Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2005
Région Corse - Ile Rousse
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2005
Région Corse - Ile Rousse
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
157 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DAMIANI Elodie
Renault Mégane
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DAMIANI Elodie
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
6:03,8
1
1er
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DAMIANI Elodie
Renault Mégane
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DAMIANI Elodie
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
34:11,7
2
2e
PIETRI Jean-Michel
GORGUILO Thierry
Renault Mégane
PIETRI Jean-Michel
GORGUILO Thierry
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
6:07,7
00:03.9
00:03.9
2
2e
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZIMMER Véronique
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZIMMER Véronique
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
34:16,1
00:04.4
00:04.4
3
3e
DUPUY Frédéric
DUPUY Sandrine
Ford Escort
DUPUY Frédéric
DUPUY Sandrine
Ford Escort
FA 8
FA
8
6:09,8
00:06.0
00:02.1
3
3e
PIETRI Jean-Michel
GORGUILO Thierry
Renault Mégane
PIETRI Jean-Michel
GORGUILO Thierry
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
34:16,5
00:04.8
00:00.4
4
4e
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZIMMER Véronique
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZIMMER Véronique
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
6:10,9
00:07.1
00:01.1
4
4e
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 Compact
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
34:45,5
00:33.8
00:29.0
5
5e
ARTRU Patrick
SOY Cédric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ARTRU Patrick
SOY Cédric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
6:13,1
00:09.3
00:02.2
5
5e
ARTRU Patrick
SOY Cédric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ARTRU Patrick
SOY Cédric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
34:53,4
00:41.7
00:07.9
6
6e
PAYET Olivier
PAYET-GANGNANT Valérie
Opel Astra
PAYET Olivier
PAYET-GANGNANT Valérie
Opel Astra
A 7
A
7
6:13,3
00:09.5
00:00.2
6
6e
PAYET Olivier
PAYET-GANGNANT Valérie
Opel Astra
PAYET Olivier
PAYET-GANGNANT Valérie
Opel Astra
A 7
A
7
35:00,3
00:48.6
00:06.9
7
7e
FORES Daniel
FORES Vincent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
FORES Vincent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
6:13,4
00:09.6
00:00.1
7
7e
FORES Daniel
FORES Vincent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
FORES Vincent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
35:01,5
00:49.8
00:01.2
8
8e
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 Compact
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:15,0
00:11.2
00:01.6
8
8e
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
35:09,8
00:58.1
00:08.3
9
9e
DESLANDES David
ASSELOT Frederique
Renault Maxi
DESLANDES David
ASSELOT Frederique
Renault Maxi
A 7
A
7
6:17,3
00:13.5
00:02.3
9
9e
DUPUY Frédéric
DUPUY Sandrine
Ford Escort
DUPUY Frédéric
DUPUY Sandrine
Ford Escort
FA 8
FA
8
35:14,2
01:02.5
00:04.4
10
10e
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
6:19,4
00:15.6
00:02.1
10
10e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
35:24,8
01:13.1
00:10.6
11
11e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
6:19,6
00:15.8
00:00.2
11
11e
DESLANDES David
ASSELOT Frederique
Renault Maxi
DESLANDES David
ASSELOT Frederique
Renault Maxi
A 7
A
7
35:45,5
01:33.8
00:20.7
12
12e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
6:20,9
00:17.1
00:01.3
12
12e
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
BMW Compact
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
35:51,4
01:39.7
00:05.9
13
13e
BRUN Philippe
GRANGE Pascal
Peugeot 306
BRUN Philippe
GRANGE Pascal
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
6:21,8
00:18.0
00:00.9
13
13e
BRUN Philippe
GRANGE Pascal
Peugeot 306
BRUN Philippe
GRANGE Pascal
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
35:59,8
01:48.1
00:08.4
14
14e
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
BMW Compact
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:24,0
00:20.2
00:02.2
14
14e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
A 7
A
7
36:02,2
01:50.5
00:02.4
15
15e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
A 7
A
7
6:24,8
00:21.0
00:00.8
15
15e
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
36:03,4
01:51.7
00:01.2
16
16e
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
6:25,0
00:21.2
00:00.2
16
16e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
36:37,6
02:25.9
00:34.2
17
17e
GIOFFRE Michel
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIOFFRE Michel
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
6:28,1
00:24.3
00:03.1
17
17e
GIOFFRE Michel
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIOFFRE Michel
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
36:38,7
02:27.0
00:01.1
18
18e
MONNET Thierry
SALVA Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
SALVA Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
6:30,1
00:26.3
00:02.0
18
18e
NATALI Pierre
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
NATALI Pierre
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N
4
36:40,4
02:28.7
00:01.7
19
19e
SALICETTI David
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
SALICETTI David
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
6:30,3
00:26.5
00:00.2
19
19e
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
BMW M3
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
36:42,6
02:30.9
00:02.2
20
20e
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault Clio
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
6:31,2
00:27.4
00:00.9
20
20e
SALICETTI David
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
SALICETTI David
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
