Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2005
Région Corse - Ile Rousse
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2005
Région Corse - Ile Rousse
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
140 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DAMIANI Elodie
Renault Mégane
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DAMIANI Elodie
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
11:32,4
1
1er
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DAMIANI Elodie
Renault Mégane
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DAMIANI Elodie
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
55:23,1
2
2e
PIETRI Jean-Michel
GORGUILO Thierry
Renault Mégane
PIETRI Jean-Michel
GORGUILO Thierry
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
11:35,7
00:03.3
00:03.3
2
2e
PIETRI Jean-Michel
GORGUILO Thierry
Renault Mégane
PIETRI Jean-Michel
GORGUILO Thierry
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
55:36,7
00:13.6
00:13.6
3
3e
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZIMMER Véronique
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZIMMER Véronique
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
11:40,3
00:07.9
00:04.6
3
3e
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZIMMER Véronique
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZIMMER Véronique
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
55:48,0
00:24.9
00:11.3
4
4e
PAYET Olivier
PAYET-GANGNANT Valérie
Opel Astra
PAYET Olivier
PAYET-GANGNANT Valérie
Opel Astra
A 7
A
7
11:45,2
00:12.8
00:04.9
4
4e
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 Compact
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
56:34,3
01:11.2
00:46.3
5
5e
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 Compact
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
11:56,3
00:23.9
00:11.1
5
5e
PAYET Olivier
PAYET-GANGNANT Valérie
Opel Astra
PAYET Olivier
PAYET-GANGNANT Valérie
Opel Astra
A 7
A
7
56:39,1
01:16.0
00:04.8
6
6e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
11:56,3
00:23.9
6
6e
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
57:10,1
01:47.0
00:31.0
7
7e
DUPUY Frédéric
DUPUY Sandrine
Ford Escort
DUPUY Frédéric
DUPUY Sandrine
Ford Escort
FA 8
FA
8
11:58,2
00:25.8
00:01.9
7
7e
FORES Daniel
FORES Vincent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
FORES Vincent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
57:12,5
01:49.4
00:02.4
8
8e
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
12:01,6
00:29.2
00:03.4
8
8e
DUPUY Frédéric
DUPUY Sandrine
Ford Escort
DUPUY Frédéric
DUPUY Sandrine
Ford Escort
FA 8
FA
8
57:19,0
01:55.9
00:06.5
9
9e
BRUN Philippe
GRANGE Pascal
Peugeot 306
BRUN Philippe
GRANGE Pascal
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
12:02,8
00:30.4
00:01.2
9
9e
ARTRU Patrick
SOY Cédric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ARTRU Patrick
SOY Cédric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
57:26,9
02:03.8
00:07.9
10
10e
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
BMW M3
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
12:04,9
00:32.5
00:02.1
10
10e
DESLANDES David
ASSELOT Frederique
Renault Maxi
DESLANDES David
ASSELOT Frederique
Renault Maxi
A 7
A
7
57:55,5
02:32.4
00:28.6
11
11e
DESLANDES David
ASSELOT Frederique
Renault Maxi
DESLANDES David
ASSELOT Frederique
Renault Maxi
A 7
A
7
12:06,6
00:34.2
00:01.7
11
11e
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
BMW Compact
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
58:02,5
02:39.4
00:07.0
12
12e
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
BMW Compact
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
12:07,6
00:35.2
00:01.0
12
12e
BRUN Philippe
GRANGE Pascal
Peugeot 306
BRUN Philippe
GRANGE Pascal
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
58:10,0
02:46.9
00:07.5
13
13e
FORES Daniel
FORES Vincent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
FORES Vincent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
12:09,6
00:37.2
00:02.0
13
13e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
58:34,5
03:11.4
00:24.5
14
14e
NATALI Pierre
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
NATALI Pierre
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N
4
12:14,1
00:41.7
00:04.5
14
14e
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
58:39,1
03:16.0
00:04.6
15
15e
GIOFFRE Michel
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIOFFRE Michel
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
12:14,6
00:42.2
00:00.5
15
15e
GIOFFRE Michel
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIOFFRE Michel
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
59:11,5
03:48.4
00:32.4
16
16e
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
12:16,5
00:44.1
00:01.9
16
16e
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
BMW M3
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
59:14,1
03:51.0
00:02.6
17
17e
AUDIRAC Cyril
LECROART Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIRAC Cyril
LECROART Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
12:26,3
00:53.9
00:09.8
17
17e
NATALI Pierre
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
NATALI Pierre
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N
4
59:22,1
03:59.0
00:08.0
18
18e
SALICETTI David
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
SALICETTI David
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
12:28,2
00:55.8
00:01.9
18
18e
SALICETTI David
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
SALICETTI David
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
59:37,6
04:14.5
00:15.5
19
19e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Clio Maxi
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Clio Maxi
A 7
A
7
12:30,1
00:57.7
00:01.9
19
19e
MONNET Thierry
SALVA Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
SALVA Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
59:48,9
04:25.8
00:11.3
20
20e
MONNET Thierry
SALVA Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
SALVA Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
12:30,3
00:57.9
00:00.2
20
20e
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault Clio
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
59:59,1
04:36.0
00:10.2
21
21e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
12:31,2
00:58.8
00:00.9
21
21e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Clio Maxi
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Clio Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:00:09,8
04:46.7
00:10.7
22
22e
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
12:33,0
01:00.6
00:01.8
22
22e
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:00:24,2
05:01.1
00:14.4
23
23e
GRAVIER Franck
