
19:11,8
02:54.9
00:00.2
94
94e
GROHEUX Patrick
GROHEUX Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROHEUX Patrick
GROHEUX Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
11:50,5
01:47.0
00:00.1
94
94e
HUC Vincent
RUFFEL Sébastien
Peugeot XSI
HUC Vincent
RUFFEL Sébastien
Peugeot XSI
FA 5
FA
5
19:12,3
02:55.4
00:00.5
95
95e
APPERCE Xavier
JOUSSEMET Alexandre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
APPERCE Xavier
JOUSSEMET Alexandre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
N 4
N
4
11:50,8
01:47.3
00:00.3
95
95e
APPERCE Xavier
JOUSSEMET Alexandre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
APPERCE Xavier
JOUSSEMET Alexandre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
N 4
N
4
19:13,3
02:56.4
00:01.0
96
96e
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS 2
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
11:51,0
01:47.5
00:00.2
96
96e
CONSTANTY Olivier
ALAUZUN Julien
BMW M3
CONSTANTY Olivier
ALAUZUN Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
19:16,0
02:59.1
00:02.7
97
97e
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
11:51,6
01:48.1
00:00.6
97
97e
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
MORISSEAU Sophie
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
MORISSEAU Sophie
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
19:16,1
02:59.2
00:00.1
98
98e
FABREGUES Thierry
ORSONI Lucien
Citroën AX GTI
FABREGUES Thierry
ORSONI Lucien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
11:52,5
01:49.0
00:00.9
98
98e
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Peugeot 306 S16
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
19:17,9
03:01.0
00:01.8
99
99e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio RS
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
11:54,4
01:50.9
00:01.9
99
99e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio RS
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
19:18,0
03:01.1
00:00.1
100
100e
ROBERT Emeric
BOUTHEON Thomas
Citroën Visa
ROBERT Emeric
BOUTHEON Thomas
Citroën Visa
F2 11
F2
11
11:55,0
01:51.5
00:00.6
100
100e
CARTIER Denis
BOUILLOUX Claude
Renault Clio Williams
CARTIER Denis
BOUILLOUX Claude
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
19:19,0
03:02.1
00:01.0
101
101e
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Peugeot 306 S16
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
11:56,9
01:53.4
00:01.9
101
101e
FABREGUES Thierry
ORSONI Lucien
Citroën AX GTI
FABREGUES Thierry
ORSONI Lucien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
19:21,3
03:04.4
00:02.3
102
102e
LEPAUL Eric
LEPAUL Raphaël
Volkswagen Polo 16V
LEPAUL Eric
LEPAUL Raphaël
Volkswagen Polo 16V
N 1
N
1
11:57,7
01:54.2
00:00.8
102
102e
GROHEUX Patrick
GROHEUX Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROHEUX Patrick
GROHEUX Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
19:23,8
03:06.9
00:02.5
103
103e
WACK Sébastien
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën Saxo
WACK Sébastien
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
11:57,7
01:54.2
103
103e
LEPAUL Eric
LEPAUL Raphaël
Volkswagen Polo 16V
LEPAUL Eric
LEPAUL Raphaël
Volkswagen Polo 16V
N 1
N
1
19:24,2
03:07.3
00:00.4
104
104e
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
MORISSEAU Sophie
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
MORISSEAU Sophie
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
12:00,7
01:57.2
00:03.0
104
104e
BRUN Jonathan
AUBERT France
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BRUN Jonathan
AUBERT France
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
19:26,7
03:09.8
00:02.5
105
105e
LEYVAL Philippe
MARION Mathieu
Lotus Elise
LEYVAL Philippe
MARION Mathieu
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT
9
12:02,7
01:59.2
00:02.0
105
105e
GALLOU James
CONSEIL Delphine
Volkswagen Golf 16S
GALLOU James
CONSEIL Delphine
Volkswagen Golf 16S
F2 14
F2
14
19:29,3
03:12.4
00:02.6
106
106e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 Maxi
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
12:05,3
02:01.8
00:02.6
106
106e
LEYVAL Philippe
MARION Mathieu
Lotus Elise
LEYVAL Philippe
MARION Mathieu
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT
9
19:29,5
03:12.6
00:00.2
107
107e
CONSTANTY Olivier
ALAUZUN Julien
BMW M3
CONSTANTY Olivier
