Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2005
Région Corse - Ile Rousse
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2005
Région Corse - Ile Rousse
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
146 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DAMIANI Elodie
Renault Mégane
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DAMIANI Elodie
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
9:39,0
1
1er
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DAMIANI Elodie
Renault Mégane
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DAMIANI Elodie
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
43:50,7
2
2e
PIETRI Jean-Michel
GORGUILO Thierry
Renault Mégane
PIETRI Jean-Michel
GORGUILO Thierry
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
9:44,5
00:05.5
00:05.5
2
2e
PIETRI Jean-Michel
GORGUILO Thierry
Renault Mégane
PIETRI Jean-Michel
GORGUILO Thierry
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
44:01,0
00:10.3
00:10.3
3
3e
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZIMMER Véronique
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZIMMER Véronique
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
9:51,6
00:12.6
00:07.1
3
3e
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZIMMER Véronique
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZIMMER Véronique
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
44:07,7
00:17.0
00:06.7
4
4e
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 Compact
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:52,5
00:13.5
00:00.9
4
4e
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 Compact
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
44:38,0
00:47.3
00:30.3
5
5e
PAYET Olivier
PAYET-GANGNANT Valérie
Opel Astra
PAYET Olivier
PAYET-GANGNANT Valérie
Opel Astra
A 7
A
7
9:53,6
00:14.6
00:01.1
5
5e
ARTRU Patrick
SOY Cédric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ARTRU Patrick
SOY Cédric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
44:47,2
00:56.5
00:09.2
6
6e
ARTRU Patrick
SOY Cédric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ARTRU Patrick
SOY Cédric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
9:53,8
00:14.8
00:00.2
6
6e
PAYET Olivier
PAYET-GANGNANT Valérie
Opel Astra
PAYET Olivier
PAYET-GANGNANT Valérie
Opel Astra
A 7
A
7
44:53,9
01:03.2
00:06.7
7
7e
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
9:58,7
00:19.7
00:04.9
7
7e
FORES Daniel
FORES Vincent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
FORES Vincent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
45:02,9
01:12.2
00:09.0
8
8e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
10:00,6
00:21.6
00:01.9
8
8e
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
45:08,5
01:17.8
00:05.6
9
9e
FORES Daniel
FORES Vincent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
FORES Vincent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
10:01,4
00:22.4
00:00.8
9
9e
DUPUY Frédéric
DUPUY Sandrine
Ford Escort
DUPUY Frédéric
DUPUY Sandrine
Ford Escort
FA 8
FA
8
45:20,8
01:30.1
00:12.3
10
10e
DESLANDES David
ASSELOT Frederique
Renault Maxi
DESLANDES David
ASSELOT Frederique
Renault Maxi
A 7
A
7
10:03,4
00:24.4
00:02.0
10
10e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
45:29,4
01:38.7
00:08.6
11
11e
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
BMW Compact
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:03,5
00:24.5
00:00.1
11
11e
DESLANDES David
ASSELOT Frederique
Renault Maxi
DESLANDES David
ASSELOT Frederique
Renault Maxi
A 7
A
7
45:48,9
01:58.2
00:19.5
12
12e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
10:04,6
00:25.6
00:01.1
12
12e
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
BMW Compact
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
45:54,9
02:04.2
00:06.0
13
13e
DUPUY Frédéric
DUPUY Sandrine
Ford Escort
DUPUY Frédéric
DUPUY Sandrine
Ford Escort
FA 8
FA
8
10:06,6
00:27.6
00:02.0
13
13e
BRUN Philippe
GRANGE Pascal
Peugeot 306
BRUN Philippe
GRANGE Pascal
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
46:07,2
02:16.5
00:12.3
14
14e
BRUN Philippe
GRANGE Pascal
Peugeot 306
BRUN Philippe
GRANGE Pascal
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
10:07,4
00:28.4
00:00.8
14
14e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
A 7
A
7
46:20,6
02:29.9
00:13.4
15
15e
GIOFFRE Michel
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIOFFRE Michel
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
10:18,2
00:39.2
00:10.8
15
15e
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
46:22,6
02:31.9
00:02.0
16
16e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
A 7
A
7
10:18,4
00:39.4
00:00.2
16
16e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
46:38,2
02:47.5
00:15.6
17
17e
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
10:19,2
00:40.2
00:00.8
17
17e
GIOFFRE Michel
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIOFFRE Michel
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
46:56,9
03:06.2
00:18.7
18
18e
SALICETTI David
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
SALICETTI David
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
10:23,5
00:44.5
00:04.3
18
18e
NATALI Pierre
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
NATALI Pierre
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N
4
47:08,0
03:17.3
00:11.1
19
19e
MONNET Thierry
SALVA Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
SALVA Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
10:23,9
00:44.9
00:00.4
19
19e
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
BMW M3
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
47:09,2
03:18.5
00:01.2
20
20e
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
BMW M3
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
10:26,6
00:47.6
00:02.7
20
20e
SALICETTI David
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
SALICETTI David
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
47:09,4
03:18.7
00:00.2
21
21e
NATALI Pierre
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
NATALI Pierre
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N
4
10:27,6
00:48.6
00:01.0
21
21e
MONNET Thierry
SALVA Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
SALVA Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
47:18,6
03:27.9
00:09.2
22
22e
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
10:29,2
00:50.2
00:01.6
22
22e
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault Clio
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
47:20,4
03:29.7
00:01.8
23
23e
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra Kit Car
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A
7
10:30,2
00:51.2
00:01.0
23
23e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Clio Maxi
