Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2005
Région Corse - Ile Rousse
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2005
Région Corse - Ile Rousse
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
159 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PIETRI Jean-Michel
GORGUILO Thierry
Renault Mégane
PIETRI Jean-Michel
GORGUILO Thierry
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
11:46,1
1
1er
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZIMMER Véronique
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZIMMER Véronique
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
28:05,2
2
2e
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZIMMER Véronique
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZIMMER Véronique
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
11:47,1
00:01.0
00:01.0
2
2e
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DAMIANI Elodie
Renault Mégane
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DAMIANI Elodie
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
28:07,9
00:02.7
00:02.7
3
3e
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DAMIANI Elodie
Renault Mégane
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DAMIANI Elodie
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
11:51,0
00:04.9
00:03.9
3
3e
PIETRI Jean-Michel
GORGUILO Thierry
Renault Mégane
PIETRI Jean-Michel
GORGUILO Thierry
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
28:08,8
00:03.6
00:00.9
4
4e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
11:58,6
00:12.5
00:07.6
4
4e
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 Compact
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
28:30,5
00:25.3
00:21.7
5
5e
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 Compact
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
11:59,7
00:13.6
00:01.1
5
5e
ARTRU Patrick
SOY Cédric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ARTRU Patrick
SOY Cédric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
28:40,3
00:35.1
00:09.8
6
6e
PAYET Olivier
PAYET-GANGNANT Valérie
Opel Astra
PAYET Olivier
PAYET-GANGNANT Valérie
Opel Astra
A 7
A
7
12:01,0
00:14.9
00:01.3
6
6e
PAYET Olivier
PAYET-GANGNANT Valérie
Opel Astra
PAYET Olivier
PAYET-GANGNANT Valérie
Opel Astra
A 7
A
7
28:47,0
00:41.8
00:06.7
7
7e
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
12:02,9
00:16.8
00:01.9
7
7e
FORES Daniel
FORES Vincent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
FORES Vincent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
28:48,1
00:42.9
00:01.1
8
8e
DUPUY Frédéric
DUPUY Sandrine
Ford Escort
DUPUY Frédéric
DUPUY Sandrine
Ford Escort
FA 8
FA
8
12:06,0
00:19.9
00:03.1
8
8e
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
28:50,4
00:45.2
00:02.3
9
9e
FORES Daniel
FORES Vincent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
FORES Vincent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
12:07,3
00:21.2
00:01.3
9
9e
DUPUY Frédéric
DUPUY Sandrine
Ford Escort
DUPUY Frédéric
DUPUY Sandrine
Ford Escort
FA 8
FA
8
29:04,4
00:59.2
00:14.0
10
10e
ARTRU Patrick
SOY Cédric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ARTRU Patrick
SOY Cédric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
12:10,9
00:24.8
00:03.6
10
10e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
29:05,2
01:00.0
00:00.8
11
11e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
A 7
A
7
12:15,7
00:29.6
00:04.8
11
11e
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
BMW Compact
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
29:27,4
01:22.2
00:22.2
12
12e
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
BMW M3
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
12:20,7
00:34.6
00:05.0
12
12e
DESLANDES David
ASSELOT Frederique
Renault Maxi
DESLANDES David
ASSELOT Frederique
Renault Maxi
A 7
A
7
29:28,2
01:23.0
00:00.8
13
13e
GIOFFRE Michel
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIOFFRE Michel
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
12:22,1
00:36.0
00:01.4
13
13e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
A 7
A
7
29:37,4
01:32.2
00:09.2
14
14e
BRUN Philippe
GRANGE Pascal
Peugeot 306
BRUN Philippe
GRANGE Pascal
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
12:22,5
00:36.4
00:00.4
14
14e
BRUN Philippe
GRANGE Pascal
Peugeot 306
BRUN Philippe
GRANGE Pascal
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
29:38,0
01:32.8
00:00.6
15
15e
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
12:23,4
00:37.3
00:00.9
15
15e
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
29:38,4
01:33.2
00:00.4
16
16e
DESLANDES David
ASSELOT Frederique
Renault Maxi
DESLANDES David
ASSELOT Frederique
Renault Maxi
A 7
A
7
12:24,7
00:38.6
00:01.3
16
16e
NATALI Pierre
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
NATALI Pierre
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N
4
30:05,3
02:00.1
00:26.9
17
17e
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
BMW Compact
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
12:25,0
00:38.9
00:00.3
17
17e
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
BMW M3
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
30:10,1
02:04.9
00:04.8
18
18e
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault Clio
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
12:26,0
00:39.9
00:01.0
18
18e
GIOFFRE Michel
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIOFFRE Michel
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
30:10,6
02:05.4
00:00.5
19
19e
NATALI Pierre
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
NATALI Pierre
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N
4
12:26,1
00:40.0
00:00.1
19
19e
SALICETTI David
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
SALICETTI David
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
30:15,6
02:10.4
00:05.0
20
20e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
12:27,0
00:40.9
00:00.9
20
20e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
30:16,7
02:11.5
00:01.1
21
