Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2005
Région Corse - Ile Rousse
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2005
Région Corse - Ile Rousse
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
130 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DAMIANI Elodie
Renault Mégane
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DAMIANI Elodie
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
9:53,1
1
1er
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DAMIANI Elodie
Renault Mégane
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DAMIANI Elodie
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
1:11:29,9
2
2e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
10:00,9
00:07.8
00:07.8
2
2e
PIETRI Jean-Michel
GORGUILO Thierry
Renault Mégane
PIETRI Jean-Michel
GORGUILO Thierry
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
1:11:52,0
00:22.1
00:22.1
3
3e
PIETRI Jean-Michel
GORGUILO Thierry
Renault Mégane
PIETRI Jean-Michel
GORGUILO Thierry
Renault Mégane
A 7
A
7
10:01,6
00:08.5
00:00.7
3
3e
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZIMMER Véronique
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZIMMER Véronique
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:12:21,7
00:51.8
00:29.7
4
4e
PAYET Olivier
PAYET-GANGNANT Valérie
Opel Astra
PAYET Olivier
PAYET-GANGNANT Valérie
Opel Astra
A 7
A
7
10:08,7
00:15.6
00:07.1
4
4e
PAYET Olivier
PAYET-GANGNANT Valérie
Opel Astra
PAYET Olivier
PAYET-GANGNANT Valérie
Opel Astra
A 7
A
7
1:13:08,6
01:38.7
00:46.9
5
5e
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
BMW Compact
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:09,9
00:16.8
00:01.2
5
5e
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
1:13:48,8
02:18.9
00:40.2
6
6e
DUPUY Frédéric
DUPUY Sandrine
Ford Escort
DUPUY Frédéric
DUPUY Sandrine
Ford Escort
FA 8
FA
8
10:12,5
00:19.4
00:02.6
6
6e
DUPUY Frédéric
DUPUY Sandrine
Ford Escort
DUPUY Frédéric
DUPUY Sandrine
Ford Escort
FA 8
FA
8
1:13:52,6
02:22.7
00:03.8
7
7e
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZIMMER Véronique
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZIMMER Véronique
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
10:13,6
00:20.5
00:01.1
7
7e
FORES Daniel
FORES Vincent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
FORES Vincent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:13:53,9
02:24.0
00:01.3
8
8e
FORES Daniel
FORES Vincent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
FORES Vincent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
10:14,6
00:21.5
00:01.0
8
8e
ARTRU Patrick
SOY Cédric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ARTRU Patrick
SOY Cédric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:14:12,6
02:42.7
00:18.7
9
9e
ARTRU Patrick
SOY Cédric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ARTRU Patrick
SOY Cédric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
10:14,9
00:21.8
00:00.3
9
9e
DESLANDES David
ASSELOT Frederique
Renault Maxi
DESLANDES David
ASSELOT Frederique
Renault Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:14:39,0
03:09.1
00:26.4
10
10e
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
10:15,0
00:21.9
00:00.1
10
10e
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
BMW Compact
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:14:47,3
03:17.4
00:08.3
11
11e
DESLANDES David
ASSELOT Frederique
Renault Maxi
DESLANDES David
ASSELOT Frederique
Renault Maxi
A 7
A
7
10:18,0
00:24.9
00:03.0
11
11e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
1:14:58,4
03:28.5
00:11.1
12
12e
BRUN Philippe
GRANGE Pascal
Peugeot 306
BRUN Philippe
GRANGE Pascal
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
10:20,2
00:27.1
00:02.2
12
12e
BRUN Philippe
GRANGE Pascal
Peugeot 306
BRUN Philippe
GRANGE Pascal
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:00,6
03:30.7
00:02.2
13
13e
SALICETTI David
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
SALICETTI David
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
10:37,3
00:44.2
00:17.1
13
13e
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
1:15:51,0
04:21.1
00:50.4
14
14e
NATALI Pierre
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
NATALI Pierre
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N
4
10:38,7
00:45.6
00:01.4
14
14e
GIOFFRE Michel
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIOFFRE Michel
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:16:34,4
05:04.5
00:43.4
15
15e
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
10:40,4
00:47.3
00:01.7
15
15e
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
BMW M3
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:16:35,7
05:05.8
00:01.3
16
16e
GIOFFRE Michel
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIOFFRE Michel
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
10:41,2
00:48.1
00:00.8
16
16e
NATALI Pierre
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