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Clio Maxi
A 7
A
7
47:39,7
03:49.0
00:19.3
24
24e
AUDIRAC Cyril
LECROART Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIRAC Cyril
LECROART Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
10:30,6
00:51.6
00:00.4
24
24e
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra Kit Car
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A
7
47:44,4
03:53.7
00:04.7
25
25e
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault Clio
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
10:31,6
00:52.6
00:01.0
25
25e
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
47:51,2
04:00.5
00:06.8
26
26e
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
10:32,0
00:53.0
00:00.4
26
26e
GRAVIER Franck
LEROY Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio
GRAVIER Franck
LEROY Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
47:51,5
04:00.8
00:00.3
27
27e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Clio Maxi
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Clio Maxi
A 7
A
7
10:32,5
00:53.5
00:00.5
27
27e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
48:01,1
04:10.4
00:09.6
28
28e
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Michel
Citroën Saxo
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Michel
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
10:33,3
00:54.3
00:00.8
28
28e
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Michel
Citroën Saxo
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Michel
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
48:02,4
04:11.7
00:01.3
29
29e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell RS 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
10:33,4
00:54.4
00:00.1
29
29e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell RS 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
48:11,2
04:20.5
00:08.8
30
30e
GRAVIER Franck
LEROY Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio
GRAVIER Franck
LEROY Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
10:34,9
00:55.9
00:01.5
30
30e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
48:16,6
04:25.9
00:05.4
31
31e
LAW LONG Thierry
BELLEVENUE Paul
Peugeot 206 RC
LAW LONG Thierry
BELLEVENUE Paul
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
10:36,4
00:57.4
00:01.5
31
31e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
LIXON Joffrey
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
48:16,8
04:26.1
00:00.2
32
32e
SIROT André
SIROT Marie
Peugeot 206
SIROT André
SIROT Marie
Peugeot 206
N 3
N
3
10:37,3
00:58.3
00:00.9
32
32e
LAW LONG Thierry
BELLEVENUE Paul
Peugeot 206 RC
LAW LONG Thierry
BELLEVENUE Paul
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
48:25,0
04:34.3
00:08.2
33
33e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
10:37,5
00:58.5
00:00.2
33
33e
CAMPOY Laurent
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
48:26,4
04:35.7
00:01.4
34
34e
BURTIN Sebastien
PACAULT Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
BURTIN Sebastien
PACAULT Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
10:38,5
00:59.5
00:01.0
34
34e
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Hommell RS 2
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
48:27,6
04:36.9
00:01.2
35
35e
LANGIANI Patrick
LEONARDI Marc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANGIANI Patrick
LEONARDI Marc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
10:39,0
01:00.0
00:00.5
35
35e
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
48:27,6
04:36.9
36
36e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
LIXON Joffrey
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
10:41,0
01:02.0
00:02.0
36
36e
BURTIN Sebastien
PACAULT Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
BURTIN Sebastien
PACAULT Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
48:31,4
04:40.7
00:03.8
37
37e
BRUNET Thierry
VIDAL Alain
Peugeot 205
BRUNET Thierry
VIDAL Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
10:41,0
01:02.0
37
37e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
48:32,9
04:42.2
00:01.5
38
38e
REY Laurent
LOPEZ Antoine
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
LOPEZ Antoine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
10:41,2
01:02.2
00:00.2
38
38e
AUDIRAC Cyril
LECROART Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIRAC Cyril
LECROART Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
48:36,8
04:46.1
00:03.9
39
39e
HUMBERT Aurélien
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
HUMBERT Aurélien
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
10:42,4
01:03.4
00:01.2
39
39e
PERENON Laurent
JANY Marie Laure
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERENON Laurent
JANY Marie Laure
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
48:39,4
04:48.7
00:02.6
40
40e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio RS
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:42,6
01:03.6
00:00.2
40
40e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio RS
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
48:43,6
04:52.9
00:04.2
41
41e
DA CRUZ Thierry
FORESTIER Catherine
Seat Ibiza
DA CRUZ Thierry
FORESTIER Catherine
Seat Ibiza
F2 13
F2
13
10:43,1
01:04.1
00:00.5
41
41e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
JABENEAU Eddy
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
JABENEAU Eddy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
48:45,0
04:54.3
00:01.4
42
42e
CAMPOY Laurent
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
10:43,2
01:04.2
00:00.1
42
42e
REY Laurent
LOPEZ Antoine
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
LOPEZ Antoine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
48:49,0
04:58.3
00:04.0
43
43e
PAILLE Paul
PAILLE Marlène
Peugeot 106
PAILLE Paul
PAILLE Marlène
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
10:43,8
01:04.8
00:00.6
43
43e
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
48:49,7
04:59.0
00:00.7
44
44e
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Hommell RS 2
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
10:43,9
01:04.9
00:00.1
44
44e
HUMBERT Aurélien
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
HUMBERT Aurélien
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
48:52,1
05:01.4
00:02.4
45
45e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
10:44,1
01:05.1
00:00.2
45
45e
SIROT André
SIROT Marie
Peugeot 206
SIROT André
SIROT Marie
Peugeot 206
N 3
N
3
48:53,1
05:02.4
00:01.0
46
46e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
10:44,1
01:05.1
46
46e
GONNET Eric
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru WRX STI
GONNET Eric
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru WRX STI
N 4
N
4
48:55,6
05:04.9
00:02.5
47
47e
HAYET Michel
BOHLER Ludovic
Lancia Delta Evo.