ALAUZUN Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
12:06,5
02:03.0
00:01.2
107
107e
SCELLIER Stéphane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic
SCELLIER Stéphane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
19:30,1
03:13.2
00:00.6
108
108e
CARTIER Denis
BOUILLOUX Claude
Renault Clio Williams
CARTIER Denis
BOUILLOUX Claude
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
12:07,5
02:04.0
00:01.0
108
108e
WACK Sébastien
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën Saxo
WACK Sébastien
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
19:30,5
03:13.6
00:00.4
109
109e
GALLOU James
CONSEIL Delphine
Volkswagen Golf 16S
GALLOU James
CONSEIL Delphine
Volkswagen Golf 16S
F2 14
F2
14
12:08,4
02:04.9
00:00.9
109
109e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 Maxi
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
19:31,0
03:14.1
00:00.5
110
110e
BRUN Jonathan
AUBERT France
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BRUN Jonathan
AUBERT France
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
12:09,0
02:05.5
00:00.6
110
110e
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
N 4
N
4
19:34,8
03:17.9
00:03.8
111
111e
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
12:09,1
02:05.6
00:00.1
111
111e
FAYE Thierry
PSEAT Jocelyne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
PSEAT Jocelyne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
19:37,3
03:20.4
00:02.5
112
112e
FAYE Thierry
PSEAT Jocelyne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
PSEAT Jocelyne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
12:12,1
02:08.6
00:03.0
112
112e
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
19:38,9
03:22.0
00:01.6
113
113e
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
N 4
N
4
12:12,4
02:08.9
00:00.3
113
113e
PICARD-TURPIN Johnny
SAINT-ANGE Fabien
Peugeot 206 GT
PICARD-TURPIN Johnny
SAINT-ANGE Fabien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
19:42,8
03:25.9
00:03.9
114
114e
PICARD-TURPIN Johnny
SAINT-ANGE Fabien
Peugeot 206 GT
PICARD-TURPIN Johnny
SAINT-ANGE Fabien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
12:14,3
02:10.8
00:01.9
114
114e
RAULT Daniel
BOUBENNEC Benoît
Renault Clio RS
RAULT Daniel
BOUBENNEC Benoît
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
19:47,4
03:30.5
00:04.6
115
115e
BOUVIER Philippe
DE ALMEIDA Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
DE ALMEIDA Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
12:15,0
02:11.5
00:00.7
115
115e
BARBIER Loic
BARBIER Laurent
Opel Astra Kit Car
BARBIER Loic
BARBIER Laurent
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A
7
19:49,7
03:32.8
00:02.3
116
116e
RAULT Daniel
BOUBENNEC Benoît
Renault Clio RS
RAULT Daniel
BOUBENNEC Benoît
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
12:15,5
02:12.0
00:00.5
116
116e
DAUNAS Olivier
VICENTE William
Peugeot 106 S16
DAUNAS Olivier
VICENTE William
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
19:50,1
03:33.2
00:00.4
117
117e
DAVID Christophe
BRIOT Christelle
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
BRIOT Christelle
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
12:15,8
02:12.3
00:00.3
117
117e
SURIN Ludovic
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
SURIN Ludovic
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
19:51,9
03:35.0
00:01.8
118
118e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
12:15,8
02:12.3
118
118e
DAVID Christophe
BRIOT Christelle
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
BRIOT Christelle
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
19:55,2
03:38.3
00:03.3
119
119e
DAUNAS Olivier
VICENTE William
Peugeot 106 S16
DAUNAS Olivier
VICENTE William
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
12:16,7
02:13.2
00:00.9
119
119e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
19:58,4
03:41.5
00:03.2
120
120e
LAFONT Aurélien
LAFONT Philippe
Fiat Cinquecento
LAFONT Aurélien
LAFONT Philippe
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
12:17,7
02:14.2
00:01.0
120
120e
BOUVIER Philippe
DE ALMEIDA Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
DE ALMEIDA Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
19:58,6
03:41.7
00:00.2
121
121e
BARBIER Loic
BARBIER Laurent
Opel Astra Kit Car
BARBIER Loic
BARBIER Laurent