LEROY Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio
GRAVIER Franck
LEROY Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
12:33,4
01:01.0
00:00.4
23
23e
GRAVIER Franck
LEROY Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio
GRAVIER Franck
LEROY Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:24,9
05:01.8
00:00.7
24
24e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
12:36,0
01:03.6
00:02.6
24
24e
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra Kit Car
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:00:30,8
05:07.7
00:05.9
25
25e
LAW LONG Thierry
BELLEVENUE Paul
Peugeot 206 RC
LAW LONG Thierry
BELLEVENUE Paul
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
12:37,0
01:04.6
00:01.0
25
25e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
1:00:32,3
05:09.2
00:01.5
26
26e
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
12:37,5
01:05.1
00:00.5
26
26e
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Michel
Citroën Saxo
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Michel
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:00:40,8
05:17.7
00:08.5
27
27e
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Michel
Citroën Saxo
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Michel
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
12:38,4
01:06.0
00:00.9
27
27e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell RS 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
1:00:52,8
05:29.7
00:12.0
28
28e
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault Clio
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
12:38,7
01:06.3
00:00.3
28
28e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
LIXON Joffrey
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
1:00:59,9
05:36.8
00:07.1
29
29e
ARTRU Patrick
SOY Cédric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ARTRU Patrick
SOY Cédric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
12:39,7
01:07.3
00:01.0
29
29e
LAW LONG Thierry
BELLEVENUE Paul
Peugeot 206 RC
LAW LONG Thierry
BELLEVENUE Paul
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:01:02,0
05:38.9
00:02.1
30
30e
WEHRLE Philippe
ROETSCH Nadine
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
ROETSCH Nadine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:40,6
01:08.2
00:00.9
30
30e
AUDIRAC Cyril
LECROART Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIRAC Cyril
LECROART Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:01:03,1
05:40.0
00:01.1
31
31e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell RS 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
12:41,6
01:09.2
00:01.0
31
31e
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:01:05,1
05:42.0
00:02.0
32
32e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
LIXON Joffrey
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
12:43,1
01:10.7
00:01.5
32
32e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:01:06,3
05:43.2
00:01.2
33
33e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio RS
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:44,6
01:12.2
00:01.5
33
33e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:08,9
05:45.8
00:02.6
34
34e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
JABENEAU Eddy
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
JABENEAU Eddy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
12:45,0
01:12.6
00:00.4
34
34e
CAMPOY Laurent
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:01:12,6
05:49.5
00:03.7
35
35e
CAMPOY Laurent
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
12:46,2
01:13.8
00:01.2
35
35e
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Hommell RS 2
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
1:01:20,6
05:57.5
00:08.0
36
36e
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra Kit Car
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A
7
12:46,4
01:14.0
00:00.2
36
36e
PERENON Laurent
JANY Marie Laure
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERENON Laurent
JANY Marie Laure
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:26,1
06:03.0
00:05.5
37
37e
PERENON Laurent
JANY Marie Laure
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERENON Laurent
JANY Marie Laure
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
12:46,7
01:14.3
00:00.3
37
37e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio RS
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:28,2
06:05.1
00:02.1
38
38e
GONNET Eric
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru WRX STI
GONNET Eric
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru WRX STI
N 4
N
4
12:47,0
01:14.6
00:00.3
38
38e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
JABENEAU Eddy
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
JABENEAU Eddy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:30,0
06:06.9
00:01.8
39
39e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
12:49,7
01:17.3
00:02.7
39
39e
REY Laurent
LOPEZ Antoine
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
LOPEZ Antoine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
1:01:41,9
06:18.8
00:11.9
40
40e
SIROT André
SIROT Marie
Peugeot 206
SIROT André
SIROT Marie
Peugeot 206
N 3
N
3
12:49,9
01:17.5
00:00.2
40
40e
BURTIN Sebastien
PACAULT Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
BURTIN Sebastien
PACAULT Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:01:42,1
06:19.0
00:00.2
41
41e
DA CRUZ Thierry
FORESTIER Catherine
Seat Ibiza
DA CRUZ Thierry
FORESTIER Catherine
Seat Ibiza
F2 13
F2
13
12:50,6
01:18.2
00:00.7
41
41e
GONNET Eric
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru WRX STI
GONNET Eric
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru WRX STI
N 4
N
4
1:01:42,6
06:19.5
00:00.5
42
42e
CELLIER Gilles
NABAIS Victor
Ford Sierra Cosworth
CELLIER Gilles
NABAIS Victor
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
12:52,8
01:20.4
00:02.2
42
42e
SIROT André
SIROT Marie
Peugeot 206
SIROT André
SIROT Marie
Peugeot 206
N 3
N
3
1:01:43,0
06:19.9
00:00.4
43
43e
REY Laurent
LOPEZ Antoine
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
LOPEZ Antoine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
12:52,9
01:20.5
00:00.1
43
43e
WEHRLE Philippe
ROETSCH Nadine
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
ROETSCH Nadine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:44,3
06:21.2
00:01.3
44
44e
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Hommell RS 2
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
12:53,0
01:20.6
00:00.1
44
44e
CELLIER Gilles
NABAIS Victor
Ford Sierra Cosworth
CELLIER Gilles
NABAIS Victor
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:01:55,0
06:31.9
00:10.7
45
45e
CARBONARO Laurent
BERTRAND Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.