HAYET Michel
BOHLER Ludovic
Lancia Delta Evo.
FA 8
FA
8
10:44,6
01:05.6
00:00.5
47
47e
CELLIER Gilles
NABAIS Victor
Ford Sierra Cosworth
CELLIER Gilles
NABAIS Victor
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
49:02,2
05:11.5
00:06.6
48
48e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
JABENEAU Eddy
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
JABENEAU Eddy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
10:45,1
01:06.1
00:00.5
48
48e
WEHRLE Philippe
ROETSCH Nadine
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
ROETSCH Nadine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
49:03,7
05:13.0
00:01.5
49
49e
ROGEON Stephane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën Saxo
ROGEON Stephane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
10:45,4
01:06.4
00:00.3
49
49e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
49:07,7
05:17.0
00:04.0
50
50e
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
10:47,8
01:08.8
00:02.4
50
50e
PAILLE Paul
PAILLE Marlène
Peugeot 106
PAILLE Paul
PAILLE Marlène
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
49:08,3
05:17.6
00:00.6
51
51e
GONNET Eric
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru WRX STI
GONNET Eric
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru WRX STI
N 4
N
4
10:48,9
01:09.9
00:01.1
51
51e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
49:12,4
05:21.7
00:04.1
52
52e
BOILEAU Laurent
RAMBIS Evelyne
Honda Civic
BOILEAU Laurent
RAMBIS Evelyne
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
10:49,7
01:10.7
00:00.8
52
52e
DA CRUZ Thierry
FORESTIER Catherine
Seat Ibiza
DA CRUZ Thierry
FORESTIER Catherine
Seat Ibiza
F2 13
F2
13
49:12,8
05:22.1
00:00.4
53
53e
WEHRLE Philippe
ROETSCH Nadine
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
ROETSCH Nadine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:49,8
01:10.8
00:00.1
53
53e
CHAIX Rodolphe
MARGARIA Michaël
Peugeot 106
CHAIX Rodolphe
MARGARIA Michaël
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
49:13,4
05:22.7
00:00.6
54
54e
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
10:50,2
01:11.2
00:00.4
54
54e
ROGEON Stephane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën Saxo
ROGEON Stephane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
49:18,1
05:27.4
00:04.7
55
55e
CELLIER Gilles
NABAIS Victor
Ford Sierra Cosworth
CELLIER Gilles
NABAIS Victor
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
10:50,6
01:11.6
00:00.4
55
55e
BARATTE Laurent
HANQUIER Benoît
Honda Integrale
BARATTE Laurent
HANQUIER Benoît
Honda Integrale
N 3
N
3
49:19,5
05:28.8
00:01.4
56
56e
FAURIE Sébastien
BONNAVE Frédéric
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FAURIE Sébastien
BONNAVE Frédéric
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
10:50,8
01:11.8
00:00.2
56
56e
BOILEAU Laurent
RAMBIS Evelyne
Honda Civic
BOILEAU Laurent
RAMBIS Evelyne
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
49:22,7
05:32.0
00:03.2
57
57e
MICHALET Alexandre
MAIRE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
MICHALET Alexandre
MAIRE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
10:51,0
01:12.0
00:00.2
57
57e
BRUNET Thierry
VIDAL Alain
Peugeot 205
BRUNET Thierry
VIDAL Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
49:25,1
05:34.4
00:02.4
58
58e
CHAIX Rodolphe
MARGARIA Michaël
Peugeot 106
CHAIX Rodolphe
MARGARIA Michaël
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
10:52,1
01:13.1
00:01.1
58
58e
CARBONARO Laurent
BERTRAND Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.
CARBONARO Laurent
BERTRAND Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.