36:45,9
02:34.2
00:03.3
21
21e
GRAVIER Franck
LEROY Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio
GRAVIER Franck
LEROY Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:31,5
00:27.7
00:00.3
21
21e
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault Clio
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
36:48,8
02:37.1
00:02.9
22
22e
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
BMW M3
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
6:32,5
00:28.7
00:01.0
22
22e
MONNET Thierry
SALVA Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
SALVA Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
36:54,7
02:43.0
00:05.9
23
23e
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra Kit Car
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A
7
6:34,8
00:31.0
00:02.3
23
23e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Clio Maxi
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Clio Maxi
A 7
A
7
37:07,2
02:55.5
00:12.5
24
24e
NATALI Pierre
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
NATALI Pierre
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N
4
6:35,1
00:31.3
00:00.3
24
24e
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra Kit Car
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A
7
37:14,2
03:02.5
00:07.0
25
25e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
LIXON Joffrey
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
6:35,2
00:31.4
00:00.1
25
25e
GRAVIER Franck
LEROY Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio
GRAVIER Franck
LEROY Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
37:16,6
03:04.9
00:02.4
26
26e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:36,0
00:32.2
00:00.8
26
26e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
37:17,0
03:05.3
00:00.4
27
27e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
6:36,6
00:32.8
00:00.6
27
27e
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
37:19,2
03:07.5
00:02.2
28
28e
AUDIRAC Cyril
LECROART Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIRAC Cyril
LECROART Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:36,9
00:33.1
00:00.3
28
28e
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Michel
Citroën Saxo
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Michel
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
37:29,1
03:17.4
00:09.9
29
29e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Clio Maxi
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Clio Maxi
A 7
A
7
6:37,8
00:34.0
00:00.9
29
29e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
LIXON Joffrey
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
37:35,8
03:24.1
00:06.7
30
30e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
6:38,0
00:34.2
00:00.2
30
30e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell RS 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
37:37,8
03:26.1
00:02.0
31
31e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
6:38,5
00:34.7
00:00.5
31
31e
PERENON Laurent
JANY Marie Laure
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERENON Laurent
JANY Marie Laure
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
37:37,9
03:26.2
00:00.1
32
32e
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Michel
Citroën Saxo
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Michel
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
6:38,7
00:34.9
00:00.2
32
32e
FAUCHER Mickaël
METOIS Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAUCHER Mickaël
METOIS Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
37:37,9
03:26.2
33
33e
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:39,0
00:35.2
00:00.3
33
33e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
37:39,1
03:27.4
00:01.2
34
34e
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Hommell RS 2
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
6:39,9
00:36.1
00:00.9
34
34e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
37:40,2
03:28.5
00:01.1
35
35e
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
6:40,3
00:36.5
00:00.4
35
35e
CAMPOY Laurent
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
37:43,2
03:31.5
00:03.0
36
36e
LANGIANI Patrick
LEONARDI Marc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANGIANI Patrick
LEONARDI Marc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:40,3
00:36.5
36
36e
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Hommell RS 2
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
37:43,7
03:32.0
00:00.5
37
37e
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
6:40,5
00:36.7
00:00.2
37
37e
LAW LONG Thierry
BELLEVENUE Paul
Peugeot 206 RC
LAW LONG Thierry
BELLEVENUE Paul
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
37:48,6
03:36.9
00:04.9
38
38e
BRUNET Thierry
VIDAL Alain
Peugeot 205
BRUNET Thierry
VIDAL Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
6:40,7
00:36.9
00:00.2
38
38e
BURTIN Sebastien
PACAULT Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
BURTIN Sebastien
PACAULT Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
37:52,9
03:41.2
00:04.3
39
39e
WEHRLE Philippe
ROETSCH Nadine
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
ROETSCH Nadine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:40,8
00:37.0
00:00.1
39
39e
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
37:58,4
03:46.7
00:05.5
40
40e
LAW LONG Thierry
BELLEVENUE Paul
Peugeot 206 RC
LAW LONG Thierry
BELLEVENUE Paul
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
6:40,9
00:37.1
00:00.1
40
40e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
JABENEAU Eddy
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
JABENEAU Eddy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
37:59,9
03:48.2
00:01.5
41
41e
GONNET Eric
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru WRX STI
GONNET Eric
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru WRX STI
N 4
N
4
6:41,1
00:37.3
00:00.2
41