NATALI Pierre
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4
N
4
1:16:41,2
05:11.3
00:05.5
17
17e
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault Clio
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
10:41,6
00:48.5
00:00.4
17
17e
SALICETTI David
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
SALICETTI David
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:16:54,2
05:24.3
00:13.0
18
18e
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
BMW M3
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
10:44,6
00:51.5
00:03.0
18
18e
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault Clio
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
1:17:18,8
05:48.9
00:24.6
19
19e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio RS
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:47,9
00:54.8
00:03.3
19
19e
MONNET Thierry
SALVA Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
SALVA Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
1:17:26,8
05:56.9
00:08.0
20
20e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Clio Maxi
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Clio Maxi
A 7
A
7
10:51,4
00:58.3
00:03.5
20
20e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Clio Maxi
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Clio Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:17:49,1
06:19.2
00:22.3
21
21e
MONNET Thierry
SALVA Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
SALVA Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
10:51,8
00:58.7
00:00.4
21
21e
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Michel
Citroën Saxo
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Michel
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:18:19,7
06:49.8
00:30.6
22
22e
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Michel
Citroën Saxo
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Michel
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
10:52,6
00:59.5
00:00.8
22
22e
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:18:28,0
06:58.1
00:08.3
23
23e
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
10:52,7
00:59.6
00:00.1
23
23e
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra Kit Car
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:18:28,0
06:58.1
24
24e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
JABENEAU Eddy
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
JABENEAU Eddy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
10:52,8
00:59.7
00:00.1
24
24e
GRAVIER Franck
LEROY Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio
GRAVIER Franck
LEROY Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:18:32,5
07:02.6
00:04.5
25
25e
SIROT André
SIROT Marie
Peugeot 206
SIROT André
SIROT Marie
Peugeot 206
N 3
N
3
10:54,4
01:01.3
00:01.6
25
25e
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
VALENTIN Cédric
HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:18:50,8
07:20.9
00:18.3
26
26e
LAW LONG Thierry
BELLEVENUE Paul
Peugeot 206 RC
LAW LONG Thierry
BELLEVENUE Paul
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
11:00,5
01:07.4
00:06.1
26
26e
LAW LONG Thierry
BELLEVENUE Paul
Peugeot 206 RC
LAW LONG Thierry
BELLEVENUE Paul
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:18:55,4
07:25.5
00:04.6
27
27e
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra Kit Car
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A
7
11:00,8
01:07.7
00:00.3
27
27e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
LIXON Joffrey
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
1:19:04,0
07:34.1
00:08.6
28
28e
PERENON Laurent
JANY Marie Laure
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERENON Laurent
JANY Marie Laure
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:01,7
01:08.6
00:00.9
28
28e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell RS 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
1:19:04,5
07:34.6
00:00.5
29
29e
BURTIN Sebastien
PACAULT Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
BURTIN Sebastien
PACAULT Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
11:04,3
01:11.2
00:02.6
29
29e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio RS
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:19:05,9
07:36.0
00:01.4
30
30e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
11:08,2
01:15.1
00:03.9
30
30e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:19:08,1
07:38.2
00:02.2
31
31e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell RS 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
11:11,4
01:18.3
00:03.2
31
31e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
JABENEAU Eddy
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
JABENEAU Eddy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:19:08,7
07:38.8
00:00.6
32
32e
GONNET Eric
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru WRX STI
GONNET Eric
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru WRX STI