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A
7
12:19,7
02:16.2
00:02.0
121
121e
FABRE Ludovic
FABRE David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Ludovic
FABRE David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
20:00,1
03:43.2
00:01.5
122
122e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
12:21,7
02:18.2
00:02.0
122
122e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
20:00,3
03:43.4
00:00.2
123
123e
FABRE Ludovic
FABRE David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Ludovic
FABRE David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
12:21,9
02:18.4
00:00.2
123
123e
LESCLOUPE Pascal
ALBERT Ronan
Citroën Saxo Challenge
LESCLOUPE Pascal
ALBERT Ronan
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 6
A
6
20:07,4
03:50.5
00:07.1
124
124e
SURIN Ludovic
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
SURIN Ludovic
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
12:22,2
02:18.7
00:00.3
124
124e
WEISS Philippe
AMET Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
WEISS Philippe
AMET Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
20:07,4
03:50.5
125
125e
ALIGANT Anthony
ALIGANT Romain
Opel Astra GSI 16V
ALIGANT Anthony
ALIGANT Romain
Opel Astra GSI 16V
FA 7
FA
7
12:22,3
02:18.8
00:00.1
125
125e
LAFONT Aurélien
LAFONT Philippe
Fiat Cinquecento
LAFONT Aurélien
LAFONT Philippe
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
20:07,6
03:50.7
00:00.2
126
126e
WEISS Philippe
AMET Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
WEISS Philippe
AMET Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
12:25,7
02:22.2
00:03.4
126
126e
COSTANZO David
AULAGNON Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
AULAGNON Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
20:07,8
03:50.9
00:00.2
127
127e
COSTANZO David
AULAGNON Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
AULAGNON Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
12:27,3
02:23.8
00:01.6
127
127e
RAULT Freddy
CARMES Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAULT Freddy
CARMES Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
20:09,4
03:52.5
00:01.6
128
128e
RAULT Freddy
CARMES Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAULT Freddy
CARMES Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
12:28,0
02:24.5
00:00.7
128
128e
ALIGANT Anthony
ALIGANT Romain
Opel Astra GSI 16V
ALIGANT Anthony
ALIGANT Romain
Opel Astra GSI 16V
FA 7
FA
7
20:09,8
03:52.9
00:00.4
129
129e
LESCLOUPE Pascal
ALBERT Ronan
Citroën Saxo Challenge
LESCLOUPE Pascal
ALBERT Ronan
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 6
A
6
12:30,3
02:26.8
00:02.3
129
129e
BLAYON Jean
MICHAUD Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
MICHAUD Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
20:14,9
03:58.0
00:05.1
130
130e
BLAYON Jean
MICHAUD Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
MICHAUD Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
12:31,7
02:28.2
00:01.4
130
130e
SALVIAT Aurélie
JOUANDEAUD Yann
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALVIAT Aurélie
JOUANDEAUD Yann
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
20:15,8
03:58.9
00:00.9
131
131e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
12:32,7
02:29.2
00:01.0
131
131e
ASTOUL Laurent
DOYE Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
ASTOUL Laurent
DOYE Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
20:16,1
03:59.2
00:00.3
132
132e
DEMONS Pascal
OLIVRON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMONS Pascal
OLIVRON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
12:37,9
02:34.4
00:05.2
132
132e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
20:16,9
04:00.0
00:00.8
133
133e
ALEMANY Sébastien
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
ALEMANY Sébastien
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
12:37,9
02:34.4
133
133e
DEMONS Pascal
OLIVRON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMONS Pascal
OLIVRON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
20:22,8
04:05.9
00:05.9
134
134e
ASTOUL Laurent
DOYE Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
ASTOUL Laurent
DOYE Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
12:38,4
02:34.9
00:00.5
134
134e
LANGIANI Patrick
LEONARDI Marc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANGIANI Patrick