CARBONARO Laurent
BERTRAND Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.
N 4
N
4
12:54,8
01:22.4
00:01.8
45
45e
DA CRUZ Thierry
FORESTIER Catherine
Seat Ibiza
DA CRUZ Thierry
FORESTIER Catherine
Seat Ibiza
F2 13
F2
13
1:02:03,4
06:40.3
00:08.4
46
46e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
12:54,9
01:22.5
00:00.1
46
46e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:02:07,3
06:44.2
00:03.9
47
47e
REBIERE Philippe
CABEDOCE Richard
Renault 19
REBIERE Philippe
CABEDOCE Richard
Renault 19
F2 14
F2
14
13:00,0
01:27.6
00:05.1
47
47e
PAILLE Paul
PAILLE Marlène
Peugeot 106
PAILLE Paul
PAILLE Marlène
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:02:10,3
06:47.2
00:03.0
48
48e
PAILLE Paul
PAILLE Marlène
Peugeot 106
PAILLE Paul
PAILLE Marlène
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
13:02,0
01:29.6
00:02.0
48
48e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:02:11,7
06:48.6
00:01.4
49
49e
REBOA Marc
SIMON Tony
Honda Civic VTI
REBOA Marc
SIMON Tony
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
13:02,9
01:30.5
00:00.9
49
49e
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
1:02:19,8
06:56.7
00:08.1
50
50e
BOILEAU Laurent
RAMBIS Evelyne
Honda Civic
BOILEAU Laurent
RAMBIS Evelyne
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
13:03,2
01:30.8
00:00.3
50
50e
CHAIX Rodolphe
MARGARIA Michaël
Peugeot 106
CHAIX Rodolphe
MARGARIA Michaël
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
1:02:21,1
06:58.0
00:01.3
51
51e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
13:04,0
01:31.6
00:00.8
51
51e
BOILEAU Laurent
RAMBIS Evelyne
Honda Civic
BOILEAU Laurent
RAMBIS Evelyne
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:02:25,9
07:02.8
00:04.8
52
52e
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
13:06,4
01:34.0
00:02.4
52
52e
CARBONARO Laurent
BERTRAND Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.
CARBONARO Laurent
BERTRAND Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.
N 4
N
4
1:02:27,5
07:04.4
00:01.6
53
53e
MICHALET Alexandre
MAIRE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
MICHALET Alexandre
MAIRE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
13:06,6
01:34.2
00:00.2
53
53e
ROGEON Stephane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën Saxo
ROGEON Stephane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
1:02:31,4
07:08.3
00:03.9
54
54e
CHAIX Rodolphe
MARGARIA Michaël
Peugeot 106
CHAIX Rodolphe
MARGARIA Michaël
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
13:07,7
01:35.3
00:01.1
54
54e
BARATTE Laurent
HANQUIER Benoît
Honda Integrale
BARATTE Laurent
HANQUIER Benoît
Honda Integrale
N 3
N
3
1:02:42,9
07:19.8
00:11.5
55
55e
FRANCHI Joseph
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106
FRANCHI Joseph
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
13:07,8
01:35.4
00:00.1
55
55e
REBOA Marc
SIMON Tony
Honda Civic VTI
REBOA Marc
SIMON Tony
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:02:43,3
07:20.2
00:00.4
56
56e
LACORRE Jean-Pierre
MARTIN Ludovic
Renault Clio
LACORRE Jean-Pierre
MARTIN Ludovic
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
13:08,6
01:36.2
00:00.8
56
56e
LACORRE Jean-Pierre
MARTIN Ludovic
Renault Clio
LACORRE Jean-Pierre
MARTIN Ludovic
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
1:02:45,6
07:22.5
00:02.3
57
57e
CHOUDEY Pascal
CHARIOT René
Renault Clio RS
CHOUDEY Pascal
CHARIOT René
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
13:09,3
01:36.9
00:00.7
57
57e
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
1:02:52,3
07:29.2
00:06.7
58
58e
REBOUT Dominique
MELCHIORRE Jean Nicolas
Peugeot 106
REBOUT Dominique
MELCHIORRE Jean Nicolas
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
13:10,5
01:38.1
00:01.2
58
58e
FAURIE Sébastien
BONNAVE Frédéric
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FAURIE Sébastien
BONNAVE Frédéric
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
1:02:59,5
07:36.4
00:07.2
59
59e
DALOMIS Jérôme
DALOMIS Sébastien
Renault Clio
DALOMIS Jérôme
DALOMIS Sébastien
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
13:10,6
01:38.2
00:00.1
59
59e
REBOUT Dominique
MELCHIORRE Jean Nicolas
Peugeot 106
REBOUT Dominique
MELCHIORRE Jean Nicolas
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
1:03:05,1
07:42.0
00:05.6
60
60e
BURTIN Sebastien
PACAULT Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
BURTIN Sebastien
PACAULT Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
13:10,7
01:38.3
00:00.1
60
60e
FAURE Gilles