41e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio RS
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
38:01,0
03:49.3
00:01.1
42
42e
FAUCHER Mickaël
METOIS Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAUCHER Mickaël
METOIS Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
6:41,3
00:37.5
00:00.2
42
42e
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
38:01,9
03:50.2
00:00.9
43
43e
PERENON Laurent
JANY Marie Laure
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERENON Laurent
JANY Marie Laure
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:41,9
00:38.1
00:00.6
43
43e
AUDIRAC Cyril
LECROART Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIRAC Cyril
LECROART Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
38:06,2
03:54.5
00:04.3
44
44e
BAYLE Christian
PESENTI Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BAYLE Christian
PESENTI Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:41,9
00:38.1
44
44e
GONNET Eric
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru WRX STI
GONNET Eric
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru WRX STI
N 4
N
4
38:06,7
03:55.0
00:00.5
45
45e
REBIERE Philippe
CABEDOCE Richard
Renault 19
REBIERE Philippe
CABEDOCE Richard
Renault 19
F2 14
F2
14
6:42,3
00:38.5
00:00.4
45
45e
REY Laurent
LOPEZ Antoine
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
LOPEZ Antoine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
38:07,8
03:56.1
00:01.1
46
46e
BURTIN Sebastien
PACAULT Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
BURTIN Sebastien
PACAULT Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
6:42,6
00:38.8
00:00.3
46
46e
HUMBERT Aurélien
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
HUMBERT Aurélien
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
38:09,7
03:58.0
00:01.9
47
47e
PAILLE Paul
PAILLE Marlène
Peugeot 106
PAILLE Paul
PAILLE Marlène
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:42,9
00:39.1
00:00.3
47
47e
CELLIER Gilles
NABAIS Victor
Ford Sierra Cosworth
CELLIER Gilles
NABAIS Victor
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
38:11,6
03:59.9
00:01.9
48
48e
DA CRUZ Thierry
FORESTIER Catherine
Seat Ibiza
DA CRUZ Thierry
FORESTIER Catherine
Seat Ibiza
F2 13
F2
13
6:43,4
00:39.6
00:00.5
48
48e
BAYLE Christian
PESENTI Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BAYLE Christian
PESENTI Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
38:13,5
04:01.8
00:01.9
49
49e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio RS
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:43,6
00:39.8
00:00.2
49
49e
WEHRLE Philippe
ROETSCH Nadine
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
ROETSCH Nadine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
38:13,9
04:02.2
00:00.4
50
50e
ROGEON Stephane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën Saxo
ROGEON Stephane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
6:43,7
00:39.9
00:00.1
50
50e
SIROT André
SIROT Marie
Peugeot 206
SIROT André
SIROT Marie
Peugeot 206
N 3
N
3
38:15,8
04:04.1
00:01.9
51
51e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
JABENEAU Eddy
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
JABENEAU Eddy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
6:43,8
00:40.0
00:00.1
51
51e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
38:16,6
04:04.9
00:00.8
52
52e
CAMPOY Laurent
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:44,3
00:40.5
00:00.5
52
52e
BARATTE Laurent
HANQUIER Benoît
Honda Integrale
BARATTE Laurent
HANQUIER Benoît
Honda Integrale
N 3
N
3
38:18,2
04:06.5
00:01.6
53
53e
CELLIER Gilles
NABAIS Victor
Ford Sierra Cosworth
CELLIER Gilles
NABAIS Victor
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
6:44,5
00:40.7
00:00.2
53
53e
REBIERE Philippe
CABEDOCE Richard
Renault 19
REBIERE Philippe
CABEDOCE Richard
Renault 19
F2 14
F2
14
38:20,0
04:08.3
00:01.8
54
54e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell RS 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
6:45,0
00:41.2
00:00.5
54
54e
CHAIX Rodolphe
MARGARIA Michaël
Peugeot 106
CHAIX Rodolphe
MARGARIA Michaël
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
38:21,3
04:09.6
00:01.3
55
55e
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
6:45,6
00:41.8
00:00.6
55
55e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
38:23,6
04:11.9
00:02.3
56
56e
HUMBERT Aurélien
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
HUMBERT Aurélien
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
6:46,1
00:42.3
00:00.5
56
56e
PAILLE Paul
PAILLE Marlène
Peugeot 106
PAILLE Paul
PAILLE Marlène
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
38:24,5
04:12.8
00:00.9
57
57e
REY Laurent
LOPEZ Antoine
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
LOPEZ Antoine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
6:46,2
00:42.4
00:00.1
57
57e
DA CRUZ Thierry
FORESTIER Catherine
Seat Ibiza
DA CRUZ Thierry
FORESTIER Catherine
Seat Ibiza
F2 13
F2
13
38:29,7
04:18.0
00:05.2
58
58e
CARBONARO Laurent
BERTRAND Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.
CARBONARO Laurent
BERTRAND Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.
N 4
N
4
6:47,0
00:43.2
00:00.8
58
58e
ROGEON Stephane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën Saxo
ROGEON Stephane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
38:32,7
04:21.0
00:03.0
59
59e
SIROT André
SIROT Marie
Peugeot 206
SIROT André
SIROT Marie
Peugeot 206
N 3
N
3
6:48,9
00:45.1
00:01.9
59
59e
BOILEAU Laurent
RAMBIS Evelyne
Honda Civic
BOILEAU Laurent
RAMBIS Evelyne
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
38:33,0
04:21.3
00:00.3
60
60e
BARATTE Laurent
HANQUIER Benoît
Honda Integrale
BARATTE Laurent
HANQUIER Benoît
Honda Integrale
N 3
N
3
6:49,1
00:45.3
00:00.2
60
60e
CARBONARO Laurent
BERTRAND Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.
CARBONARO Laurent
BERTRAND Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.