N 4
N
4
11:12,5
01:19.4
00:01.1
32
32e
PERENON Laurent
JANY Marie Laure
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERENON Laurent
JANY Marie Laure
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:19:14,2
07:44.3
00:05.5
33
33e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
LIXON Joffrey
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
11:12,9
01:19.8
00:00.4
33
33e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:19:20,3
07:50.4
00:06.1
34
34e
SABATIER Florent
VIALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106
SABATIER Florent
VIALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
11:14,2
01:21.1
00:01.3
34
34e
CAMPOY Laurent
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:19:25,6
07:55.7
00:05.3
35
35e
CAMPOY Laurent
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
11:14,5
01:21.4
00:00.3
35
35e
BURTIN Sebastien
PACAULT Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
BURTIN Sebastien
PACAULT Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:19:32,4
08:02.5
00:06.8
36
36e
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:16,5
01:23.4
00:02.0
36
36e
SIROT André
SIROT Marie
Peugeot 206
SIROT André
SIROT Marie
Peugeot 206
N 3
N
3
1:19:35,7
08:05.8
00:03.3
37
37e
WEHRLE Philippe
ROETSCH Nadine
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
ROETSCH Nadine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:17,7
01:24.6
00:01.2
37
37e
GONNET Eric
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru WRX STI
GONNET Eric
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru WRX STI
N 4
N
4
1:19:44,2
08:14.3
00:08.5
38
38e
REY Laurent
LOPEZ Antoine
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
LOPEZ Antoine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
11:18,1
01:25.0
00:00.4
38
38e
WEHRLE Philippe
ROETSCH Nadine
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
ROETSCH Nadine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:19:55,8
08:25.9
00:11.6
39
39e
GRAVIER Franck
LEROY Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio
GRAVIER Franck
LEROY Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
11:18,2
01:25.1
00:00.1
39
39e
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Hommell RS 2
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
1:19:56,1
08:26.2
00:00.3
40
40e
MENANTEAU Philippe
MAHIER Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
MENANTEAU Philippe
MAHIER Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
11:18,6
01:25.5
00:00.4
40
40e
REY Laurent
LOPEZ Antoine
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
LOPEZ Antoine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
1:20:05,0
08:35.1
00:08.9
41
41e
FRANCHI Joseph
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106
FRANCHI Joseph
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:19,8
01:26.7
00:01.2
41
41e
CELLIER Gilles
NABAIS Victor
Ford Sierra Cosworth
CELLIER Gilles
NABAIS Victor
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:20:20,3
08:50.4
00:15.3
42
42e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
11:22,5
01:29.4
00:02.7
42
42e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:20:25,6
08:55.7
00:05.3
43
43e
BOILEAU Laurent
RAMBIS Evelyne
Honda Civic
BOILEAU Laurent
RAMBIS Evelyne
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
11:22,7
01:29.6
00:00.2
43
43e
DA CRUZ Thierry
FORESTIER Catherine
Seat Ibiza
DA CRUZ Thierry
FORESTIER Catherine
Seat Ibiza
F2 13
F2
13
1:20:25,7
08:55.8
00:00.1
44
44e
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
11:22,8
01:29.7
00:00.1
44
44e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:20:35,2
09:05.3
00:09.5
45
45e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
11:23,4
01:30.3
00:00.6
45
45e
PAILLE Paul
PAILLE Marlène
Peugeot 106
PAILLE Paul
PAILLE Marlène
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:20:41,5
09:11.6
00:06.3
46
46e
ROGEON Stephane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën Saxo
ROGEON Stephane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
11:23,5
01:30.4
00:00.1
46
46e
BOILEAU Laurent
RAMBIS Evelyne
Honda Civic
BOILEAU Laurent
RAMBIS Evelyne
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:20:47,9
09:18.0
00:06.4
47
47e
DA CRUZ Thierry
FORESTIER Catherine
Seat Ibiza
DA CRUZ Thierry
FORESTIER Catherine
Seat Ibiza
F2 13
F2
13
11:24,2
01:31.1
00:00.7
47
47e
ROGEON Stephane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën Saxo
ROGEON Stephane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
1:20:54,9
09:25.0
00:07.0
48
48e
PAILLE Paul
PAILLE Marlène
Peugeot 106
PAILLE Paul
PAILLE Marlène
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:24,6
01:31.5
00:00.4
48
48e
AUDIRAC Cyril
LECROART Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIRAC Cyril
LECROART Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:21:02,1
09:32.2
00:07.2
49
49e
MICHALET Alexandre
MAIRE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