LEONARDI Marc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
20:24,5
04:07.6
00:01.7
135
135e
SALVIAT Aurélie
JOUANDEAUD Yann
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALVIAT Aurélie
JOUANDEAUD Yann
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
12:41,1
02:37.6
00:02.7
135
135e
SAVIN Raphaël
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAVIN Raphaël
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
20:28,5
04:11.6
00:04.0
136
136e
REY Pascal
DARRIET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Pascal
DARRIET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
12:45,5
02:42.0
00:04.4
136
136e
REY Pascal
DARRIET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Pascal
DARRIET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
20:29,3
04:12.4
00:00.8
137
137e
DURAND Olivier
POMMIER Thierry
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Olivier
POMMIER Thierry
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
12:45,8
02:42.3
00:00.3
137
137e
ALEMANY Sébastien
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
ALEMANY Sébastien
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
20:30,1
04:13.2
00:00.8
138
138e
SAVIN Raphaël
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAVIN Raphaël
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
12:46,5
02:43.0
00:00.7
138
138e
MENANTEAU Philippe
MAHIER Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
MENANTEAU Philippe
MAHIER Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
20:38,3
04:21.4
00:08.2
139
139e
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
12:48,6
02:45.1
00:02.1
139
139e
DURAND Olivier
POMMIER Thierry
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Olivier
POMMIER Thierry
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
20:42,8
04:25.9
00:04.5
140
140e
DELAUNAY Jean
MARTINO Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
DELAUNAY Jean
MARTINO Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
12:52,7
02:49.2
00:04.1
140
140e
BARRE Luc
RETAILLEAU Michel
Peugeot 106
BARRE Luc
RETAILLEAU Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
20:50,8
04:33.9
00:08.0
141
141e
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
12:57,7
02:54.2
00:05.0
141
141e
DELAUNAY Jean
MARTINO Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
DELAUNAY Jean
MARTINO Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
20:52,7
04:35.8
00:01.9
142
142e
CHAPIN Jeannie
BLANC Frédéric
Hommell RS
CHAPIN Jeannie
BLANC Frédéric
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
12:58,8
02:55.3
00:01.1
142
142e
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
20:57,7
04:40.8
00:05.0
143
143e
BARRE Luc
RETAILLEAU Michel
Peugeot 106
BARRE Luc
RETAILLEAU Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
12:59,9
02:56.4
00:01.1
143
143e
TORRES Victor
DUMAS Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TORRES Victor
DUMAS Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
20:59,6
04:42.7
00:01.9
144
144e
BARDET Alain
LE PAGE Annabelle
BMW M3
BARDET Alain
LE PAGE Annabelle
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
13:06,3
03:02.8
00:06.4
144
144e
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
21:06,3
04:49.4
00:06.7
145
145e
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Eliane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Eliane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
13:16,1
03:12.6
00:09.8
145
145e
CHAPIN Jeannie
BLANC Frédéric
Hommell RS
CHAPIN Jeannie
BLANC Frédéric
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
21:06,6
04:49.7
00:00.3
146
146e
TORRES Victor
DUMAS Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TORRES Victor
DUMAS Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
13:17,4
03:13.9
00:01.3
146
146e
BARDET Alain
LE PAGE Annabelle
BMW M3
BARDET Alain
LE PAGE Annabelle
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
21:06,8
04:49.9
00:00.2
147
147e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
13:18,1
03:14.6
00:00.7
147
147e
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Eliane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Eliane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
21:07,5
04:50.6
00:00.7
148
148e
POUFFIER Laurent
GOIA Laurent
Citroën AX
POUFFIER Laurent
GOIA Laurent
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