21e
SALICETTI David
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
SALICETTI David
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
12:29,1
00:43.0
00:02.1
21
21e
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault Clio
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
30:17,6
02:12.4
00:00.9
22
22e
MONNET Thierry
SALVA Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
SALVA Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
12:30,7
00:44.6
00:01.6
22
22e
AUDIRAC Cyril
LECROART Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIRAC Cyril
LECROART Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
30:19,3
02:14.1
00:01.7
23
23e
GRAVIER Franck
LEROY Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio
GRAVIER Franck
LEROY Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
12:32,6
00:46.5
00:01.9
23
23e
MONNET Thierry
SALVA Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
SALVA Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
30:24,6
02:19.4
00:05.3
24
24e
BOCHATAY Jean-Pierre
WILLOT Aymeric
Renault Clio RSI
BOCHATAY Jean-Pierre
WILLOT Aymeric
Renault Clio RSI
F2 14
F2
14
12:34,4
00:48.3
00:01.8
24
24e
BOCHATAY Jean-Pierre
WILLOT Aymeric
Renault Clio RSI
BOCHATAY Jean-Pierre
WILLOT Aymeric
Renault Clio RSI
F2 14
F2
14
30:29,4
02:24.2
00:04.8
25
25e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Clio Maxi
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Clio Maxi
A 7
A
7
12:34,8
00:48.7
00:00.4
25
25e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Clio Maxi
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Clio Maxi
A 7
A
7
30:29,4
02:24.2
26
26e
AUDIRAC Cyril
LECROART Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIRAC Cyril
LECROART Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
12:35,1
00:49.0
00:00.3
26
26e
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra Kit Car
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A
7
30:39,4
02:34.2
00:10.0
27
27e
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
12:36,5
00:50.4
00:01.4
27
27e
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
30:40,2
02:35.0
00:00.8
28
28e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
LIXON Joffrey
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
12:36,5
00:50.4
28
28e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
30:40,4
02:35.2
00:00.2
29
29e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
12:36,7
00:50.6
00:00.2
29
29e
GRAVIER Franck
LEROY Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio
GRAVIER Franck
LEROY Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
30:45,1
02:39.9
00:04.7
30
30e
WEHRLE Philippe
ROETSCH Nadine
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
ROETSCH Nadine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:38,0
00:51.9
00:01.3
30
30e
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Michel
Citroën Saxo
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Michel
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
30:50,4
02:45.2
00:05.3
31
31e
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Michel
Citroën Saxo
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Michel
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
12:39,9
00:53.8
00:01.9
31
31e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell RS 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
30:52,8
02:47.6
00:02.4
32
32e
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra Kit Car
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A
7
12:40,8
00:54.7
00:00.9
32
32e
PERENON Laurent
JANY Marie Laure
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERENON Laurent
JANY Marie Laure
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
30:56,0
02:50.8
00:03.2
33
33e
FAUCHER Mickaël
METOIS Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAUCHER Mickaël
METOIS Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
12:42,3
00:56.2
00:01.5
33
33e
FAUCHER Mickaël
METOIS Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAUCHER Mickaël
METOIS Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
30:56,6
02:51.4
00:00.6
34
34e
LAW LONG Thierry
BELLEVENUE Paul
Peugeot 206 RC
LAW LONG Thierry
BELLEVENUE Paul
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
12:43,6
00:57.5
00:01.3
34
34e
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
30:57,9
02:52.7
00:01.3
35
35e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
12:44,3
00:58.2
00:00.7
35
35e
CAMPOY Laurent
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
30:58,9
02:53.7
00:01.0
36
36e
BAYLE Christian
PESENTI Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BAYLE Christian
PESENTI Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
12:44,3
00:58.2
36
36e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
31:00,6
02:55.4
00:01.7
37
37e
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
12:44,8
00:58.7
00:00.5
37
37e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
LIXON Joffrey
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
31:00,6
02:55.4
38
38e
CAMPOY Laurent
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
12:45,0
00:58.9
00:00.2
38
38e
WEHRLE Philippe
ROETSCH Nadine
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
ROETSCH Nadine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
31:03,1
02:57.9
00:02.5
39
39e
PERENON Laurent
JANY Marie Laure
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERENON Laurent
JANY Marie Laure
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
12:47,4
01:01.3
00:02.4
39
39e
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Hommell RS 2
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
31:03,8
02:58.6
00:00.7
40
40e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio RS
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:47,7
01:01.6
00:00.3
40
40e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
31:04,2
02:59.0
00:00.4
41
41e
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
12:48,1
01:02.0
00:00.4
41
41e
LAW LONG Thierry
BELLEVENUE Paul
Peugeot 206 RC
LAW LONG Thierry