N 4
N
4
49:32,7
05:42.0
00:07.6
59
59e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
10:52,7
01:13.7
00:00.6
59
59e
LACORRE Jean-Pierre
MARTIN Ludovic
Renault Clio
LACORRE Jean-Pierre
MARTIN Ludovic
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
49:37,0
05:46.3
00:04.3
60
60e
SABATIER Florent
VIALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106
SABATIER Florent
VIALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
10:53,7
01:14.7
00:01.0
60
60e
REBOA Marc
SIMON Tony
Honda Civic VTI
REBOA Marc
SIMON Tony
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
49:40,4
05:49.7
00:03.4
61
61e
LACORRE Jean-Pierre
MARTIN Ludovic
Renault Clio
LACORRE Jean-Pierre
MARTIN Ludovic
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
10:53,9
01:14.9
00:00.2
61
61e
FAURIE Sébastien
BONNAVE Frédéric
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FAURIE Sébastien
BONNAVE Frédéric
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
49:41,5
05:50.8
00:01.1
62
62e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
10:55,8
01:16.8
00:01.9
62
62e
FAURE Gilles
ARNAUD Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAURE Gilles
ARNAUD Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
49:44,3
05:53.6
00:02.8
63
63e
CARBONARO Laurent
BERTRAND Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.
CARBONARO Laurent
BERTRAND Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.
N 4
N
4
10:56,0
01:17.0
00:00.2
63
63e
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
49:45,9
05:55.2
00:01.6
64
64e
REBOA Marc
SIMON Tony
Honda Civic VTI
REBOA Marc
SIMON Tony
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
10:57,3
01:18.3
00:01.3
64
64e
HAYET Michel
BOHLER Ludovic
Lancia Delta Evo.
HAYET Michel
BOHLER Ludovic
Lancia Delta Evo.
FA 8
FA
8
49:50,8
06:00.1
00:04.9
65
65e
FAURE Gilles
ARNAUD Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAURE Gilles
ARNAUD Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
10:57,6
01:18.6
00:00.3
65
65e
REBOUT Dominique
MELCHIORRE Jean Nicolas
Peugeot 106
REBOUT Dominique
MELCHIORRE Jean Nicolas
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
49:54,6
06:03.9
00:03.8
66
66e
DALOMIS Jérôme
DALOMIS Sébastien
Renault Clio
DALOMIS Jérôme
DALOMIS Sébastien
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
10:57,9
01:18.9
00:00.3
66
66e
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Ford
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Ford
FN 4
FN
4
49:56,1
06:05.4
00:01.5
67
67e
LEYVAL Philippe
MARION Mathieu
Lotus Elise
LEYVAL Philippe
MARION Mathieu
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT
9
10:58,2
01:19.2
00:00.3
67
67e
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
50:02,3
06:11.6
00:06.2
68
68e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio RS
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
10:58,6
01:19.6
00:00.4
68
68e
FRANCHI Joseph
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106
FRANCHI Joseph
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
50:03,6
06:12.9
00:01.3
69
69e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 Maxi
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
10:59,3
01:20.3
00:00.7
69
69e
MICHALET Alexandre
MAIRE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
MICHALET Alexandre
MAIRE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
50:08,5
06:17.8
00:04.9
70
70e
REBOUT Dominique
MELCHIORRE Jean Nicolas
Peugeot 106
REBOUT Dominique
MELCHIORRE Jean Nicolas
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
11:01,1
01:22.1
00:01.8
70
70e
ORTHOLAN Olivier
RANCON Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ORTHOLAN Olivier
RANCON Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
50:12,4
06:21.7
00:03.9
71
71e
WACK Sébastien
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën Saxo
WACK Sébastien
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
11:01,1
01:22.1
71
71e
SABATIER Florent
VIALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106
SABATIER Florent
VIALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
50:12,7
06:22.0
00:00.3
72
72e
BARATTE Laurent
HANQUIER Benoît
Honda Integrale
BARATTE Laurent
HANQUIER Benoît
Honda Integrale
N 3
N
3
11:01,3
01:22.3
00:00.2
72
72e
ROBERT Emeric
BOUTHEON Thomas
Citroën Visa
ROBERT Emeric
BOUTHEON Thomas
Citroën Visa
F2 11
F2
11
50:13,1
06:22.4
00:00.4
73
73e
PERENON Laurent
JANY Marie Laure
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERENON Laurent
JANY Marie Laure
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:01,5
01:22.5
00:00.2
73
73e
CHOUDEY Pascal
CHARIOT René
Renault Clio RS
CHOUDEY Pascal
CHARIOT René
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
50:15,8
06:25.1
00:02.7
74
74e
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
11:02,5
01:23.5
00:01.0
74
74e
CONSTANTY Olivier
ALAUZUN Julien
BMW M3
CONSTANTY Olivier
ALAUZUN Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
50:16,1
06:25.4
00:00.3
75
75e
CONSTANTY Olivier
ALAUZUN Julien
BMW M3
CONSTANTY Olivier
ALAUZUN Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
11:04,3
01:25.3
00:01.8
75
75e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio RS
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
50:20,1
06:29.4
00:04.0
76
76e
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Ford
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Ford
FN 4
FN
4
11:04,5
01:25.5
00:00.2
76
76e
LEYVAL Philippe
MARION Mathieu
Lotus Elise
LEYVAL Philippe
MARION Mathieu
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT
9
50:25,9
06:35.2
00:05.8
77
77e