MICHALET Alexandre
MAIRE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
11:26,0
01:32.9
00:01.4
49
49e
REBOA Marc
SIMON Tony
Honda Civic VTI
REBOA Marc
SIMON Tony
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:21:12,6
09:42.7
00:10.5
50
50e
REBOA Marc
SIMON Tony
Honda Civic VTI
REBOA Marc
SIMON Tony
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
11:27,0
01:33.9
00:01.0
50
50e
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
BRANCA Michel
FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
1:21:16,6
09:46.7
00:04.0
51
51e
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
11:27,2
01:34.1
00:00.2
51
51e
LACORRE Jean-Pierre
MARTIN Ludovic
Renault Clio
LACORRE Jean-Pierre
MARTIN Ludovic
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
1:21:21,7
09:51.8
00:05.1
52
52e
LACORRE Jean-Pierre
MARTIN Ludovic
Renault Clio
LACORRE Jean-Pierre
MARTIN Ludovic
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
11:28,1
01:35.0
00:00.9
52
52e
FAURIE Sébastien
BONNAVE Frédéric
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FAURIE Sébastien
BONNAVE Frédéric
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
1:21:40,7
10:10.8
00:19.0
53
53e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
11:28,1
01:35.0
53
53e
FRANCHI Joseph
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106
FRANCHI Joseph
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:21:44,5
10:14.6
00:03.8
54
54e
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Hommell RS 2
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
11:28,2
01:35.1
00:00.1
54
54e
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
FOROT Jean-François
RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
1:21:46,0
10:16.1
00:01.5
55
55e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
11:28,6
01:35.5
00:00.4
55
55e
REBOUT Dominique
MELCHIORRE Jean Nicolas
Peugeot 106
REBOUT Dominique
MELCHIORRE Jean Nicolas
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
1:21:46,1
10:16.2
00:00.1
56
56e
FAURIE Sébastien
BONNAVE Frédéric
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FAURIE Sébastien
BONNAVE Frédéric
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
11:30,6
01:37.5
00:02.0
56
56e
BARATTE Laurent
HANQUIER Benoît
Honda Integrale
BARATTE Laurent
HANQUIER Benoît
Honda Integrale
N 3
N
3
1:21:47,0
10:17.1
00:00.9
57
57e
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Ford
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Ford
FN 4
FN
4
11:32,7
01:39.6
00:02.1
57
57e
MICHALET Alexandre
MAIRE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
MICHALET Alexandre
MAIRE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:21:54,7
10:24.8
00:07.7
58
58e
APPERCE Xavier
JOUSSEMET Alexandre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
APPERCE Xavier
JOUSSEMET Alexandre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
N 4
N
4
11:33,8
01:40.7
00:01.1
58
58e
SABATIER Florent
VIALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106
SABATIER Florent
VIALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
1:22:00,9
10:31.0
00:06.2
59
59e
CELLIER Gilles
NABAIS Victor
Ford Sierra Cosworth
CELLIER Gilles
NABAIS Victor
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
11:34,2
01:41.1
00:00.4
59
59e
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Ford
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Ford
FN 4
FN
4
1:22:11,3
10:41.4
00:10.4
60
60e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
NOTE Christophe
Citroën Saxo
LAPOUILLE Hugues
NOTE Christophe
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
11:35,1
01:42.0
00:00.9
60
60e
CHOUDEY Pascal
CHARIOT René
Renault Clio RS
CHOUDEY Pascal
CHARIOT René
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:22:16,2
10:46.3
00:04.9
61
61e
REBOUT Dominique
MELCHIORRE Jean Nicolas
Peugeot 106
REBOUT Dominique
MELCHIORRE Jean Nicolas
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
11:35,2
01:42.1
00:00.1
61
61e
CONSTANTY Olivier
ALAUZUN Julien
BMW M3
CONSTANTY Olivier
ALAUZUN Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:22:22,2
10:52.3
00:06.0
62
62e
CONSTANTY Olivier
ALAUZUN Julien
BMW M3
CONSTANTY Olivier
ALAUZUN Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
11:36,2
01:43.1
00:01.0
62
62e
ORTHOLAN Olivier
RANCON Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ORTHOLAN Olivier
RANCON Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:22:32,9
11:03.0
00:10.7
63
63e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 Maxi
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
11:36,6
01:43.5
00:00.4
63
63e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
1:22:38,3
11:08.4
00:05.4
64
64e
WACK Sébastien
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën Saxo
WACK Sébastien
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
11:37,4
01:44.3
00:00.8
64
64e
HAYET Michel
BOHLER Ludovic
Lancia Delta Evo.
HAYET Michel
BOHLER Ludovic
Lancia Delta Evo.