N 4
N
4
38:36,7
04:25.0
00:03.7
61
61e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
6:49,6
00:45.8
00:00.5
61
61e
REBOA Marc
SIMON Tony
Honda Civic VTI
REBOA Marc
SIMON Tony
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
38:43,1
04:31.4
00:06.4
62
62e
MENANTEAU Philippe
MAHIER Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
MENANTEAU Philippe
MAHIER Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
6:50,0
00:46.2
00:00.4
62
62e
LACORRE Jean-Pierre
MARTIN Ludovic
Renault Clio
LACORRE Jean-Pierre
MARTIN Ludovic
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
38:43,1
04:31.4
63
63e
BOILEAU Laurent
RAMBIS Evelyne
Honda Civic
BOILEAU Laurent
RAMBIS Evelyne
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
6:50,2
00:46.4
00:00.2
63
63e
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
38:44,0
04:32.3
00:00.9
64
64e
REBOUT Dominique
MELCHIORRE Jean Nicolas
Peugeot 106
REBOUT Dominique
MELCHIORRE Jean Nicolas
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
6:50,5
00:46.7
00:00.3
64
64e
BRUNET Thierry
VIDAL Alain
Peugeot 205
BRUNET Thierry
VIDAL Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
38:44,1
04:32.4
00:00.1
65
65e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:50,7
00:46.9
00:00.2
65
65e
FAURE Gilles
ARNAUD Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAURE Gilles
ARNAUD Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
38:46,7
04:35.0
00:02.6
66
66e
LACORRE Jean-Pierre
MARTIN Ludovic
Renault Clio
LACORRE Jean-Pierre
MARTIN Ludovic
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
6:51,8
00:48.0
00:01.1
66
66e
FAURIE Sébastien
BONNAVE Frédéric
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FAURIE Sébastien
BONNAVE Frédéric
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
38:50,7
04:39.0
00:04.0
67
67e
REBOA Marc
SIMON Tony
Honda Civic VTI
REBOA Marc
SIMON Tony
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
6:52,2
00:48.4
00:00.4
67
67e
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Ford
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Ford
FN 4
FN
4
38:51,6
04:39.9
00:00.9
68
68e
CHAIX Rodolphe
MARGARIA Michaël
Peugeot 106
CHAIX Rodolphe
MARGARIA Michaël
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
6:52,6
00:48.8
00:00.4
68
68e
REBOUT Dominique
MELCHIORRE Jean Nicolas
Peugeot 106
REBOUT Dominique
MELCHIORRE Jean Nicolas
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
38:53,5
04:41.8
00:01.9
69
69e
FAURE Gilles
ARNAUD Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAURE Gilles
ARNAUD Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:52,9
00:49.1
00:00.3
69
69e
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
38:55,7
04:44.0
00:02.2
70
70e
GALLOU James
CONSEIL Delphine
Volkswagen Golf 16S
GALLOU James
CONSEIL Delphine
Volkswagen Golf 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:53,0
00:49.2
00:00.1
70
70e
CHOUDEY Pascal
CHARIOT René
Renault Clio RS
CHOUDEY Pascal
CHARIOT René
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
38:58,0
04:46.3
00:02.3
71
71e
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS 2
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
6:53,1
00:49.3
00:00.1
71
71e
FRANCHI Joseph
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106
FRANCHI Joseph
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
38:58,6
04:46.9
00:00.6
72
72e
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
N 4
N
4
6:53,5
00:49.7
00:00.4
72
72e
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
38:59,8
04:48.1
00:01.2
73
73e
DALOMIS Jérôme
DALOMIS Sébastien
Renault Clio
DALOMIS Jérôme
DALOMIS Sébastien
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
6:53,6
00:49.8
00:00.1
73
73e
ROBERT Emeric
BOUTHEON Thomas
Citroën Visa
ROBERT Emeric
BOUTHEON Thomas
Citroën Visa
F2 11
F2
11
39:00,9
04:49.2
00:01.1
74
74e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio RS
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:53,7
00:49.9
00:00.1
74
74e
ORTHOLAN Olivier
RANCON Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ORTHOLAN Olivier
RANCON Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
39:01,3
04:49.6
00:00.4
75
75e
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
6:53,9
00:50.1
00:00.2
75
75e
HAYET Michel
BOHLER Ludovic
Lancia Delta Evo.
HAYET Michel
BOHLER Ludovic
Lancia Delta Evo.
FA 8
FA
8
39:06,2
04:54.5
00:04.9
76
76e
SABATIER Florent
VIALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106
SABATIER Florent
VIALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
6:53,9
00:50.1
76
76e
CHENAVAT Lucien
MATHIAS Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CHENAVAT Lucien
MATHIAS Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
39:07,8
04:56.1
00:01.6
77
77e
LEYVAL Philippe
MARION Mathieu
Lotus Elise
LEYVAL Philippe
MARION Mathieu
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT
9
6:53,9
00:50.1
77
77e
CONSTANTY Olivier
ALAUZUN Julien
BMW M3
CONSTANTY Olivier
ALAUZUN Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
39:11,8
05:00.1
00:04.0
78
78e
CONSTANTY Olivier
ALAUZUN Julien
BMW M3
CONSTANTY Olivier
ALAUZUN Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
6:54,0
00:50.2
00:00.1
78
78e
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS 2
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
39:13,6
05:01.9
00:01.8
79
79e
FAURIE Sébastien
BONNAVE Frédéric
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FAURIE Sébastien
BONNAVE Frédéric
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
6:54,2
00:50.4
00:00.2
79
79e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
39:14,9
05:03.2
00:01.3
80
80e
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
MORISSEAU Sophie
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
MORISSEAU Sophie
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:54,4
00:50.6
00:00.2
80
80e
MICHALET Alexandre
MAIRE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
MICHALET Alexandre
MAIRE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
39:17,5
05:05.8
00:02.6
81
81e
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Ford
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Ford
FN 4
FN
4
6:54,5
00:50.7
00:00.1
81
81e
SABATIER Florent
VIALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106
SABATIER Florent
VIALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
39:19,0
05:07.3
00:01.5
82
82e
CHOUDEY Pascal
CHARIOT René
Renault Clio RS
CHOUDEY Pascal
CHARIOT René
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:55,9
00:52.1
00:01.4
82
82e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio RS
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
39:21,5
05:09.8
00:02.5
83
83e
CARTIER Denis
BOUILLOUX Claude
Renault Clio Williams
CARTIER Denis
BOUILLOUX Claude
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
6:56,3
00:52.5
00:00.4
83
83e
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
MORISSEAU Sophie
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
MORISSEAU Sophie
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
39:23,0
05:11.3
00:01.5
84
84e
HAYET Michel
BOHLER Ludovic
Lancia Delta Evo.