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
MORISSEAU Sophie
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
MORISSEAU Sophie
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
11:04,8
01:25.8
00:00.3
77
77e
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
MORISSEAU Sophie
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
MORISSEAU Sophie
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
50:27,8
06:37.1
00:01.9
78
78e
FRANCHI Joseph
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106
FRANCHI Joseph
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:05,0
01:26.0
00:00.2
78
78e
CHENAVAT Lucien
MATHIAS Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CHENAVAT Lucien
MATHIAS Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
50:30,2
06:39.5
00:02.4
79
79e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
NOTE Christophe
Citroën Saxo
LAPOUILLE Hugues
NOTE Christophe
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
11:05,5
01:26.5
00:00.5
79
79e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
50:30,9
06:40.2
00:00.7
80
80e
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
N 4
N
4
11:05,8
01:26.8
00:00.3
80
80e
HUC Vincent
RUFFEL Sébastien
Peugeot XSI
HUC Vincent
RUFFEL Sébastien
Peugeot XSI
FA 5
FA
5
50:37,9
06:47.2
00:07.0
81
81e
MENANTEAU Philippe
MAHIER Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
MENANTEAU Philippe
MAHIER Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
11:06,0
01:27.0
00:00.2
81
81e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 Maxi
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
50:46,6
06:55.9
00:08.7
82
82e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
11:09,1
01:30.1
00:03.1
82
82e
APPERCE Xavier
JOUSSEMET Alexandre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
APPERCE Xavier
JOUSSEMET Alexandre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
N 4
N
4
50:48,7
06:58.0
00:02.1
83
83e
ORTHOLAN Olivier
RANCON Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ORTHOLAN Olivier
RANCON Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:11,1
01:32.1
00:02.0
83
83e
WACK Sébastien
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën Saxo
WACK Sébastien
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
50:50,3
06:59.6
00:01.6
84
84e
APPERCE Xavier
JOUSSEMET Alexandre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
APPERCE Xavier
JOUSSEMET Alexandre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
N 4
N
4
11:11,5
01:32.5
00:00.4
84
84e
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
N 4
N
4
50:54,9
07:04.2
00:04.6
85
85e
ROBERT Emeric
BOUTHEON Thomas
Citroën Visa
ROBERT Emeric
BOUTHEON Thomas
Citroën Visa
F2 11
F2
11
11:12,2
01:33.2
00:00.7
85
85e
GROHEUX Patrick
GROHEUX Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROHEUX Patrick
GROHEUX Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
50:57,5
07:06.8
00:02.6
86
86e
PARIS Adrien
DELAERE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DELAERE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:13,3
01:34.3
00:01.1
86
86e
PARIS Adrien
DELAERE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DELAERE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
51:03,0
07:12.3
00:05.5
87
87e
HUC Vincent
RUFFEL Sébastien
Peugeot XSI
HUC Vincent
RUFFEL Sébastien
Peugeot XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:13,4
01:34.4
00:00.1
87
87e
CAMPOY Francis
ESCARE Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Francis
ESCARE Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
51:03,7
07:13.0
00:00.7
88
88e
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
11:13,7
01:34.7
00:00.3
88
88e
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Peugeot 306 S16
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
51:18,0
07:27.3
00:14.3
89
89e
COSTANZO David
AULAGNON Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
AULAGNON Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
11:14,1
01:35.1
00:00.4
89
89e
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
51:18,3
07:27.6
00:00.3
90
90e
GROHEUX Patrick
GROHEUX Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROHEUX Patrick
GROHEUX Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
11:14,3
01:35.3
00:00.2
90
90e
RAULT Daniel
BOUBENNEC Benoît
Renault Clio RS
RAULT Daniel
BOUBENNEC Benoît
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
51:20,3
07:29.6
00:02.0
91
91e
SCELLIER Stéphane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic
SCELLIER Stéphane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
11:15,9
01:36.9
00:01.6
91
91e
LEPAUL Eric
LEPAUL Raphaël
Volkswagen Polo 16V
LEPAUL Eric
LEPAUL Raphaël
Volkswagen Polo 16V
N 1
N
1
51:21,2
07:30.5
00:00.9
92
92e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
11:16,0
01:37.0
00:00.1
92
92e
FABREGUES Thierry
ORSONI Lucien
Citroën AX GTI
FABREGUES Thierry
ORSONI Lucien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
51:21,5
07:30.8
00:00.3
93
93e
FABREGUES Thierry
ORSONI Lucien
Citroën AX GTI
FABREGUES Thierry
ORSONI Lucien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
11:16,4
01:37.4
00:00.4
93
93e
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
51:22,8
07:32.1
00:01.3
94
94e
RAULT Daniel
BOUBENNEC Benoît
Renault Clio RS
RAULT Daniel
BOUBENNEC Benoît
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
11:16,7
01:37.7
00:00.3
94
94e
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
51:23,1
07:32.4
00:00.3
95
95e
CHOUDEY Pascal
CHARIOT René
Renault Clio RS
CHOUDEY Pascal
CHARIOT René
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
11:17,8
01:38.8
00:01.1