13:19,3
03:15.8
00:01.2
148
148e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
21:18,3
05:01.4
00:10.8
149
149e
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 106 XN
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 106 XN
F2 11
F2
11
13:20,0
03:16.5
00:00.7
149
149e
TREMBLAY Bernard
SEGUIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
TREMBLAY Bernard
SEGUIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
21:19,7
05:02.8
00:01.4
150
150e
TREMBLAY Bernard
SEGUIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
TREMBLAY Bernard
SEGUIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
13:21,6
03:18.1
00:01.6
150
150e
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
METRO Stéphane
Peugeot 205
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
METRO Stéphane
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
21:32,4
05:15.5
00:12.7
151
151e
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
METRO Stéphane
Peugeot 205
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
METRO Stéphane
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
13:24,6
03:21.1
00:03.0
151
151e
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 106 XN
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 106 XN
F2 11
F2
11
21:37,9
05:21.0
00:05.5
152
152e
SALLES Tony
CAUVIN Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SALLES Tony
CAUVIN Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
13:29,9
03:26.4
00:05.3
152
152e
SALLES Tony
CAUVIN Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SALLES Tony
CAUVIN Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
21:42,2
05:25.3
00:04.3
153
153e
MENANTEAU Philippe
MAHIER Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
MENANTEAU Philippe
MAHIER Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
13:30,5
03:27.0
00:00.6
153
153e
DREVET Laurent
SOUCHON Cédric
Talbot Samba
DREVET Laurent
SOUCHON Cédric
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
21:48,4
05:31.5
00:06.2
154
154e
DREVET Laurent
SOUCHON Cédric
Talbot Samba
DREVET Laurent
SOUCHON Cédric
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
13:34,7
03:31.2
00:04.2
154
154e
POUFFIER Laurent
GOIA Laurent
Citroën AX
POUFFIER Laurent
GOIA Laurent
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
21:48,6
05:31.7
00:00.2
155
155e
BARBOSA Christian
KOWALCZUK Jean-Luc
Honda Integrale
BARBOSA Christian
KOWALCZUK Jean-Luc
Honda Integrale
N 3
N
3
13:37,6
03:34.1
00:02.9
155
155e
BARBOSA Christian
KOWALCZUK Jean-Luc
Honda Integrale
BARBOSA Christian
KOWALCZUK Jean-Luc
Honda Integrale
N 3
N
3
22:00,4
05:43.5
00:11.8
156
156e
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3 M
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3 M
GT 10
GT
10
13:37,9
03:34.4
00:00.3
156
156e
VESVRE Stéphane
BRESSON Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stéphane
BRESSON Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
22:03,4
05:46.5
00:03.0
157
157e
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
13:44,6
03:41.1
00:06.7
157
157e
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
22:07,9
05:51.0
00:04.5
158
158e
VESVRE Stéphane
BRESSON Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stéphane
BRESSON Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
13:47,5
03:44.0
00:02.9
158
158e
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3 M
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3 M
GT 10
GT
10
22:08,6
05:51.7
00:00.7
159
159e
MARAIS Pascal
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARAIS Pascal
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
13:53,4
03:49.9
00:05.9
159
159e
MARAIS Pascal
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARAIS Pascal
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
22:31,4
06:14.5
00:22.8
160
160e
BARRAUD Aldine
LAURENZANO Jacky
Fiat Cinquecento
BARRAUD Aldine
LAURENZANO Jacky
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
14:11,7
04:08.2
00:18.3
160
160e
DEHEDIN Xavier
BOUCHER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEHEDIN Xavier
BOUCHER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
22:50,7
06:33.8
00:19.3
161
161e
LAMBRE Thierry
RUFFINO Sébastien
Rover MGF Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
RUFFINO Sébastien
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9