HAYET Michel
BOHLER Ludovic
Lancia Delta Evo.
FA 8
FA
8
6:56,3
00:52.5
84
84e
HUC Vincent
RUFFEL Sébastien
Peugeot XSI
HUC Vincent
RUFFEL Sébastien
Peugeot XSI
FA 5
FA
5
39:24,5
05:12.8
00:01.5
85
85e
CHENAVAT Lucien
MATHIAS Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CHENAVAT Lucien
MATHIAS Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
6:57,1
00:53.3
00:00.8
85
85e
LEYVAL Philippe
MARION Mathieu
Lotus Elise
LEYVAL Philippe
MARION Mathieu
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT
9
39:27,7
05:16.0
00:03.2
86
86e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
6:57,6
00:53.8
00:00.5
86
86e
SEILLET Clément
MONGELLAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SEILLET Clément
MONGELLAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
39:30,4
05:18.7
00:02.7
87
87e
MICHALET Alexandre
MAIRE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
MICHALET Alexandre
MAIRE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
6:57,7
00:53.9
00:00.1
87
87e
APPERCE Xavier
JOUSSEMET Alexandre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
APPERCE Xavier
JOUSSEMET Alexandre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
N 4
N
4
39:37,2
05:25.5
00:06.8
88
88e
APPERCE Xavier
JOUSSEMET Alexandre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
APPERCE Xavier
JOUSSEMET Alexandre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
N 4
N
4
6:58,5
00:54.7
00:00.8
88
88e
CARTIER Denis
BOUILLOUX Claude
Renault Clio Williams
CARTIER Denis
BOUILLOUX Claude
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
39:40,2
05:28.5
00:03.0
89
89e
HUC Vincent
RUFFEL Sébastien
Peugeot XSI
HUC Vincent
RUFFEL Sébastien
Peugeot XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:58,5
00:54.7
89
89e
GROHEUX Patrick
GROHEUX Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROHEUX Patrick
GROHEUX Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
39:43,2
05:31.5
00:03.0
90
90e
ROBERT Emeric
BOUTHEON Thomas
Citroën Visa
ROBERT Emeric
BOUTHEON Thomas
Citroën Visa
F2 11
F2
11
6:58,7
00:54.9
00:00.2
90
90e
CAMPOY Francis
ESCARE Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Francis
ESCARE Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
39:43,7
05:32.0
00:00.5
91
91e
ORTHOLAN Olivier
RANCON Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ORTHOLAN Olivier
RANCON Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:58,9
00:55.1
00:00.2
91
91e
GALLOU James
CONSEIL Delphine
Volkswagen Golf 16S
GALLOU James
CONSEIL Delphine
Volkswagen Golf 16S
F2 14
F2
14
39:46,6
05:34.9
00:02.9
92
92e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 Maxi
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
6:59,4
00:55.6
00:00.5
92
92e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 Maxi
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
39:47,3
05:35.6
00:00.7
93
93e
FRANCHI Joseph
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106
FRANCHI Joseph
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:59,8
00:56.0
00:00.4
93
93e
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
N 4
N
4
39:49,1
05:37.4
00:01.8
94
94e
SAVIN Raphaël
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAVIN Raphaël
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:00,0
00:56.2
00:00.2
94
94e
WACK Sébastien
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën Saxo
WACK Sébastien
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
39:49,2
05:37.5
00:00.1
95
95e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
NOTE Christophe
Citroën Saxo
LAPOUILLE Hugues
NOTE Christophe
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
7:01,1
00:57.3
00:01.1
95
95e
PARIS Adrien
DELAERE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DELAERE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
39:49,7
05:38.0
00:00.5
96
96e
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Peugeot 306 S16
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:01,2
00:57.4
00:00.1
96
96e
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
39:56,4
05:44.7
00:06.7
97
97e
BRUN Jonathan
AUBERT France
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BRUN Jonathan
AUBERT France
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
7:01,4
00:57.6
00:00.2
97
97e
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Peugeot 306 S16
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
39:57,5
05:45.8
00:01.1
98
98e
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
7:02,0
00:58.2
00:00.6
98
98e
LEPAUL Eric
LEPAUL Raphaël
Volkswagen Polo 16V
LEPAUL Eric
LEPAUL Raphaël
Volkswagen Polo 16V
N 1
N
1
39:59,6
05:47.9
00:02.1
99
99e
COSTANZO David
AULAGNON Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
AULAGNON Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:02,3
00:58.5
00:00.3
99
99e
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
40:02,9
05:51.2
00:03.3
100
100e
WACK Sébastien
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën Saxo
WACK Sébastien
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
7:02,4
00:58.6
00:00.1
100
100e
RAULT Daniel
BOUBENNEC Benoît
Renault Clio RS
RAULT Daniel
BOUBENNEC Benoît
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
40:03,6
05:51.9
00:00.7
101
101e
RAULT Daniel
BOUBENNEC Benoît
Renault Clio RS
RAULT Daniel
BOUBENNEC Benoît
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
7:03,0
00:59.2
00:00.6
101
101e
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
40:04,6
05:52.9
00:01.0
102
102e
WEISS Philippe
AMET Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
WEISS Philippe
AMET Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
7:04,2
01:00.4
00:01.2
102
102e
FABREGUES Thierry
ORSONI Lucien
Citroën AX GTI
FABREGUES Thierry
ORSONI Lucien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
40:05,1
05:53.4
00:00.5
103
103e
GROHEUX Patrick
GROHEUX Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROHEUX Patrick