BELLEVENUE Paul
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
31:07,7
03:02.5
00:03.5
42
42e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
12:48,4
01:02.3
00:00.3
42
42e
BURTIN Sebastien
PACAULT Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
BURTIN Sebastien
PACAULT Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
31:10,3
03:05.1
00:02.6
43
43e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell RS 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
12:49,6
01:03.5
00:01.2
43
43e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
JABENEAU Eddy
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
JABENEAU Eddy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
31:16,1
03:10.9
00:05.8
44
44e
SIROT André
SIROT Marie
Peugeot 206
SIROT André
SIROT Marie
Peugeot 206
N 3
N
3
12:49,8
01:03.7
00:00.2
44
44e
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
31:16,3
03:11.1
00:00.2
45
45e
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Hommell RS 2
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
12:50,0
01:03.9
00:00.2
45
45e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio RS
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
31:17,4
03:12.2
00:01.1
46
46e
CELLIER Gilles
NABAIS Victor
Ford Sierra Cosworth
CELLIER Gilles
NABAIS Victor
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
12:51,3
01:05.2
00:01.3
46
46e
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
31:17,9
03:12.7
00:00.5
47
47e
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
12:51,6
01:05.5
00:00.3
47
47e
REY Laurent
LOPEZ Antoine
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
LOPEZ Antoine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
31:21,6
03:16.4
00:03.7
48
48e
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
12:51,6
01:05.5
48
48e
HUMBERT Aurélien
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
HUMBERT Aurélien
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
31:23,6
03:18.4
00:02.0
49
49e
REBIERE Philippe
CABEDOCE Richard
Renault 19
REBIERE Philippe
CABEDOCE Richard
Renault 19
F2 14
F2
14
12:52,2
01:06.1
00:00.6
49
49e
GONNET Eric
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru WRX STI
GONNET Eric
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru WRX STI
N 4
N
4
31:25,6
03:20.4
00:02.0
50
50e
BOILEAU Laurent
RAMBIS Evelyne
Honda Civic
BOILEAU Laurent
RAMBIS Evelyne
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
12:54,1
01:08.0
00:01.9
50
50e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
31:25,9
03:20.7
00:00.3
51
51e
DA CRUZ Thierry
FORESTIER Catherine
Seat Ibiza
DA CRUZ Thierry
FORESTIER Catherine
Seat Ibiza
F2 13
F2
13
12:54,5
01:08.4
00:00.4
51
51e
SIROT André
SIROT Marie
Peugeot 206
SIROT André
SIROT Marie
Peugeot 206
N 3
N
3
31:26,9
03:21.7
00:01.0
52
52e
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
12:54,6
01:08.5
00:00.1
52
52e
CELLIER Gilles
NABAIS Victor
Ford Sierra Cosworth
CELLIER Gilles
NABAIS Victor
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
31:27,1
03:21.9
00:00.2
53
53e
PAILLE Paul
PAILLE Marlène
Peugeot 106
PAILLE Paul
PAILLE Marlène
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
12:55,4
01:09.3
00:00.8
53
53e
CHAIX Rodolphe
MARGARIA Michaël
Peugeot 106
CHAIX Rodolphe
MARGARIA Michaël
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
31:28,7
03:23.5
00:01.6
54
54e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
12:56,6
01:10.5
00:01.2
54
54e
BARATTE Laurent
HANQUIER Benoît
Honda Integrale
BARATTE Laurent
HANQUIER Benoît
Honda Integrale
N 3
N
3
31:29,1
03:23.9
00:00.4
55
55e
GONNET Eric
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru WRX STI
GONNET Eric
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru WRX STI
N 4
N
4
12:57,7
01:11.6
00:01.1
55
55e
BAYLE Christian
PESENTI Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BAYLE Christian
PESENTI Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
31:31,6
03:26.4
00:02.5
56
56e
HUMBERT Aurélien
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
HUMBERT Aurélien
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
12:57,7
01:11.6
56
56e
REBIERE Philippe
CABEDOCE Richard
Renault 19
REBIERE Philippe
CABEDOCE Richard
Renault 19
F2 14
F2
14
31:37,7
03:32.5
00:06.1
57
57e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
12:57,7
01:11.6
57
57e
PAILLE Paul
PAILLE Marlène
Peugeot 106
PAILLE Paul
PAILLE Marlène
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
31:41,6
03:36.4
00:03.9
58
58e
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Ford
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Ford
FN 4
FN
4
12:58,1
01:12.0
00:00.4
58
58e
BOILEAU Laurent
RAMBIS Evelyne
Honda Civic
BOILEAU Laurent
RAMBIS Evelyne
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
31:42,8
03:37.6
00:01.2
59
59e
FAURIE Sébastien
BONNAVE Frédéric
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FAURIE Sébastien
BONNAVE Frédéric
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
12:58,3
01:12.2
00:00.2
59
59e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
31:45,6
03:40.4
00:02.8
60
60e
ROBERT Emeric
BOUTHEON Thomas
Citroën Visa
ROBERT Emeric
BOUTHEON Thomas
Citroën Visa
F2 11
F2
11
12:58,7
01:12.6
00:00.4
60
60e
DA CRUZ Thierry
FORESTIER Catherine
Seat Ibiza
DA CRUZ Thierry
FORESTIER Catherine
Seat Ibiza
F2 13
F2
13
31:46,3
03:41.1
00:00.7
61
61e
ROGEON Stephane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën Saxo
ROGEON Stephane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
12:59,0
01:12.9
00:00.3
61
61e
ROGEON Stephane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën Saxo
ROGEON Stephane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
31:49,0
03:43.8
00:02.7
62
62e
FAURE Gilles
ARNAUD Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAURE Gilles
ARNAUD Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
12:59,3
01:13.2
00:00.3
62
62e
CARBONARO Laurent
BERTRAND Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.
CARBONARO Laurent
BERTRAND Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.