ARNAUD Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAURE Gilles
ARNAUD Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:03:06,5
07:43.4
00:01.4
61
61e
ROGEON Stephane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën Saxo
ROGEON Stephane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
13:13,3
01:40.9
00:02.6
61
61e
FRANCHI Joseph
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106
FRANCHI Joseph
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:03:11,4
07:48.3
00:04.9
62
62e
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
13:16,8
01:44.4
00:03.5
62
62e
MICHALET Alexandre
MAIRE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
MICHALET Alexandre
MAIRE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:03:15,1
07:52.0
00:03.7
63
63e
FAURIE Sébastien
BONNAVE Frédéric
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FAURIE Sébastien
BONNAVE Frédéric
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
13:18,0
01:45.6
00:01.2
63
63e
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
1:03:19,1
07:56.0
00:04.0
64
64e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
NOTE Christophe
Citroën Saxo
LAPOUILLE Hugues
NOTE Christophe
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
13:19,7
01:47.3
00:01.7
64
64e
CHOUDEY Pascal
CHARIOT René
Renault Clio RS
CHOUDEY Pascal
CHARIOT René
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:03:25,1
08:02.0
00:06.0
65
65e
LEYVAL Philippe
MARION Mathieu
Lotus Elise
LEYVAL Philippe
MARION Mathieu
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT
9
13:20,0
01:47.6
00:00.3
65
65e
HAYET Michel
BOHLER Ludovic
Lancia Delta Evo.
HAYET Michel
BOHLER Ludovic
Lancia Delta Evo.
FA 8
FA
8
1:03:25,4
08:02.3
00:00.3
66
66e
ORTHOLAN Olivier
RANCON Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ORTHOLAN Olivier
RANCON Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:21,4
01:49.0
00:01.4
66
66e
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Ford
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Ford
FN 4
FN
4
1:03:25,9
08:02.8
00:00.5
67
67e
FAURE Gilles
ARNAUD Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAURE Gilles
ARNAUD Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
13:22,2
01:49.8
00:00.8
67
67e
ORTHOLAN Olivier
RANCON Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ORTHOLAN Olivier
RANCON Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:03:33,8
08:10.7
00:07.9
68
68e
BARATTE Laurent
HANQUIER Benoît
Honda Integrale
BARATTE Laurent
HANQUIER Benoît
Honda Integrale
N 3
N
3
13:23,4
01:51.0
00:01.2
68
68e
SABATIER Florent
VIALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106
SABATIER Florent
VIALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
1:03:40,7
08:17.6
00:06.9
69
69e
CONSTANTY Olivier
ALAUZUN Julien
BMW M3
CONSTANTY Olivier
ALAUZUN Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
13:26,4
01:54.0
00:03.0
69
69e
CONSTANTY Olivier
ALAUZUN Julien
BMW M3
CONSTANTY Olivier
ALAUZUN Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:03:42,5
08:19.4
00:01.8
70
70e
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS 2
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
13:26,5
01:54.1
00:00.1
70
70e
LEYVAL Philippe
MARION Mathieu
Lotus Elise
LEYVAL Philippe
MARION Mathieu
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT
9
1:03:45,9
08:22.8
00:03.4
71
71e
SABATIER Florent
VIALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106
SABATIER Florent
VIALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
13:28,0
01:55.6
00:01.5
71
71e
ROBERT Emeric
BOUTHEON Thomas
Citroën Visa
ROBERT Emeric
BOUTHEON Thomas
Citroën Visa
F2 11
F2
11
1:03:52,7
08:29.6
00:06.8
72
72e
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Ford
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Ford
FN 4
FN
4
13:29,8
01:57.4
00:01.8
72
72e
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
MORISSEAU Sophie
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
MORISSEAU Sophie
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:04:03,8
08:40.7
00:11.1
73
73e
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
ROUDET Emmanuel
BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
13:30,1
01:57.7
00:00.3
73
73e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
1:04:04,9
08:41.8
00:01.1
74
74e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
13:34,0
02:01.6
00:03.9
74
74e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio RS
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:04:05,4
08:42.3
00:00.5
75
75e
HAYET Michel
BOHLER Ludovic
Lancia Delta Evo.