FA 8
FA
8
1:22:39,2
11:09.3
00:00.9
65
65e
CHOUDEY Pascal
CHARIOT René
Renault Clio RS
CHOUDEY Pascal
CHARIOT René
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
11:38,0
01:44.9
00:00.6
65
65e
LEYVAL Philippe
MARION Mathieu
Lotus Elise
LEYVAL Philippe
MARION Mathieu
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT
9
1:22:55,0
11:25.1
00:15.8
66
66e
FABREGUES Thierry
ORSONI Lucien
Citroën AX GTI
FABREGUES Thierry
ORSONI Lucien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
11:39,0
01:45.9
00:01.0
66
66e
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
MORISSEAU Sophie
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
MORISSEAU Sophie
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:22:55,7
11:25.8
00:00.7
67
67e
PARIS Adrien
DELAERE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DELAERE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:39,8
01:46.7
00:00.8
67
67e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio RS
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:23:16,5
11:46.6
00:20.8
68
68e
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
MORISSEAU Sophie
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
MORISSEAU Sophie
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
11:40,1
01:47.0
00:00.3
68
68e
APPERCE Xavier
JOUSSEMET Alexandre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
APPERCE Xavier
JOUSSEMET Alexandre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
N 4
N
4
1:23:21,1
11:51.2
00:04.6
69
69e
BRUNET Thierry
VIDAL Alain
Peugeot 205
BRUNET Thierry
VIDAL Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
11:40,2
01:47.1
00:00.1
69
69e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 Maxi
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
1:23:32,0
12:02.1
00:10.9
70
70e
BARATTE Laurent
HANQUIER Benoît
Honda Integrale
BARATTE Laurent
HANQUIER Benoît
Honda Integrale
N 3
N
3
11:41,3
01:48.2
00:01.1
70
70e
PARIS Adrien
DELAERE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DELAERE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:23:38,5
12:08.6
00:06.5
71
71e
ORTHOLAN Olivier
RANCON Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ORTHOLAN Olivier
RANCON Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:42,5
01:49.4
00:01.2
71
71e
HUC Vincent
RUFFEL Sébastien
Peugeot XSI
HUC Vincent
RUFFEL Sébastien
Peugeot XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:23:44,1
12:14.2
00:05.6
72
72e
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS 2
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
11:45,4
01:52.3
00:02.9
72
72e
MENANTEAU Philippe
MAHIER Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
MENANTEAU Philippe
MAHIER Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
1:23:53,9
12:24.0
00:09.8
73
73e
LEPAUL Eric
LEPAUL Raphaël
Volkswagen Polo 16V
LEPAUL Eric
LEPAUL Raphaël
Volkswagen Polo 16V
N 1
N
1
11:45,7
01:52.6
00:00.3
73
73e
REBIERE Philippe
CABEDOCE Richard
Renault 19
REBIERE Philippe
CABEDOCE Richard
Renault 19
F2 14
F2
14
1:23:57,4
12:27.5
00:03.5
74
74e
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Peugeot 306 S16
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
11:47,1
01:54.0
00:01.4
74
74e
ROBERT Emeric
BOUTHEON Thomas
Citroën Visa
ROBERT Emeric
BOUTHEON Thomas
Citroën Visa
F2 11
F2
11
1:23:59,6
12:29.7
00:02.2
75
75e
HAYET Michel
BOHLER Ludovic
Lancia Delta Evo.
HAYET Michel
BOHLER Ludovic
Lancia Delta Evo.
FA 8
FA
8
11:47,2
01:54.1
00:00.1
75
75e
LEPAUL Eric
LEPAUL Raphaël
Volkswagen Polo 16V
LEPAUL Eric
LEPAUL Raphaël
Volkswagen Polo 16V
N 1
N
1
1:24:02,4
12:32.5
00:02.8
76
76e
REBIERE Philippe
CABEDOCE Richard
Renault 19
REBIERE Philippe
CABEDOCE Richard
Renault 19
F2 14
F2
14
11:48,3
01:55.2
00:01.1
76
76e
GROHEUX Patrick
GROHEUX Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROHEUX Patrick
GROHEUX Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:24:09,2
12:39.3
00:06.8
77
77e
BRUN Jonathan
AUBERT France
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BRUN Jonathan
AUBERT France
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
11:50,4
01:57.3
00:02.1
77
77e
FABREGUES Thierry
ORSONI Lucien
Citroën AX GTI
FABREGUES Thierry
ORSONI Lucien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:24:12,6
12:42.7
00:03.4
78
78e
GROHEUX Patrick
GROHEUX Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROHEUX Patrick
GROHEUX Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
11:53,2
02:00.1
00:02.8
78
78e
BRUNET Thierry
VIDAL Alain
Peugeot 205
BRUNET Thierry
VIDAL Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
1:24:13,8
12:43.9
00:01.2
79
79e
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
11:53,7
02:00.6
00:00.5
79
79e
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
N 4
N
4
1:24:29,1
12:59.2
00:15.3
80
80e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio RS
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
11:56,4
02:03.3
00:02.7
80
80e
BRUN Jonathan
AUBERT France
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BRUN Jonathan
AUBERT France
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:24:32,6
13:02.7
00:03.5
81
81e
SCELLIER Stéphane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic
SCELLIER Stéphane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
11:56,8
02:03.7
00:00.4
81
81e