GROHEUX Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
7:04,8
01:01.0
00:00.6
103
103e
BRUN Jonathan
AUBERT France
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BRUN Jonathan
AUBERT France
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
40:07,2
05:55.5
00:02.1
104
104e
SEILLET Clément
MONGELLAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SEILLET Clément
MONGELLAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
7:04,9
01:01.1
00:00.1
104
104e
SCELLIER Stéphane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic
SCELLIER Stéphane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
40:09,9
05:58.2
00:02.7
105
105e
PARIS Adrien
DELAERE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DELAERE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:05,1
01:01.3
00:00.2
105
105e
DAUNAS Olivier
VICENTE William
Peugeot 106 S16
DAUNAS Olivier
VICENTE William
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
40:27,2
06:15.5
00:17.3
106
106e
SCELLIER Stéphane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic
SCELLIER Stéphane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
7:06,0
01:02.2
00:00.9
106
106e
COSTANZO David
AULAGNON Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
AULAGNON Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
40:33,0
06:21.3
00:05.8
107
107e
DAUNAS Olivier
VICENTE William
Peugeot 106 S16
DAUNAS Olivier
VICENTE William
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
7:08,4
01:04.6
00:02.4
107
107e
PICARD-TURPIN Johnny
SAINT-ANGE Fabien
Peugeot 206 GT
PICARD-TURPIN Johnny
SAINT-ANGE Fabien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
40:33,5
06:21.8
00:00.5
108
108e
PICARD-TURPIN Johnny
SAINT-ANGE Fabien
Peugeot 206 GT
PICARD-TURPIN Johnny
SAINT-ANGE Fabien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
7:08,9
01:05.1
00:00.5
108
108e
FAYE Thierry
PSEAT Jocelyne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
PSEAT Jocelyne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
40:35,9
06:24.2
00:02.4
109
109e
LEPAUL Eric
LEPAUL Raphaël
Volkswagen Polo 16V
LEPAUL Eric
LEPAUL Raphaël
Volkswagen Polo 16V
N 1
N
1
7:09,3
01:05.5
00:00.4
109
109e
MENANTEAU Philippe
MAHIER Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
MENANTEAU Philippe
MAHIER Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
40:41,6
06:29.9
00:05.7
110
110e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
7:09,9
01:06.1
00:00.6
110
110e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
40:47,8
06:36.1
00:06.2
111
111e
CAMPOY Francis
ESCARE Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Francis
ESCARE Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
7:10,5
01:06.7
00:00.6
111
111e
BOUVIER Philippe
DE ALMEIDA Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
DE ALMEIDA Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
40:49,4
06:37.7
00:01.6
112
112e
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3 M
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3 M
GT 10
GT
10
7:11,4
01:07.6
00:00.9
112
112e
DAVID Christophe
BRIOT Christelle
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
BRIOT Christelle
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
40:50,4
06:38.7
00:01.0
113
113e
SURIN Ludovic
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
SURIN Ludovic
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
7:11,7
01:07.9
00:00.3
113
113e
SAVIN Raphaël
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAVIN Raphaël
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
40:51,9
06:40.2
00:01.5
114
114e
FABREGUES Thierry
ORSONI Lucien
Citroën AX GTI
FABREGUES Thierry
ORSONI Lucien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
7:12,6
01:08.8
00:00.9
114
114e
SURIN Ludovic
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
SURIN Ludovic
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
40:52,0
06:40.3
00:00.1
115
115e
BLAYON Jean
MICHAUD Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
MICHAUD Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:12,9
01:09.1
00:00.3
115
115e
WEISS Philippe
AMET Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
WEISS Philippe
AMET Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
41:05,6
06:53.9
00:13.6
116
116e
ALIGANT Anthony
ALIGANT Romain
Opel Astra GSI 16V
ALIGANT Anthony
ALIGANT Romain
Opel Astra GSI 16V
FA 7
FA
7
7:12,9
01:09.1
116
116e
ALIGANT Anthony
ALIGANT Romain
Opel Astra GSI 16V
ALIGANT Anthony
ALIGANT Romain
Opel Astra GSI 16V
FA 7
FA
7
41:08,7
06:57.0
00:03.1
117
117e
BARBIER Loic
BARBIER Laurent
Opel Astra Kit Car
BARBIER Loic
BARBIER Laurent
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A
7
7:13,1
01:09.3
00:00.2
117
117e
BARBIER Loic
BARBIER Laurent
Opel Astra Kit Car
BARBIER Loic
BARBIER Laurent
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A
7
41:09,2
06:57.5
00:00.5
118
118e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
7:13,5
01:09.7
00:00.4
118
118e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
41:11,3
06:59.6
00:02.1
119
119e
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
7:14,2
01:10.4
00:00.7
119
119e
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
41:17,3
07:05.6
00:06.0
120
120e
BOUVIER Philippe
DE ALMEIDA Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
DE ALMEIDA Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
7:14,7
01:10.9
00:00.5
120
120e
DURAND Olivier
POMMIER Thierry
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Olivier
POMMIER Thierry
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
41:30,1
07:18.4
00:12.8
121
121e
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:15,5
01:11.7
00:00.8
121
121e
BLAYON Jean
MICHAUD Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
MICHAUD Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
41:32,1
07:20.4
00:02.0
122
122e
DURAND Olivier
POMMIER Thierry