HAYET Michel
BOHLER Ludovic
Lancia Delta Evo.
FA 8
FA
8
13:34,6
02:02.2
00:00.6
75
75e
HUC Vincent
RUFFEL Sébastien
Peugeot XSI
HUC Vincent
RUFFEL Sébastien
Peugeot XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:04:17,4
08:54.3
00:12.0
76
76e
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
MORISSEAU Sophie
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
MORISSEAU Sophie
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
13:36,0
02:03.6
00:01.4
76
76e
CHENAVAT Lucien
MATHIAS Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CHENAVAT Lucien
MATHIAS Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:04:21,5
08:58.4
00:04.1
77
77e
PARIS Adrien
DELAERE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DELAERE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
13:38,0
02:05.6
00:02.0
77
77e
APPERCE Xavier
JOUSSEMET Alexandre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
APPERCE Xavier
JOUSSEMET Alexandre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
N 4
N
4
1:04:33,8
09:10.7
00:12.3
78
78e
HUC Vincent
RUFFEL Sébastien
Peugeot XSI
HUC Vincent
RUFFEL Sébastien
Peugeot XSI
FA 5
FA
5
13:39,5
02:07.1
00:01.5
78
78e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 Maxi
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
1:04:37,3
09:14.2
00:03.5
79
79e
ROBERT Emeric
BOUTHEON Thomas
Citroën Visa
ROBERT Emeric
BOUTHEON Thomas
Citroën Visa
F2 11
F2
11
13:39,6
02:07.2
00:00.1
79
79e
PARIS Adrien
DELAERE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DELAERE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:04:41,0
09:17.9
00:03.7
80
80e
LEPAUL Eric
LEPAUL Raphaël
Volkswagen Polo 16V
LEPAUL Eric
LEPAUL Raphaël
Volkswagen Polo 16V
N 1
N
1
13:39,9
02:07.5
00:00.3
80
80e
GROHEUX Patrick
GROHEUX Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROHEUX Patrick
GROHEUX Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:04:43,2
09:20.1
00:02.2
81
81e
MENANTEAU Philippe
MAHIER Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
MENANTEAU Philippe
MAHIER Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
13:44,9
02:12.5
00:05.0
81
81e
CAMPOY Francis
ESCARE Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Francis
ESCARE Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
1:04:57,0
09:33.9
00:13.8
82
82e
APPERCE Xavier
JOUSSEMET Alexandre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
APPERCE Xavier
JOUSSEMET Alexandre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
N 4
N
4
13:45,1
02:12.7
00:00.2
82
82e
LEPAUL Eric
LEPAUL Raphaël
Volkswagen Polo 16V
LEPAUL Eric
LEPAUL Raphaël
Volkswagen Polo 16V
N 1
N
1
1:05:01,1
09:38.0
00:04.1
83
83e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio RS
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
13:45,3
02:12.9
00:00.2
83
83e
REBIERE Philippe
CABEDOCE Richard
Renault 19
REBIERE Philippe
CABEDOCE Richard
Renault 19
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:03,4
09:40.3
00:02.3
84
84e
GROHEUX Patrick
GROHEUX Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROHEUX Patrick
GROHEUX Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
13:45,7
02:13.3
00:00.4
84
84e
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
N 4
N
4
1:05:06,8
09:43.7
00:03.4
85
85e
LANGIANI Patrick
LEONARDI Marc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANGIANI Patrick
LEONARDI Marc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
13:46,9
02:14.5
00:01.2
85
85e
FABREGUES Thierry
ORSONI Lucien
Citroën AX GTI
FABREGUES Thierry
ORSONI Lucien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:05:09,0
09:45.9
00:02.2
86
86e
FABREGUES Thierry
ORSONI Lucien
Citroën AX GTI
FABREGUES Thierry
ORSONI Lucien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
13:47,5
02:15.1
00:00.6
86
86e
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:05:14,3
09:51.2
00:05.3
87
87e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 Maxi
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
13:50,7
02:18.3
00:03.2
87
87e
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Peugeot 306 S16
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:20,4
09:57.3
00:06.1
88
88e
CHENAVAT Lucien
MATHIAS Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CHENAVAT Lucien
MATHIAS Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
13:51,3
02:18.9
00:00.6
88
88e
BRUN Jonathan
AUBERT France
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BRUN Jonathan
AUBERT France
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:05:21,8
09:58.7
00:01.4
89
89e
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
13:51,5
02:19.1
00:00.2
89
89e
BRUNET Thierry
VIDAL Alain
Peugeot 205
BRUNET Thierry
VIDAL Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:23,9
10:00.8
00:02.1
90
90e
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
13:51,8
02:19.4
00:00.3
90
90e
SCELLIER Stéphane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic
SCELLIER Stéphane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:05:31,1
10:08.0
00:07.2
91
91e
DAVID Christophe
BRIOT Christelle
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
BRIOT Christelle
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
13:52,1
02:19.7
00:00.3
91
91e
MENANTEAU Philippe
MAHIER Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