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Peugeot 306 S16
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:24:33,4
13:03.5
00:00.8
82
82e
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
11:57,1
02:04.0
00:00.3
82
82e
CAMPOY Francis
ESCARE Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Francis
ESCARE Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
1:24:39,2
13:09.3
00:05.8
83
83e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
11:58,1
02:05.0
00:01.0
83
83e
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:24:48,1
13:18.2
00:08.9
84
84e
LEYVAL Philippe
MARION Mathieu
Lotus Elise
LEYVAL Philippe
MARION Mathieu
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT
9
12:00,4
02:07.3
00:02.3
84
84e
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:24:55,6
13:25.7
00:07.5
85
85e
DAUNAS Olivier
VICENTE William
Peugeot 106 S16
DAUNAS Olivier
VICENTE William
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
12:00,4
02:07.3
85
85e
SCELLIER Stéphane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic
SCELLIER Stéphane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:24:56,3
13:26.4
00:00.7
86
86e
HUC Vincent
RUFFEL Sébastien
Peugeot XSI
HUC Vincent
RUFFEL Sébastien
Peugeot XSI
FA 5
FA
5
12:01,8
02:08.7
00:01.4
86
86e
DAUNAS Olivier
VICENTE William
Peugeot 106 S16
DAUNAS Olivier
VICENTE William
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:25:34,3
14:04.4
00:38.0
87
87e
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
12:02,6
02:09.5
00:00.8
87
87e
PICARD-TURPIN Johnny
SAINT-ANGE Fabien
Peugeot 206 GT
PICARD-TURPIN Johnny
SAINT-ANGE Fabien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
1:25:35,1
14:05.2
00:00.8
88
88e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
12:03,9
02:10.8
00:01.3
88
88e
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:25:43,8
14:13.9
00:08.7
89
89e
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
N 4
N
4
12:06,2
02:13.1
00:02.3
89
89e
DAVID Christophe
BRIOT Christelle
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
BRIOT Christelle
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
1:25:51,3
14:21.4
00:07.5
90
90e
PICARD-TURPIN Johnny
SAINT-ANGE Fabien
Peugeot 206 GT
PICARD-TURPIN Johnny
SAINT-ANGE Fabien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
12:06,2
02:13.1
90
90e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
1:25:54,8
14:24.9
00:03.5
91
91e
CAMPOY Francis
ESCARE Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Francis
ESCARE Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
12:06,7
02:13.6
00:00.5
91
91e
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
1:26:10,5
14:40.6
00:15.7
92
92e
DAVID Christophe
BRIOT Christelle
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
BRIOT Christelle
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
12:09,2
02:16.1
00:02.5
92
92e
RAULT Daniel
BOUBENNEC Benoît
Renault Clio RS
RAULT Daniel
BOUBENNEC Benoît
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:26:12,8
14:42.9
00:02.3
93
93e
SURIN Ludovic
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
SURIN Ludovic
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
12:17,1
02:24.0
00:07.9
93
93e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:26:22,8
14:52.9
00:10.0
94
94e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
12:20,1
02:27.0
00:03.0
94
94e
SAVIN Raphaël
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAVIN Raphaël
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:26:33,1
15:03.2
00:10.3
95
95e
BARBIER Loic
BARBIER Laurent
Opel Astra Kit Car
BARBIER Loic
BARBIER Laurent
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A
7
12:21,7
02:28.6
00:01.6
95
95e
ALIGANT Anthony
ALIGANT Romain
Opel Astra GSI 16V
ALIGANT Anthony
ALIGANT Romain
Opel Astra GSI 16V
FA 7
FA
7
1:26:57,4
15:27.5
00:24.3
96
96e
LANGIANI Patrick
LEONARDI Marc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANGIANI Patrick
LEONARDI Marc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
12:22,9
02:29.8
00:01.2
96
96e
BOUVIER Philippe
DE ALMEIDA Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
DE ALMEIDA Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:26:59,8
15:29.9
00:02.4
97
97e
SAVIN Raphaël
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAVIN Raphaël
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
12:25,8
02:32.7
00:02.9
97
97e
SURIN Ludovic
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
SURIN Ludovic
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:27:01,5
15:31.6
00:01.7
98
98e
REY Pascal
DARRIET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Pascal
DARRIET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
12:27,5
02:34.4
00:01.7
98
98e
BARBIER Loic
BARBIER Laurent
Opel Astra Kit Car
BARBIER Loic
BARBIER Laurent
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:27:29,7
15:59.8
00:28.2
99
99e
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
DESCHASEAUX Eric
CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2 11
F2
11
12:28,3
02:35.2
00:00.8
99
99e
CARTIER Denis
BOUILLOUX Claude
Renault Clio Williams
CARTIER Denis
BOUILLOUX Claude
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
1:27:31,0
16:01.1
00:01.3
100
100e
BOUVIER Philippe
DE ALMEIDA Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