N 4
N
4
31:49,7
03:44.5
00:00.7
63
63e
BRUNET Thierry
VIDAL Alain
Peugeot 205
BRUNET Thierry
VIDAL Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
13:00,2
01:14.1
00:00.9
63
63e
REBOA Marc
SIMON Tony
Honda Civic VTI
REBOA Marc
SIMON Tony
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
31:50,9
03:45.7
00:01.2
64
64e
BARATTE Laurent
HANQUIER Benoît
Honda Integrale
BARATTE Laurent
HANQUIER Benoît
Honda Integrale
N 3
N
3
13:00,7
01:14.6
00:00.5
64
64e
LACORRE Jean-Pierre
MARTIN Ludovic
Renault Clio
LACORRE Jean-Pierre
MARTIN Ludovic
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
31:51,3
03:46.1
00:00.4
65
65e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
JABENEAU Eddy
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
JABENEAU Eddy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
13:01,1
01:15.0
00:00.4
65
65e
FAURE Gilles
ARNAUD Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAURE Gilles
ARNAUD Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
31:53,8
03:48.6
00:02.5
66
66e
CONSTANTY Olivier
ALAUZUN Julien
BMW M3
CONSTANTY Olivier
ALAUZUN Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
13:01,8
01:15.7
00:00.7
66
66e
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
31:55,5
03:50.3
00:01.7
67
67e
LEYVAL Philippe
MARION Mathieu
Lotus Elise
LEYVAL Philippe
MARION Mathieu
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT
9
13:04,3
01:18.2
00:02.5
67
67e
FAURIE Sébastien
BONNAVE Frédéric
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FAURIE Sébastien
BONNAVE Frédéric
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
31:56,5
03:51.3
00:01.0
68
68e
REY Laurent
LOPEZ Antoine
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
LOPEZ Antoine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
13:05,6
01:19.5
00:01.3
68
68e
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Ford
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Ford
FN 4
FN
4
31:57,1
03:51.9
00:00.6
69
69e
CHAIX Rodolphe
MARGARIA Michaël
Peugeot 106
CHAIX Rodolphe
MARGARIA Michaël
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
13:06,2
01:20.1
00:00.6
69
69e
FRANCHI Joseph
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106
FRANCHI Joseph
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
31:58,8
03:53.6
00:01.7
70
70e
BURTIN Sebastien
PACAULT Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
BURTIN Sebastien
PACAULT Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
13:06,8
01:20.7
00:00.6
70
70e
CHOUDEY Pascal
CHARIOT René
Renault Clio RS
CHOUDEY Pascal
CHARIOT René
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
32:02,1
03:56.9
00:03.3
71
71e
CHOUDEY Pascal
CHARIOT René
Renault Clio RS
CHOUDEY Pascal
CHARIOT René
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
13:07,6
01:21.5
00:00.8
71
71e
ROBERT Emeric
BOUTHEON Thomas
Citroën Visa
ROBERT Emeric
BOUTHEON Thomas
Citroën Visa
F2 11
F2
11
32:02,2
03:57.0
00:00.1
72
72e
FRANCHI Joseph
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106
FRANCHI Joseph
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
13:07,9
01:21.8
00:00.3
72
72e
ORTHOLAN Olivier
RANCON Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ORTHOLAN Olivier
RANCON Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
32:02,4
03:57.2
00:00.2
73
73e
CHENAVAT Lucien
MATHIAS Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CHENAVAT Lucien
MATHIAS Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
13:08,8
01:22.7
00:00.9
73
73e
REBOUT Dominique
MELCHIORRE Jean Nicolas
Peugeot 106
REBOUT Dominique
MELCHIORRE Jean Nicolas
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
32:03,0
03:57.8
00:00.6
74
74e
HAYET Michel
BOHLER Ludovic
Lancia Delta Evo.
HAYET Michel
BOHLER Ludovic
Lancia Delta Evo.
FA 8
FA
8
13:09,7
01:23.6
00:00.9
74
74e
BRUNET Thierry
VIDAL Alain
Peugeot 205
BRUNET Thierry
VIDAL Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
32:03,4
03:58.2
00:00.4
75
75e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio RS
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
13:09,8
01:23.7
00:00.1
75
75e
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
32:05,9
04:00.7
00:02.5
76
76e
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS 2
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
13:12,0
01:25.9
00:02.2
76
76e
HAYET Michel
BOHLER Ludovic
Lancia Delta Evo.
HAYET Michel
BOHLER Ludovic
Lancia Delta Evo.
FA 8
FA
8
32:09,9
04:04.7
00:04.0
77
77e
LACORRE Jean-Pierre
MARTIN Ludovic
Renault Clio
LACORRE Jean-Pierre
MARTIN Ludovic
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
13:12,2
01:26.1
00:00.2
77
77e
CHENAVAT Lucien
MATHIAS Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CHENAVAT Lucien
MATHIAS Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
32:10,7
04:05.5
00:00.8
78
78e
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
MORISSEAU Sophie
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
MORISSEAU Sophie
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
13:12,5
01:26.4
00:00.3
78
78e
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
32:15,4
04:10.2
00:04.7
79
79e
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
13:13,1
01:27.0
00:00.6
79
79e
CONSTANTY Olivier
ALAUZUN Julien
BMW M3
CONSTANTY Olivier
ALAUZUN Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
32:17,8
04:12.6
00:02.4
80
80e
RAULT Daniel
BOUBENNEC Benoît
Renault Clio RS
RAULT Daniel
BOUBENNEC Benoît
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
13:13,2
01:27.1
00:00.1
80
80e
MICHALET Alexandre
MAIRE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
MICHALET Alexandre
MAIRE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
32:19,8
04:14.6
00:02.0
81
81e
MENANTEAU Philippe
MAHIER Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
MENANTEAU Philippe
MAHIER Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
13:13,3
01:27.2
00:00.1
81
81e
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS 2
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
32:20,5
04:15.3
00:00.7
82
82e
HUC Vincent
RUFFEL Sébastien
Peugeot XSI
HUC Vincent
RUFFEL Sébastien
Peugeot XSI
FA 5
FA
5
13:13,7
01:27.6
00:00.4
82
82e
SABATIER Florent
VIALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106
SABATIER Florent
VIALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
32:25,1
04:19.9
00:04.6
83
83e
CARBONARO Laurent
BERTRAND Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.