MENANTEAU Philippe
MAHIER Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
1:05:32,5
10:09.4
00:01.4
92
92e
BRUN Jonathan
AUBERT France
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BRUN Jonathan
AUBERT France
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
13:52,7
02:20.3
00:00.6
92
92e
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:05:36,0
10:12.9
00:03.5
93
93e
CAMPOY Francis
ESCARE Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Francis
ESCARE Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
13:53,3
02:20.9
00:00.6
93
93e
CARTIER Denis
BOUILLOUX Claude
Renault Clio Williams
CARTIER Denis
BOUILLOUX Claude
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
1:05:44,8
10:21.7
00:08.8
94
94e
PICARD-TURPIN Johnny
SAINT-ANGE Fabien
Peugeot 206 GT
PICARD-TURPIN Johnny
SAINT-ANGE Fabien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
13:58,4
02:26.0
00:05.1
94
94e
COSTANZO David
AULAGNON Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
AULAGNON Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:05:49,1
10:26.0
00:04.3
95
95e
COSTANZO David
AULAGNON Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
AULAGNON Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
14:02,0
02:29.6
00:03.6
95
95e
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
1:05:52,6
10:29.5
00:03.5
96
96e
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Peugeot 306 S16
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
14:02,4
02:30.0
00:00.4
96
96e
RAULT Daniel
BOUBENNEC Benoît
Renault Clio RS
RAULT Daniel
BOUBENNEC Benoît
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:05:56,7
10:33.6
00:04.1
97
97e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
14:03,7
02:31.3
00:01.3
97
97e
PICARD-TURPIN Johnny
SAINT-ANGE Fabien
Peugeot 206 GT
PICARD-TURPIN Johnny
SAINT-ANGE Fabien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
1:06:00,2
10:37.1
00:03.5
98
98e
SCELLIER Stéphane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic
SCELLIER Stéphane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
14:05,3
02:32.9
00:01.6
98
98e
DAVID Christophe
BRIOT Christelle
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
BRIOT Christelle
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
1:06:05,9
10:42.8
00:05.7
99
99e
ALIGANT Anthony
ALIGANT Romain
Opel Astra GSI 16V
ALIGANT Anthony
ALIGANT Romain
Opel Astra GSI 16V
FA 7
FA
7
14:09,2
02:36.8
00:03.9
99
99e
DAUNAS Olivier
VICENTE William
Peugeot 106 S16
DAUNAS Olivier
VICENTE William
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:06:06,2
10:43.1
00:00.3
100
100e
DAUNAS Olivier
VICENTE William
Peugeot 106 S16
DAUNAS Olivier
VICENTE William
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
14:11,2
02:38.8
00:02.0
100
100e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
1:06:23,7
11:00.6
00:17.5
101
101e
SALVIAT Aurélie
JOUANDEAUD Yann
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALVIAT Aurélie
JOUANDEAUD Yann
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
14:11,2
02:38.8
101
101e
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:06:27,3
11:04.2
00:03.6
102
102e
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
N 4
N
4
14:11,9
02:39.5
00:00.7
102
102e
SAVIN Raphaël
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAVIN Raphaël
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:06:45,9
11:22.8
00:18.6
103
103e
CARTIER Denis
BOUILLOUX Claude
Renault Clio Williams
CARTIER Denis
BOUILLOUX Claude
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
14:12,4
02:40.0
00:00.5
103
103e
BOUVIER Philippe
DE ALMEIDA Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
DE ALMEIDA Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:06:47,8
11:24.7
00:01.9
104
104e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
14:17,0
02:44.6
00:04.6
104
104e
ALIGANT Anthony
ALIGANT Romain
Opel Astra GSI 16V
ALIGANT Anthony
ALIGANT Romain
Opel Astra GSI 16V
FA 7
FA
7
1:06:49,3
11:26.2
00:01.5
105
105e
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
14:17,7
02:45.3
00:00.7
105
105e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:07:03,5
11:40.4
00:14.2
106
106e
BOUVIER Philippe
DE ALMEIDA Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
DE ALMEIDA Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
14:22,2
02:49.8
00:04.5
106
106e
SURIN Ludovic
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
SURIN Ludovic
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:07:06,4
11:43.3
00:02.9
107
107e
RAULT Freddy
CARMES Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAULT Freddy
CARMES Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:28,5
02:56.1
00:06.3
107
107e
SALVIAT Aurélie
JOUANDEAUD Yann
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALVIAT Aurélie
JOUANDEAUD Yann
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:07:27,3
12:04.2
00:20.9
108
108e
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
14:29,5
02:57.1
00:01.0
108
108e
BARBIER Loic
BARBIER Laurent
Opel Astra Kit Car
BARBIER Loic
BARBIER Laurent
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:07:29,0
12:05.9
00:01.7
109
109e
SAVIN Raphaël
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAVIN Raphaël
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:34,0
03:01.6