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Olivier
POMMIER Thierry
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
7:15,5
01:11.7
122
122e
FABRE Ludovic
FABRE David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Ludovic
FABRE David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
41:33,0
07:21.3
00:00.9
123
123e
BARBOSA Christian
KOWALCZUK Jean-Luc
Honda Integrale
BARBOSA Christian
KOWALCZUK Jean-Luc
Honda Integrale
N 3
N
3
7:15,5
01:11.7
123
123e
SALVIAT Aurélie
JOUANDEAUD Yann
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALVIAT Aurélie
JOUANDEAUD Yann
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
41:36,0
07:24.3
00:03.0
124
124e
LESCLOUPE Pascal
ALBERT Ronan
Citroën Saxo Challenge
LESCLOUPE Pascal
ALBERT Ronan
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 6
A
6
7:15,6
01:11.8
00:00.1
124
124e
ASTOUL Laurent
DOYE Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
ASTOUL Laurent
DOYE Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
41:37,4
07:25.7
00:01.4
125
125e
FAYE Thierry
PSEAT Jocelyne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
PSEAT Jocelyne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:15,7
01:11.9
00:00.1
125
125e
LESCLOUPE Pascal
ALBERT Ronan
Citroën Saxo Challenge
LESCLOUPE Pascal
ALBERT Ronan
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 6
A
6
41:38,6
07:26.9
00:01.2
126
126e
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
7:15,9
01:12.1
00:00.2
126
126e
DEMONS Pascal
OLIVRON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMONS Pascal
OLIVRON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
41:39,1
07:27.4
00:00.5
127
127e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
7:17,0
01:13.2
00:01.1
127
127e
LAFONT Aurélien
LAFONT Philippe
Fiat Cinquecento
LAFONT Aurélien
LAFONT Philippe
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
41:45,9
07:34.2
00:06.8
128
128e
DAVID Christophe
BRIOT Christelle
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
BRIOT Christelle
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
7:17,1
01:13.3
00:00.1
128
128e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
41:50,7
07:39.0
00:04.8
129
129e
BARRE Luc
RETAILLEAU Michel
Peugeot 106
BARRE Luc
RETAILLEAU Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
7:19,0
01:15.2
00:01.9
129
129e
REY Pascal
DARRIET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Pascal
DARRIET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
41:52,8
07:41.1
00:02.1
130
130e
ALEMANY Sébastien
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
ALEMANY Sébastien
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:19,5
01:15.7
00:00.5
130
130e
ALEMANY Sébastien
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
ALEMANY Sébastien
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
42:01,4
07:49.7
00:08.6
131
131e
SALVIAT Aurélie
JOUANDEAUD Yann
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALVIAT Aurélie
JOUANDEAUD Yann
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
7:20,0
01:16.2
00:00.5
131
131e
RAULT Freddy
CARMES Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAULT Freddy
CARMES Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
42:03,8
07:52.1
00:02.4
132
132e
DEHEDIN Xavier
BOUCHER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEHEDIN Xavier
BOUCHER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
7:20,5
01:16.7
00:00.5
132
132e
BARRE Luc
RETAILLEAU Michel
Peugeot 106
BARRE Luc
RETAILLEAU Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
42:32,0
08:20.3
00:28.2
133
133e
TREMBLAY Bernard
SEGUIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
TREMBLAY Bernard
SEGUIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
7:20,5
01:16.7
133
133e
TREMBLAY Bernard
SEGUIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
TREMBLAY Bernard
SEGUIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
42:36,8
08:25.1
00:04.8
134
134e
DEMONS Pascal
OLIVRON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMONS Pascal
OLIVRON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
7:21,3
01:17.5
00:00.8
134
134e
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
42:43,9
08:32.2
00:07.1
135
135e
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Eliane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Eliane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:22,0
01:18.2
00:00.7
135
135e
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Eliane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Eliane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
42:50,2
08:38.5
00:06.3
136
136e
ASTOUL Laurent
DOYE Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
ASTOUL Laurent
DOYE Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
7:23,5
01:19.7
00:01.5
136
136e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
42:53,0
08:41.3
00:02.8
137
137e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:23,8
01:20.0
00:00.3
137
137e
TORRES Victor
DUMAS Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TORRES Victor
DUMAS Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
43:00,6
08:48.9
00:07.6
138
138e
REY Pascal
DARRIET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Pascal
DARRIET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
7:25,2
01:21.4
00:01.4
138
138e
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3 M
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3 M
GT 10
GT
10
43:02,4
08:50.7
00:01.8
139
139e
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:25,6
01:21.8
00:00.4
139
139e
CHAPIN Jeannie
BLANC Frédéric
Hommell RS
CHAPIN Jeannie
BLANC Frédéric
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
43:27,2
09:15.5
00:24.8
140
140e
BARDET Alain
LE PAGE Annabelle
BMW M3
BARDET Alain
LE PAGE Annabelle
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
7:26,6
01:22.8
00:01.0
140
140e
BARDET Alain
LE PAGE Annabelle
BMW M3
BARDET Alain