CARBONARO Laurent
BERTRAND Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.
N 4
N
4
13:14,2
01:28.1
00:00.5
83
83e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
32:25,3
04:20.1
00:00.2
84
84e
GROHEUX Patrick
GROHEUX Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROHEUX Patrick
GROHEUX Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
13:14,6
01:28.5
00:00.4
84
84e
SEILLET Clément
MONGELLAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SEILLET Clément
MONGELLAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
32:25,5
04:20.3
00:00.2
85
85e
WACK Sébastien
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën Saxo
WACK Sébastien
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
13:16,3
01:30.2
00:01.7
85
85e
HUC Vincent
RUFFEL Sébastien
Peugeot XSI
HUC Vincent
RUFFEL Sébastien
Peugeot XSI
FA 5
FA
5
32:26,0
04:20.8
00:00.5
86
86e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 Maxi
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
13:16,9
01:30.8
00:00.6
86
86e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio RS
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
32:27,8
04:22.6
00:01.8
87
87e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
13:17,5
01:31.4
00:00.6
87
87e
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
MORISSEAU Sophie
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
MORISSEAU Sophie
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
32:28,6
04:23.4
00:00.8
88
88e
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
13:17,6
01:31.5
00:00.1
88
88e
CAMPOY Francis
ESCARE Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Francis
ESCARE Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
32:33,2
04:28.0
00:04.6
89
89e
REBOA Marc
SIMON Tony
Honda Civic VTI
REBOA Marc
SIMON Tony
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
13:17,7
01:31.6
00:00.1
89
89e
LEYVAL Philippe
MARION Mathieu
Lotus Elise
LEYVAL Philippe
MARION Mathieu
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT
9
32:33,8
04:28.6
00:00.6
90
90e
SABATIER Florent
VIALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106
SABATIER Florent
VIALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
13:18,9
01:32.8
00:01.2
90
90e
GROHEUX Patrick
GROHEUX Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROHEUX Patrick
GROHEUX Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
32:38,4
04:33.2
00:04.6
91
91e
REBOUT Dominique
MELCHIORRE Jean Nicolas
Peugeot 106
REBOUT Dominique
MELCHIORRE Jean Nicolas
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
13:20,8
01:34.7
00:01.9
91
91e
APPERCE Xavier
JOUSSEMET Alexandre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
APPERCE Xavier
JOUSSEMET Alexandre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
N 4
N
4
32:38,7
04:33.5
00:00.3
92
92e
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
N 4
N
4
13:20,8
01:34.7
92
92e
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
32:42,2
04:37.0
00:03.5
93
93e
COSTANZO David
AULAGNON Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
AULAGNON Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
13:22,9
01:36.8
00:02.1
93
93e
CARTIER Denis
BOUILLOUX Claude
Renault Clio Williams
CARTIER Denis
BOUILLOUX Claude
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
32:43,9
04:38.7
00:01.7
94
94e
SAVIN Raphaël
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAVIN Raphaël
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
13:23,4
01:37.3
00:00.5
94
94e
PARIS Adrien
DELAERE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DELAERE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
32:44,6
04:39.4
00:00.7
95
95e
GALLOU James
CONSEIL Delphine
Volkswagen Golf 16S
GALLOU James
CONSEIL Delphine
Volkswagen Golf 16S
F2 14
F2
14
13:24,3
01:38.2
00:00.9
95
95e
WACK Sébastien
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën Saxo
WACK Sébastien
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
32:46,8
04:41.6
00:02.2
96
96e
ORTHOLAN Olivier
RANCON Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ORTHOLAN Olivier
RANCON Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:24,4
01:38.3
00:00.1
96
96e
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
32:47,0
04:41.8
00:00.2
97
97e
CARTIER Denis
BOUILLOUX Claude
Renault Clio Williams
CARTIER Denis
BOUILLOUX Claude
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
13:24,9
01:38.8
00:00.5
97
97e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 Maxi
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
32:47,9
04:42.7
00:00.9
98
98e
CAMPOY Francis
ESCARE Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Francis
ESCARE Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
13:25,2
01:39.1
00:00.3
98
98e
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
32:49,1
04:43.9
00:01.2
99
99e
APPERCE Xavier
JOUSSEMET Alexandre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
APPERCE Xavier
JOUSSEMET Alexandre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
N 4
N
4
13:25,4
01:39.3
00:00.2
99
99e
LEPAUL Eric
LEPAUL Raphaël
Volkswagen Polo 16V
LEPAUL Eric
LEPAUL Raphaël
Volkswagen Polo 16V
N 1
N
1
32:50,3
04:45.1
00:01.2
100
100e
LEPAUL Eric
LEPAUL Raphaël
Volkswagen Polo 16V
LEPAUL Eric
LEPAUL Raphaël
Volkswagen Polo 16V
N 1
N
1
13:26,1
01:40.0
00:00.7
100
100e
FABREGUES Thierry
ORSONI Lucien
Citroën AX GTI
FABREGUES Thierry
ORSONI Lucien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
32:52,5
04:47.3
00:02.2
101
101e
SEILLET Clément
MONGELLAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SEILLET Clément
MONGELLAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
13:27,7
01:41.6
00:01.6
101
101e
GALLOU James
CONSEIL Delphine
Volkswagen Golf 16S
GALLOU James
CONSEIL Delphine
Volkswagen Golf 16S
F2 14
F2
14
32:53,6
04:48.4
00:01.1
102
102e
DAUNAS Olivier
VICENTE William
Peugeot 106 S16
DAUNAS Olivier
VICENTE William
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
13:28,7
01:42.6
00:01.0
102
102e
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
N 4
N
4
32:55,6
04:50.4
00:02.0
103
103e
MICHALET Alexandre
MAIRE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
MICHALET Alexandre