95
95e
SCELLIER Stéphane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic
SCELLIER Stéphane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
51:25,8
07:35.1
00:02.7
96
96e
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
11:18,2
01:39.2
00:00.4
96
96e
BRUN Jonathan
AUBERT France
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BRUN Jonathan
AUBERT France
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
51:29,1
07:38.4
00:03.3
97
97e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
11:18,9
01:39.9
00:00.7
97
97e
CARTIER Denis
BOUILLOUX Claude
Renault Clio Williams
CARTIER Denis
BOUILLOUX Claude
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
51:32,4
07:41.7
00:03.3
98
98e
CAMPOY Francis
ESCARE Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Francis
ESCARE Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
11:20,0
01:41.0
00:01.1
98
98e
COSTANZO David
AULAGNON Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
AULAGNON Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
51:47,1
07:56.4
00:14.7
99
99e
SAVIN Raphaël
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAVIN Raphaël
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
11:20,0
01:41.0
99
99e
MENANTEAU Philippe
MAHIER Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
MENANTEAU Philippe
MAHIER Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
51:47,6
07:56.9
00:00.5
100
100e
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
11:20,2
01:41.2
00:00.2
100
100e
DAUNAS Olivier
VICENTE William
Peugeot 106 S16
DAUNAS Olivier
VICENTE William
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
51:55,0
08:04.3
00:07.4
101
101e
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Peugeot 306 S16
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
11:20,5
01:41.5
00:00.3
101
101e
PICARD-TURPIN Johnny
SAINT-ANGE Fabien
Peugeot 206 GT
PICARD-TURPIN Johnny
SAINT-ANGE Fabien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
52:01,8
08:11.1
00:06.8
102
102e
LEPAUL Eric
LEPAUL Raphaël
Volkswagen Polo 16V
LEPAUL Eric
LEPAUL Raphaël
Volkswagen Polo 16V
N 1
N
1
11:21,6
01:42.6
00:01.1
102
102e
REBIERE Philippe
CABEDOCE Richard
Renault 19
REBIERE Philippe
CABEDOCE Richard
Renault 19
F2 14
F2
14
52:03,4
08:12.7
00:01.6
103
103e
BRUN Jonathan
AUBERT France
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BRUN Jonathan
AUBERT France
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
11:21,9
01:42.9
00:00.3
103
103e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
52:06,7
08:16.0
00:03.3
104
104e
CHENAVAT Lucien
MATHIAS Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CHENAVAT Lucien
MATHIAS Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
11:22,4
01:43.4
00:00.5
104
104e
SAVIN Raphaël
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAVIN Raphaël
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
52:11,9
08:21.2
00:05.2
105
105e
DAVID Christophe
BRIOT Christelle
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
BRIOT Christelle
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
11:23,4
01:44.4
00:01.0
105
105e
DAVID Christophe
BRIOT Christelle
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
BRIOT Christelle
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
52:13,8
08:23.1
00:01.9
106
106e
SURIN Ludovic
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
SURIN Ludovic
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
11:25,7
01:46.7
00:02.3
106
106e
SURIN Ludovic
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
SURIN Ludovic
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
52:17,7
08:27.0
00:03.9
107
107e
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
11:26,4
01:47.4
00:00.7
107
107e
BOUVIER Philippe
DE ALMEIDA Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
DE ALMEIDA Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
52:25,6
08:34.9
00:07.9
108
108e
DAUNAS Olivier
VICENTE William
Peugeot 106 S16
DAUNAS Olivier
VICENTE William
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
11:27,8
01:48.8
00:01.4
108
108e
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
52:35,5
08:44.8
00:09.9
109
109e
PICARD-TURPIN Johnny
SAINT-ANGE Fabien
Peugeot 206 GT
PICARD-TURPIN Johnny
SAINT-ANGE Fabien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
11:28,3
01:49.3
00:00.5
109
109e
BARBIER Loic
BARBIER Laurent
Opel Astra Kit Car
BARBIER Loic
BARBIER Laurent
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A
7
52:39,3
08:48.6
00:03.8
110
110e
BARBIER Loic
BARBIER Laurent
Opel Astra Kit Car
BARBIER Loic
BARBIER Laurent
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A
7
11:30,1
01:51.1
00:01.8
110
110e
ALIGANT Anthony
ALIGANT Romain
Opel Astra GSI 16V
ALIGANT Anthony
ALIGANT Romain
Opel Astra GSI 16V
FA 7
FA
7
52:40,1
08:49.4
00:00.8
111
111e
RAULT Freddy
CARMES Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAULT Freddy
CARMES Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
11:31,1
01:52.1
00:01.0
111
111e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
52:51,7
09:01.0
00:11.6
112
112e
ALIGANT Anthony
ALIGANT Romain
Opel Astra GSI 16V
ALIGANT Anthony
ALIGANT Romain
Opel Astra GSI 16V
FA 7
FA
7
11:31,4
01:52.4
00:00.3
112
112e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
52:59,8
09:09.1
00:08.1
113
113e
BOUVIER Philippe
DE ALMEIDA Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
DE ALMEIDA Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:36,2
01:57.2
00:04.8
113
113e
SALVIAT Aurélie
JOUANDEAUD Yann
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALVIAT Aurélie
JOUANDEAUD Yann