00:04.5
109
109e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:07:42,5
12:19.4
00:13.5
110
110e
REY Pascal
DARRIET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Pascal
DARRIET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
14:35,6
03:03.2
00:01.6
110
110e
DEMONS Pascal
OLIVRON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMONS Pascal
OLIVRON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:07:56,3
12:33.2
00:13.8
111
111e
RAULT Daniel
BOUBENNEC Benoît
Renault Clio RS
RAULT Daniel
BOUBENNEC Benoît
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
14:36,4
03:04.0
00:00.8
111
111e
RAULT Freddy
CARMES Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAULT Freddy
CARMES Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:08:03,4
12:40.3
00:07.1
112
112e
DEMONS Pascal
OLIVRON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMONS Pascal
OLIVRON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
14:39,9
03:07.5
00:03.5
112
112e
REY Pascal
DARRIET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Pascal
DARRIET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
1:08:15,8
12:52.7
00:12.4
113
113e
DEHEDIN Xavier
BOUCHER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEHEDIN Xavier
BOUCHER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
14:43,6
03:11.2
00:03.7
113
113e
FABRE Ludovic
FABRE David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Ludovic
FABRE David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:08:17,8
12:54.7
00:02.0
114
114e
FABRE Ludovic
FABRE David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Ludovic
FABRE David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
14:46,8
03:14.4
00:03.2
114
114e
ASTOUL Laurent
DOYE Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
ASTOUL Laurent
DOYE Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:08:28,8
13:05.7
00:11.0
115
115e
SURIN Ludovic
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
SURIN Ludovic
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
14:48,7
03:16.3
00:01.9
115
115e
LESCLOUPE Pascal
ALBERT Ronan
Citroën Saxo Challenge
LESCLOUPE Pascal
ALBERT Ronan
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 6
A
6
1:08:39,4
13:16.3
00:10.6
116
116e
BARBIER Loic
BARBIER Laurent
Opel Astra Kit Car
BARBIER Loic
BARBIER Laurent
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A
7
14:49,7
03:17.3
00:01.0
116
116e
ALEMANY Sébastien
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
ALEMANY Sébastien
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:08:41,1
13:18.0
00:01.7
117
117e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
14:50,8
03:18.4
00:01.1
117
117e
DALOMIS Jérôme
DALOMIS Sébastien
Renault Clio
DALOMIS Jérôme
DALOMIS Sébastien
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
1:09:51,6
14:28.5
01:10.5
118
118e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
14:56,8
03:24.4
00:06.0
118
118e
TREMBLAY Bernard
SEGUIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
TREMBLAY Bernard
SEGUIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:10:02,2
14:39.1
00:10.6
119
119e
ALEMANY Sébastien
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
ALEMANY Sébastien
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
15:01,5
03:29.1
00:04.7
119
119e
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Eliane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Eliane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:10:13,7
14:50.6
00:11.5
120
120e
TREMBLAY Bernard
SEGUIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
TREMBLAY Bernard
SEGUIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
15:03,7
03:31.3
00:02.2
120
120e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:10:24,5
15:01.4
00:10.8
121
121e
ASTOUL Laurent
DOYE Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
ASTOUL Laurent
DOYE Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
15:07,1
03:34.7
00:03.4
121
121e
DEHEDIN Xavier
BOUCHER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEHEDIN Xavier
BOUCHER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
1:10:35,1
15:12.0
00:10.6
122
122e
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Eliane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Eliane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
15:21,1
03:48.7
00:14.0
122
122e
TORRES Victor
DUMAS Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TORRES Victor
DUMAS Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:10:59,5
15:36.4
00:24.4
123
123e
LESCLOUPE Pascal
ALBERT Ronan
Citroën Saxo Challenge
LESCLOUPE Pascal
ALBERT Ronan
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 6
A
6
15:21,6
03:49.2
00:00.5
123
123e
BARDET Alain
LE PAGE Annabelle
BMW M3
BARDET Alain
LE PAGE Annabelle
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:11:14,1
15:51.0
00:14.6
124
124e
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
METRO Stéphane
Peugeot 205
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
METRO Stéphane
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
15:25,6
03:53.2
00:04.0
124
124e
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
METRO Stéphane
Peugeot 205
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
METRO Stéphane
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