MAIRE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
13:29,2
01:43.1
00:00.5
103
103e
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Peugeot 306 S16
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
32:56,3
04:51.1
00:00.7
104
104e
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
13:30,4
01:44.3
00:01.2
104
104e
RAULT Daniel
BOUBENNEC Benoît
Renault Clio RS
RAULT Daniel
BOUBENNEC Benoît
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
33:00,6
04:55.4
00:04.3
105
105e
FABREGUES Thierry
ORSONI Lucien
Citroën AX GTI
FABREGUES Thierry
ORSONI Lucien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
13:31,2
01:45.1
00:00.8
105
105e
SCELLIER Stéphane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic
SCELLIER Stéphane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
33:03,9
04:58.7
00:03.3
106
106e
DURAND Olivier
POMMIER Thierry
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Olivier
POMMIER Thierry
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
13:31,8
01:45.7
00:00.6
106
106e
BRUN Jonathan
AUBERT France
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BRUN Jonathan
AUBERT France
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
33:05,8
05:00.6
00:01.9
107
107e
SCELLIER Stéphane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic
SCELLIER Stéphane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
13:33,8
01:47.7
00:02.0
107
107e
DAUNAS Olivier
VICENTE William
Peugeot 106 S16
DAUNAS Olivier
VICENTE William
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
33:18,8
05:13.6
00:13.0
108
108e
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
13:35,4
01:49.3
00:01.6
108
108e
FAYE Thierry
PSEAT Jocelyne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
PSEAT Jocelyne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
33:20,2
05:15.0
00:01.4
109
109e
BOUVIER Philippe
DE ALMEIDA Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
DE ALMEIDA Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
13:36,1
01:50.0
00:00.7
109
109e
PICARD-TURPIN Johnny
SAINT-ANGE Fabien
Peugeot 206 GT
PICARD-TURPIN Johnny
SAINT-ANGE Fabien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
33:24,6
05:19.4
00:04.4
110
110e
DAVID Christophe
BRIOT Christelle
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
BRIOT Christelle
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
13:38,1
01:52.0
00:02.0
110
110e
COSTANZO David
AULAGNON Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
AULAGNON Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
33:30,7
05:25.5
00:06.1
111
111e
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Peugeot 306 S16
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
13:38,4
01:52.3
00:00.3
111
111e
DAVID Christophe
BRIOT Christelle
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
BRIOT Christelle
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
33:33,3
05:28.1
00:02.6
112
112e
BRUN Jonathan
AUBERT France
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BRUN Jonathan
AUBERT France
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
13:39,1
01:53.0
00:00.7
112
112e
BOUVIER Philippe
DE ALMEIDA Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
DE ALMEIDA Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
33:34,7
05:29.5
00:01.4
113
113e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
13:39,5
01:53.4
00:00.4
113
113e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
33:37,9
05:32.7
00:03.2
114
114e
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
13:40,2
01:54.1
00:00.7
114
114e
SURIN Ludovic
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
SURIN Ludovic
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
33:40,3
05:35.1
00:02.4
115
115e
PARIS Adrien
DELAERE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DELAERE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
13:40,3
01:54.2
00:00.1
115
115e
MENANTEAU Philippe
MAHIER Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
MENANTEAU Philippe
MAHIER Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
33:51,6
05:46.4
00:11.3
116
116e
PICARD-TURPIN Johnny
SAINT-ANGE Fabien
Peugeot 206 GT
PICARD-TURPIN Johnny
SAINT-ANGE Fabien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
13:41,8
01:55.7
00:01.5
116
116e
SAVIN Raphaël
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAVIN Raphaël
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
33:51,9
05:46.7
00:00.3
117
117e
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3 M
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3 M
GT 10
GT
10
13:42,4
01:56.3
00:00.6
117
117e
ALIGANT Anthony
ALIGANT Romain
Opel Astra GSI 16V
ALIGANT Anthony
ALIGANT Romain
Opel Astra GSI 16V
FA 7
FA
7
33:55,8
05:50.6
00:03.9
118
118e
FAYE Thierry
PSEAT Jocelyne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
PSEAT Jocelyne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
13:42,9
01:56.8
00:00.5
118
118e
BARBIER Loic
BARBIER Laurent
Opel Astra Kit Car
BARBIER Loic
BARBIER Laurent
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A
7
33:56,1
05:50.9
00:00.3
119
119e
ALIGANT Anthony
ALIGANT Romain
Opel Astra GSI 16V
ALIGANT Anthony
ALIGANT Romain
Opel Astra GSI 16V
FA 7
FA
7
13:46,0
01:59.9
00:03.1
119
119e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
33:57,8
05:52.6
00:01.7
120
120e
SURIN Ludovic
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
SURIN Ludovic
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
13:48,4
02:02.3
00:02.4
120
120e
WEISS Philippe
AMET Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
WEISS Philippe
AMET Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
34:01,4
05:56.2
00:03.6
121
121e
WEISS Philippe
AMET Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
WEISS Philippe
AMET Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
13:54,0
02:07.9
00:05.6
121
121e
FABRE Ludovic
FABRE David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Ludovic
FABRE David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
34:01,7
05:56.5
00:00.3
122
122e
DEMONS Pascal
OLIVRON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMONS Pascal
OLIVRON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
13:55,0
02:08.9
00:01.0
122