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
53:16,1
09:25.4
00:16.3
114
114e
DEMONS Pascal
OLIVRON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMONS Pascal
OLIVRON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
11:37,3
01:58.3
00:01.1
114
114e
DEMONS Pascal
OLIVRON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMONS Pascal
OLIVRON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
53:16,4
09:25.7
00:00.3
115
115e
ALEMANY Sébastien
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
ALEMANY Sébastien
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
11:38,2
01:59.2
00:00.9
115
115e
DURAND Olivier
POMMIER Thierry
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Olivier
POMMIER Thierry
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
53:17,5
09:26.8
00:01.1
116
116e
LESCLOUPE Pascal
ALBERT Ronan
Citroën Saxo Challenge
LESCLOUPE Pascal
ALBERT Ronan
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 6
A
6
11:39,2
02:00.2
00:01.0
116
116e
LESCLOUPE Pascal
ALBERT Ronan
Citroën Saxo Challenge
LESCLOUPE Pascal
ALBERT Ronan
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 6
A
6
53:17,8
09:27.1
00:00.3
117
117e
SALVIAT Aurélie
JOUANDEAUD Yann
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALVIAT Aurélie
JOUANDEAUD Yann
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
11:40,1
02:01.1
00:00.9
117
117e
ASTOUL Laurent
DOYE Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
ASTOUL Laurent
DOYE Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
53:21,7
09:31.0
00:03.9
118
118e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
11:40,4
02:01.4
00:00.3
118
118e
FABRE Ludovic
FABRE David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Ludovic
FABRE David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
53:31,0
09:40.3
00:09.3
119
119e
DEHEDIN Xavier
BOUCHER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEHEDIN Xavier
BOUCHER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
11:41,6
02:02.6
00:01.2
119
119e
RAULT Freddy
CARMES Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAULT Freddy
CARMES Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
53:34,9
09:44.2
00:03.9
120
120e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:41,7
02:02.7
00:00.1
120
120e
ALEMANY Sébastien
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
ALEMANY Sébastien
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
53:39,6
09:48.9
00:04.7
121
121e
ASTOUL Laurent
DOYE Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
ASTOUL Laurent
DOYE Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
11:44,3
02:05.3
00:02.6
121
121e
REY Pascal
DARRIET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Pascal
DARRIET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
53:40,2
09:49.5
00:00.6
122
122e
REY Pascal
DARRIET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Pascal
DARRIET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
11:47,4
02:08.4
00:03.1
122
122e
WEISS Philippe
AMET Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
WEISS Philippe
AMET Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
54:14,9
10:24.2
00:34.7
123
123e
DURAND Olivier
POMMIER Thierry
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Olivier
POMMIER Thierry
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
11:47,4
02:08.4
123
123e
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Eliane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Eliane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
54:52,6
11:01.9
00:37.7
124
124e
CARTIER Denis
BOUILLOUX Claude
Renault Clio Williams
CARTIER Denis
BOUILLOUX Claude
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
11:52,2
02:13.2
00:04.8
124
124e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
54:57,5
11:06.8
00:04.9
125
125e
BARBOSA Christian
KOWALCZUK Jean-Luc
Honda Integrale
BARBOSA Christian
KOWALCZUK Jean-Luc
Honda Integrale
N 3
N
3
11:54,3
02:15.3
00:02.1
125
125e
TREMBLAY Bernard
SEGUIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
TREMBLAY Bernard
SEGUIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
54:58,5
11:07.8
00:01.0
126
126e
FABRE Ludovic
FABRE David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Ludovic
FABRE David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:58,0
02:19.0
00:03.7
126
126e
TORRES Victor
DUMAS Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TORRES Victor
DUMAS Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
55:24,5
11:33.8
00:26.0
127
127e
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Eliane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Eliane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
12:02,4
02:23.4
00:04.4
127
127e
BARDET Alain
LE PAGE Annabelle
BMW M3
BARDET Alain
LE PAGE Annabelle
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
55:34,6
11:43.9
00:10.1
128
128e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
12:04,5
02:25.5
00:02.1
128
128e
CHAPIN Jeannie
BLANC Frédéric
Hommell RS
CHAPIN Jeannie
BLANC Frédéric
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
55:41,0
11:50.3
00:06.4
129
129e
BARDET Alain
LE PAGE Annabelle
BMW M3
BARDET Alain
LE PAGE Annabelle
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
12:04,9
02:25.9
00:00.4
129
129e
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
METRO Stéphane
Peugeot 205
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
METRO Stéphane
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
55:51,1
12:00.4
00:10.1
130
130e
CHAPIN Jeannie
BLANC Frédéric
Hommell RS
CHAPIN Jeannie
BLANC Frédéric
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