1:11:16,7
15:53.6
00:02.6
125
125e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
15:27,0
03:54.6
00:01.4
125
125e
CHAPIN Jeannie
BLANC Frédéric
Hommell RS
CHAPIN Jeannie
BLANC Frédéric
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
1:11:32,5
16:09.4
00:15.8
126
126e
MARAIS Pascal
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARAIS Pascal
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
15:27,1
03:54.7
00:00.1
126
126e
BARBOSA Christian
KOWALCZUK Jean-Luc
Honda Integrale
BARBOSA Christian
KOWALCZUK Jean-Luc
Honda Integrale
N 3
N
3
1:11:59,0
16:35.9
00:26.5
127
127e
TORRES Victor
DUMAS Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TORRES Victor
DUMAS Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
15:35,0
04:02.6
00:07.9
127
127e
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 106 XN
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 106 XN
F2 11
F2
11
1:12:12,8
16:49.7
00:13.8
128
128e
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 106 XN
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 106 XN
F2 11
F2
11
15:38,1
04:05.7
00:03.1
128
128e
MARAIS Pascal
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARAIS Pascal
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:12:59,9
17:36.8
00:47.1
129
129e
BARDET Alain
LE PAGE Annabelle
BMW M3
BARDET Alain
LE PAGE Annabelle
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
15:39,5
04:07.1
00:01.4
129
129e
WACK Sébastien
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën Saxo
WACK Sébastien
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:13:20,2
17:57.1
00:20.3
130
130e
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
15:43,1
04:10.7
00:03.6
130
130e
POUFFIER Laurent
GOIA Laurent
Citroën AX
POUFFIER Laurent
GOIA Laurent
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
1:13:40,0
18:16.9
00:19.8
131
131e
CHAPIN Jeannie
BLANC Frédéric
Hommell RS
CHAPIN Jeannie
BLANC Frédéric
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
15:51,5
04:19.1
00:08.4
131
131e
VESVRE Stéphane
BRESSON Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stéphane
BRESSON Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:14:03,0
18:39.9
00:23.0
132
132e
BARBOSA Christian
KOWALCZUK Jean-Luc
Honda Integrale
BARBOSA Christian
KOWALCZUK Jean-Luc
Honda Integrale
N 3
N
3
15:51,7
04:19.3
00:00.2
132
132e
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
1:14:12,1
18:49.0
00:09.1
133
133e
POUFFIER Laurent
GOIA Laurent
Citroën AX
POUFFIER Laurent
GOIA Laurent
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
15:52,9
04:20.5
00:01.2
133
133e
PEDENEAU Daniel
PELLETIER Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
PEDENEAU Daniel
PELLETIER Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:14:41,5
19:18.4
00:29.4
134
134e
BRUNET Thierry
VIDAL Alain
Peugeot 205
BRUNET Thierry
VIDAL Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
15:58,8
04:26.4
00:05.9
134
134e
BARRAUD Aldine
LAURENZANO Jacky
Fiat Cinquecento
BARRAUD Aldine
LAURENZANO Jacky
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
1:16:16,9
20:53.8
01:35.4
135
135e
PEDENEAU Daniel
PELLETIER Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
PEDENEAU Daniel
PELLETIER Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
16:00,4
04:28.0
00:01.6
135
135e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:17:08,1
21:45.0
00:51.2
136
136e
VESVRE Stéphane
BRESSON Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stéphane
BRESSON Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
16:03,0
04:30.6
00:02.6
136
136e
LAMBRE Thierry
RUFFINO Sébastien
Rover MGF Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
RUFFINO Sébastien
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
1:20:12,3
24:49.2
03:04.2
137
137e
BARRAUD Aldine
LAURENZANO Jacky
Fiat Cinquecento
BARRAUD Aldine
LAURENZANO Jacky
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
16:30,2
04:57.8
00:27.2
137
137e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
NOTE Christophe
Citroën Saxo
LAPOUILLE Hugues
NOTE Christophe
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:20:17,7
24:54.6
00:05.4
138
138e
LAMBRE Thierry
RUFFINO Sébastien
Rover MGF Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
RUFFINO Sébastien
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
17:22,2
05:49.8
00:52.0
138
138e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Isabelle
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Isabelle
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
1:21:00,2
25:37.1
00:42.5
139
139e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Isabelle
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Isabelle
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
17:49,0
06:16.6
00:26.8
139
139e
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS 2
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
1:24:05,1
28:42.0
03:04.9
140
140e
WACK Sébastien
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën Saxo
WACK Sébastien
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
22:29,9
10:57.5
04:40.9
140
140e
LANGIANI Patrick
LEONARDI Marc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANGIANI Patrick
LEONARDI Marc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:26:05,7
30:42.6
02:00.6