122e
LAFONT Aurélien
LAFONT Philippe
Fiat Cinquecento
LAFONT Aurélien
LAFONT Philippe
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
34:11,4
06:06.2
00:09.7
123
123e
TREMBLAY Bernard
SEGUIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
TREMBLAY Bernard
SEGUIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
13:56,6
02:10.5
00:01.6
123
123e
ASTOUL Laurent
DOYE Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
ASTOUL Laurent
DOYE Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
34:13,9
06:08.7
00:02.5
124
124e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
13:57,5
02:11.4
00:00.9
124
124e
DURAND Olivier
POMMIER Thierry
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Olivier
POMMIER Thierry
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
34:14,6
06:09.4
00:00.7
125
125e
ASTOUL Laurent
DOYE Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
ASTOUL Laurent
DOYE Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
13:57,8
02:11.7
00:00.3
125
125e
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
34:15,3
06:10.1
00:00.7
126
126e
REY Pascal
DARRIET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Pascal
DARRIET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
13:58,3
02:12.2
00:00.5
126
126e
SALVIAT Aurélie
JOUANDEAUD Yann
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALVIAT Aurélie
JOUANDEAUD Yann
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
34:16,0
06:10.8
00:00.7
127
127e
DEHEDIN Xavier
BOUCHER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEHEDIN Xavier
BOUCHER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
13:58,7
02:12.6
00:00.4
127
127e
DEMONS Pascal
OLIVRON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMONS Pascal
OLIVRON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
34:17,8
06:12.6
00:01.8
128
128e
SALVIAT Aurélie
JOUANDEAUD Yann
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALVIAT Aurélie
JOUANDEAUD Yann
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
14:00,2
02:14.1
00:01.5
128
128e
BLAYON Jean
MICHAUD Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
MICHAUD Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
34:19,2
06:14.0
00:01.4
129
129e
FABRE Ludovic
FABRE David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Ludovic
FABRE David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
14:01,6
02:15.5
00:01.4
129
129e
LESCLOUPE Pascal
ALBERT Ronan
Citroën Saxo Challenge
LESCLOUPE Pascal
ALBERT Ronan
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 6
A
6
34:23,0
06:17.8
00:03.8
130
130e
LAFONT Aurélien
LAFONT Philippe
Fiat Cinquecento
LAFONT Aurélien
LAFONT Philippe
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
14:03,8
02:17.7
00:02.2
130
130e
REY Pascal
DARRIET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Pascal
DARRIET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
34:27,6
06:22.4
00:04.6
131
131e
BLAYON Jean
MICHAUD Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
MICHAUD Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
14:04,3
02:18.2
00:00.5
131
131e
RAULT Freddy
CARMES Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAULT Freddy
CARMES Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
34:33,7
06:28.5
00:06.1
132
132e
BARBIER Loic
BARBIER Laurent
Opel Astra Kit Car
BARBIER Loic
BARBIER Laurent
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A
7
14:06,4
02:20.3
00:02.1
132
132e
ALEMANY Sébastien
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
ALEMANY Sébastien
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
34:41,9
06:36.7
00:08.2
133
133e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
14:10,9
02:24.8
00:04.5
133
133e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
34:53,1
06:47.9
00:11.2
134
134e
ALEMANY Sébastien
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
ALEMANY Sébastien
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
14:11,8
02:25.7
00:00.9
134
134e
BARRE Luc
RETAILLEAU Michel
Peugeot 106
BARRE Luc
RETAILLEAU Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
35:13,0
07:07.8
00:19.9
135
135e
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:12,0
02:25.9
00:00.2
135
135e
TREMBLAY Bernard
SEGUIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
TREMBLAY Bernard
SEGUIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
35:16,3
07:11.1
00:03.3
136
136e
LESCLOUPE Pascal
ALBERT Ronan
Citroën Saxo Challenge
LESCLOUPE Pascal
ALBERT Ronan
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 6
A
6
14:15,6
02:29.5
00:03.6
136
136e
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
35:18,3
07:13.1
00:02.0
137
137e
SALLES Tony
CAUVIN Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SALLES Tony
CAUVIN Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
14:19,3
02:33.2
00:03.7
137
137e
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Eliane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Eliane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
35:28,2
07:23.0
00:09.9
138
138e
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Eliane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Eliane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
14:20,7
02:34.6
00:01.4
138
138e
TORRES Victor
DUMAS Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TORRES Victor
DUMAS Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
35:29,0
07:23.8
00:00.8
139
139e
BARRE Luc
RETAILLEAU Michel
Peugeot 106
BARRE Luc
RETAILLEAU Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
14:22,2
02:36.1
00:01.5
139
139e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
35:29,2
07:24.0
00:00.2
140
140e
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
METRO Stéphane
Peugeot 205
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
METRO Stéphane
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
14:22,4
02:36.3
00:00.2
140
140e
CHAPIN Jeannie
BLANC Frédéric
Hommell RS
CHAPIN Jeannie
BLANC Frédéric
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
35:40,3
07:35.1
00:11.1
141
141e
RAULT Freddy
CARMES Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAULT Freddy
CARMES Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:24,3
02:38.2