12:13,8
02:34.8
00:08.9
130
130e
DEHEDIN Xavier
BOUCHER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEHEDIN Xavier
BOUCHER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
55:51,5
12:00.8
00:00.4
131
131e
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
METRO Stéphane
Peugeot 205
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
METRO Stéphane
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
12:14,1
02:35.1
00:00.3
131
131e
BARBOSA Christian
KOWALCZUK Jean-Luc
Honda Integrale
BARBOSA Christian
KOWALCZUK Jean-Luc
Honda Integrale
N 3
N
3
56:07,3
12:16.6
00:15.8
132
132e
TREMBLAY Bernard
SEGUIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
TREMBLAY Bernard
SEGUIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
12:21,7
02:42.7
00:07.6
132
132e
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 106 XN
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 106 XN
F2 11
F2
11
56:34,7
12:44.0
00:27.4
133
133e
TORRES Victor
DUMAS Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TORRES Victor
DUMAS Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
12:23,9
02:44.9
00:02.2
133
133e
DALOMIS Jérôme
DALOMIS Sébastien
Renault Clio
DALOMIS Jérôme
DALOMIS Sébastien
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
56:41,0
12:50.3
00:06.3
134
134e
MARAIS Pascal
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARAIS Pascal
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
12:27,4
02:48.4
00:03.5
134
134e
MARAIS Pascal
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARAIS Pascal
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
57:32,8
13:42.1
00:51.8
135
135e
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 106 XN
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 106 XN
F2 11
F2
11
12:31,5
02:52.5
00:04.1
135
135e
POUFFIER Laurent
GOIA Laurent
Citroën AX
POUFFIER Laurent
GOIA Laurent
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
57:47,1
13:56.4
00:14.3
136
136e
POUFFIER Laurent
GOIA Laurent
Citroën AX
POUFFIER Laurent
GOIA Laurent
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
12:34,5
02:55.5
00:03.0
136
136e
VESVRE Stéphane
BRESSON Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stéphane
BRESSON Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
58:00,0
14:09.3
00:12.9
137
137e
VESVRE Stéphane
BRESSON Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stéphane
BRESSON Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
12:40,5
03:01.5
00:06.0
137
137e
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
58:29,0
14:38.3
00:29.0
138
138e
PEDENEAU Daniel
PELLETIER Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
PEDENEAU Daniel
PELLETIER Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
12:47,2
03:08.2
00:06.7
138
138e
PEDENEAU Daniel
PELLETIER Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
PEDENEAU Daniel
PELLETIER Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
58:41,1
14:50.4
00:12.1
139
139e
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
12:50,3
03:11.3
00:03.1
139
139e
BARRAUD Aldine
LAURENZANO Jacky
Fiat Cinquecento
BARRAUD Aldine
LAURENZANO Jacky
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
59:46,7
15:56.0
01:05.6
140
140e
BARRAUD Aldine
LAURENZANO Jacky
Fiat Cinquecento
BARRAUD Aldine
LAURENZANO Jacky
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
13:04,0
03:25.0
00:13.7
140
140e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:02:11,3
18:20.6
02:24.6
141
141e
WEISS Philippe
AMET Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
WEISS Philippe
AMET Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
13:09,3
03:30.3
00:05.3
141
141e
LAMBRE Thierry
RUFFINO Sébastien
Rover MGF Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
RUFFINO Sébastien
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
1:02:50,1
18:59.4
00:38.8
142
142e
LAMBRE Thierry
RUFFINO Sébastien
Rover MGF Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
RUFFINO Sébastien
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
13:40,1
04:01.1
00:30.8
142
142e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Isabelle
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Isabelle
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
1:03:11,2
19:20.5
00:21.1
143
143e
REBIERE Philippe
CABEDOCE Richard
Renault 19
REBIERE Philippe
CABEDOCE Richard
Renault 19
F2 14
F2
14
13:43,4
04:04.4
00:03.3
143
143e
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3 M
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3 M
GT 10
GT
10
1:03:33,7
19:43.0
00:22.5
144
144e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Isabelle
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Isabelle
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
14:08,6
04:29.6
00:25.2
144
144e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
NOTE Christophe
Citroën Saxo
LAPOUILLE Hugues
NOTE Christophe
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:06:58,0
23:07.3
03:24.3
145
145e
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3 M
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3 M
GT 10
GT
10
20:31,3
10:52.3
06:22.7
145
145e
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS 2
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
1:10:38,6
26:47.9
03:40.6
146
146e
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS 2
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
31:25,0
21:46.0
10:53.7
146
146e
LANGIANI Patrick
LEONARDI Marc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANGIANI Patrick
LEONARDI Marc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:12:18,8
28:28.1
01:40.2