LE PAGE Annabelle
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
43:29,7
09:18.0
00:02.5
141
141e
RAULT Freddy
CARMES Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAULT Freddy
CARMES Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:30,1
01:26.3
00:03.5
141
141e
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
METRO Stéphane
Peugeot 205
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
METRO Stéphane
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
43:37,0
09:25.3
00:07.3
142
142e
FABRE Ludovic
FABRE David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Ludovic
FABRE David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:31,3
01:27.5
00:01.2
142
142e
SALLES Tony
CAUVIN Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SALLES Tony
CAUVIN Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
43:41,4
09:29.7
00:04.4
143
143e
TORRES Victor
DUMAS Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TORRES Victor
DUMAS Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:31,6
01:27.8
00:00.3
143
143e
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 106 XN
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 106 XN
F2 11
F2
11
44:03,2
09:51.5
00:21.8
144
144e
LAFONT Aurélien
LAFONT Philippe
Fiat Cinquecento
LAFONT Aurélien
LAFONT Philippe
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
7:34,5
01:30.7
00:02.9
144
144e
DEHEDIN Xavier
BOUCHER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEHEDIN Xavier
BOUCHER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
44:09,9
09:58.2
00:06.7
145
145e
SALLES Tony
CAUVIN Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SALLES Tony
CAUVIN Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:39,9
01:36.1
00:05.4
145
145e
BARBOSA Christian
KOWALCZUK Jean-Luc
Honda Integrale
BARBOSA Christian
KOWALCZUK Jean-Luc
Honda Integrale
N 3
N
3
44:13,0
10:01.3
00:03.1
146
146e
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
METRO Stéphane
Peugeot 205
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
METRO Stéphane
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
7:42,2
01:38.4
00:02.3
146
146e
MARAIS Pascal
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARAIS Pascal
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
45:05,4
10:53.7
00:52.4
147
147e
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
7:46,1
01:42.3
00:03.9
147
147e
POUFFIER Laurent
GOIA Laurent
Citroën AX
POUFFIER Laurent
GOIA Laurent
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
45:12,6
11:00.9
00:07.2
148
148e
CHAPIN Jeannie
BLANC Frédéric
Hommell RS
CHAPIN Jeannie
BLANC Frédéric
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
7:46,9
01:43.1
00:00.8
148
148e
VESVRE Stéphane
BRESSON Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stéphane
BRESSON Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
45:19,5
11:07.8
00:06.9
149
149e
VESVRE Stéphane
BRESSON Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stéphane
BRESSON Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:52,5
01:48.7
00:05.6
149
149e
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
45:38,7
11:27.0
00:19.2
150
150e
MARAIS Pascal
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARAIS Pascal
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:52,6
01:48.8
00:00.1
150
150e
DALOMIS Jérôme
DALOMIS Sébastien
Renault Clio
DALOMIS Jérôme
DALOMIS Sébastien
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
45:43,1
11:31.4
00:04.4
151
151e
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 106 XN
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 106 XN
F2 11
F2
11
7:52,8
01:49.0
00:00.2
151
151e
PEDENEAU Daniel
PELLETIER Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
PEDENEAU Daniel
PELLETIER Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
45:53,9
11:42.2
00:10.8
152
152e
PEDENEAU Daniel
PELLETIER Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
PEDENEAU Daniel
PELLETIER Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:56,4
01:52.6
00:03.6
152
152e
BARRAUD Aldine
LAURENZANO Jacky
Fiat Cinquecento
BARRAUD Aldine
LAURENZANO Jacky
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
46:42,7
12:31.0
00:48.8
153
153e
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
8:10,8
02:07.0
00:14.4
153
153e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Isabelle
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Isabelle
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
49:02,6
14:50.9
02:19.9
154
154e
POUFFIER Laurent
GOIA Laurent
Citroën AX
POUFFIER Laurent
GOIA Laurent
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
8:11,5
02:07.7
00:00.7
154
154e
LAMBRE Thierry
RUFFINO Sébastien
Rover MGF Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
RUFFINO Sébastien
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
49:10,0
14:58.3
00:07.4
155
155e
BARRAUD Aldine
LAURENZANO Jacky
Fiat Cinquecento
BARRAUD Aldine
LAURENZANO Jacky
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
8:16,8
02:13.0
00:05.3
155
155e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
50:29,6
16:17.9
01:19.6
156
156e
LAMBRE Thierry
RUFFINO Sébastien
Rover MGF Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
RUFFINO Sébastien
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
8:30,7
02:26.9
00:13.9
156
156e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
NOTE Christophe
Citroën Saxo
LAPOUILLE Hugues
NOTE Christophe
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
55:52,5
21:40.8
05:22.9
157
157e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Isabelle
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Isabelle
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
8:36,4
02:32.6
00:05.7
157
157e
LANGIANI Patrick
LEONARDI Marc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANGIANI Patrick
LEONARDI Marc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:39,8
27:28.1
05:47.3