DE ALMEIDA Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
12:28,8
02:35.7
00:00.5
100
100e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio
MONTIGNY Arnaud
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:27:42,7
16:12.8
00:11.7
101
101e
RAULT Daniel
BOUBENNEC Benoît
Renault Clio RS
RAULT Daniel
BOUBENNEC Benoît
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
12:33,2
02:40.1
00:04.4
101
101e
SALVIAT Aurélie
JOUANDEAUD Yann
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALVIAT Aurélie
JOUANDEAUD Yann
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:27:50,1
16:20.2
00:07.4
102
102e
LESCLOUPE Pascal
ALBERT Ronan
Citroën Saxo Challenge
LESCLOUPE Pascal
ALBERT Ronan
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 6
A
6
12:35,7
02:42.6
00:02.5
102
102e
REY Pascal
DARRIET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Pascal
DARRIET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
1:28:22,6
16:52.7
00:32.5
103
103e
ROBERT Emeric
BOUTHEON Thomas
Citroën Visa
ROBERT Emeric
BOUTHEON Thomas
Citroën Visa
F2 11
F2
11
12:36,0
02:42.9
00:00.3
103
103e
DEMONS Pascal
OLIVRON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMONS Pascal
OLIVRON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:28:30,9
17:01.0
00:08.3
104
104e
ALIGANT Anthony
ALIGANT Romain
Opel Astra GSI 16V
ALIGANT Anthony
ALIGANT Romain
Opel Astra GSI 16V
FA 7
FA
7
12:37,7
02:44.6
00:01.7
104
104e
LESCLOUPE Pascal
ALBERT Ronan
Citroën Saxo Challenge
LESCLOUPE Pascal
ALBERT Ronan
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 6
A
6
1:28:55,1
17:25.2
00:24.2
105
105e
DEHEDIN Xavier
BOUCHER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEHEDIN Xavier
BOUCHER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
12:41,6
02:48.5
00:03.9
105
105e
RAULT Freddy
CARMES Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAULT Freddy
CARMES Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:28:58,3
17:28.4
00:03.2
106
106e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
12:43,9
02:50.8
00:02.3
106
106e
ASTOUL Laurent
DOYE Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
ASTOUL Laurent
DOYE Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:29:04,4
17:34.5
00:06.1
107
107e
DEMONS Pascal
OLIVRON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMONS Pascal
OLIVRON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
12:44,9
02:51.8
00:01.0
107
107e
FABRE Ludovic
FABRE David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Ludovic
FABRE David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:29:06,2
17:36.3
00:01.8
108
108e
SALVIAT Aurélie
JOUANDEAUD Yann
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALVIAT Aurélie
JOUANDEAUD Yann
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
12:45,6
02:52.5
00:00.7
108
108e
ALEMANY Sébastien
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
ALEMANY Sébastien
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:29:28,7
17:58.8
00:22.5
109
109e
FABRE Ludovic
FABRE David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Ludovic
FABRE David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
12:51,8
02:58.7
00:06.2
109
109e
DEHEDIN Xavier
BOUCHER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEHEDIN Xavier
BOUCHER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
1:31:04,2
19:34.3
01:35.5
110
110e
ASTOUL Laurent
DOYE Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
ASTOUL Laurent
DOYE Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
12:58,2
03:05.1
00:06.4
110
110e
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Eliane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Eliane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:31:15,4
19:45.5
00:11.2
111
111e
ALEMANY Sébastien
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
ALEMANY Sébastien
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
13:00,0
03:06.9
00:01.8
111
111e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:31:27,8
19:57.9
00:12.4
112
112e
TORRES Victor
DUMAS Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TORRES Victor
DUMAS Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
13:08,9
03:15.8
00:08.9
112
112e
TREMBLAY Bernard
SEGUIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
TREMBLAY Bernard
SEGUIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:31:30,7
20:00.8
00:02.9
113
113e
RAULT Freddy
CARMES Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAULT Freddy
CARMES Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
13:09,5
03:16.4
00:00.6
113
113e
TORRES Victor
DUMAS Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TORRES Victor
DUMAS Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:32:10,9
20:41.0
00:40.2
114
114e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
13:09,8
03:16.7
00:00.3
114
114e
WACK Sébastien
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën Saxo
WACK Sébastien
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:32:18,0
20:48.1
00:07.1
115
115e
POUFFIER Laurent
GOIA Laurent
Citroën AX
POUFFIER Laurent
GOIA Laurent
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
13:11,3
03:18.2
00:01.5
115
115e
BARDET Alain
LE PAGE Annabelle
BMW M3
BARDET Alain
LE PAGE Annabelle
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:33:10,5
21:40.6
00:52.5
116
116e