00:01.9
141
141e
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3 M
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3 M
GT 10
GT
10
35:51,0
07:45.8
00:10.7
142
142e
TORRES Victor
DUMAS Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TORRES Victor
DUMAS Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
14:29,4
02:43.3
00:05.1
142
142e
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
METRO Stéphane
Peugeot 205
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
METRO Stéphane
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
35:54,8
07:49.6
00:03.8
143
143e
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 106 XN
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 106 XN
F2 11
F2
11
14:32,5
02:46.4
00:03.1
143
143e
SALLES Tony
CAUVIN Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SALLES Tony
CAUVIN Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
36:01,5
07:56.3
00:06.7
144
144e
CHAPIN Jeannie
BLANC Frédéric
Hommell RS
CHAPIN Jeannie
BLANC Frédéric
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
14:33,7
02:47.6
00:01.2
144
144e
BARDET Alain
LE PAGE Annabelle
BMW M3
BARDET Alain
LE PAGE Annabelle
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
36:03,1
07:57.9
00:01.6
145
145e
MARAIS Pascal
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARAIS Pascal
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
14:41,4
02:55.3
00:07.7
145
145e
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 106 XN
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 106 XN
F2 11
F2
11
36:10,4
08:05.2
00:07.3
146
146e
PEDENEAU Daniel
PELLETIER Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
PEDENEAU Daniel
PELLETIER Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
14:41,8
02:55.7
00:00.4
146
146e
DEHEDIN Xavier
BOUCHER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEHEDIN Xavier
BOUCHER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
36:49,4
08:44.2
00:39.0
147
147e
BARDET Alain
LE PAGE Annabelle
BMW M3
BARDET Alain
LE PAGE Annabelle
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
14:56,3
03:10.2
00:14.5
147
147e
BARBOSA Christian
KOWALCZUK Jean-Luc
Honda Integrale
BARBOSA Christian
KOWALCZUK Jean-Luc
Honda Integrale
N 3
N
3
36:57,5
08:52.3
00:08.1
148
148e
BARBOSA Christian
KOWALCZUK Jean-Luc
Honda Integrale
BARBOSA Christian
KOWALCZUK Jean-Luc
Honda Integrale
N 3
N
3
14:57,1
03:11.0
00:00.8
148
148e
POUFFIER Laurent
GOIA Laurent
Citroën AX
POUFFIER Laurent
GOIA Laurent
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
37:01,1
08:55.9
00:03.6
149
149e
POUFFIER Laurent
GOIA Laurent
Citroën AX
POUFFIER Laurent
GOIA Laurent
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
15:12,5
03:26.4
00:15.4
149
149e
MARAIS Pascal
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARAIS Pascal
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
37:12,8
09:07.6
00:11.7
150
150e
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
15:20,0
03:33.9
00:07.5
150
150e
VESVRE Stéphane
BRESSON Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stéphane
BRESSON Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
37:27,0
09:21.8
00:14.2
151
151e
VESVRE Stéphane
BRESSON Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stéphane
BRESSON Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
15:23,6
03:37.5
00:03.6
151
151e
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
37:27,9
09:22.7
00:00.9
152
152e
BARRAUD Aldine
LAURENZANO Jacky
Fiat Cinquecento
BARRAUD Aldine
LAURENZANO Jacky
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
15:29,6
03:43.5
00:06.0
152
152e
PEDENEAU Daniel
PELLETIER Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
PEDENEAU Daniel
PELLETIER Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
37:57,5
09:52.3
00:29.6
153
153e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
15:42,5
03:56.4
00:12.9
153
153e
BARRAUD Aldine
LAURENZANO Jacky
Fiat Cinquecento
BARRAUD Aldine
LAURENZANO Jacky
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
38:25,9
10:20.7
00:28.4
154
154e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Isabelle
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Isabelle
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
16:16,4
04:30.3
00:33.9
154
154e
DALOMIS Jérôme
DALOMIS Sébastien
Renault Clio
DALOMIS Jérôme
DALOMIS Sébastien
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
38:49,5
10:44.3
00:23.6
155
155e
LAMBRE Thierry
RUFFINO Sébastien
Rover MGF Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
RUFFINO Sébastien
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
16:28,3
04:42.2
00:11.9
155
155e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Isabelle
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Isabelle
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
40:26,2
12:21.0
01:36.7
156
156e
DALOMIS Jérôme
DALOMIS Sébastien
Renault Clio
DALOMIS Jérôme
DALOMIS Sébastien
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
19:58,1
08:12.0
03:29.8
156
156e
LAMBRE Thierry
RUFFINO Sébastien
Rover MGF Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
RUFFINO Sébastien
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
40:39,3
12:34.1
00:13.1
157
157e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
22:55,7
11:09.6
02:57.6
157
157e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
43:12,6
15:07.4
02:33.3
158
158e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
NOTE Christophe
Citroën Saxo
LAPOUILLE Hugues
NOTE Christophe
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
29:33,3
17:47.2
06:37.6
158
158e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
NOTE Christophe
Citroën Saxo
LAPOUILLE Hugues
NOTE Christophe
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
48:51,4
20:46.2
05:38.8
159
159e
LANGIANI Patrick
LEONARDI Marc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANGIANI Patrick
LEONARDI Marc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
33:45,0
21:58.9
04:11.7
159
159e
LANGIANI Patrick
LEONARDI Marc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANGIANI Patrick
LEONARDI Marc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
54:59,5
26:54.3
06:08.1