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Eliane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Eliane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
13:13,0
03:19.9
00:01.7
116
116e
CHAPIN Jeannie
BLANC Frédéric
Hommell RS
CHAPIN Jeannie
BLANC Frédéric
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
1:33:27,1
21:57.2
00:16.6
117
117e
AUDIRAC Cyril
LECROART Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIRAC Cyril
LECROART Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
13:16,1
03:23.0
00:03.1
117
117e
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 106 XN
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 106 XN
F2 11
F2
11
1:33:53,3
22:23.4
00:26.2
118
118e
TREMBLAY Bernard
SEGUIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
TREMBLAY Bernard
SEGUIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
13:20,5
03:27.4
00:04.4
118
118e
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
METRO Stéphane
Peugeot 205
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
METRO Stéphane
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
1:33:54,0
22:24.1
00:00.7
119
119e
MARAIS Pascal
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARAIS Pascal
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
13:23,3
03:30.2
00:02.8
119
119e
MARAIS Pascal
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARAIS Pascal
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:34:39,8
23:09.9
00:45.8
120
120e
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 106 XN
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 106 XN
F2 11
F2
11
13:24,1
03:31.0
00:00.8
120
120e
POUFFIER Laurent
GOIA Laurent
Citroën AX
POUFFIER Laurent
GOIA Laurent
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
1:35:17,9
23:48.0
00:38.1
121
121e
VESVRE Stéphane
BRESSON Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stéphane
BRESSON Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
13:30,2
03:37.1
00:06.1
121
121e
VESVRE Stéphane
BRESSON Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stéphane
BRESSON Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:35:47,5
24:17.6
00:29.6
122
122e
CHAPIN Jeannie
BLANC Frédéric
Hommell RS
CHAPIN Jeannie
BLANC Frédéric
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
13:35,3
03:42.2
00:05.1
122
122e
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
1:36:32,6
25:02.7
00:45.1
123
123e
BARDET Alain
LE PAGE Annabelle
BMW M3
BARDET Alain
LE PAGE Annabelle
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
13:42,3
03:49.2
00:07.0
123
123e
PEDENEAU Daniel
PELLETIER Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
PEDENEAU Daniel
PELLETIER Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:37:26,6
25:56.7
00:54.0
124
124e
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
CORCELLA Carine
CORCELLA Audrey
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
13:48,8
03:55.7
00:06.5
124
124e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:37:46,4
26:16.5
00:19.8
125
125e
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
METRO Stéphane
Peugeot 205
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
METRO Stéphane
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
13:58,0
04:04.9
00:09.2
125
125e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
NOTE Christophe
Citroën Saxo
LAPOUILLE Hugues
NOTE Christophe
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:39:10,2
27:40.3
01:23.8
126
126e
CARTIER Denis
BOUILLOUX Claude
Renault Clio Williams
CARTIER Denis
BOUILLOUX Claude
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
14:08,5
04:15.4
00:10.5
126
126e
BARRAUD Aldine
LAURENZANO Jacky
Fiat Cinquecento
BARRAUD Aldine
LAURENZANO Jacky
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
1:39:23,4
27:53.5
00:13.2
127
127e
PEDENEAU Daniel
PELLETIER Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
PEDENEAU Daniel
PELLETIER Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
14:11,7
04:18.6
00:03.2
127
127e
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS 2
CHAPIN Etienne
TRAVERS Frédéric
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
1:43:09,9
31:40.0
03:46.5
128
128e
BARRAUD Aldine
LAURENZANO Jacky
Fiat Cinquecento
BARRAUD Aldine
LAURENZANO Jacky
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
14:20,5
04:27.4
00:08.8
128
128e
LANGIANI Patrick
LEONARDI Marc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANGIANI Patrick
LEONARDI Marc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:45:47,8
34:17.9
02:37.9
129
129e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Isabelle
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Isabelle
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
15:43,9
05:50.8
01:23.4
129
129e
LAMBRE Thierry
RUFFINO Sébastien
Rover MGF Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
RUFFINO Sébastien
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
1:45:48,7
34:18.8
00:00.9
130
130e
LAMBRE Thierry
RUFFINO Sébastien
Rover MGF Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
RUFFINO Sébastien
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
15:46,1
05:53.0
00:02.2
130
130e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Isabelle
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Isabelle
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
1:46:11,2
34:41.3
00:22.5